Licensed to St. Albans School Swim Club
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 12/1/2015 10:05 PM
                     Holton/Landon/St. John's - 12/1/2015                      
                            The Holton-Arms School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. John's College High School  'A'               1:52.85    1:53.99    8  
     1) Dodge, Abby SO                  2) Luigard, Claire SR             
     3) Kirsch, Sydney T SR             4) Brown, Keyla FR                
  2 The Holton-Arms School  'A'                       1:55.25    1:59.06    4  
     1) Robison, Erica SO               2) Wu, Grace FR                   
     3) Davis, Erin JR                  4) Bond, Delaney FR               
  3 St. John's College High School  'B'                    NT    2:04.09    2  
     1) Rurka, Katherine P SR           2) Deye, Grace SO                 
     3) Luigard, Sarah SO               4) Ball, Shelby F FR              
  4 The Holton-Arms School  'B'                            NT    2:08.57  
     1) Chlopak, Kate FR                2) Barnello, Olivia JR            
     3) Ostoyich, Gabby SO              4) von Pechmann, Anna SO          
  5 The Holton-Arms School  'C'                            NT   x2:18.98  
     1) Ruder, Sydney SR                2) Jiang, Stephanie SO            
     3) Schmandt, Lily FR               4) Feyerick, Sydney SR            
  6 St. John's College High School  'C'                    NT   x2:25.17  
     1) Moore, Hanna JR                 2) Bertozzi, Gabi FR              
     3) Santizo, Tracy SO               4) Garrett, Audrey SO             
 
Event 4  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luigard, Claire           SR St. Johns            2:07.18    2:01.10    6  
  2 LeMone, Alexis            SR Holton-Arms          2:07.48    2:01.53    4  
  3 Gregory, Catherine A      SR St. Johns            2:04.51    2:02.01    3  
  4 Chlopak, Kate             FR Holton-Arms          2:07.87    2:11.15    2  
  5 Hippchen, Mary P          SR St. Johns                 NT    2:18.48    1  
  6 Mendelsohn, Ava           FR Holton-Arms               NT    2:28.73  
 
Event 6  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jubin, Olivia             FR Holton-Arms          2:13.43    2:12.83    6  
  2 Luigard, Sarah            SO St. Johns                 NT    2:18.60    4  
  3 Dodge, Abby               SO St. Johns            2:24.10    2:25.75    3  
  4 Wu, Grace                 FR Holton-Arms          2:25.08    2:26.07    2  
  5 Ball, Shelby F            FR St. Johns            2:27.04    2:29.04    1  
  6 Barnello, Olivia          JR Holton-Arms          2:41.03    2:37.73  
 
Event 8  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirsch, Sydney T          SR St. Johns              25.10      24.92    6  
  2 Mathis, Sydney            JR Holton-Arms            26.93      25.42    4  
  3 Brown, Keyla              FR St. Johns              25.44      25.66    3  
  4 Davis, Erin               JR Holton-Arms            28.03      27.12    2  
  5 Bond, Delaney             FR Holton-Arms            27.67      27.91    1  
  6 Moore, Hanna              JR St. Johns                 NT      30.03  
 -- Ruder, Sydney             SR Holton-Arms            32.31     X30.40  
 -- Gallagher, Darcy          FR St. Johns              31.47     X30.95  
 -- Garrett, Audrey           SO St. Johns                 NT     X32.71  
 -- Schmandt, Lily            FR Holton-Arms            33.32     X32.85  
 -- Spritzer, Rebecca         JR St. Johns              35.00     X34.80  
 -- Gorman, Annie             FR Holton-Arms               NT     X41.82  
 
Event 10  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grant, Madison            JR St. Johns             143.50     139.85    6  
  2 Fynes, Kate               SO Holton-Arms           113.65     128.80    4  
 
Event 12  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jubin, Olivia             FR Holton-Arms          1:01.10      59.00    6  
  2 Luigard, Sarah            SO St. Johns                 NT    1:02.86    4  
  3 Michel, Laila             FR St. Johns            1:09.22    1:06.68    3  
  4 Davis, Erin               JR Holton-Arms          1:11.59    1:10.33    2  
  5 Ostoyich, Gabby           SO Holton-Arms          1:15.30    1:14.38    1  
  6 Rurka, Katherine P        SR St. Johns                 NT    1:16.93  
 
Event 14  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirsch, Sydney T          SR St. Johns                 NT      55.29    6  
  2 Mathis, Sydney            JR Holton-Arms            56.51      55.66    4  
  3 Brown, Keyla              FR St. Johns              55.95      56.44    3  
  4 Gregory, Catherine A      SR St. Johns              59.66      57.30    2  
  5 Bond, Delaney             FR Holton-Arms            59.63    1:01.08    1  
  6 Mendelsohn, Ava           FR Holton-Arms               NT    1:07.13  
 
Event 16  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luigard, Claire           SR St. Johns            5:21.50    5:31.07    6  
  2 Robison, Erica            SO Holton-Arms               NT    5:52.57    4  
  3 Chlopak, Kate             FR Holton-Arms               NT    5:52.89    3  
  4 Michel, Laila             FR St. Johns                 NT    6:11.23    2  
  5 Baca, Christine           JR Holton-Arms               NT    6:32.13    1  
  6 Santizo, Tracy            SO St. Johns                 NT    7:13.43  
 
Event 18  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. John's College High School  'A'               1:44.47    1:42.52    8  
     1) Gregory, Catherine A SR         2) Brown, Keyla FR                
     3) Michel, Laila FR                4) Kirsch, Sydney T SR            
  2 The Holton-Arms School  'A'                       1:45.95    1:43.70    4  
     1) LeMone, Alexis SR               2) Bond, Delaney FR               
     3) Jubin, Olivia FR                4) Mathis, Sydney JR              
  3 The Holton-Arms School  'B'                            NT    2:01.20    2  
     1) Mendelsohn, Ava FR              2) von Pechmann, Anna SO          
     3) Ostoyich, Gabby SO              4) Jiang, Stephanie SO            
  4 St. John's College High School  'B'               2:02.00    2:05.60  
     1) Moore, Hanna JR                 2) Gallagher, Darcy FR            
     3) Farrell, Emma FR                4) Briscuso, Nicole FR            
  5 St. John's College High School  'C'               2:06.14   x2:07.21  
     1) Garrett, Audrey SO              2) Mitchell, Emma FR              
     3) Bertozzi, Gabi FR               4) Wasel, Chrissy SR              
 -- The Holton-Arms School  'C'                            NT         DQ  
     1) Schugar, Betsy SO               2) Velasco, Victoria FR           
     3) Marston, Aisha SO               4) Batra, Amber SO                
 
Event 20  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LeMone, Alexis            SR Holton-Arms          1:04.32    1:03.15    6  
  2 Robison, Erica            SO Holton-Arms          1:07.68    1:06.12    4  
  3 Dodge, Abby               SO St. Johns            1:07.34    1:07.31    3  
  4 Rurka, Katherine P        SR St. Johns            1:14.73    1:12.29    2  
  5 Ruder, Sydney             SR Holton-Arms          1:17.93    1:13.93    1  
  6 Mitchell, Emma            FR St. Johns                 NT    1:27.15  
 
Event 22  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ball, Shelby F            FR St. Johns            1:10.82    1:10.83    6  
  2 Wu, Grace                 FR Holton-Arms          1:10.41    1:11.02    4  
  3 Deye, Grace               SO St. Johns            1:14.72    1:14.65    3  
  4 Barnello, Olivia          JR Holton-Arms          1:22.37    1:19.37    2  
  5 Hippchen, Mary P          SR St. Johns            1:20.04    1:22.29    1  
  6 Ostoyich, Gabby           SO Holton-Arms          1:33.87    1:27.16  
 
Event 24  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Holton-Arms School  'A'                       4:06.75    3:47.59    8  
     1) Mathis, Sydney JR               2) LeMone, Alexis SR              
     3) Robison, Erica SO               4) Jubin, Olivia FR               
  2 St. John's College High School  'A'               3:40.07    3:49.75    4  
     1) Gregory, Catherine A SR         2) Michel, Laila FR               
     3) Ball, Shelby F FR               4) Luigard, Claire SR             
  3 The Holton-Arms School  'B'                            NT    4:07.22    2  
     1) Chlopak, Kate FR                2) Davis, Erin JR                 
     3) Barnello, Olivia JR             4) Wu, Grace FR                   
  4 St. John's College High School  'B'                    NT    4:13.05  
     1) Dodge, Abby SO                  2) Luigard, Sarah SO              
     3) Rurka, Katherine P SR           4) Hippchen, Mary P SR            
  5 St. John's College High School  'C'                    NT   x4:38.24  
     1) Wasel, Mary Kate SR             2) Wasel, Chrissy SR              
     3) Briscuso, Nicole FR             4) Moore, Hanna JR                
  6 The Holton-Arms School  'C'                            NT   x4:59.29  
     1) Feyerick, Sydney SR             2) Davis, Maggie SO               
     3) Tung, Grace SR                  4) Butz, Charlotte SO             
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. St. John's College High School       96   2. The Holton-Arms School               84