Licensed to St. Albans School Swim Club
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 12/25/2015 06:51 PM
                          Holton vs Visi - 12/8/2015                           
                            The Holton-Arms School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Holton-Arms School  'A'                       1:55.25    1:58.55    8  
     1) Robison, Erica SO               2) Wu, Grace FR                   
     3) Jubin, Olivia FR                4) Bond, Delaney FR               
  2 Georgetown Visitation-PV  'A'                     2:00.97    2:02.86    4  
     1) Bacon, Sophie FR                2) Castiello, Joanie SR           
     3) Kaplan, Claire FR               4) Daly, Emily JR                 
  3 Georgetown Visitation-PV  'B'                          NT    2:07.97    2  
     1) Geary, Gillian JR               2) Carter, Kirby JR               
     3) Howley, Morgan SO               4) Sullivan, Molly FR             
  4 Georgetown Visitation-PV  'C'                          NT   x2:11.63  
     1) Porter, Sally Harris JR         2) Hamm, Carmen JR                
     3) Lonergan, May JR                4) Geary, Kaitlin FR              
  5 The Holton-Arms School  'B'                            NT    2:15.13  
     1) Ruder, Sydney SR                2) Rao, Ashvika JR                
     3) Ostoyich, Gabby SO              4) Feyerick, Sydney SR            
  6 The Holton-Arms School  'C'                            NT   x2:26.89  
     1) Schmandt, Lily FR               2) Strong, Cayla SO               
     3) Banfield, Breyer JR             4) Sloter, Andrea SR              
 -- Georgetown Visitation-PV  'E'                          NT   X2:24.92  
     1) Rozier, Teresa SO               2) McGovern, Lauren FR            
     3) DeWitt, Julia FR                4) Kaden, Emma JR                 
 -- Georgetown Visitation-PV  'D'                          NT   X2:31.03  
     1) Foley, Victoria FR              2) Amorosi, Elizabeth JR          
     3) Ingrassia, Sydney JR            4) Myers, Mary Kate SR            
 -- The Holton-Arms School  'D'                            NT   X2:33.61  
     1) Butz, Charlotte SO              2) Yeo, Ellie SO                  
     3) Jiang, Stephanie SO             4) Schugar, Betsy SO              
 -- Georgetown Visitation-PV  'F'                          NT   X2:33.62  
     1) Becker, Adrienne SO             2) Owczarski, Kelly SO            
     3) Griffith, Andrea FR             4) Lynch, Lexi                    
 -- The Holton-Arms School  'E'                            NT   X2:43.48  
     1) Gusek, Kate SO                  2) Zimmerman, Abby FR             
     3) Halpert, Eden FR                4) Velasco, Victoria FR           
 -- The Holton-Arms School  'F'                            NT   X2:44.54  
     1) Batra, Amber SO                 2) Marston, Aisha SO              
     3) Katz, Emily SO                  4) Marsh, Elizabeth SO            
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boucree, Lauryn           JR Visitation-PV        2:05.37    2:06.34    6  
  2 Chlopak, Kate             FR Holton-Arms          2:07.87    2:09.01    4  
  3 Ostoyich, Gabby           SO Holton-Arms               NT    2:21.33    3  
  4 Clifton, MaggieAnne       SO Visitation-PV        2:21.24    2:25.48    2  
  5 Udegbe, Beverly           FR Visitation-PV             NT    2:26.01    1  
  6 Feyerick, Sydney          SR Holton-Arms               NT    2:31.76  
 -- Kannapell, Caroline       FR Visitation-PV             NT   X2:27.49  
 -- Ruder, Sydney             SR Holton-Arms               NT   X2:31.61  
 -- DeWitt, Julia             FR Visitation-PV             NT   X2:42.66  
 -- Strong, Cayla             SO Holton-Arms               NT   X2:43.95  
 -- Amorosi, Elizabeth        JR Visitation-PV             NT   X3:06.33  
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Grace                 FR Holton-Arms          2:25.08    2:26.73    6  
  2 Carter, Kirby             JR Visitation-PV        2:38.21    2:37.83    4  
  3 Hamm, Carmen              JR Visitation-PV        2:47.33    2:40.38    3  
  4 Rao, Ashvika              JR Holton-Arms          2:45.34    2:40.73    2  
  5 Howley, Morgan            SO Visitation-PV             NT    2:42.01    1  
  6 Mendelsohn, Ava           FR Holton-Arms               NT    2:48.91  
 -- Lonergan, May             JR Visitation-PV             NT   X2:58.41  
 -- Kaden, Emma               JR Visitation-PV             NT   X3:04.69  
 -- Schmandt, Lily            FR Holton-Arms               NT   X3:16.77  
 -- De Biasi, Nicla           FR Holton-Arms               NT   X3:17.42  
 -- Yeo, Ellie                SO Holton-Arms               NT        XDQ  
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jubin, Olivia             FR Holton-Arms               NT      24.27    6  
  2 Daly, Emily               JR Visitation-PV          26.47      26.35    4  
  3 Kaplan, Claire            FR Visitation-PV             NT      26.53    3  
  4 Morissey, Clare           JR Visitation-PV          27.48      27.40    2  
  5 Davis, Erin               JR Holton-Arms            27.12      27.47    1  
  6 Bond, Delaney             FR Holton-Arms            27.67      28.21  
 -- Clifton, MaggieAnne       SO Visitation-PV          28.27     X28.64  
 -- Halpert, Eden             FR Holton-Arms               NT     X30.97  
 -- Gusek, Kate               SO Holton-Arms               NT     X31.01  
 -- McLaughlin, Abby          FR Holton-Arms            34.95     X31.08  
 -- Sloter, Andrea            SR Holton-Arms               NT     X31.63  
 -- Tung, Grace               SR Holton-Arms            37.09     X31.80  
 -- Banfield, Breyer          JR Holton-Arms            33.70     X31.81  
 -- Becker, Adrienne          SO Visitation-PV          33.65     X32.07  
 -- Rozier, Teresa            SO Visitation-PV          30.98     X32.33  
 -- McGovern, Lauren          FR Visitation-PV             NT     X32.47  
 -- Witt, Allie               SO Holton-Arms            33.96     X32.94  
 -- Owczarski, Kelly          SO Visitation-PV          34.03     X33.16  
 -- Edmundson, Darcy          FR Holton-Arms            36.46     X33.19  
 -- Mulholland, KK            JR Visitation-PV          32.88     X33.66  
 -- Davis, Maggie             SO Holton-Arms            37.95     X33.97  
 -- Zimmerman, Abby           FR Holton-Arms               NT     X34.26  
 -- Strong, Cayla             SO Holton-Arms            33.36     X34.31  
 -- Butz, Charlotte           SO Holton-Arms            34.71     X34.78  
 -- Foley, Victoria           FR Visitation-PV          33.65     X34.91  
 -- Griffith, Andrea          FR Visitation-PV          35.78     X35.20  
 -- Marston, Aisha            SO Holton-Arms               NT     X35.60  
 -- Schugar, Betsy            SO Holton-Arms            35.23     X35.63  
 -- Amorosi, Elizabeth        JR Visitation-PV          33.50     X35.78  
 -- Cascio, Caroline          FR Holton-Arms            37.45     X36.23  
 -- Lineberger, Syndey        SO Holton-Arms            42.62     X36.27  
 -- Velasco, Victoria         FR Holton-Arms            39.19     X36.39  
 -- Kaden, Emma               JR Visitation-PV          31.64     X36.51  
 -- Batra, Amber              SO Holton-Arms            38.11     X37.45  
 -- Marsh, Elizabeth          SO Holton-Arms               NT     X37.46  
 -- Gorman, Annie             FR Holton-Arms            41.82     X40.76  
 -- Johnson, Sophie           FR Holton-Arms            46.50     X45.48  
 
Event 5  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fynes, Kate               SO Holton-Arms           135.20     149.15    6  
  2 Bash, Sarah                  Visitation-PV             NP     140.45    4  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Annie              SO Visitation-PV        1:10.50    1:08.92    6  
  2 Geary, Kaitlin            FR Visitation-PV             NT    1:11.26    4  
  3 Ostoyich, Gabby           SO Holton-Arms          1:14.38    1:13.60    3  
  4 Rao, Ashvika              JR Holton-Arms          1:19.06    1:16.32    2  
  5 Howley, Morgan            SO Visitation-PV             NT    1:21.15    1  
  6 von Pechmann, Anna        SO Holton-Arms               NT    1:25.94  
 -- DeWitt, Julia             FR Visitation-PV             NT   X1:18.01  
 -- Lynch, Lexi                  Visitation-PV             NT   X1:21.69  
 -- Halpert, Eden             FR Holton-Arms          1:36.38   X1:29.82  
 -- Katz, Emily               SO Holton-Arms               NT   X1:31.32  
 -- De Biasi, Nicla           FR Holton-Arms               NT   X1:40.95  
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morissey, Clare           JR Visitation-PV        1:00.06    1:00.47    6  
  2 Chlopak, Kate             FR Holton-Arms            59.77    1:00.77    4  
  3 Bacon, Sophie             FR Visitation-PV             NT    1:00.83    3  
  4 Bond, Delaney             FR Holton-Arms            59.63    1:01.01    2  
  5 Davis, Erin               JR Holton-Arms            59.43    1:01.15    1  
  6 Moore, Annie              SO Visitation-PV             NT    1:08.16  
 -- Myers, Mary Kate          SR Visitation-PV             NT   X1:03.79  
 -- Ziaii, Hannah             FR Visitation-PV             NT   X1:07.07  
 -- Gusek, Kate               SO Holton-Arms          1:11.57   X1:10.54  
 -- Porter, Sally Harris      JR Visitation-PV             NT   X1:11.37  
 -- Sloter, Andrea            SR Holton-Arms          1:19.01   X1:12.25  
 -- Zimmerman, Abby           FR Holton-Arms          1:21.12   X1:15.87  
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boucree, Lauryn           JR Visitation-PV        5:41.20    5:45.10    6  
  2 Robison, Erica            SO Holton-Arms          5:52.57    6:10.47    4  
  3 Mendelsohn, Ava           FR Holton-Arms          6:43.26    6:29.61    3  
  4 Udegbe, Beverly           FR Visitation-PV             NT    6:29.75    2  
  5 Baca, Christine           JR Holton-Arms          6:32.13    6:30.89    1  
  6 Ingrassia, Sydney         JR Visitation-PV             NT    7:10.89  
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Georgetown Visitation-PV  'A'                     1:49.14    1:49.58    8  
     1) Morissey, Clare JR              2) Bacon, Sophie FR               
     3) Geary, Gillian JR               4) Daly, Emily JR                 
  2 The Holton-Arms School  'A'                       1:43.70    1:49.70    4  
     1) Chlopak, Kate FR                2) Bond, Delaney FR               
     3) Davis, Erin JR                  4) LeMone, Alexis SR              
  3 Georgetown Visitation-PV  'C'                     1:56.27    1:57.74    2  
     1) Hamm, Carmen JR                 2) Castiello, Joanie SR           
     3) Howley, Morgan SO               4) Myers, Mary Kate SR            
  4 Georgetown Visitation-PV  'B'                     1:53.31   x1:59.43  
     1) Geary, Kaitlin FR               2) Ziaii, Hannah FR               
     3) Clifton, MaggieAnne SO          4) Moore, Annie SO                
  5 The Holton-Arms School  'B'                            NT    2:00.12  
     1) Rao, Ashvika JR                 2) Feyerick, Sydney SR            
     3) von Pechmann, Anna SO           4) Ostoyich, Gabby SO             
  6 The Holton-Arms School  'C'                            NT   x2:14.40  
     1) Strong, Cayla SO                2) Banfield, Breyer JR            
     3) Schmandt, Lily FR               4) Witt, Allie SO                 
 -- Georgetown Visitation-PV  'D'                          NT   X2:10.15  
     1) Kannapell, Caroline FR          2) McGovern, Lauren FR            
     3) DeWitt, Julia FR                4) Rozier, Teresa SO              
 -- Georgetown Visitation-PV  'E'                          NT   X2:13.33  
     1) Lonergan, May JR                2) Kaden, Emma JR                 
     3) Porter, Sally Harris JR         4) Owczarski, Kelly SO            
 -- The Holton-Arms School  'E'                            NT   X2:18.31  
     1) McLaughlin, Abby FR             2) Schugar, Betsy SO              
     3) Edmundson, Darcy FR             4) Tung, Grace SR                 
 -- The Holton-Arms School  'F'                            NT   X2:28.25  
     1) Cascio, Caroline FR             2) Davis, Maggie SO               
     3) Batra, Amber SO                 4) Velasco, Victoria FR           
 -- The Holton-Arms School  'D'                            NT   X2:29.79  
     1) Gorman, Annie FR                2) Lineberger, Syndey SO          
     3) De Biasi, Nicla FR              4) Gusek, Kate SO                 
 -- Georgetown Visitation-PV  'F'                          NT        XDQ  
     1) Udegbe, Beverly FR              2) Mulholland, KK JR              
     3) Foley, Victoria FR              4) Amorosi, Elizabeth JR          
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jubin, Olivia             FR Holton-Arms               NT    1:01.92    6  
  2 Robison, Erica            SO Holton-Arms          1:06.12    1:07.84    4  
  3 Bacon, Sophie             FR Visitation-PV        1:05.65    1:09.06    3  
  4 Daly, Emily               JR Visitation-PV        1:07.08    1:09.90    2  
  5 Geary, Gillian            JR Visitation-PV        1:11.25    1:09.97    1  
  6 Ruder, Sydney             SR Holton-Arms          1:13.93    1:16.06  
 -- Ziaii, Hannah             FR Visitation-PV             NT   X1:20.07  
 -- Banfield, Breyer          JR Holton-Arms               NT   X1:22.82  
 -- Butz, Charlotte           SO Holton-Arms               NT   X1:25.35  
 -- Mulholland, KK            JR Visitation-PV             NT   X1:33.46  
 -- Schmandt, Lily            FR Holton-Arms               NT        XDQ  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Grace                 FR Holton-Arms          1:10.41    1:10.72    6  
  2 Carter, Kirby             JR Visitation-PV        1:17.59    1:21.07    4  
  3 Castiello, Joanie         SR Visitation-PV        1:22.44    1:22.00    3  
  4 Geary, Gillian            JR Visitation-PV        1:19.57    1:24.72    2  
  5 Jiang, Stephanie          SO Holton-Arms          1:26.55    1:27.06    1  
 -- Lonergan, May             JR Visitation-PV             NT   X1:28.27  
 -- Foley, Victoria           FR Visitation-PV             NT   X1:31.73  
 -- Yeo, Ellie                SO Holton-Arms          1:32.77   X1:32.17  
 -- Davis, Maggie             SO Holton-Arms          1:42.92   X1:38.20  
 -- Owczarski, Kelly          SO Visitation-PV             NT   X1:39.05  
 -- McLaughlin, Abby          FR Holton-Arms               NT   X1:41.56  
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Holton-Arms School  'A'                       3:47.59    4:00.67    8  
     1) Jubin, Olivia FR                2) Robison, Erica SO              
     3) Davis, Erin JR                  4) Chlopak, Kate FR               
  2 Georgetown Visitation-PV  'A'                     4:01.82    4:15.50    4  
     1) Moore, Annie SO                 2) Boucree, Lauryn JR             
     3) Morissey, Clare JR              4) Geary, Kaitlin FR              
  3 Georgetown Visitation-PV  'B'                          NT    4:27.35    2  
     1) Clifton, MaggieAnne SO          2) Castiello, Joanie SR           
     3) Hamm, Carmen JR                 4) Carter, Kirby JR               
  4 The Holton-Arms School  'B'                            NT    4:27.74  
     1) Feyerick, Sydney SR             2) Mendelsohn, Ava FR             
     3) von Pechmann, Anna SO           4) Wu, Grace FR                   
  5 The Holton-Arms School  'C'                            NT   x4:40.61  
     1) Ruder, Sydney SR                2) Jiang, Stephanie SO            
     3) Baca, Christine JR              4) Sloter, Andrea SR              
  6 Georgetown Visitation-PV  'C'                          NT   x4:47.92  
     1) Porter, Sally Harris JR         2) Myers, Mary Kate SR            
     3) Lynch, Lexi                     4) Ziaii, Hannah FR               
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 12                    
 
  1. Georgetown Visitation                95   2. The Holton-Arms School               85