Licensed to St. Albans School Swim Club
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/25/2017 06:47 AM
                          GV v SID v GDS - 11/21/2016                          
                            The Holton-Arms School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Georgetown Visitation-PV  'A'                     1:55.32    1:57.88  
     1) Boucree, Jillian SO             2) Cerone, Claire SO              
     3) Martin, Allison FR              4) Sullivan, Molly JR             
  2 Georgetown Day School-PV  'A'                     2:14.17    2:01.20  
     1) Bergman, Amelia SO              2) Fawaz, Maya FR                 
     3) Kim, Michelle JR                4) McAfee, Dylan JR               
  3 Sidwell Friends School  'A'                            NT    2:03.56  
     1) Panner, Mikey                   2) Kislovskiy, Olya               
     3) Appiani, Nicole                 4) Wu, Ayanna                     
  4 Georgetown Visitation-PV  'B'                          NT    2:05.64  
     1) Greenhalgh, Abigail FR          2) DeLuca, Caroline FR            
     3) Farren, Emma SO                 4) Bacon, Sophie JR               
  5 Sidwell Friends School  'B'                            NT    2:19.22  
     1) Ihegihu, Ellie                  2) Wilson, Bryn                   
     3) Apfel, Sophie                   4) Willoughby, Wrayzene           
  6 Georgetown Day School-PV  'B'                          NT    2:21.38  
     1) Gitchell, Hilda JR              2) Vogt, Lucy SO                  
     3) Vidano, Kate FR                 4) Kravitz, Eliza JR              
 
Event 4  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Molly           JR Visitation-PV        1:58.28    2:09.56  
  2 Panner, Mikey                SID                       NT    2:14.22  
  3 Vidano, Kate              FR GDS-PV                    NT    2:15.33  
  4 Gitchell, Hilda           JR GDS-PV               2:17.88    2:16.94  
  5 Greenhalgh, Abigail       FR Visitation-PV             NT    2:30.00  
  6 McGrath, Jennie              SID                       NT    2:35.80  
 
Event 6  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Molly           JR Visitation-PV        2:21.04    2:28.43  
  2 Thornett, Sydney-Cate     FR Visitation-PV             NT    2:29.10  
  3 Gould, Molly                 SID                       NT    3:14.40  
  4 Zeugin, Colleen              SID                       NT    3:19.85  
 
Event 8  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeLuca, Caroline          FR Visitation-PV             NT      25.80  
  2 Wu, Ayanna                   SID                       NT      25.84  
  3 McAfee, Dylan             JR GDS-PV                    NT      27.31  
  4 Irving, Stephanie         SO Visitation-PV          27.36      27.70  
  5 Appiani, Nicole              SID                       NT      29.66  
  6 Vogt, Lucy                SO GDS-PV                 31.88      30.81  
  7 Willoughby, Wrayzene         SID                       NT      39.50  
 -- Collins, Nora             FR Visitation-PV             NT     X28.76  
 -- Wilson, Bryn                 SID                       NT     X28.76  
 -- Howley, Morgan            SR Visitation-PV          28.94     X29.45  
 -- Cerone, Claire            SO Visitation-PV          30.32     X29.75  
 -- Udegbe, Beverly           JR Visitation-PV          30.22     X29.93  
 -- Greenhalgh, Abigail       FR Visitation-PV             NT     X29.97  
 -- DeWitt, Julia             JR Visitation-PV          30.32     X30.03  
 -- Ziaii, Hannah             JR Visitation-PV          28.34     X30.07  
 -- Clifton, Sarah Grace      FR Visitation-PV             NT     X30.57  
 -- Yufee, Berret             SO GDS-PV                    NT     X30.89  
 -- Ogilvie, Molly            SR Visitation-PV          32.75     X30.90  
 -- Hannon, Maura             FR Visitation-PV             NT     X31.09  
 -- Kirby, Emma               FR Visitation-PV             NT     X31.41  
 -- Schiffer, Josie           SO GDS-PV                    NT     X31.97  
 -- Gletner, Mary             SO Visitation-PV          31.83     X32.01  
 -- Cayouette, Grace             SID                       NT     X32.15  
 -- Keeler, Lilee             FR Visitation-PV             NT     X32.28  
 -- Carchia, Emily            SR Visitation-PV          29.77     X32.50  
 -- Avart, Catherine          JR Visitation-PV          32.22     X32.53  
 -- Matthews, Jayla              SID                       NT     X32.75  
 -- Katzive, Caroline         JR GDS-PV                    NT     X33.05  
 -- McGovern, Lauren          JR Visitation-PV          32.47     X33.10  
 -- Keating, Maddie           JR Visitation-PV             NT     X33.41  
 -- Ogilvie, Caroline         FR Visitation-PV             NT     X33.50  
 -- Gilday, Kendal            FR Visitation-PV             NT     X33.65  
 -- Augustine, Olivia         JR Visitation-PV          36.45     X34.15  
 -- Belt, Caroline            SO Visitation-PV          34.15     X34.53  
 -- Owczarski, Kelly          SR Visitation-PV          33.16     X34.53  
 -- Amorosi, Juliette         SO Visitation-PV          35.32     X34.58  
 -- Zeugin, Colleen              SID                       NT     X34.80  
 -- Cullen, Tatum             FR Visitation-PV             NT     X35.20  
 -- Wasserman, Teddy          SO GDS-PV                 37.63     X35.40  
 -- Salwen, Maddi             JR GDS-PV                    NT     X35.58  
 -- Goetzman, Annabel         SO Visitation-PV          33.31     X35.72  
 -- Kuri, Ana                    SID                       NT     X36.19  
 -- Jordan, Suthar            FR Visitation-PV             NT     X37.53  
 -- McLaughlin, Rosie         SO Visitation-PV          39.52     X37.71  
 -- Brown, Catie              SR GDS-PV                    NT     X37.95  
 -- Newel, Bridget            SO Visitation-PV          41.17     X40.72  
 -- La Vina, Maika               SID                       NT     X42.87  
 
Event 10  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kislovskiy, Olya             SID                       NP     190.95  
  2 Dunne, Bridie             FR Visitation-PV             NP     137.65  
 
Event 12  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Allison           FR Visitation-PV             NT      58.88  
  2 Bergman, Amelia           SO GDS-PV                    NT    1:03.95  
  3 Farren, Emma              SO Visitation-PV        1:05.88    1:08.53  
  4 Kim, Michelle             JR GDS-PV                    NT    1:11.95  
  5 Apfel, Sophie                SID                       NT    1:15.61  
  6 Matthews, Jayla              SID                       NT    1:32.83  
 
Event 14  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Allison           FR Visitation-PV             NT      55.06  
  2 Wu, Ayanna                   SID                       NT      56.59  
  3 Boucree, Jillian          SO Visitation-PV          55.53      57.20  
  4 McAfee, Dylan             JR GDS-PV                    NT      59.39  
  5 Vidano, Kate              FR GDS-PV                    NT    1:03.17  
  6 Willoughby, Wrayzene         SID                       NT    1:13.17  
 -- Wilson, Bryn                 SID                       NT   X1:03.34  
 -- Collins, Nora             FR Visitation-PV             NT   X1:06.58  
 -- Ziaii, Hannah             JR Visitation-PV        1:07.07   X1:08.18  
 -- DeWitt, Julia             JR Visitation-PV        1:15.91   X1:08.58  
 -- Gletner, Mary             SO Visitation-PV             NT   X1:12.85  
 -- Gould, Molly                 SID                       NT   X1:18.75  
 
Event 16  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Panner, Mikey                SID                       NT    5:58.42  
  2 Kim, Michelle             JR GDS-PV                    NT    6:24.34  
  3 Udegbe, Beverly           JR Visitation-PV        6:27.04    6:27.82  
  4 Howley, Morgan            SR Visitation-PV        6:26.73    6:43.68  
  5 McGrath, Jennie              SID                       NT    7:10.40  
  6 Kravitz, Eliza            JR GDS-PV                    NT    7:14.90  
 
Event 18  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Georgetown Visitation-PV  'A'                     1:41.84    1:43.63  
     1) DeLuca, Caroline FR             2) Sullivan, Molly JR             
     3) Boucree, Jillian SO             4) Martin, Allison FR             
  2 Sidwell Friends School  'A'                            NT    1:53.39  
     1) Wu, Ayanna                      2) Willoughby, Wrayzene           
     3) Appiani, Nicole                 4) Ihegihu, Ellie                 
  3 Sidwell Friends School  'B'                            NT    1:54.03  
     1) Panner, Mikey                   2) Apfel, Sophie                  
     3) Kislovskiy, Olya                4) Wilson, Bryn                   
  4 Georgetown Visitation-PV  'B'                          NT    1:55.58  
     1) Howley, Morgan SR               2) Irving, Stephanie SO           
     3) Farren, Emma SO                 4) Bacon, Sophie JR               
  5 Georgetown Day School-PV  'A'                     2:12.83    2:04.17  
     1) Gitchell, Hilda JR              2) Vogt, Lucy SO                  
     3) Katzive, Caroline JR            4) Kravitz, Eliza JR              
  6 Georgetown Day School-PV  'B'                          NT    2:46.91  
     1) Salwen, Maddi JR                2) Schiffer, Josie SO             
     3) Brown, Catie SR                 4) Wasserman, Teddy SO            
 
Event 20  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bergman, Amelia           SO GDS-PV               1:11.95    1:07.21  
  2 Gitchell, Hilda           JR GDS-PV                    NT    1:08.87  
  3 Boucree, Jillian          SO Visitation-PV        1:03.89    1:09.00  
  4 Bacon, Sophie             JR Visitation-PV        1:02.77    1:09.96  
  5 Appiani, Nicole              SID                       NT    1:15.16  
  6 Ihegihu, Ellie               SID                       NT    1:27.65  
 
Event 22  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeLuca, Caroline          FR Visitation-PV             NT    1:18.10  
  2 Cerone, Claire            SO Visitation-PV        1:15.06    1:18.77  
  3 Kislovskiy, Olya             SID                       NT    1:19.30  
  4 Kuri, Ana                    SID                       NT    1:40.82  
  5 Vogt, Lucy                SO GDS-PV                    NT    1:49.66  
 -- Thornett, Sydney-Cate     FR Visitation-PV             NT   X1:16.45  
 -- Gilday, Kendal            FR Visitation-PV             NT   X1:22.94  
 -- McGovern, Lauren          JR Visitation-PV        1:25.53   X1:27.28  
 -- Belt, Caroline            SO Visitation-PV             NT   X1:27.47  
 -- Kirby, Emma               FR Visitation-PV             NT   X1:37.27  
 -- Augustine, Olivia         JR Visitation-PV             NT   X1:41.38  
 
Event 24  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Georgetown Day School-PV  'A'                     6:00.38    4:09.78  
     1) Bergman, Amelia SO              2) Kim, Michelle JR               
     3) Vidano, Kate FR                 4) McAfee, Dylan JR               
  2 Georgetown Visitation-PV  'A'                     3:42.12    4:17.07  
     1) Bacon, Sophie JR                2) Irving, Stephanie SO           
     3) Farren, Emma SO                 4) Ziaii, Hannah JR               
  3 Georgetown Visitation-PV  'B'                          NT    4:35.78  
     1) Greenhalgh, Abigail FR          2) Ogilvie, Molly SR              
     3) Udegbe, Beverly JR              4) DeWitt, Julia JR               
  4 Sidwell Friends School  'A'                            NT    4:36.90  
     1) McGrath, Jennie                 2) Apfel, Sophie                  
     3) Abu-Elnaj, Carma                4) Ihegihu, Ellie                 
  5 Sidwell Friends School  'B'                            NT    5:15.58  
     1) Matthews, Jayla                 2) Zeugin, Colleen                
     3) Gould, Molly                    4) Kuri, Ana                      
  6 Georgetown Day School-PV  'B'                          NT    5:27.11  
     1) Kravitz, Eliza JR               2) Katzive, Caroline JR           
     3) Wasserman, Teddy SO             4) Salwen, Maddi JR               

                                Dual Meet Scores                     

         Georgetown Visitation   64.00     33.00 Georgetown Day School         
        Sidwell Friends School   55.00     42.00 Georgetown Day School         
         Georgetown Visitation   72.00     29.00 Sidwell Friends School