Licensed to St. Albans School Swim Club
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 12/25/2015 07:15 PM
                       Holy Child vs Madeira - 12/3/2015                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madeira Varsity Swim and Dive-PV  'A'                  NT    2:01.60    8  
     1) Doyle, Meaghan                  2) Bernstein, Sophia              
     3) Rushforth, Morgan               4) Lukehart, Lindsay              
  2 Holy Child  'A'                                   2:06.35    2:08.41    4  
     1) McInerny, Lydia 17              2) Lockland, Elena 15             
     3) Drummond, Olivia 17             4) Talbott, Cecilia 14            
  3 Madeira Varsity Swim and Dive-PV  'B'                  NT    2:11.52    2  
     1) Tidd, Jackie                    2) Clark, Mary                    
     3) Saunders, Montie                4) O'Flaherty, Reilly             
  4 Madeira Varsity Swim and Dive-PV  'C'                  NT   x2:18.71  
     1) McGowan, Kate                   2) Leslie, Elizabeth              
     3) Loshusan, Victoria              4) McCarthy, Kaitlin              
  5 Holy Child  'B'                                        NT    2:27.28  
     1) Holmes, Caroline 17             2) Grassi, Emma 15                
     3) Nammo, Brenna                   4) Paquette, Cecile 16            
  6 Holy Child  'C'                                        NT   x2:36.79  
     1) Kavanagh, Grace 17              2) Hickey, Krya 14                
     3) Aguiar, Sofia 15                4) Aguiar, Lucia 14               
 
Event 2  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Kylie                MAD-PV                    NT    1:56.57    6  
  2 Heilbrun, Maddie             MAD-PV                    NT    1:57.62    4  
  3 McCarthy, Mary               MAD-PV                    NT    2:13.58    3  
  4 Gilak, Lucy               17 Holy Child                NT    2:29.00    2  
  5 Pittman, Rebecca          16 Holy Child                NT    2:41.12    1  
  6 de Raet, Emily            16 Holy Child                NT    2:57.73  
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gati, Izzy                   MAD-PV                    NT    2:10.47    6  
  2 Moriarty, Giovi              MAD-PV                    NT    2:21.63    4  
  3 Drummond, Olivia          17 Holy Child                NT    2:30.88    3  
  4 Bernstein, Sophia            MAD-PV                    NT    2:32.50    2  
  5 McInerny, Lydia           17 Holy Child                NT    2:48.20    1  
 
Event 4  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moriarty, Giovi              MAD-PV                 26.50      26.96    6  
  2 Talbott, Cecilia          14 Holy Child             27.73      27.99    4  
  3 Saunders, Montie             MAD-PV                 28.90      28.11    3  
  4 Bilicki, Grace               MAD-PV                 31.06      28.90  
  4 Loshusan, Victoria           MAD-PV                 29.87     x28.90  
  6 Bennett, Maddie              MAD-PV                 28.60     x29.40    2  
  7 Huang, Grace                 MAD-PV                 30.69     x29.59  
  8 O'Flaherty, Reilly           MAD-PV                 30.06     x29.82  
  9 McCarthy, Kaitlin            MAD-PV                 30.47     x30.05  
 10 Tidd, Jackie                 MAD-PV                 29.00     x30.29  
 11 Carlson, Grace            14 Holy Child             34.05      30.75    1  
 12 O'Donoghue, Ciara            MAD-PV                 31.12     x31.30  
 13 Leslie, Elizabeth            MAD-PV                 32.37     x31.31  
 14 Alanis Pla, Ana              MAD-PV                    NT     x31.48  
 15 Clark, Mary                  MAD-PV                 34.00     x32.33  
 16 Mcgovern, Erin               MAD-PV                 33.15     x32.65  
 17 Watson, Mary                 MAD-PV                    NT     x32.93  
 18 Bhagat, Sahana               MAD-PV                 34.15     x33.90  
 19 Grassi, Emma              15 Holy Child             33.16      33.95  
 20 Diez de Urdanivia, Ferna     MAD-PV                 36.34     x34.34  
 21 Alcocer, Luli                MAD-PV                 34.00     x34.98  
 22 Kulshretha, Astha            MAD-PV                 37.17     x37.01  
 23 Cooke, Toby C                MAD-PV                 37.67     x37.50  
 24 Deane, Ashby                 MAD-PV                 40.00     x37.65  
 -- Aguiar, Sofia             15 Holy Child             35.21     X33.51  
 -- Paquette, Cecile          16 Holy Child             34.73     X33.54  
 -- Hickey, Krya              14 Holy Child             33.93     X36.63  
 -- Wettman, Elsa             16 Holy Child                NT     X37.49  
 -- Aguiar, Lucia             14 Holy Child             39.30     X39.65  
 
Event 5  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Ellie                 Holy Child            147.70     182.50    6  
  2 Simpson, Claire              MAD-PV                    NP     154.75    4  
  3 Fine, Leah                   MAD-PV                    NP     118.45    3  
  4 Jordan, Ellie             15 MAD-PV                    NP      82.85    2  
  5 Roche, Amanda                MAD-PV                    NP     x77.50  
 
Event 6  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Kylie                MAD-PV                 53.53      58.43    6  
  2 Lockland, Elena           15 Holy Child                NT    1:11.77    4  
  3 Gilak, Lucy               17 Holy Child           1:11.95    1:12.62    3  
  4 Bilicki, Grace               MAD-PV               1:16.70    1:15.61    2  
  5 Saunders, Montie             MAD-PV               1:14.90    1:17.12    1  
  6 Loshusan, Victoria           MAD-PV               1:24.70   x1:29.22  
  7 Aguiar, Sofia             15 Holy Child           1:35.94    1:37.03  
 -- Kavanagh, Grace           17 Holy Child                NT   X1:34.65  
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doyle, Meaghan               MAD-PV                 58.00      57.90    6  
  2 Lukehart, Lindsay            MAD-PV               1:01.80    1:00.20    4  
  3 Drummond, Olivia          17 Holy Child             58.95    1:03.68    3  
  4 McCarthy, Kaitlin            MAD-PV               1:09.00    1:05.90    2  
  5 O'Donoghue, Ciara            MAD-PV               1:13.40   x1:08.34  
  6 Holmes, Caroline          17 Holy Child                NT    1:11.88    1  
  7 McGowan, Kate                MAD-PV               1:18.80   x1:12.24  
  8 Mcgovern, Erin               MAD-PV               1:22.90   x1:14.53  
 -- Wettman, Elsa             16 Holy Child                NT   X1:29.32  
 -- Aguiar, Lucia             14 Holy Child           2:07.01   X1:35.00  
 
Event 8  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heilbrun, Maddie             MAD-PV                    NT    5:14.48    6  
  2 McCarthy, Mary               MAD-PV                    NT    5:56.94    4  
  3 Bennett, Maddie              MAD-PV                    NT    6:18.34    3  
  4 Pittman, Rebecca          16 Holy Child           7:01.06    7:03.73    2  
  5 Paquette, Cecile          16 Holy Child                NT    7:49.20    1  
  6 Nammo, Brenna                Holy Child                NT    8:21.40  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madeira Varsity Swim and Dive-PV  'A'                  NT    1:40.61    8  
     1) Gati, Izzy                      2) Moriarty, Giovi                
     3) Heilbrun, Maddie                4) Jordan, Kylie                  
  2 Madeira Varsity Swim and Dive-PV  'B'                  NT    2:00.47    4  
     1) Loshusan, Victoria              2) Huang, Grace                   
     3) Bilicki, Grace                  4) Bernstein, Sophia              
  3 Holy Child  'A'                                   1:58.37    2:03.80    2  
     1) Carlson, Grace 14               2) Grassi, Emma 15                
     3) Gilak, Lucy 17                  4) Talbott, Cecilia 14            
  4 Madeira Varsity Swim and Dive-PV  'C'                  NT   x2:22.30  
     1) Alanis Pla, Ana                 2) Deane, Ashby                   
     3) Cooke, Toby C                   4) Kulshretha, Astha              
  5 Holy Child  'B'                                        NT    2:25.15  
     1) de Raet, Emily 16               2) Aguiar, Sofia 15               
     3) Hickey, Krya 14                 4) Wettman, Elsa 16               
 
Event 10  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gati, Izzy                   MAD-PV                 59.00    1:01.34    6  
  2 Doyle, Meaghan               MAD-PV               1:03.50    1:05.56    4  
  3 Rushforth, Morgan            MAD-PV               1:09.70    1:08.37  
  4 Lukehart, Lindsay            MAD-PV               1:05.90   x1:09.98    3  
  5 Lockland, Elena           15 Holy Child                NT    1:10.17    2  
  6 Tidd, Jackie                 MAD-PV               1:09.00   x1:11.58  
  7 McInerny, Lydia           17 Holy Child           1:15.72    1:15.70    1  
  8 Holmes, Caroline          17 Holy Child           1:20.33    1:19.22  
  9 McGowan, Kate                MAD-PV               1:27.65   x1:20.45  
 -- Kavanagh, Grace           17 Holy Child                NT   X1:26.42  
 -- Carlson, Grace            14 Holy Child           1:27.06   X1:28.44  
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moriarty, Giovi              MAD-PV               1:17.80    1:15.81    6  
  2 Bernstein, Sophia            MAD-PV               1:18.90    1:18.46    4  
  3 O'Flaherty, Reilly           MAD-PV               1:24.80    1:24.96    3  
  4 Clark, Mary                  MAD-PV               1:26.00   x1:29.65  
  5 Grassi, Emma              15 Holy Child           1:33.96    1:32.29    2  
  6 Leslie, Elizabeth            MAD-PV               1:36.50   x1:33.20  
  7 de Raet, Emily            16 Holy Child           1:34.42    1:33.46    1  
 -- Hickey, Krya              14 Holy Child           1:42.12   X1:37.63  
 
Event 12  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madeira Varsity Swim and Dive-PV  'A'                  NT    4:09.89    8  
     1) Doyle, Meaghan                  2) Rushforth, Morgan              
     3) Lukehart, Lindsay               4) McCarthy, Mary                 
  2 Holy Child  'A'                                   4:11.88    4:17.05    4  
     1) Gilak, Lucy 17                  2) Drummond, Olivia 17            
     3) McInerny, Lydia 17              4) Lockland, Elena 15             
  3 Madeira Varsity Swim and Dive-PV  'B'                  NT    4:37.80    2  
     1) Bennett, Maddie                 2) McCarthy, Kaitlin              
     3) Huang, Grace                    4) O'Donoghue, Ciara              
  4 Holy Child  'B'                                        NT    5:03.22  
     1) Pittman, Rebecca 16             2) Holmes, Caroline 17            
     3) Carlson, Grace 14               4) Kavanagh, Grace 17             
  5 Madeira Varsity Swim and Dive-PV  'C'                  NT   x5:12.01  
     1) Watson, Mary                    2) Bhagat, Sahana                 
     3) Alcocer, Luli                   4) Mcgovern, Erin                 
  6 Holy Child  'C'                                        NT   x5:43.18  
     1) Paquette, Cecile 16             2) Wettman, Elsa 16               
     3) Nammo, Brenna                   4) de Raet, Emily 16              
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 12                    
 
  1. Madeira Varsity Swim and Dive       137   2. Holy Child                           48