Licensed to St. Albans School Swim Club
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/29/2017 07:18 PM
                        Visi v Holy Child - 11/28/2017                         
                            The Holton-Arms School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Georgetown Visitation-PV  'A'                     1:55.32    2:00.91    8  
     1) Bacon, Sophie JR                2) Cerone, Claire SO              
     3) Martin, Allison FR              4) DeLuca, Caroline FR            
  2 Holy Child  'A'                                   2:08.12    2:06.24    4  
     1) Slabaugh, Anne FR               2) Geary, Kaitlin JR              
     3) Torrejon, Anglea FR             4) Anderson, Kasey SO             
  3 Georgetown Visitation-PV  'B'                          NT    2:12.48    2  
     1) Clifton, Sarah Grace FR         2) Thornett, Sydney-Cate FR       
     3) DeWitt, Julia JR                4) Ziaii, Hannah JR               
  4 Holy Child  'B'                                        NT    2:23.17  
     1) Lockland, Elena SR              2) Welsh, Olivia SR               
     3) Carlsen, Grace JR               4) Urgo, Marissa SO               
  5 Georgetown Visitation-PV  'C'                          NT   x2:23.90  
     1) Howley, Morgan SR               2) Udegbe, Beverly JR             
     3) Kannapell, Caroline JR          4) Collins, Nora FR               
  6 Holy Child  'C'                                        NT   x2:44.24  
     1) Robinson, Addie SO              2) Duffy, Claire FR               
     3) Gilmore, Corinna SO             4) Mudlaff, Elizabeth FR          
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Allison           FR Visitation-PV             NT    1:59.53    6  
  2 Clifton, MaggieAnne       SR Visitation-PV        2:20.42    2:24.79    4  
  3 Kannapell, Caroline       JR Visitation-PV        2:18.30    2:35.18    3  
  4 Pittman, Rebecca          SR Holy Child                NT    2:54.08    2  
  5 Aguiar, Sofia             SR Holy Child                NT    2:58.44    1  
  6 Hickey, Kyra              JR Holy Child                NT    3:01.86  
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Kasey           SO Holy Child                NT    2:21.31    6  
  2 DeLuca, Caroline          FR Visitation-PV             NT    2:30.43    4  
  3 Farren, Emma              SO Visitation-PV        2:31.32    2:33.14    3  
  4 Torrejon, Anglea          FR Holy Child                NT    2:45.24    2  
  5 Cerone, Claire            SO Visitation-PV        2:52.20    2:49.25    1  
  6 Welsh, Olivia             SR Holy Child                NT    3:14.01  
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Geary, Kaitlin            JR Holy Child             27.11      27.36    6  
  2 Irving, Stephanie         SO Visitation-PV          27.36      27.40    4  
  3 Collins, Nora             FR Visitation-PV          28.76      29.19    3  
  4 Clifton, MaggieAnne       SR Visitation-PV          28.27      30.28    2  
  5 Carlsen, Grace            JR Holy Child                NT      31.64    1  
  6 Fralin, Hallie            JR Holy Child                NT      34.06  
 -- O'Donnell, Megan          SR Holy Child                NT     X29.94  
 -- Udegbe, Beverly           JR Visitation-PV          29.93     X30.51  
 -- Lockland, Olivia          SO Visitation-PV          28.95     X30.72  
 -- Kirby, Emma               FR Visitation-PV          31.41     X31.58  
 -- Hannon, Maura             FR Visitation-PV          31.09     X31.61  
 -- Gletner, Mary             SO Visitation-PV          31.83     X31.88  
 -- Puccini, Caroline         SR Holy Child             42.75     X32.36  
 -- McGovern, Lauren          JR Visitation-PV          32.47     X32.40  
 -- Ogilvie, Molly            SR Visitation-PV          30.90     X32.51  
 -- Wetten, Martina           SO Holy Child                NT     X32.74  
 -- Avart, Catherine          JR Visitation-PV          32.22     X32.93  
 -- Urgo, Marissa             SO Holy Child             33.40     X33.13  
 -- O'Donnell, Aidan          SO Holy Child                NT     X33.60  
 -- Ogilvie, Caroline         FR Visitation-PV          33.50     X33.67  
 -- Belt, Caroline            SO Visitation-PV          34.15     X33.86  
 -- Gilday, Kendal            FR Visitation-PV          33.65     X34.35  
 -- Keating, Maddie           JR Visitation-PV          33.41     X34.71  
 -- Grisius, Julia            FR Holy Child                NT     X34.77  
 -- Amorosi, Juliette         SO Visitation-PV          34.58     X34.83  
 -- Keeler, Lilee             FR Visitation-PV          32.28     X35.49  
 -- Nolan, Anna               JR Holy Child                NT     X35.61  
 -- Mudlaff, Elizabeth        FR Holy Child             36.39     X35.90  
 -- Goetzman, Annabel         SO Visitation-PV          33.31     X36.22  
 -- McLaughlin, Rosie         SO Visitation-PV          37.71     X36.53  
 -- Robinson, Addie           SO Holy Child                NT     X37.27  
 -- Duffy, Claire             FR Holy Child             37.11     X38.02  
 -- Suthar, Jordan            FR Visitation-PV          37.53     X38.72  
 -- Newel, Bridget            SO Visitation-PV          40.72     X38.99  
 -- Aguiar, Lucia             JR Holy Child                NT     X39.00  
 -- Sadek, Karol              SR Holy Child                NT     X40.51  
 -- Lee, Elizabeth            SO Holy Child                NT     X42.00  
 -- Romero, Dulce             SO Holy Child                NT     X59.88  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farren, Emma              SO Visitation-PV        1:05.88    1:08.55    6  
  2 DeLuca, Caroline          FR Visitation-PV             NT    1:08.92    4  
  3 Lockland, Elena           SR Holy Child                NT    1:12.82    3  
  4 Slabaugh, Anne            FR Holy Child                NT    1:13.11    2  
  5 DeWitt, Julia             JR Visitation-PV        1:16.78    1:20.32    1  
  6 Torrejon, Anglea          FR Holy Child           1:12.20    1:23.52  
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thornett, Sydney-Cate     FR Visitation-PV             NT    1:01.93    6  
  2 Bacon, Sophie             JR Visitation-PV        1:00.79    1:02.62    4  
  3 Irving, Stephanie         SO Visitation-PV        1:02.48    1:04.90    3  
  4 Geary, Kaitlin            JR Holy Child                NT    1:06.02    2  
  5 Carlsen, Grace            JR Holy Child                NT    1:12.28    1  
  6 Aguiar, Sofia             SR Holy Child           1:17.22    1:20.32  
 -- Udegbe, Beverly           JR Visitation-PV        1:14.42   X1:06.56  
 -- Ziaii, Hannah             JR Visitation-PV        1:07.07   X1:09.55  
 -- Gletner, Mary             SO Visitation-PV        1:12.85   X1:15.62  
 -- Puccini, Caroline         SR Holy Child                NT   X1:21.76  
 -- Aguiar, Lucia             JR Holy Child                NT   X1:36.28  
 -- Lee, Elizabeth            SO Holy Child                NT   X1:40.56  
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Allison           FR Visitation-PV             NT    5:19.70    6  
  2 Greenhalgh, Abigail       FR Visitation-PV             NT    6:44.52    4  
  3 Lockland, Elena           SR Holy Child                NT    6:55.81    3  
  4 DeWitt, Julia             JR Visitation-PV        7:00.32    7:44.44    2  
  5 Gilmore, Corinna          SO Holy Child                NT    7:50.48    1  
  6 Grisius, Julia            FR Holy Child                NT    8:15.00  
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Georgetown Visitation-PV  'A'                     1:45.60    1:50.79    8  
     1) DeLuca, Caroline FR             2) Irving, Stephanie SO           
     3) Farren, Emma SO                 4) Sullivan, Molly JR             
  2 Georgetown Visitation-PV  'B'                     1:52.73    2:00.56    4  
     1) Clifton, MaggieAnne SR          2) Collins, Nora FR               
     3) Ziaii, Hannah JR                4) Howley, Morgan SR              
  3 Georgetown Visitation-PV  'C'                     1:57.41   x2:07.62  
     1) Kannapell, Caroline JR          2) Udegbe, Beverly JR             
     3) Cerone, Claire SO               4) DeWitt, Julia JR               
  4 Holy Child  'A'                                   1:58.59    2:12.25    2  
     1) O'Donnell, Megan SR             2) Fralin, Hallie JR              
     3) Carlsen, Grace JR               4) Mudlaff, Elizabeth FR          
  5 Holy Child  'B'                                        NT    2:17.11  
     1) Aguiar, Sofia SR                2) O'Donnell, Aidan SO            
     3) Wetten, Martina SO              4) Hickey, Kyra JR                
  6 Holy Child  'C'                                        NT   x3:20.57  
     1) Aguiar, Lucia JR                2) Puccini, Caroline SR           
     3) Lee, Elizabeth SO               4) Romero, Dulce SO               
 -- Georgetown Visitation-PV  'D'                     1:54.41   X2:11.13  
     1) Ogilvie, Molly SR               2) Hannon, Maura FR               
     3) Kirby, Emma FR                  4) Gletner, Mary SO               
 -- Georgetown Visitation-PV  'F'                          NT   X2:18.80  
     1) Ogilvie, Caroline FR            2) Gilday, Kendal FR              
     3) Belt, Caroline SO               4) Amorosi, Juliette SO           
 -- Georgetown Visitation-PV  'E'                          NT   X2:23.03  
     1) Avart, Catherine JR             2) Keeler, Lilee FR               
     3) Goetzman, Annabel SO            4) Keating, Maddie JR             
 -- Georgetown Visitation-PV  'G'                          NT   X2:29.34  
     1) Cullen, Tatum FR                2) Suthar, Jordan FR              
     3) McLaughlin, Rosie SO            4) Newel, Bridget SO              
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bacon, Sophie             JR Visitation-PV        1:02.77    1:08.77    6  
  2 Slabaugh, Anne            FR Holy Child                NT    1:14.31    4  
  3 Urgo, Marissa             SO Holy Child                NT    1:23.62    3  
  4 Howley, Morgan            SR Visitation-PV        1:19.52    1:26.14    2  
  5 Ziaii, Hannah             JR Visitation-PV        1:20.07    1:26.69    1  
  6 Pittman, Rebecca          SR Holy Child           1:36.19    1:27.57  
 -- Clifton, Sarah Grace      FR Visitation-PV             NT   X1:17.50  
 -- Ogilvie, Molly            SR Visitation-PV             NT   X1:29.22  
 -- O'Donnell, Aidan          SO Holy Child                NT   X1:30.96  
 -- Keating, Maddie           JR Visitation-PV             NT   X1:34.91  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Molly           JR Visitation-PV             NT    1:16.21    6  
  2 Anderson, Kasey           SO Holy Child                NT    1:16.30    4  
  3 Cerone, Claire            SO Visitation-PV        1:15.06    1:16.40    3  
  4 Thornett, Sydney-Cate     FR Visitation-PV        1:16.45    1:16.66    2  
  5 Welsh, Olivia             SR Holy Child           1:33.58    1:34.95    1  
 -- Collins, Nora             FR Visitation-PV             NT   X1:25.18  
 -- Greenhalgh, Abigail       FR Visitation-PV             NT   X1:25.86  
 -- McGovern, Lauren          JR Visitation-PV        1:25.53   X1:26.18  
 -- Duffy, Claire             FR Holy Child                NT   X1:46.14  
 -- Mudlaff, Elizabeth        FR Holy Child                NT   X1:54.77  
 -- Robinson, Addie           SO Holy Child                NT   X1:56.98  
 -- Hickey, Kyra              JR Holy Child                NT         DQ  
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Georgetown Visitation-PV  'A'                     3:42.12    4:06.21    8  
     1) Bacon, Sophie JR                2) Irving, Stephanie SO           
     3) Sullivan, Molly JR              4) Martin, Allison FR             
  2 Holy Child  'A'                                   4:15.24    4:12.73    4  
     1) Geary, Kaitlin JR               2) Torrejon, Anglea FR            
     3) Slabaugh, Anne FR               4) Anderson, Kasey SO             
  3 Georgetown Visitation-PV  'B'                     4:08.98    4:24.94    2  
     1) Thornett, Sydney-Cate FR        2) Farren, Emma SO                
     3) Greenhalgh, Abigail FR          4) Clifton, MaggieAnne SR         
  4 Georgetown Visitation-PV  'C'                          NT   x5:07.67  
     1) Gilday, Kendal FR               2) Ogilvie, Molly SR              
     3) McGovern, Lauren JR             4) Howley, Morgan SR              
  5 Holy Child  'B'                                        NT    5:14.96  
     1) Lockland, Elena SR              2) O'Donnell, Aidan SO            
     3) Urgo, Marissa SO                4) O'Donnell, Megan SR            
  6 Holy Child  'C'                                        NT   x5:24.00  
     1) Pittman, Rebecca SR             2) Fralin, Hallie JR              
     3) Puccini, Caroline SR            4) Gilmore, Corinna SO            
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 12                    
 
  1. Georgetown Visitation               118   2. Holy Child                           52