Licensed to St. Albans School Swim Club
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 12/25/2015 07:18 PM
                      Holton vs Stone Ridge - 12/17/2015                       
                            The Holton-Arms School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Holton-Arms School  'A'                       1:55.25    2:00.30    8  
     1) Chlopak, Kate FR                2) Wu, Grace FR                   
     3) Davis, Erin JR                  4) Bond, Delaney FR               
  2 Stone Ridge-PV  'A'                               1:58.56    2:02.15    4  
     1) Gasaway, Marielle L JR          2) Marmolejos, Amalia G FR        
     3) Bellaschi, Maggie M SO          4) Crafton, Mak E SO              
  3 Stone Ridge-PV  'B'                               2:04.20    2:06.04    2  
     1) Bellaschi, Kate M JR            2) Flynn, Katie S JR              
     3) Kronfli, Nicole M FR            4) Long, Katie A SO               
  4 Stone Ridge-PV  'C'                               2:10.00   x2:08.54  
     1) Rosenkoetter, Emily D JR        2) Valaik, Magie G SO             
     3) Bee-Latty, Logan A FR           4) DiBari, Genevieve C SO         
  5 The Holton-Arms School  'B'                            NT    2:10.37  
     1) Mendelsohn, Ava FR              2) Barnello, Olivia JR            
     3) Rao, Ashvika JR                 4) Feyerick, Sydney SR            
  6 The Holton-Arms School  'C'                            NT   x2:15.83  
     1) Ruder, Sydney SR                2) Jiang, Stephanie SO            
     3) von Pechmann, Anna SO           4) Sloter, Andrea SR              
 -- Stone Ridge-PV  'D'                               2:17.40   X2:18.52  
     1) Sparrow, Maddie M JR            2) Goldstein, Lindsey K FR        
     3) Felker, Alice K SR              4) Manca, Alison K FR             
 -- Stone Ridge-PV  'F'                               2:26.84   X2:25.93  
     1) Cook, Catherine C JR            2) Burns, Julia G SO              
     3) Williams, Nia V FR              4) Ferridge, Lauren R FR          
 -- Stone Ridge-PV  'E'                               2:27.23   X2:31.83  
     1) Martin, Julianna K SR           2) Ginter, Abby H FR              
     3) Trujillo-Lederer, Josie M FR    4) Morick, Sydney T FR            
 -- The Holton-Arms School  'D'                            NT   X2:33.36  
     1) Gusek, Kate SO                  2) Strong, Cayla SO               
     3) Halpert, Eden FR                4) Tung, Grace SR                 
 -- The Holton-Arms School  'E'                            NT   X2:37.32  
     1) Witt, Allie SO                  2) Yeo, Ellie SO                  
     3) De Biasi, Nicla FR              4) Schugar, Betsy SO              
 -- The Holton-Arms School  'F'                            NT   X2:40.27  
     1) Edmundson, Darcy FR             2) Zimmerman, Abby FR             
     3) Schmandt, Lily FR               4) Batra, Amber SO                
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haley, Kelleigh G         SR SR-PV                2:00.41    2:03.66    6  
  2 LeMone, Alexis            SR Holton-Arms          2:01.53    2:05.96    4  
  3 Chlopak, Kate             FR Holton-Arms          2:07.87    2:12.17    3  
  4 Ostoyich, Gabby           SO Holton-Arms          2:21.33    2:17.27    2  
  5 Smith, Maddie E           SR SR-PV                     NT    2:29.39    1  
  6 Mullery, Claire M         SO SR-PV                2:31.05    2:30.36  
 -- Banfield, Breyer          JR Holton-Arms               NT   X2:30.11  
 -- von Pechmann, Anna        SO Holton-Arms               NT   X2:30.16  
 -- Catalano, Gianna R        SO SR-PV                2:41.00   X2:30.28  
 -- Jiang, Stephanie          SO Holton-Arms               NT   X2:30.95  
 -- Ciatto, Sophia E          JR SR-PV                2:36.13   X2:33.66  
 -- Knack, Sarah E            SO SR-PV                     NT   X2:34.61  
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Grace                 FR Holton-Arms          2:25.08    2:26.15    6  
  2 Barnello, Olivia          JR Holton-Arms          2:37.73    2:35.39    4  
  3 Rao, Ashvika              JR Holton-Arms          2:40.73    2:39.26    3  
  4 Flynn, Katie S            JR SR-PV                2:41.52    2:39.73    2  
  5 Leonard, Cameron R        JR SR-PV                2:37.80    2:40.47    1  
  6 Palmer, Faith P           SR SR-PV                2:39.52    2:45.31  
 -- Mukerji, Radhika          JR SR-PV                2:54.52   X2:54.62  
 -- Halpert, Eden             FR Holton-Arms               NT   X2:55.83  
 -- Hollensteiner, Alice C    SR SR-PV                2:59.71   X2:56.18  
 -- Strong, Cayla             SO Holton-Arms               NT   X3:04.60  
 -- Warburton, Annie E        SO SR-PV                3:08.72        XDQ  
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mathis, Sydney            JR Holton-Arms            25.42      25.43    6  
  2 Davis, Erin               JR Holton-Arms            27.12      27.52    4  
  3 Crafton, Mak E            SO SR-PV                  26.63      27.62    3  
  4 Bond, Delaney             FR Holton-Arms            27.67      27.68    2  
  5 Ciatto, Sophia E          JR SR-PV                  28.41      28.95    1  
  6 Catalano, Gianna R        SO SR-PV                  28.89      29.03  
 -- Mendelsohn, Ava           FR Holton-Arms            29.62     X29.35  
 -- Rosenkoetter, Emily D     JR SR-PV                  28.89     X29.54  
 -- Manca, Alison K           FR SR-PV                  30.02     X29.56  
 -- Goldstein, Lindsey K      FR SR-PV                     NT     X29.92  
 -- Valaik, Magie G           SO SR-PV                  30.48     X30.13  
 -- Mullery, Claire M         SO SR-PV                  29.49     X30.17  
 -- Hohman, Kate G            SO SR-PV                  29.27     X30.35  
 -- Sloter, Andrea            SR Holton-Arms            30.73     X30.42  
 -- Cook, Catherine C         JR SR-PV                  30.35     X30.42  
 -- Gusek, Kate               SO Holton-Arms            31.01     X30.43  
 -- Bee-Latty, Logan A        FR SR-PV                  30.24     X30.63  
 -- Sparrow, Maddie M         JR SR-PV                  29.91     X30.66  
 -- Bellaschi, Kate M         JR SR-PV                  30.58     X30.87  
 -- Tiimob, Maha              SR Holton-Arms            34.60     X31.11  
 -- Knack, Sarah E            SO SR-PV                  29.72     X31.22  
 -- Conlan, Caroline E        SR SR-PV                  32.55     X31.67  
 -- Ginter, Abby H            FR SR-PV                  32.31     X31.78  
 -- McLaughlin, Abby          FR Holton-Arms            31.08     X31.82  
 -- Banfield, Breyer          JR Holton-Arms            31.81     X31.89  
 -- Williams, Nia V           FR SR-PV                  32.19     X32.11  
 -- Carey, Meaghan J          FR SR-PV                  33.95     X32.52  
 -- Morick, Sydney T          FR SR-PV                  32.55     X32.68  
 -- Butz, Charlotte           SO Holton-Arms            34.71     X32.74  
 -- Burns, Julia G            SO SR-PV                  32.66     X33.00  
 -- Zimmerman, Abby           FR Holton-Arms            34.26     X33.04  
 -- Witt, Allie               SO Holton-Arms            32.94     X33.24  
 -- Tung, Grace               SR Holton-Arms            31.80     X33.41  
 -- Yeo, Ellie                SO Holton-Arms               NT     X33.45  
 -- Felker, Alice K           SR SR-PV                  33.03     X33.53  
 -- Katz, Emily               SO Holton-Arms            33.79     X33.57  
 -- Edmundson, Darcy          FR Holton-Arms            33.19     X33.72  
 -- Ferridge, Lauren R        FR SR-PV                  35.43     X34.09  
 -- Martin, Julianna K        SR SR-PV                  32.19     X34.40  
 -- Strong, Cayla             SO Holton-Arms            32.62     X34.91  
 -- Warburton, Annie E        SO SR-PV                  32.39     X35.02  
 -- Schugar, Betsy            SO Holton-Arms            35.23     X35.51  
 -- De Biasi, Nicla           FR Holton-Arms            34.21     X35.76  
 -- Hollensteiner, Alice C    SR SR-PV                  30.79     X35.84  
 -- Marston, Aisha            SO Holton-Arms            35.60     X36.56  
 -- Batra, Amber              SO Holton-Arms            37.45     X36.69  
 -- Velasco, Victoria         FR Holton-Arms            36.39     X36.69  
 -- Cascio, Caroline          FR Holton-Arms            36.23     X37.41  
 -- Gorman, Annie             FR Holton-Arms            40.76     X37.56  
 -- Marsh, Elizabeth          SO Holton-Arms            37.46     X37.83  
 -- Lineberger, Syndey        SO Holton-Arms            36.27     X38.56  
 -- Ricketts, Meg A           FR SR-PV                  38.28     X38.75  
 -- Helsing, Emma             FR Holton-Arms               NT     X39.49  
 -- Johnson, Sophie           FR Holton-Arms            45.48     X43.56  
 
Event 5  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fennell, Megan A          JR SR-PV                 247.35     261.35    6  
  2 Moore, Maya R             SR SR-PV                 219.65     214.95    4  
  3 Catalano, Lexi M          SR SR-PV                 211.65     192.05    3  
  4 Fynes, Kate               SO Holton-Arms           149.15     150.10    2  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bellaschi, Maggie M       SO SR-PV                1:06.81    1:08.13    6  
  2 Barnidge, Isabel T        SO SR-PV                1:08.22    1:10.02    4  
  3 Ostoyich, Gabby           SO Holton-Arms          1:13.60    1:12.73    3  
  4 Smith, Maddie E           SR SR-PV                1:09.33    1:15.47    2  
 -- Kronfli, Nicole M         FR SR-PV                1:09.96   X1:10.14  
 -- Baith, Rachel N           FR SR-PV                1:11.00   X1:15.66  
 -- Trujillo-Lederer, Josie   FR SR-PV                     NT   X1:34.82  
 -- Schmandt, Lily            FR Holton-Arms          1:34.15         DQ  
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haley, Kelleigh G         SR SR-PV                  55.66      54.93    6  
  2 Mathis, Sydney            JR Holton-Arms            55.66      58.38    4  
  3 Bond, Delaney             FR Holton-Arms            59.63    1:00.44    3  
  4 Marmolejos, Amalia G      FR SR-PV                1:01.69    1:00.62    2  
  5 Davis, Erin               JR Holton-Arms            59.43    1:01.23    1  
  6 Hohman, Kate G            SO SR-PV                1:03.70    1:03.71  
 -- DiBari, Genevieve C       SO SR-PV                1:04.06   X1:03.63  
 -- Long, Katie A             SO SR-PV                1:04.53   X1:04.54  
 -- Feyerick, Sydney          SR Holton-Arms          1:06.02   X1:04.86  
 -- Ruder, Sydney             SR Holton-Arms          1:07.66   X1:07.68  
 -- Carey, Meaghan J          FR SR-PV                     NT   X1:14.10  
 -- Katz, Emily               SO Holton-Arms          1:13.90   X1:14.31  
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chlopak, Kate             FR Holton-Arms          5:52.89    5:48.43    6  
  2 Robison, Erica            SO Holton-Arms          5:52.57    6:10.76    4  
  3 Barnidge, Isabel T        SO SR-PV                6:01.04    6:20.84    3  
  4 Mendelsohn, Ava           FR Holton-Arms          6:29.61    6:41.01    2  
  5 Goldstein, Lindsey K      FR SR-PV                     NT    7:19.38    1  
  6 Ginter, Abby H            FR SR-PV                     NT    7:29.37  
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Holton-Arms School  'A'                       1:43.70    1:45.42    8  
     1) Mathis, Sydney JR               2) Robison, Erica SO              
     3) Davis, Erin JR                  4) LeMone, Alexis SR              
  2 Stone Ridge-PV  'A'                               1:43.45    1:46.98    4  
     1) Gasaway, Marielle L JR          2) Marmolejos, Amalia G FR        
     3) Crafton, Mak E SO               4) Haley, Kelleigh G SR           
  3 Stone Ridge-PV  'B'                               1:51.26    1:56.06    2  
     1) Long, Katie A SO                2) Kronfli, Nicole M FR           
     3) Catalano, Gianna R SO           4) Smith, Maddie E SR             
  4 The Holton-Arms School  'B'                            NT    2:02.38  
     1) Feyerick, Sydney SR             2) Mendelsohn, Ava FR             
     3) von Pechmann, Anna SO           4) Ostoyich, Gabby SO             
  5 The Holton-Arms School  'C'                            NT   x2:07.84  
     1) Sloter, Andrea SR               2) Halpert, Eden FR               
     3) Gusek, Kate SO                  4) McLaughlin, Abby FR            
  6 Stone Ridge-PV  'C'                               2:01.81   x2:33.46  
     1) Bee-Latty, Logan A FR           2) Burns, Julia G SO              
     3) Hohman, Kate G SO               4) Manca, Alison K FR             
 -- Stone Ridge-PV  'E'                               2:07.92   X2:10.66  
     1) Warburton, Annie E SO           2) Williams, Nia V FR             
     3) Conlan, Caroline E SR           4) Hollensteiner, Alice C SR      
 -- The Holton-Arms School  'D'                            NT   X2:11.50  
     1) Tung, Grace SR                  2) Banfield, Breyer JR            
     3) Strong, Cayla SO                4) Schmandt, Lily FR              
 -- Stone Ridge-PV  'D'                               2:09.04   X2:12.06  
     1) Carey, Meaghan J FR             2) Cook, Catherine C JR           
     3) Morick, Sydney T FR             4) Martin, Julianna K SR          
 -- The Holton-Arms School  'E'                            NT   X2:16.09  
     1) Witt, Allie SO                  2) Edmundson, Darcy FR            
     3) Katz, Emily SO                  4) De Biasi, Nicla FR             
 -- Stone Ridge-PV  'F'                               2:16.46   X2:17.87  
     1) Knack, Sarah E SO               2) Ferridge, Lauren R FR          
     3) Felker, Alice K SR              4) Ricketts, Meg A FR             
 -- The Holton-Arms School  'F'                            NT   X2:26.05  
     1) Zimmerman, Abby FR              2) Butz, Charlotte SO             
     3) Johnson, Sophie FR              4) Marston, Aisha SO              
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LeMone, Alexis            SR Holton-Arms          1:03.15    1:03.92    6  
  2 Robison, Erica            SO Holton-Arms          1:06.12    1:06.85    4  
  3 Gasaway, Marielle L       JR SR-PV                1:08.48    1:07.74    3  
  4 Rosenkoetter, Emily D     JR SR-PV                1:10.91    1:11.09    2  
  5 DiBari, Genevieve C       SO SR-PV                1:10.79    1:12.16    1  
  6 Ruder, Sydney             SR Holton-Arms          1:13.93    1:12.21  
 -- Bellaschi, Kate M         JR SR-PV                1:11.63   X1:12.71  
 -- Mukerji, Radhika          JR SR-PV                1:15.53   X1:16.74  
 -- Sparrow, Maddie M         JR SR-PV                1:18.37   X1:19.02  
 -- Schugar, Betsy            SO Holton-Arms          1:41.48   X1:32.40  
 -- Halpert, Eden             FR Holton-Arms               NT   X1:32.87  
 -- Velasco, Victoria         FR Holton-Arms               NT        XDQ  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marmolejos, Amalia G      FR SR-PV                1:18.90    1:17.85    6  
  2 Barnello, Olivia          JR Holton-Arms          1:18.64    1:18.61    4  
  3 Baith, Rachel N           FR SR-PV                1:16.00    1:20.02    3  
  4 Palmer, Faith P           SR SR-PV                1:17.05    1:20.48    2  
  5 Rao, Ashvika              JR Holton-Arms          1:20.77    1:21.84    1  
 -- Valaik, Magie G           SO SR-PV                1:19.58   X1:18.56  
 -- Flynn, Katie S            JR SR-PV                1:19.70   X1:19.80  
 -- Leonard, Cameron R        JR SR-PV                1:20.40   X1:22.74  
 -- Yeo, Ellie                SO Holton-Arms          1:32.17   X1:33.30  
 -- Butz, Charlotte           SO Holton-Arms               NT   X1:34.36  
 -- Zimmerman, Abby           FR Holton-Arms               NT   X1:47.35  
 -- Wu, Grace                 FR Holton-Arms          1:10.41         DQ  
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Holton-Arms School  'A'                       3:47.59    3:54.03    8  
     1) Mathis, Sydney JR               2) Robison, Erica SO              
     3) Chlopak, Kate FR                4) LeMone, Alexis SR              
  2 Stone Ridge-PV  'A'                               3:50.19    3:56.04    4  
     1) Gasaway, Marielle L JR          2) Kronfli, Nicole M FR           
     3) Crafton, Mak E SO               4) Haley, Kelleigh G SR           
  3 The Holton-Arms School  'B'                            NT    4:18.09    2  
     1) Rao, Ashvika JR                 2) Bond, Delaney FR               
     3) Wu, Grace FR                    4) Barnello, Olivia JR            
  4 The Holton-Arms School  'C'                            NT   x4:27.90  
     1) Gusek, Kate SO                  2) Feyerick, Sydney SR            
     3) von Pechmann, Anna SO           4) Ruder, Sydney SR               
  5 Stone Ridge-PV  'C'                                    NT    4:28.00  
     1) Bellaschi, Maggie M SO          2) Barnidge, Isabel T SO          
     3) Mullery, Claire M SO            4) Mukerji, Radhika JR            
  6 Stone Ridge-PV  'B'                               4:07.26   x4:28.47  
     1) DiBari, Genevieve C SO          2) Long, Katie A SO               
     3) Baith, Rachel N FR              4) Ciatto, Sophia E JR            
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 12                    
 
  1. The Holton-Arms School              100   2. Stone Ridge                          84