Licensed to St. Albans School Swim Club
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 12/25/2015 06:54 PM
                      Holton/Landon/Sidwell - 12/15/2015                       
                            The Holton-Arms School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Holton-Arms School  'A'                       1:55.25    2:01.91    8  
     1) Wu, Grace FR                    2) Barnello, Olivia JR            
     3) Mathis, Sydney JR               4) LeMone, Alexis SR              
  2 Sidwell Friends School  'A'                       2:07.66    2:06.80    4  
     1) Apfel, Sophie                   2) Wulf, Jocelyn                  
     3) Riddihough, Thiany              4) Knibb, Taylor                  
  3 The Holton-Arms School  'B'                            NT    2:14.41    2  
     1) Ruder, Sydney SR                2) Ostoyich, Gabby SO             
     3) Rao, Ashvika JR                 4) Feyerick, Sydney SR            
  4 Sidwell Friends School  'B'                            NT    2:17.88  
     1) Ford, Hannah                    2) Kislovskiy, Olya               
     3) Ihegihu, Ellie                  4) Willoughby, Wrayzene           
  5 The Holton-Arms School  'C'                            NT   x2:32.78  
     1) Baca, Christine JR              2) Strong, Cayla SO               
     3) Schmandt, Lily FR               4) Zimmerman, Abby FR             
  6 Sidwell Friends School  'C'                            NT   x2:42.12  
     1) Siddiqui, Zoha                  2) Salinas O'Toole, Elena         
     3) Gunty, Skylar                   4) Gould, Molly                   
 
Event 4  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knibb, Taylor                SID                  2:02.49    2:03.62    6  
  2 Robison, Erica            SO Holton-Arms               NT    2:11.99    4  
  3 Mendelsohn, Ava           FR Holton-Arms          2:28.73    2:26.12    3  
  4 Wulf, Jocelyn                SID                  2:33.54    2:31.36    2  
  5 Sloter, Andrea            SR Holton-Arms               NT    2:34.87    1  
  6 Norton, Lucy                 SID                  2:52.46    2:51.08  
 
Event 6  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riddihough, Thiany           SID                  2:22.62    2:21.12    6  
  2 Wu, Grace                 FR Holton-Arms          2:25.08    2:26.73    4  
  3 Ostoyich, Gabby           SO Holton-Arms               NT    2:41.73    3  
  4 Baca, Christine           JR Holton-Arms               NT    2:43.47    2  
  5 Apfel, Sophie                SID                  2:54.11    2:53.71    1  
  6 Ihegihu, Ellie               SID                  3:07.85    3:02.19  
 
Event 8  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robison, Erica            SO Holton-Arms            26.56      26.50    6  
  2 Bond, Delaney             FR Holton-Arms            27.67      28.09    4  
  3 Wilson, Emily                SID                    28.36      28.92    3  
  4 Apfel, Sophie                SID                    29.91      30.05    1.5
  4 von Pechmann, Anna        SO Holton-Arms            29.89      30.05    1.5
  6 Willoughby, Wrayzene         SID                    30.26      30.73  
 -- Sloter, Andrea            SR Holton-Arms            31.63     X31.49  
 -- Strong, Cayla             SO Holton-Arms            33.36     X32.62  
 -- Schmandt, Lily            FR Holton-Arms            32.85     X32.67  
 -- Lipscomb, Jane               SID                    33.27     X33.00  
 -- Rumer, Anna                  SID                    34.47     X34.31  
 -- Gunty, Skylar                SID                    34.66     X34.90  
 
Event 10  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kislovskiy, Olya             SID                       NP     184.15    6  
  2 Fynes, Kate               SO Holton-Arms           149.15     148.25    4  
 
Event 12  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riddihough, Thiany           SID                  1:01.88    1:03.69    6  
  2 LeMone, Alexis            SR Holton-Arms          1:10.11    1:07.29    4  
  3 Wu, Grace                 FR Holton-Arms          1:08.17    1:10.76    3  
  4 Rao, Ashvika              JR Holton-Arms          1:16.32    1:13.92    2  
  5 Ihegihu, Ellie               SID                       NT    1:27.18    1  
 
Event 14  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mathis, Sydney            JR Holton-Arms            55.66      57.74    6  
  2 Wilson, Emily                SID                       NT    1:03.99    4  
  3 Feyerick, Sydney          SR Holton-Arms          1:06.02    1:06.05    3  
  4 von Pechmann, Anna        SO Holton-Arms          1:07.83    1:07.43    2  
  5 Ford, Hannah                 SID                       NT    1:12.57    1  
  6 Gould, Molly                 SID                       NT    1:17.20  
 
Event 16  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knibb, Taylor                SID                  5:29.83    5:33.38    6  
  2 Davis, Erin               JR Holton-Arms               NT    6:25.04    4  
  3 Gusek, Kate               SO Holton-Arms               NT    7:01.33    3  
  4 Velasco, Victoria         FR Holton-Arms               NT    8:29.69    2  
 -- Butz, Charlotte           SO Holton-Arms               NT   X7:35.09  
 -- De Biasi, Nicla           FR Holton-Arms               NT   X8:06.17  
 
Event 18  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sidwell Friends School  'A'                       1:50.17    1:47.62    8  
     1) Knibb, Taylor                   2) Wulf, Jocelyn                  
     3) Wilson, Emily                   4) Riddihough, Thiany             
  2 The Holton-Arms School  'A'                       1:43.70    1:47.67    4  
     1) Wu, Grace FR                    2) Bond, Delaney FR               
     3) Davis, Erin JR                  4) LeMone, Alexis SR              
  3 The Holton-Arms School  'B'                            NT    2:00.30    2  
     1) Sloter, Andrea SR               2) Barnello, Olivia JR            
     3) Mendelsohn, Ava FR              4) Feyerick, Sydney SR            
  4 Sidwell Friends School  'B'                            NT    2:03.98  
     1) Apfel, Sophie                   2) Kislovskiy, Olya               
     3) Ihegihu, Ellie                  4) Ford, Hannah                   
  5 The Holton-Arms School  'C'                            NT   x2:13.51  
     1) Katz, Emily SO                  2) Yeo, Ellie SO                  
     3) Marston, Aisha SO               4) Gusek, Kate SO                 
  6 Sidwell Friends School  'C'                            NT   x2:16.51  
     1) Gould, Molly                    2) Lipscomb, Jane                 
     3) Norton, Lucy                    4) Rumer, Anna                    
 
Event 20  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mathis, Sydney            JR Holton-Arms          1:04.09    1:08.15    6  
  2 Bond, Delaney             FR Holton-Arms               NT    1:13.44    4  
  3 Ford, Hannah                 SID                  1:18.76    1:18.12    3  
  4 Mendelsohn, Ava           FR Holton-Arms          1:14.27    1:20.28    2  
  5 Coffin, Hannah               SID                       NT    1:30.49    1  
  6 Norton, Lucy                 SID                  1:27.12    1:32.95  
 
Event 22  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnello, Olivia          JR Holton-Arms          1:19.33    1:18.64    6  
  2 Rao, Ashvika              JR Holton-Arms          1:24.81    1:20.77    4  
  3 Ostoyich, Gabby           SO Holton-Arms          1:27.16    1:26.06    3  
  4 Wulf, Jocelyn                SID                  1:27.70    1:27.00    2  
  5 Coffin, Hannah               SID                       NT    1:34.50    1  
  6 Salinas O'Toole, Elena       SID                  1:42.46    1:45.89  
 
Event 24  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Holton-Arms School  'A'                       3:47.59    4:00.19    8  
     1) LeMone, Alexis SR               2) Robison, Erica SO              
     3) Davis, Erin JR                  4) Mathis, Sydney JR              
  2 The Holton-Arms School  'B'                            NT    4:25.83    4  
     1) Mendelsohn, Ava FR              2) Bond, Delaney FR               
     3) Feyerick, Sydney SR             4) von Pechmann, Anna SO          
  3 The Holton-Arms School  'C'                            NT   x4:43.94  
     1) Ruder, Sydney SR                2) Halpert, Eden FR               
     3) Banfield, Breyer JR             4) Butz, Charlotte SO             
  4 Sidwell Friends School  'A'                       4:49.46    4:54.79    2  
     1) Wilson, Emily                   2) Gould, Molly                   
     3) Gunty, Skylar                   4) Willoughby, Wrayzene           
  5 Sidwell Friends School  'B'                            NT    5:04.84  
     1) Kislovskiy, Olya                2) Lipscomb, Jane                 
     3) Siddiqui, Zoha                  4) Coffin, Hannah                 
  6 The Holton-Arms School  'D'                            NT   x5:06.77  
     1) Katz, Emily SO                  2) Tung, Grace SR                 
     3) Witt, Allie SO                  4) Schugar, Betsy SO              
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. The Holton-Arms School            114.5   2. Sidwell Friends School             64.5