Licensed to St. Albans School Swim Club
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/26/2016 02:10 PM
                          HC/HA/LAN/GON - 11/21/2016                           
                            The Holton-Arms School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Holton-Arms School  'A'                       2:10.12    1:55.89    8  
     1) Robison, Erica JR               2) Wu, Grace SO                   
     3) Johnson, Jillian FR             4) Mathis, Sydney SR              
                  30.98     1:03.34 (32.36)     1:31.00 (27.66)     1:55.89 (24.89)
  2 The Holton-Arms School  'B'                            NT    1:59.67    4  
     1) Zupnik, Tatum FR                2) Blackwell, Rachel FR           
     3) Eskin, Shifra FR                4) Davis, Erin SR                 
                  29.84     1:01.47 (31.63)     1:31.89 (30.42)     1:59.67 (27.78)
  3 Holy Child  'A'                                        NT    2:04.75    2  
     1) Anderson, Kasey                 2) Geary, Kaitlin                 
     3) Lockland, Elena                 4) Crafton, McKenzie              
                  31.35     1:07.27 (35.92)     1:37.52 (30.25)     2:04.75 (27.23)
  4 The Holton-Arms School  'C'                            NT   x2:07.21  
     1) Einhorn, Jenna FR               2) Barnello, Olivia SR            
     3) Cilluffo, Emery FR              4) Bond, Delaney SO               
                  31.57     1:07.48 (35.91)     1:40.24 (32.76)     2:07.21 (26.97)
  5 Holy Child  'B'                                        NT    2:29.82  
     1) Paquette, Cecile                2) de Raet, Emily                 
     3) Kavanagh, Grace                 4) Gilmore, Corrina               
                  39.04     1:18.72 (39.68)     1:57.41 (38.69)     2:29.82 (32.41)
  6 Holy Child  'C'                                        NT   x2:55.75  
     1) Lee, Elizabeth                  2) Houston, Maddie                
     3) Aguiar, Sofia                   4) Truley, Alice                  
                  54.75     1:39.18 (44.43)   2:56.28 (1:17.10)         2:55.75 ( )
 
Event 4  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Jing E               SO Holton-Arms               NT    2:00.47    6  
                  27.41       57.79 (30.38)     1:29.29 (31.50)     2:00.47 (31.18)
  2 Chlopak, Kate             SO Holton-Arms               NT    2:08.09    4  
                  29.30     1:01.25 (31.95)     1:34.82 (33.57)     2:08.09 (33.27)
  3 Ostoyich, Gabby           JR Holton-Arms          2:31.31    2:23.85    3  
                  31.39     1:07.15 (35.76)     1:45.32 (38.17)     2:23.85 (38.53)
  4 Pittman, Rebecca             Holy Child                NT    2:44.79    2  
                  34.26     1:15.61 (41.35)     2:00.96 (45.35)     2:44.79 (43.83)
  5 Jaeger, Kathleen             Holy Child                NT    2:50.25    1  
                  36.48     1:18.32 (41.84)     2:03.74 (45.42)     2:50.25 (46.51)
  6 Hickey, Kyra                 Holy Child                NT    2:57.63  
                  35.52     1:18.57 (43.05)     2:08.03 (49.46)     2:57.63 (49.60)
 
Event 6  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blackwell, Rachel         FR Holton-Arms               NT    2:23.47    6  
                  30.22     1:07.94 (37.72)     1:48.85 (40.91)     2:23.47 (34.62)
  2 Anderson, Kasey              Holy Child                NT    2:25.09    4  
                  31.06     1:08.16 (37.10)     1:51.44 (43.28)     2:25.09 (33.65)
  3 Wu, Grace                 SO Holton-Arms               NT    2:29.80    3  
                  31.40     1:11.40 (40.00)     1:52.67 (41.27)     2:29.80 (37.13)
  4 Thiess, Julia             FR Holton-Arms          2:34.74    2:36.20    2  
                  32.40     1:09.74 (37.34)     1:58.07 (48.33)     2:36.20 (38.13)
  5 Torrejon, Angela             Holy Child                NT    2:53.32    1  
                  33.38     1:17.48 (44.10)     2:09.78 (52.30)     2:53.32 (43.54)
 -- Welsh, Olivia                Holy Child                NT         DQ  
                  40.18     1:29.52 (49.34)     2:24.22 (54.70)          DQ (46.53)
 
Event 8  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zupnik, Tatum             FR Holton-Arms               NT      25.54    6  
  2 Geary, Kaitlin               Holy Child                NT      27.58    4  
  3 Berthiaume, Lea           SR Holton-Arms               NT      29.28    3  
  4 Cilluffo, Emery           FR Holton-Arms               NT      31.44    2  
  5 Gilmore, Corrina             Holy Child                NT      33.29    1  
  6 Jaeger, Kathleen             Holy Child                NT      34.89  
 -- Zimmerman, Abby           SO Holton-Arms               NT     X32.13  
 -- Wetten, Martina              Holy Child                NT     X32.76  
 -- Yeo, Ellie                JR Holton-Arms            34.33     X33.17  
 -- Zheng, Lilly              FR Holton-Arms               NT     X33.70  
 -- Schmandt, Lily            SO Holton-Arms            34.31     X33.71  
 -- Nolan, Anna                  Holy Child                NT     X33.88  
 -- Katz, Kaley               FR Holton-Arms            37.22     X35.24  
 -- Velasco, Victoria         SO Holton-Arms            36.89     X35.61  
 -- Truley, Alice                Holy Child                NT     X39.81  
 -- Lee, Elizabeth               Holy Child                NT     X45.92  
 
Event 10  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waller, Katie             JR Holton-Arms               NP     138.50    6  
 
Event 12  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Jing E               SO Holton-Arms            57.80      57.58    6  
                  26.80       57.58 (30.78)                                        
  2 Johnson, Jillian          FR Holton-Arms          1:02.47    1:00.79    4  
                  28.71     1:00.79 (32.08)                                        
  3 Mathis, Sydney            SR Holton-Arms               NT    1:04.40    3  
                  29.87     1:04.40 (34.53)                                        
  4 Anderson, Kasey              Holy Child                NT    1:08.16    2  
                  31.31     1:08.16 (36.85)                                        
  5 Lockland, Elena              Holy Child                NT    1:10.85    1  
                  31.80     1:10.85 (39.05)                                        
 
Event 14  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bond, Delaney             SO Holton-Arms          1:09.58    1:00.60    6  
                  28.69     1:00.60 (31.91)                                        
  2 Davis, Erin               SR Holton-Arms               NT    1:02.85    4  
                  30.36     1:02.85 (32.49)                                        
  3 Jiang, Stephanie          JR Holton-Arms          1:07.68    1:08.16    3  
                  32.38     1:08.16 (35.78)                                        
  4 Paquette, Cecile             Holy Child                NT    1:12.27    2  
                  33.06     1:12.27 (39.21)                                        
  5 Welsh, Olivia                Holy Child                NT    1:15.70    1  
                  35.27     1:15.70 (40.43)                                        
 -- Banfield, Breyer          SR Holton-Arms          1:09.00   X1:07.49  
                  32.04     1:07.49 (35.45)                                        
 -- McLaughlin, Abby          SO Holton-Arms          1:14.14   X1:11.20  
                  34.13     1:11.20 (37.07)                                        
 -- Grant, Cailtin               Holy Child                NT   X1:13.62  
                  34.87     1:13.62 (38.75)                                        
 -- Aguiar, Sofia                Holy Child                NT   X1:14.33  
                1:14.41         1:14.33 ( )                                        
 -- Gilmore, Corrina             Holy Child                NT   X1:16.97  
                  35.69     1:16.97 (41.28)                                        
 -- Edmundson, Darcy          SO Holton-Arms          1:23.78   X1:18.06  
                  35.96     1:18.06 (42.10)                                        
 -- Marsh, Elizabeth          JR Holton-Arms          1:24.95   X1:19.09  
                  37.06     1:19.09 (42.03)                                        
 -- Mockler, Aisling          FR Holton-Arms               NT   X1:19.76  
 -- Hickey, Kyra                 Holy Child                NT   X1:20.40  
                  37.12     1:20.40 (43.28)                                        
 -- Marston, Aisha            JR Holton-Arms               NT   X1:22.01  
                  35.70     1:22.01 (46.31)                                        
 -- Houston, Maddie              Holy Child                NT   X1:22.08  
                  37.26     1:22.08 (44.82)                                        
 
Event 16  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Einhorn, Jenna            FR Holton-Arms               NT    6:10.97    6  
                  32.24     1:08.80 (36.56)     1:46.24 (37.44)     2:24.05 (37.81)
        3:02.61 (38.56)     3:40.71 (38.10)     4:19.43 (38.72)     4:57.43 (38.00)
        5:35.06 (37.63)     6:10.97 (35.91)                                        
  2 Mendelsohn, Ava           SO Holton-Arms               NT    6:30.38    4  
                  33.40     1:11.09 (37.69)     1:50.02 (38.93)     2:29.70 (39.68)
        3:09.30 (39.60)     3:49.54 (40.24)     4:30.47 (40.93)     5:10.79 (40.32)
        5:51.87 (41.08)     6:30.38 (38.51)                                        
  3 Baca, Christine           SR Holton-Arms               NT    6:40.06    3  
                  34.56     1:12.58 (38.02)     1:52.47 (39.89)     2:33.26 (40.79)
        3:14.82 (41.56)     3:56.41 (41.59)     4:37.55 (41.14)     5:18.99 (41.44)
        6:00.38 (41.39)     6:40.06 (39.68)                                        
  4 Torrejon, Angela             Holy Child                NT    7:06.25    2  
                  32.31     1:09.20 (36.89)     1:48.26 (39.06)     2:28.66 (40.40)
      4:01.68 (1:33.02)     4:51.95 (50.27)     5:35.63 (43.68)     6:20.38 (44.75)
        7:06.25 (45.87)                                                            
  5 Kavanagh, Grace              Holy Child                NT    7:39.32    1  
                  36.87     1:19.66 (42.79)     2:05.12 (45.46)     2:50.72 (45.60)
        3:38.06 (47.34)     4:26.20 (48.14)     5:14.48 (48.28)     6:02.90 (48.42)
        6:51.56 (48.66)     7:39.32 (47.76)                                        
  6 de Raet, Emily               Holy Child                NT    7:40.19  
                  36.50     1:18.03 (41.53)     2:02.50 (44.47)     2:49.19 (46.69)
        3:37.85 (48.66)     4:27.09 (49.24)     5:15.76 (48.67)     6:06.22 (50.46)
      7:40.19 (1:33.97)                                                            
 
Event 18  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Holton-Arms School  'A'                       1:53.09    1:47.69    8  
     1) Robison, Erica JR               2) Chlopak, Kate SO               
     3) Bond, Delaney SO                4) Mathis, Sydney SR              
                  27.36       54.35 (26.99)     1:21.70 (27.35)     1:47.69 (25.99)
  2 The Holton-Arms School  'B'                            NT    2:02.25    4  
     1) Barnello, Olivia SR             2) Halpert, Eden SO               
     3) Banfield, Breyer SR             4) Thiess, Julia FR               
                  29.53     1:03.24 (33.71)     1:34.42 (31.18)     2:02.25 (27.83)
  3 The Holton-Arms School  'C'                            NT   x2:10.01  
     1) Thiess, Skyler FR               2) Davis, Maggie JR               
     3) Gusek, Kate JR                  4) Katz, Emily JR                 
                  30.56     1:05.59 (35.03)     1:36.70 (31.11)     2:10.01 (33.31)
  4 Holy Child  'A'                                        NT    2:14.57    2  
     1) Gilmore, Corrina                2) Jaeger, Kathleen               
     3) Aguiar, Sofia                   4) Welsh, Olivia                  
                  34.36     1:08.08 (33.72)     1:42.04 (33.96)     2:14.57 (32.53)
  5 Holy Child  'B'                                        NT    2:20.80  
     1) Truley, Alice                   2) Ganiban, Sophie                
     3) Grant, Cailtin                  4) Torrejon, Angela               
                  40.82     1:13.25 (32.43)     1:49.10 (35.85)     2:20.80 (31.70)
 -- Holy Child  'C'                                        NT         DQ  
     1) Wetten, Martina                 2) Nolan, Anna                    
     3) Lee, Elizabeth                  4) Houston, Maddie                
                1:07.08   2:24.44 (1:17.36)              DQ ( )                    
 
Event 20  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jillian          FR Holton-Arms          1:04.69    1:03.79    6  
                  30.64     1:03.79 (33.15)                                        
  2 Zupnik, Tatum             FR Holton-Arms          1:08.32    1:05.40    4  
                  32.26     1:05.40 (33.14)                                        
  3 Lockland, Elena              Holy Child                NT    1:09.17    3  
                  33.49     1:09.17 (35.68)                                        
  4 Robison, Erica            JR Holton-Arms          1:10.33    1:09.73    2  
                  33.17     1:09.73 (36.56)                                        
  5 Pittman, Rebecca             Holy Child                NT    1:22.39    1  
                  39.82     1:22.39 (42.57)                                        
  6 Paquette, Cecile             Holy Child                NT    1:28.45  
                  42.02     1:28.45 (46.43)                                        
 
Event 22  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blackwell, Rachel         FR Holton-Arms          1:14.39    1:11.34    6  
                  33.38     1:11.34 (37.96)                                        
  2 Eskin, Shifra             FR Holton-Arms          1:22.13    1:18.01    4  
                  36.98     1:18.01 (41.03)                                        
  3 Geary, Kaitlin               Holy Child                NT    1:23.18    3  
                  38.46     1:23.18 (44.72)                                        
  4 Ganiban, Sophie              Holy Child                NT    1:29.20    2  
  5 Ostoyich, Gabby           JR Holton-Arms          1:30.77    1:29.75    1  
                  41.81     1:29.75 (47.94)                                        
  6 de Raet, Emily               Holy Child                NT    1:30.12  
                  44.57     1:30.12 (45.55)                                        
 
Event 24  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Holton-Arms School  'A'                       4:20.71    3:57.27    8  
     1) Bond, Delaney SO                2) Chlopak, Kate SO               
     3) Davis, Erin SR                  4) Tan, Jing E SO                 
                  29.08   1:01.75 (1:01.75)     1:29.23 (27.48)     1:59.52 (57.77)
        2:29.06 (29.54)   3:02.00 (1:02.48)     3:28.22 (26.22)     3:57.27 (55.27)
  2 Holy Child  'A'                                        NT    4:13.00    4  
     1) Anderson, Kasey                 2) Crafton, McKenzie              
     3) Lockland, Elena                 4) Geary, Kaitlin                 
                  28.60       59.97 (59.97)     1:29.14 (29.17)   2:01.24 (1:01.27)
        2:32.57 (31.33)   3:08.49 (1:07.25)     3:38.82 (30.33)   4:13.00 (1:04.51)
  3 The Holton-Arms School  'B'                            NT    4:32.65    2  
     1) Barnello, Olivia SR             2) Baca, Christine SR             
     3) Cilluffo, Emery FR              4) Strong, Cayla JR               
                  30.10   1:04.82 (1:04.82)     1:38.16 (33.34)   2:14.17 (1:09.35)
        2:45.68 (31.51)   3:20.52 (1:06.35)     3:53.79 (33.27)   4:32.65 (1:12.13)
  4 Holy Child  'C'                                        NT    5:01.19  
     1) Grant, Cailtin                  2) Hickey, Kyra                   
     3) Pittman, Rebecca                4) Torrejon, Angela               
                  36.60   1:17.25 (1:17.25)     1:54.26 (37.01)   2:38.87 (1:21.62)
        3:15.13 (36.26)   3:54.48 (1:15.61)     4:25.41 (30.93)   5:01.19 (1:06.71)
  5 Holy Child  'B'                                        NT   x5:16.08  
     1) Kavanagh, Grace                 2) Jaeger, Kathleen               
     3) Paquette, Cecile                4) de Raet, Emily                 
                  37.62   1:20.21 (1:20.21)     1:43.99 (23.78)   2:37.80 (1:17.59)
        3:15.59 (37.79)   4:01.90 (1:24.10)     4:36.30 (34.40)   5:16.08 (1:14.18)
 -- The Holton-Arms School  'C'                            NT         DQ  
     1) Thiess, Skyler FR               2) Wu, Grace SO                   
     3) Butz, Charlotte JR              4) Mendelsohn, Ava SO             
                  31.95   1:06.72 (1:06.72)     1:36.77 (30.05)   2:10.31 (1:03.59)
        2:45.96 (35.65)   3:26.39 (1:16.08)     3:57.40 (31.01)        DQ (1:05.93)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. The Holton-Arms School              137   2. Holy Child                           39