Licensed to St. Albans School Swim Club
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/26/2016 01:49 PM
                          SR GZ vs GC SA - 11/15/2016                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Our Lady of Good Counsel  'A'                     1:49.46    1:53.28    8  
     1) French, Olivia R 17             2) Wade, Allison E 16             
     3) Kim, Bridgette 15               4) Owings, Hannah                 
                  28.14     1:02.74 (34.60)     1:28.13 (25.39)     1:53.28 (25.15)
  2 Stone Ridge-PV  'A'                               1:49.13    1:55.34    4  
     1) Bacon, Phoebe M 14              2) Marmolejos, Amalia G 15        
     3) Chen, Erika B 14                4) Gasaway, Marielle L 17         
                  26.16     1:01.23 (35.07)     1:28.42 (27.19)     1:55.34 (26.92)
  3 Stone Ridge-PV  'B'                                    NT    2:06.14    2  
     1) Alexander, Avery A 15           2) Flynn, Katie S 17              
     3) Bellaschi, Maggie M 16          4) Catalano, Gianna R 16          
                  32.47     1:07.85 (35.38)     1:37.20 (29.35)     2:06.14 (28.94)
  4 Our Lady of Good Counsel  'B'                     2:02.50    2:08.53  
     1) Brandes, Hannah L 17            2) Nicosia, Kaley M 16            
     3) Gload, Kristen L 15             4) Page, Morgan A 17              
                  33.85     1:15.81 (41.96)     1:44.22 (28.41)     2:08.53 (24.31)
  5 Stone Ridge-PV  'C'                                    NT    2:09.32  
     1) Bellaschi, Kate M 18            2) Valaik, Magie G 17             
     3) Bee-Latty, Logan A 15           4) Ciatto, Sophia E 17            
                  33.11     1:09.48 (36.37)     1:43.92 (34.44)     2:09.32 (25.40)
  6 Stone Ridge-PV  'D'                                    NT    2:18.03  
     1) Blair, Claudia J 14             2) Leonard, Cameron R 17          
     3) Attar, Emma C 14                4) Hohman, Kate G 17              
                  35.13     1:14.70 (39.57)     1:49.21 (34.51)     2:18.03 (28.82)
  7 Our Lady of Good Counsel  'D'                          NT    2:25.31  
     1) Flood, Kaleigh                  2) Samson, Catherina 15           
     3) Barbour, Lainey                 4) Teixeira, Cara                 
                  45.28     1:18.98 (33.70)     1:54.03 (35.05)     2:25.31 (31.28)
 -- Our Lady of Good Counsel  'C'                          NT         DQ  
     1) Potter, Delaney                 2) Lolavar, Christine             
     3) Martin, Lauren                  4) Casimates, Marisa L 16         
                  33.29     1:18.73 (45.44)     1:50.04 (31.31)          DQ (28.14)
 
Event 4  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Erika B             14 SR-PV                1:52.70    1:57.44    6  
                  27.13       57.01 (29.88)     1:27.67 (30.66)     1:57.44 (29.77)
  2 Tirrell, Audrey E         15 Good Counsel         1:57.56    1:57.77    4  
                  27.58       57.67 (30.09)     1:28.23 (30.56)     1:57.77 (29.54)
  3 Kim, Jenna                   Good Counsel         1:59.60    2:03.51    3  
                  27.97       59.06 (31.09)     1:31.45 (32.39)     2:03.51 (32.06)
  4 Gironda, Erica J          16 Good Counsel         2:04.62    2:08.53    2  
                                  29.91 ( )     1:02.29 (32.38)   2:08.53 (1:06.24)
  5 Kronfli, Nicole M         15 SR-PV                2:05.05    2:10.01    1  
                  29.50     1:02.10 (32.60)     1:35.77 (33.67)     2:10.01 (34.24)
  6 Hirschberger, Annie F     14 SR-PV                2:01.73    2:11.64  
                  29.93     1:02.80 (32.87)     1:37.05 (34.25)     2:11.64 (34.59)
  7 Kincaid, Catherine M      17 Good Counsel         2:09.96    2:15.13  
                  30.83     1:04.62 (33.79)     1:39.94 (35.32)     2:15.13 (35.19)
  8 Barnidge, Isabel T        17 SR-PV                2:16.95    2:27.57  
                  31.48     1:08.13 (36.65)     1:47.81 (39.68)     2:27.57 (39.76)
 
Event 6  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Bridgette            15 Good Counsel         2:18.11    2:17.62    6  
                  29.79     1:07.54 (37.75)     1:47.15 (39.61)     2:17.62 (30.47)
  2 Higgins, Makenzie S       14 SR-PV                2:18.82    2:18.64    4  
                                1:03.37 ( )     1:47.42 (44.05)     2:18.64 (31.22)
  3 Owings, Hannah               Good Counsel         2:18.50    2:20.60    3  
                                1:08.88 ( )     1:48.69 (39.81)     2:20.60 (31.91)
  4 Casimates, Angelina          Good Counsel         2:24.80    2:28.71    2  
                  33.69     1:08.65 (34.96)     1:53.71 (45.06)     2:28.71 (35.00)
  5 Baith, Rachel N           15 SR-PV                2:34.91    2:37.93    1  
                  34.32     1:16.21 (41.89)     2:01.01 (44.80)     2:37.93 (36.92)
  6 Nicosia, Kaley M          16 Good Counsel         2:34.52    2:39.66  
                  34.13     1:16.62 (42.49)     2:00.27 (43.65)     2:39.66 (39.39)
 -- Amick, Madelyn               St. Andrew's-MD      2:18.29   X2:25.84  
                  33.23     1:09.46 (36.23)     1:52.31 (42.85)     2:25.84 (33.53)
 -- Marmolejos, Amalia G      15 SR-PV                2:21.36         DQ  
                  32.11     1:13.52 (41.41)     1:57.35 (43.83)          DQ (36.82)
 
Event 8  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 French, Olivia R          17 Good Counsel           24.19      25.50    6  
  2 Long, Katie A             16 SR-PV                  27.39      26.61    4  
  3 Urbanski, Jodie F         14 SR-PV                  26.25      27.00    3  
  4 Welch, Payton A           16 Good Counsel           27.22      27.93    2  
  5 Gasaway, Marielle L       17 SR-PV                  25.42      28.05    1  
  6 Neuenschwander, Christin  16 Good Counsel           28.31      28.57  
  7 Blair, Claudia J          14 SR-PV                     NT      28.75  
  8 Ciatto, Sophia E          17 SR-PV                     NT      28.87  
  9 Alexander, Avery A        15 SR-PV                  27.51      28.92  
 10 Brandes, Hannah L         17 Good Counsel           27.32      28.97  
 11 Muscatello, Katie G       14 SR-PV                     NT      29.85  
 12 Mullery, Claire M         16 SR-PV                     NT      29.92  
 13 Bee-Latty, Logan A        15 SR-PV                     NT      30.40  
 14 Sparrow, Maddie M         17 SR-PV                     NT      30.49  
 15 Baith, Rachel N           15 SR-PV                     NT      31.18  
 16 Cook, Catherine C         18 SR-PV                     NT      31.40  
 17 Leonard, Cameron R        17 SR-PV                     NT      31.42  
 18 Morick, Sydney T          15 SR-PV                     NT      32.33  
 19 Burns, Julia G            16 SR-PV                     NT      33.20  
 20 Romano, Abby R            16 SR-PV                     NT      33.68  
 -- Crocker, Sarah               Good Counsel              NT     X28.12  
 -- Potter, Delaney              Good Counsel              NT     X29.62  
 -- Barbour, Lainey              Good Counsel              NT     X31.90  
 -- Mensah, Serena               Good Counsel              NT     X32.22  
 
Event 10  Women 1 mtr Diving FWD DIVE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thibodeau, Genevieve S    14 SR-PV                     NP     219.50    6  
  2 Fennell, Megan A          17 SR-PV                 261.35     206.55    4  
  3 McLaughlin, Taylor        16 Good Counsel          169.70     177.05    3  
  4 Bennett, Tatiana M        17 SR-PV                 148.85     149.00    2  
  5 Bowen-Longiro, Makayla E  14 SR-PV                     NP      42.90  
  6 Hannah, Eileen E          14 SR-PV                     NP      33.90  
 
Event 12  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bacon, Phoebe M           14 SR-PV                  56.67      57.59    6  
                  26.53       57.59 (31.06)                                        
  2 Kim, Bridgette            15 Good Counsel         1:05.90    1:04.21    4  
                  31.38     1:04.21 (32.83)                                        
  3 Wade, Allison E           16 Good Counsel         1:03.10    1:05.56    3  
                  31.73     1:05.56 (33.83)                                        
  4 Bellaschi, Maggie M       16 SR-PV                1:05.56    1:09.28    2  
                  31.64     1:09.28 (37.64)                                        
  5 Gload, Kristen L          15 Good Counsel         1:02.95    1:11.81    1  
                  33.87     1:11.81 (37.94)                                        
  6 Page, Morgan A            17 Good Counsel         1:06.83    1:13.56  
                  34.33     1:13.56 (39.23)                                        
  7 Barnidge, Isabel T        17 SR-PV                1:08.22    1:15.32  
                  34.64     1:15.32 (40.68)                                        
  8 Attar, Emma C             14 SR-PV                1:15.23    1:19.30  
                  37.69     1:19.30 (41.61)                                        
  9 Kilner, Meaghan M         15 SR-PV                     NT    1:19.65  
                  34.89     1:19.65 (44.76)                                        
 10 Muscatello, Katie G       14 SR-PV                     NT    1:22.71  
                  36.45     1:22.71 (46.26)                                        
 11 Warburton, Annie E        17 SR-PV                     NT    1:24.66  
                  38.45     1:24.66 (46.21)                                        
 12 Ginter, Abby H            15 SR-PV                     NT    1:27.24  
                  39.77     1:27.24 (47.47)                                        
 13 Bee-Latty, Logan A        15 SR-PV                     NT    1:27.76  
                  40.08     1:27.76 (47.68)                                        
 14 Mukerji, Radhika          17 SR-PV                     NT    1:29.86  
                  38.68     1:29.86 (51.18)                                        
 15 Trujillo-Lederer, Josie   16 SR-PV                     NT    1:33.95  
                  42.10     1:33.95 (51.85)                                        
 
Event 14  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tirrell, Audrey E         15 Good Counsel           54.15      54.57    6  
                  26.83       54.57 (27.74)                                        
  2 Higgins, Makenzie S       14 SR-PV                  54.80      56.23    4  
                  26.77       56.23 (29.46)                                        
  3 Kim, Jenna                   Good Counsel           56.80      57.76    3  
                  27.94       57.76 (29.82)                                        
  4 Broome, Leah N            16 Good Counsel           59.75    1:02.53    2  
                  29.76     1:02.53 (32.77)                                        
  5 Casimates, Marisa L       16 Good Counsel         1:02.82    1:03.57  
                  30.55     1:03.57 (33.02)                                        
  6 Goldstein, Lindsey K      15 SR-PV                1:05.45    1:04.05    1  
                  30.54     1:04.05 (33.51)                                        
  7 Hohman, Kate G            17 SR-PV                     NT    1:06.16  
                  31.81     1:06.16 (34.35)                                        
  8 Alexander, Avery A        15 SR-PV                1:00.97    1:06.50  
                  31.23     1:06.50 (35.27)                                        
  9 Myhre, Sarah E            14 SR-PV                1:07.65    1:07.17  
                  31.57     1:07.17 (35.60)                                        
 10 Mullery, Claire M         16 SR-PV                     NT    1:10.62  
                  33.30     1:10.62 (37.32)                                        
 11 Knack, Sarah E            17 SR-PV                     NT    1:11.98  
                  34.09     1:11.98 (37.89)                                        
 12 Morick, Sydney T          15 SR-PV                     NT    1:17.90  
                  35.61     1:17.90 (42.29)                                        
 13 DiMartino, Mary L         14 SR-PV                     NT    1:18.32  
                  36.88     1:18.32 (41.44)                                        
 14 Carey, Meaghan J          16 SR-PV                     NT    1:20.40  
                  37.30     1:20.40 (43.10)                                        
 15 Ferridge, Lauren R        15 SR-PV                     NT    1:22.42  
                  37.64     1:22.42 (44.78)                                        
 -- Cannon, Katherine            St. Andrew's-MD           NT   X1:03.71  
                  30.06     1:03.71 (33.65)                                        
 
Event 16  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Erika B             14 SR-PV                5:08.64    5:14.45    6  
                  29.02     1:01.05 (32.03)     1:33.19 (32.14)     2:05.02 (31.83)
        2:36.74 (31.72)     3:08.86 (32.12)     3:41.02 (32.16)     4:13.03 (32.01)
        4:44.62 (31.59)     5:14.45 (29.83)                                        
  2 Wade, Allison E           16 Good Counsel         5:17.76    5:28.43    4  
                  29.74     1:01.41 (31.67)     1:33.74 (32.33)     2:06.72 (32.98)
        2:40.03 (33.31)     3:13.46 (33.43)     3:47.32 (33.86)     4:21.54 (34.22)
        4:55.49 (33.95)     5:28.43 (32.94)                                        
  3 Gironda, Erica J          16 Good Counsel         5:27.44    5:37.59    3  
                                                      30.76 ( )     1:03.86 (33.10)
        1:38.15 (34.29)     2:12.58 (34.43)     2:48.04 (35.46)   3:56.93 (1:08.89)
        4:30.60 (33.67)   5:37.59 (1:06.99)                                        
  4 Hirschberger, Annie F     14 SR-PV                5:20.88    5:38.93    2  
                  30.67     1:03.93 (33.26)     1:38.23 (34.30)     2:13.20 (34.97)
        2:47.87 (34.67)     3:22.15 (34.28)     3:56.87 (34.72)     4:31.53 (34.66)
        5:06.07 (34.54)     5:38.93 (32.86)                                        
  5 Kronfli, Nicole M         15 SR-PV                5:32.99    5:47.10    1  
                  31.89     1:06.41 (34.52)     1:41.10 (34.69)     2:16.16 (35.06)
        2:50.95 (34.79)     3:25.89 (34.94)     4:01.30 (35.41)     4:36.97 (35.67)
        5:12.51 (35.54)     5:47.10 (34.59)                                        
  6 Kincaid, Catherine M      17 Good Counsel         5:31.23    5:54.05  
                  31.53     1:05.99 (34.46)     1:41.65 (35.66)     2:17.53 (35.88)
        2:53.20 (35.67)     3:28.99 (35.79)     4:05.14 (36.15)     4:41.57 (36.43)
        5:17.92 (36.35)     5:54.05 (36.13)                                        
  7 Neuenschwander, Christin  16 Good Counsel         5:47.20    6:31.53  
                  31.99     1:09.62 (37.63)     1:50.51 (40.89)     2:31.38 (40.87)
        3:11.87 (40.49)     3:51.53 (39.66)     4:31.39 (39.86)     5:12.19 (40.80)
        5:52.80 (40.61)     6:31.53 (38.73)                                        
 -- Amick, Madelyn               St. Andrew's-MD      5:21.99   X5:38.78  
                  30.95     1:03.99 (33.04)     1:37.72 (33.73)     2:11.70 (33.98)
        2:46.01 (34.31)     3:20.50 (34.49)     3:55.08 (34.58)     4:30.06 (34.98)
        5:05.19 (35.13)     5:38.78 (33.59)                                        
 
Event 18  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Our Lady of Good Counsel  'A'                     1:43.85    1:43.85    8  
     1) Tirrell, Audrey E 15            2) Owings, Hannah                 
     3) Kim, Jenna                      4) French, Olivia R 17            
                              26.16 (26.16)       52.49 (26.33)     1:20.08 (53.92)
        1:43.85 (23.77)                                                            
  2 Stone Ridge-PV  'A'                               1:36.14    1:47.71    4  
     1) Gasaway, Marielle L 17          2) Urbanski, Jodie F 14           
     3) Long, Katie A 16                4) Higgins, Makenzie S 14         
                              28.44 (28.44)       55.83 (27.39)     1:21.93 (53.49)
        1:47.71 (25.78)                                                            
  3 Our Lady of Good Counsel  'B'                     1:49.50    1:53.73    2  
     1) Page, Morgan A 17               2) Casimates, Marisa L 16         
     3) Crocker, Sarah                  4) Neuenschwander, Christine 16   
                              28.63 (28.63)       58.05 (29.42)     1:25.61 (56.98)
        1:53.73 (28.12)                                                            
  4 Stone Ridge-PV  'B'                                    NT    1:54.55  
     1) Flynn, Katie S 17               2) Catalano, Gianna R 16          
     3) Ciatto, Sophia E 17             4) Blair, Claudia J 14            
                              28.95 (28.95)       57.66 (28.71)     1:25.96 (57.01)
        1:54.55 (28.59)                                                            
  5 Stone Ridge-PV  'C'                                    NT    1:58.87  
     1) Bellaschi, Maggie M 16          2) Goldstein, Lindsey K 15        
     3) Hohman, Kate G 17               4) Myhre, Sarah E 14              
                              28.90 (28.90)       58.30 (29.40)     1:28.02 (59.12)
        1:58.87 (30.85)                                                            
  6 Our Lady of Good Counsel  'C'                          NT    1:59.17  
     1) Gload, Kristen L 15             2) King, Isabella 17              
     3) Roberts, Nadira 16              4) Potter, Delaney                
                              30.19 (30.19)     1:00.42 (30.23)     1:29.74 (59.55)
        1:59.17 (29.43)                                                            
  7 Stone Ridge-PV  'D'                                    NT    2:12.21  
     1) Bowen-Longiro, Makayla E 14     2) Mukerji, Radhika 17            
     3) Warburton, Annie E 17           4) Trujillo-Lederer, Josie M 16   
                  31.58       42.38 (42.38)     1:09.05 (26.67)     1:38.87 (56.49)
        2:12.21 (33.34)                                                            
  8 Our Lady of Good Counsel  'D'                          NT    2:12.33  
     1) Hernandez, Gabrielle 15         2) Lolavar, Christine             
     3) Martin, Lauren                  4) Meenan, Kathryn M 15           
                              31.40 (31.40)     1:06.73 (35.33)   1:34.69 (1:03.29)
        2:12.33 (37.64)                                                            
 
Event 20  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bacon, Phoebe M           14 SR-PV                  53.88      55.90    6  
                  27.19       55.90 (28.71)                                        
  2 French, Olivia R          17 Good Counsel         1:01.18    1:02.59    4  
                  29.88     1:02.59 (32.71)                                        
  3 Casimates, Angelina          Good Counsel         1:04.10    1:08.01    3  
                  33.11     1:08.01 (34.90)                                        
  4 Gasaway, Marielle L       17 SR-PV                     NT    1:10.96    2  
                  34.04     1:10.96 (36.92)                                        
  5 Welch, Payton A           16 Good Counsel         1:10.00    1:12.98    1  
                  34.48     1:12.98 (38.50)                                        
  6 Bellaschi, Kate M         18 SR-PV                1:11.22    1:13.44  
                  34.35     1:13.44 (39.09)                                        
  7 Brandes, Hannah L         17 Good Counsel         1:08.39    1:15.08  
  8 Blair, Claudia J          14 SR-PV                     NT    1:15.58  
                  36.89     1:15.58 (38.69)                                        
  9 Kilner, Meaghan M         15 SR-PV                     NT    1:18.23  
 10 Attar, Emma C             14 SR-PV                1:15.46    1:19.92  
 11 Sparrow, Maddie M         17 SR-PV                     NT    1:20.21  
                  38.84     1:20.21 (41.37)                                        
 12 Cook, Catherine C         18 SR-PV                     NT    1:21.84  
 13 Knack, Sarah E            17 SR-PV                     NT    1:22.49  
                  39.05     1:22.49 (43.44)                                        
 14 DiMartino, Mary L         14 SR-PV                     NT    1:26.09  
                  42.25     1:26.09 (43.84)                                        
 15 Romano, Abby R            16 SR-PV                     NT    1:34.47  
 
Event 22  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Owings, Hannah               Good Counsel         1:10.70    1:12.81    6  
                  35.05     1:12.81 (37.76)                                        
  2 Marmolejos, Amalia G      15 SR-PV                1:11.70    1:14.65    4  
                  35.42     1:14.65 (39.23)                                        
  3 Flynn, Katie S            17 SR-PV                1:11.74    1:18.45    3  
                  37.75     1:18.45 (40.70)                                        
  4 Nicosia, Kaley M          16 Good Counsel         1:12.96    1:18.90    2  
                  37.19     1:18.90 (41.71)                                        
  5 Valaik, Magie G           17 SR-PV                1:17.65    1:21.28    1  
                  37.53     1:21.28 (43.75)                                        
  6 Broome, Leah N            16 Good Counsel         1:18.70    1:21.40  
                  39.35     1:21.40 (42.05)                                        
  7 King, Isabella            17 Good Counsel         1:22.20    1:25.83  
                  40.14     1:25.83 (45.69)                                        
  8 Leonard, Cameron R        17 SR-PV                1:20.00    1:26.23  
                  40.45     1:26.23 (45.78)                                        
  9 Ginter, Abby H            15 SR-PV                     NT    1:26.25  
                  41.68     1:26.25 (44.57)                                        
 10 Myhre, Sarah E            14 SR-PV                     NT    1:27.26  
                  41.64     1:27.26 (45.62)                                        
 11 Burns, Julia G            16 SR-PV                     NT    1:27.70  
                  39.75     1:27.70 (47.95)                                        
 12 Goldstein, Lindsey K      15 SR-PV                     NT    1:27.74  
                  42.27     1:27.74 (45.47)                                        
 13 Catalano, Gianna R        16 SR-PV                     NT    1:30.42  
                  42.49     1:30.42 (47.93)                                        
 14 Carey, Meaghan J          16 SR-PV                     NT    1:37.79  
                  47.00     1:37.79 (50.79)                                        
 15 Trujillo-Lederer, Josie   16 SR-PV                     NT    1:43.07  
                  48.78     1:43.07 (54.29)                                        
 -- Cannon, Katherine            St. Andrew's-MD           NT   X1:19.44  
                  36.96     1:19.44 (42.48)                                        
 
Event 24  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stone Ridge-PV  'A'                               3:30.36    3:44.55    8  
     1) Higgins, Makenzie S 14          2) Chen, Erika B 14               
     3) Hirschberger, Annie F 14        4) Bacon, Phoebe M 14             
                              27.10 (27.10)       55.81 (55.81)   1:06.50 (1:06.50)
        1:22.04 (15.54)     1:51.17 (44.67)     2:06.31 (59.81)   2:19.77 (1:13.27)
        2:50.82 (31.05)   3:44.55 (1:24.78)                                        
  2 Our Lady of Good Counsel  'A'                     3:38.85    3:49.48    4  
     1) Tirrell, Audrey E 15            2) Wade, Allison E 16             
     3) Kim, Jenna                      4) Kim, Bridgette 15              
                              26.98 (26.98)       55.25 (55.25)   1:23.47 (1:23.47)
        1:55.24 (31.77)     2:21.18 (57.71)   2:50.85 (1:27.38)   3:01.27 (1:37.80)
        3:19.00 (17.73)     3:49.48 (48.21)                                        
  3 Stone Ridge-PV  'B'                                    NT    4:07.83    2  
     1) Kronfli, Nicole M 15            2) Urbanski, Jodie F 14           
     3) Long, Katie A 16                4) Marmolejos, Amalia G 15        
                              28.84 (28.84)   1:00.76 (1:00.76)   1:29.01 (1:29.01)
        2:01.93 (32.92)   2:30.75 (1:01.74)   3:04.13 (1:35.12)   3:15.70 (1:46.69)
        3:34.42 (18.72)     4:07.83 (52.13)                                        
  4 Our Lady of Good Counsel  'B'                     3:58.50    4:08.52  
     1) Casimates, Angelina             2) Crocker, Sarah                 
     3) Gironda, Erica J 16             4) Broome, Leah N 16              
                              29.62 (29.62)   1:01.72 (1:01.72)   1:30.92 (1:30.92)
        2:03.59 (32.67)     2:14.51 (43.59)   2:32.76 (1:01.84)   3:04.67 (1:33.75)
        3:35.06 (30.39)   4:08.52 (1:03.85)                                        
  5 Our Lady of Good Counsel  'C'                          NT    4:34.61  
     1) Samson, Catherina 15            2) Roberts, Nadira 16             
     3) Flood, Kaleigh                  4) King, Isabella 17              
                                                  30.62 (30.62)   1:08.34 (1:08.34)
        1:39.35 (31.01)   2:19.56 (1:11.22)   2:47.87 (1:39.53)   3:25.50 (2:17.16)
        3:57.94 (32.44)   4:34.61 (1:09.11)                                        
  6 Stone Ridge-PV  'C'                                    NT    4:38.19  
     1) Baith, Rachel N 15              2) Barnidge, Isabel T 17          
     3) Cook, Catherine C 18            4) Kilner, Meaghan M 15           
                              31.75 (31.75)   1:06.85 (1:06.85)   1:39.53 (1:39.53)
        2:15.52 (35.99)   2:49.53 (1:10.00)   3:31.00 (1:51.47)   3:41.05 (2:01.52)
        4:02.63 (21.58)     4:38.19 (57.14)                                        
  7 Our Lady of Good Counsel  'D'                          NT    5:13.30  
     1) Hernandez, Gabrielle 15         2) Meenan, Kathryn M 15           
     3) Mensah, Serena                  4) Teixeira, Cara                 
                  35.42   1:23.12 (1:23.12)   1:56.04 (1:56.04)   2:42.59 (2:42.59)
        2:54.35 (11.76)     3:15.88 (33.29)   3:56.51 (1:13.92)   4:08.78 (1:26.19)
        4:30.53 (21.75)   5:13.30 (1:04.52)                                        
 -- Stone Ridge-PV  'D'                                    NT         DQ  
     1) Bellaschi, Kate M 18            2) DiMartino, Mary L 14           
     3) Bowen-Longiro, Makayla E 14     4) Mukerji, Radhika 17            
                              33.73 (33.73)   1:14.41 (1:14.41)   2:32.65 (2:32.65)
        2:44.61 (11.96)     3:08.57 (35.92)   3:49.33 (1:16.68)   4:04.44 (1:31.79)
        4:23.88 (19.44)        DQ (1:00.72)                                        
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Our Lady of Good Counsel             95   2. Stone Ridge                          90