Licensed to St. Albans School Swim Club
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 12/3/2015 09:27 PM
                       Holton/Landon/NCS/STA - 12/3/2015                       
                            The Holton-Arms School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Albans/M  'A'                                 1:44.76    1:42.76    8  
     1) Johnson, Nate D 16              2) Flood, James T 16              
     3) LaBossiere, Alexandre 18        4) Gabidoulline, Ruslan 17        
  2 St. Albans/M  'B'                                 1:54.24    1:45.95    4  
     1) Spencer, Julian 18              2) Emerson, Chris 18              
     3) Schwartz, Andrei 19             4) Bates, Theo W 16               
  3 Landon School-MD  'A'                             1:44.31    1:46.89    2  
     1) Chlopak, Jack                   2) Lu, Jerry                      
     3) Durbin, Conor                   4) Yan, Michael                   
  4 St. Albans/M  'C'                                 1:57.14   x1:56.80  
     1) Turdukulov, Aktan 17            2) Addison, Daniel 17             
     3) Nangia, Nathan 17               4) Gerber, William G 17           
 -- Landon School-MD  'C'                                  NT         DQ  
     1) Ramthun, John                   2) Ramkissoon, Bobby              
     3) Sivaslian, Armen                4) Abdychev, Jantay               
 -- Landon School-MD  'B'                                  NT         DQ  
     1) Patterson, Ryan                 2) Mathers, Trevor                
     3) Gill, Isher                     4) King, Will                     
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tang, Jason                  BEARS-MD             1:47.86    1:46.87    6  
  2 Gabidoulline, Ruslan      17 STA                  1:46.48    1:51.97    4  
  3 Emerson, Casey            16 STA                  1:52.50    1:57.57    3  
  4 Chalk, Liam               19 STA                  1:58.62    1:58.16    2  
  5 Chlopak, Jack                BEARS-MD                  NT    1:58.69    1  
  6 Sweeney, Ian                 BEARS-MD                  NT    2:22.51  
 
Event 5  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flood, James T            16 STA                  1:56.03    2:00.76    6  
  2 Lu, Jerry                    BEARS-MD             2:08.26    2:09.05    4  
  3 Spencer, Julian           18 STA                  2:18.69    2:13.60    3  
  4 Addison, Daniel           17 STA                  2:23.60    2:24.85    2  
  5 Zareshan, Ramin              BEARS-MD             2:30.91    2:27.31    1  
  6 Patterson, Ryan              BEARS-MD                  NT    2:32.57  
 
Event 7  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bates, Theo W             16 STA                    23.39      23.79    6  
  2 Johnson, Nate D           16 STA                    23.93      23.91    4  
  3 Gill, Isher                  BEARS-MD               25.23      24.96    3  
  4 Crafton, Christopher      16 STA                    24.71      25.15    2  
  5 Mathers, Trevor              BEARS-MD                  NT      26.61    1  
  6 Henschel, Simms              BEARS-MD                  NT      27.78  
 -- Schmandt, Henry           16 STA                    24.94     X25.03  
 -- Toker, Joey               17 STA                    27.30     X25.83  
 -- Kim, Will                 17 STA                    27.01     X26.52  
 -- Golding, Anton               BEARS-MD               33.12     X29.14  
 -- Syed, Aal                    BEARS-MD               38.42     X34.37  
 -- Petty, Carson                BEARS-MD                  NT        XDQ  
 
Event 9  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chiaramonte, Cameron      19 STA                   143.90     136.15    6  
 
Event 11  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaBossiere, Alexandre     18 STA                    55.91      55.14    6  
  2 Emerson, Chris            18 STA                    56.61      56.88    4  
  3 Durbin, Conor                BEARS-MD               58.23      57.23    3  
  4 Schwartz, Andrei          19 STA                  1:00.10      59.06    2  
  5 Gill, Rahul                  BEARS-MD                  NT    1:07.67    1  
 
Event 13  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gabidoulline, Ruslan      17 STA                    48.75      49.61    6  
  2 Flood, James T            16 STA                    49.08      51.72    4  
  3 Alcus, Colin              17 STA                    52.59      52.98    3  
  4 Gill, Isher                  BEARS-MD                  NT      56.89    2  
  5 King, Will                   BEARS-MD                  NT    1:02.63    1  
  6 Sivaslian, Armen             BEARS-MD                  NT    1:08.28  
 
Event 15  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tang, Jason                  BEARS-MD             4:46.04    4:49.41    6  
  2 Emerson, Casey            16 STA                  4:59.06    5:14.97    4  
  3 Chalk, Liam               19 STA                  5:20.83    5:23.97    3  
  4 Turdukulov, Aktan         17 STA                  6:12.92    6:21.67    2  
  5 Ramthun, John                BEARS-MD                  NT    6:24.90    1  
  6 Sweeney, Ian                 BEARS-MD                  NT    6:52.99  
 
Event 17  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Landon School-MD  'B'                                  NT    1:28.46    8  
     1) King, Will                      2) Pappas, Nick                   
     3) Peraza, Max                     4) Kapalina, Maxim                
  2 St. Albans/M  'A'                                 1:32.68    1:33.02    4  
     1) Gabidoulline, Ruslan 17         2) Flood, James T 16              
     3) Bates, Theo W 16                4) Johnson, Nate D 16             
  3 St. Albans/M  'B'                                 1:36.55    1:39.53    2  
     1) LaBossiere, Alexandre 18        2) Spencer, Julian 18             
     3) Alcus, Colin 17                 4) Emerson, Chris 18              
  4 St. Albans/M  'C'                                 1:40.35   x1:41.02  
     1) Crafton, Christopher 16         2) Schmandt, Henry 16             
     3) Sheedy, William W 16            4) Langenbacher, Adam 16          
  5 Landon School-MD  'A'                             1:39.05    1:55.23  
     1) Abdychev, Jantay                2) Jones, Ade                     
     3) Javens, Andrew                  4) Spiritos, Max                  
  6 Landon School-MD  'C'                                  NT   x2:01.60  
     1) Dilmaghani, Dara                2) Shaw, West                     
     3) Petty, Carson                   4) Sweeney, Tyler                 
 
Event 19  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaBossiere, Alexandre     18 STA                    55.81      56.12    6  
  2 Schwartz, Andrei          19 STA                    55.86      56.70    4  
  3 Johnson, Nate D           16 STA                    54.94      59.85    3  
  4 Yan, Michael                 BEARS-MD                  NT    1:00.14    2  
  5 Patterson, Ryan              BEARS-MD             1:06.65    1:08.56    1  
  6 Cui, Sky                     BEARS-MD             1:16.33    1:12.79  
 
Event 21  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lu, Jerry                    BEARS-MD             1:05.13    1:05.27    6  
  2 Emerson, Chris            18 STA                  1:03.88    1:05.30    4  
  3 Addison, Daniel           17 STA                  1:08.34    1:10.62    3  
  4 Liu, Henry                18 STA                  1:16.50    1:15.78    2  
  5 Ramkissoon, Bobby            BEARS-MD                  NT    1:25.02    1  
  6 Mathers, Trevor              BEARS-MD             1:14.28    1:27.50  
 
Event 23  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Albans/M  'A'                                 3:31.74    3:34.01    8  
     1) Alcus, Colin 17                 2) Spencer, Julian 18             
     3) Chalk, Liam 19                  4) Schwartz, Andrei 19            
  2 Landon School-MD  'A'                             3:30.38    3:37.69    4  
     1) Chlopak, Jack                   2) Lu, Jerry                      
     3) Yan, Michael                    4) Tang, Jason                    
  3 St. Albans/M  'B'                                 3:43.24    3:44.80    2  
     1) Emerson, Casey 16               2) Bates, Theo W 16               
     3) Langenbacher, Adam 16           4) Crafton, Christopher 16        
  4 Landon School-MD  'B'                                  NT    4:10.39  
     1) Henschel, Simms                 2) Pappas, Nick                   
     3) Cui, Sky                        4) Zareshan, Ramin                
 -- Landon School-MD  'C'                                  NT         DQ  
     1) Peraza, Max                     2) Kapalina, Maxim                
     3) Golding, Anton                  4) Abdychev, Jantay               
 -- St. Albans/M  'C'                                 3:54.35         DQ  
     1) Turdukulov, Aktan 17            2) Toker, Joey 17                 
     3) Nangia, Nathan 17               4) Gerber, William G 17           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 23                     
 
  1. St. Albans/M                        122   2. Landon School                        54