Licensed to St. Albans School Swim Club
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 12/25/2015 06:47 PM
                         SR GZ vs MAD LAN - 12/8/2015                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madeira Varsity Swim and Dive-PV  'A'             2:01.60    1:51.84    8  
     1) Heilbrun, Maddie                2) Moriarty, Giovi                
     3) Jordan, Kylie                   4) Gati, Izzy                     
  2 Stone Ridge-PV  'A'                               1:55.96    1:59.61    4  
     1) Gasaway, Marielle L 16          2) Marmolejos, Amalia G 14        
     3) Haley, Kelleigh G 17            4) Crafton, Mak E 15              
  3 Stone Ridge-PV  'B'                               2:02.98    2:04.26    2  
     1) Bellaschi, Kate M 17            2) Flynn, Katie S 16              
     3) Bellaschi, Maggie M 15          4) Smith, Maddie E 17             
  4 Madeira Varsity Swim and Dive-PV  'B'                  NT    2:05.26  
     1) Rushforth, Morgan               2) Bernstein, Sophia              
     3) McCarthy, Mary                  4) Saunders, Montie               
  5 Stone Ridge-PV  'C'                               2:06.14   x2:10.24  
     1) Rosenkoetter, Emily D 16        2) Hohman, Kate G 16              
     3) Bee-Latty, Logan A 14           4) Long, Katie A 15               
  6 Madeira Varsity Swim and Dive-PV  'C'                  NT   x2:14.15  
     1) Bennett, Maddie                 2) Clark, Mary                    
     3) Bilicki, Grace                  4) Loshusan, Victoria             
  7 Stone Ridge-PV  'D'                               2:08.79   x2:15.06  
     1) DiBari, Genevieve C 15          2) Leonard, Cameron R 16          
     3) Felker, Alice K 18              4) Ciatto, Sophia E 16            
  8 Madeira Varsity Swim and Dive-PV  'D'                  NT   x2:24.64  
     1) McGowan, Kate                   2) Leslie, Elizabeth              
     3) Mcgovern, Erin                  4) Huang, Grace                   
 
Event 4  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Kylie                MAD-PV               1:56.57    2:00.10    6  
  2 Doyle, Meaghan               MAD-PV               2:10.00    2:07.99    4  
  3 Rock, Meagan K            17 SR-PV                2:19.23    2:18.68    3  
  4 Tidd, Jackie                 MAD-PV               2:20.00    2:19.56    2  
  5 Barnidge, Isabel T        16 SR-PV                2:16.95    2:22.60    1  
  6 McCarthy, Kaitlin            MAD-PV               2:25.00   x2:24.82  
  7 Palmer, Faith P           17 SR-PV                2:28.91    2:26.94  
  8 Hollensteiner, Alice C    17 SR-PV                2:33.98   x2:36.98  
 
Event 6  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heilbrun, Maddie             MAD-PV               2:15.00    2:10.44    6  
  2 McCarthy, Mary               MAD-PV               2:27.00    2:29.33    4  
  3 Bernstein, Sophia            MAD-PV               2:32.50    2:29.69    3  
  4 Flynn, Katie S            16 SR-PV                2:42.67    2:41.52    2  
  5 O'Flaherty, Reilly           MAD-PV               2:45.00   x2:43.10  
  6 Leonard, Cameron R        16 SR-PV                2:37.80    2:47.15    1  
  7 Valaik, Magie G           16 SR-PV                     NT    2:52.11  
 -- Amick, Maddie                STAN                      NT   X2:25.68  
 
Event 8  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gati, Izzy                   MAD-PV                 24.50      24.63    6  
  2 Moriarty, Giovi              MAD-PV                 26.96      26.81    4  
  3 Gasaway, Marielle L       16 SR-PV                  25.42      26.94    3  
  4 Crafton, Mak E            15 SR-PV                  26.63      27.36    2  
  5 Rushforth, Morgan            MAD-PV                 27.70      27.90    1  
  6 Smith, Maddie E           17 SR-PV                  27.28      28.33  
  7 DiBari, Genevieve C       15 SR-PV                  28.85     x28.39  
  8 Saunders, Montie             MAD-PV                 28.11     x28.42  
  9 Marmolejos, Amalia G      14 SR-PV                  27.80     x28.52  
 10 Ciatto, Sophia E          16 SR-PV                  28.41     x28.95  
 11 Catalano, Gianna R        15 SR-PV                  28.89     x29.06  
 12 Mukerji, Radhika          16 SR-PV                  29.45     x29.31  
 13 McCarthy, Kaitlin            MAD-PV                 30.05     x29.47  
 14 Knack, Sarah E            16 SR-PV                  30.28     x29.72  
 15 Sparrow, Maddie M         16 SR-PV                  30.80     x29.91  
 16 Bennett, Maddie              MAD-PV                 29.40     x29.97  
 17 Manca, Alison K           14 SR-PV                  30.44     x30.02  
 18 Hohman, Kate G            16 SR-PV                  29.27     x30.08  
 19 Bee-Latty, Logan A        14 SR-PV                     NT     x30.24  
 20 Mullery, Claire M         15 SR-PV                  29.49     x30.25  
 21 Bellaschi, Kate M         17 SR-PV                  30.58     x30.67  
 22 Cook, Catherine C         17 SR-PV                  30.35     x30.75  
 23 Clark, Mary                  MAD-PV                 32.33     x31.36  
 24 O'Donoghue, Ciara            MAD-PV                 31.30     x31.81  
 25 McGowan, Kate                MAD-PV                 34.50     x32.12  
 26 Williams, Nia V           14 SR-PV                  33.39     x32.19  
 27 Ginter, Abby H            14 SR-PV                     NT     x32.31  
 28 Warburton, Annie E        16 SR-PV                  32.39     x32.94  
 29 Mcgovern, Erin               MAD-PV                 32.65     x33.26  
 30 Watson, Mary                 MAD-PV                 32.93     x33.31  
 31 Martin, Julianna K        17 SR-PV                  32.19     x33.41  
 32 Morick, Sydney T          15 SR-PV                  32.55     x33.73  
 33 Burns, Julia G            15 SR-PV                  32.66     x33.85  
 34 Carey, Meaghan J          15 SR-PV                  35.70     x33.95  
 35 Bhagat, Sahana               MAD-PV                 33.90     x34.39  
 36 Ferridge, Lauren R        14 SR-PV                  37.12     x35.43  
 37 Ricketts, Meg A           15 SR-PV                  42.79     x38.28  
 38 Steplight, Naomi J        16 SR-PV                  46.41     x42.61  
 
Event 10  Women 1 mtr Diving TWIST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fennell, Megan A          16 SR-PV                 228.05     247.35    6  
  2 Moore, Maya R             17 SR-PV                 193.35     219.65    4  
  3 Catalano, Lexi M          17 SR-PV                 211.65     184.00    3  
  4 Simpson, Claire              MAD-PV                154.75     177.85    2  
  5 Fine, Leah                   MAD-PV                118.45     175.75    1  
 -- Roche, Amanda                MAD-PV                 77.50    X105.10  
 -- Bennett, Tatiana M        17 SR-PV                 130.15    X148.85  
 
Event 12  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Kylie                MAD-PV                 58.43      56.60    6  
  2 Bellaschi, Maggie M       15 SR-PV                1:07.14    1:06.81    4  
  3 O'Flaherty, Reilly           MAD-PV                    NT    1:19.72    3  
  4 Loshusan, Victoria           MAD-PV               1:29.22    1:20.93    2  
  5 Goldstein, Lindsey K      14 SR-PV                     NT    1:22.11    1  
  6 Felker, Alice K           18 SR-PV                     NT    1:26.29  
 -- Rock, Meagan K            17 SR-PV                     NT         DQ  
 
Event 14  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gati, Izzy                   MAD-PV                 56.00      54.84    6  
  2 Haley, Kelleigh G         17 SR-PV                  55.92      55.66    4  
  3 Doyle, Meaghan               MAD-PV                 57.90      57.72    3  
  4 Saunders, Montie             MAD-PV               1:03.80    1:04.30    2  
  5 Long, Katie A             15 SR-PV                1:05.30    1:04.53    1  
  6 Bilicki, Grace               MAD-PV               1:07.70   x1:06.29  
  7 Rosenkoetter, Emily D     16 SR-PV                     NT    1:06.90  
  8 Bee-Latty, Logan A        14 SR-PV                     NT   x1:10.37  
  9 Knack, Sarah E            16 SR-PV                1:07.91   x1:10.48  
 10 Warburton, Annie E        16 SR-PV                     NT   x1:12.06  
 11 Williams, Nia V           14 SR-PV                     NT   x1:17.73  
 
Event 16  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Mary               MAD-PV               5:56.94    5:56.70    6  
  2 Bennett, Maddie              MAD-PV               6:18.34    6:15.75    4  
  3 Barnidge, Isabel T        16 SR-PV                6:01.04    6:17.66    3  
  4 Tidd, Jackie                 MAD-PV               6:15.00    6:18.35    2  
  5 Leslie, Elizabeth            MAD-PV               7:15.00   x6:55.82  
  6 Mullery, Claire M         15 SR-PV                6:57.44    7:04.50    1  
  7 Hollensteiner, Alice C    17 SR-PV                7:23.25    7:20.71  
  8 Burns, Julia G            15 SR-PV                     NT   x8:08.46  
 
Event 18  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madeira Varsity Swim and Dive-PV  'A'             1:40.61    1:45.58    8  
     1) Jordan, Kylie                   2) Doyle, Meaghan                 
     3) Rushforth, Morgan               4) Moriarty, Giovi                
  2 Stone Ridge-PV  'A'                               1:43.45    1:49.91    4  
     1) Crafton, Mak E 15               2) Gasaway, Marielle L 16         
     3) Long, Katie A 15                4) Haley, Kelleigh G 17           
  3 Madeira Varsity Swim and Dive-PV  'B'                  NT    1:54.87    2  
     1) Saunders, Montie                2) Bilicki, Grace                 
     3) McCarthy, Kaitlin               4) Bernstein, Sophia              
  4 Stone Ridge-PV  'C'                               1:55.41    1:59.33  
     1) Rock, Meagan K 17               2) Catalano, Gianna R 15          
     3) DiBari, Genevieve C 15          4) Hohman, Kate G 16              
  5 Stone Ridge-PV  'D'                               1:57.98   x2:00.05  
     1) Flynn, Katie S 16               2) Mullery, Claire M 15           
     3) Mukerji, Radhika 16             4) Bellaschi, Maggie M 15         
  6 Madeira Varsity Swim and Dive-PV  'C'                  NT   x2:10.90  
     1) Clark, Mary                     2) McGowan, Kate                  
     3) Mcgovern, Erin                  4) O'Donoghue, Ciara              
  7 Madeira Varsity Swim and Dive-PV  'D'                  NT   x2:12.36  
     1) Watson, Mary                    2) Bhagat, Sahana                 
     3) Leslie, Elizabeth               4) Tidd, Jackie                   
 -- Stone Ridge-PV  'B'                               1:51.80         DQ  
     1) Marmolejos, Amalia G 14         2) Ciatto, Sophia E 16            
     3) Rosenkoetter, Emily D 16        4) Smith, Maddie E 17             
 
Event 20  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heilbrun, Maddie             MAD-PV               1:01.50      59.76    6  
  2 Rushforth, Morgan            MAD-PV               1:08.37    1:10.33    4  
  3 Bellaschi, Kate M         17 SR-PV                1:11.63    1:12.20    3  
  4 Bilicki, Grace               MAD-PV               1:14.65    1:15.51    2  
  5 Sparrow, Maddie M         16 SR-PV                1:21.02    1:18.37    1  
  6 Manca, Alison K           14 SR-PV                     NT    1:19.30  
  7 Cook, Catherine C         17 SR-PV                1:18.46   x1:21.26  
  8 Catalano, Gianna R        15 SR-PV                1:19.42   x1:21.84  
  9 O'Donoghue, Ciara            MAD-PV                    NT   x1:22.71  
 10 Martin, Julianna K        17 SR-PV                1:29.26   x1:26.33  
 11 Ferridge, Lauren R        14 SR-PV                1:37.98   x1:33.87  
 12 Morick, Sydney T          15 SR-PV                     NT   x1:38.09  
 -- Amick, Maddie                STAN                      NT   X1:07.67  
 
Event 22  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moriarty, Giovi              MAD-PV               1:15.81    1:14.45    6  
  2 Bernstein, Sophia            MAD-PV               1:18.46    1:17.55    4  
  3 Palmer, Faith P           17 SR-PV                1:17.05    1:18.97    3  
  4 Flynn, Katie S            16 SR-PV                1:19.70    1:21.21    2  
  5 Valaik, Magie G           16 SR-PV                1:19.58    1:21.70    1  
  6 Leonard, Cameron R        16 SR-PV                1:20.40   x1:24.40  
  7 O'Flaherty, Reilly           MAD-PV               1:24.96    1:24.80  
  8 Goldstein, Lindsey K      14 SR-PV                1:28.38   x1:26.12  
  9 Ginter, Abby H            14 SR-PV                     NT   x1:27.42  
 10 Clark, Mary                  MAD-PV               1:29.65   x1:28.17  
 11 Carey, Meaghan J          15 SR-PV                1:43.56   x1:36.38  
 -- Ricketts, Meg A           15 SR-PV                2:06.22         DQ  
 
Event 24  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madeira Varsity Swim and Dive-PV  'A'             4:09.89    3:49.75    8  
     1) Heilbrun, Maddie                2) Doyle, Meaghan                 
     3) McCarthy, Mary                  4) Gati, Izzy                     
  2 Stone Ridge-PV  'A'                               3:50.45    4:00.32    4  
     1) Marmolejos, Amalia G 14         2) Gasaway, Marielle L 16         
     3) Haley, Kelleigh G 17            4) Crafton, Mak E 15              
  3 Stone Ridge-PV  'B'                               4:10.75    4:23.39    2  
     1) Hohman, Kate G 16               2) Long, Katie A 15               
     3) Rock, Meagan K 17               4) Smith, Maddie E 17             
  4 Madeira Varsity Swim and Dive-PV  'B'                  NT    4:25.07  
     1) O'Flaherty, Reilly              2) Bennett, Maddie                
     3) McCarthy, Kaitlin               4) Tidd, Jackie                   
  5 Stone Ridge-PV  'C'                               4:16.63   x4:33.42  
     1) Ciatto, Sophia E 16             2) Barnidge, Isabel T 16          
     3) DiBari, Genevieve C 15          4) Mukerji, Radhika 16            
  6 Madeira Varsity Swim and Dive-PV  'C'                  NT   x4:38.16  
     1) Loshusan, Victoria              2) O'Donoghue, Ciara              
     3) Huang, Grace                    4) Leslie, Elizabeth              
  7 Stone Ridge-PV  'D'                               4:28.58   x4:47.54  
     1) Palmer, Faith P 17              2) Knack, Sarah E 16              
     3) Mullery, Claire M 15            4) Warburton, Annie E 16          
  8 Madeira Varsity Swim and Dive-PV  'D'                  NT   x5:09.30  
     1) Mcgovern, Erin                  2) McGowan, Kate                  
     3) Watson, Mary                    4) Bhagat, Sahana                 
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Madeira Varsity Swim and Dive       121   2. Stone Ridge                          65