Licensed to St. Albans School Swim Club
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 12/25/2015 06:35 PM
                      Visi/GDS/Sidwell/Maret - 12/1/2015                       
                            The Holton-Arms School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Georgetown Visitation-US  'A'                     2:01.27    2:03.96  
     1) Daly, Emily JR                  2) Carter, Kirby JR               
     3) Moore, Annie SO                 4) Kaplan, Claire FR              
  2 Georgetown Day School-VA  'A'                     1:54.25    2:04.11  
     1) Wellisch, Talya SO              2) Mayer, Morgan JR               
     3) Smulson, Hannah JR              4) Gottdenker, Ellie JR           
  3 Sidwell Friends School  'A'                       1:52.53    2:09.07  
     1) Ihegihu, Ellie                  2) Wulf, Jocelyn                  
     3) Riddihough, Thiany              4) Knibb, Taylor                  
  4 Georgetown Visitation-US  'B'                          NT    2:10.07  
     1) Sullivan, Molly FR              2) Geary, Gillian JR              
     3) Howley, Morgan SO               4) Morissey, Clare JR             
  5 Georgetown Visitation-US  'C'                          NT   x2:12.82  
     1) Geary, Kaitlin FR               2) Hamm, Carmen JR                
     3) Ingrassia, Sydney JR            4) Myers, Mary Kate SR            
  6 Sidwell Friends School  'B'                            NT    2:12.97  
     1) Willoughby, Wrayzene            2) Kislovskiy, Olya               
     3) Apfel, Sophie                   4) Wilson, Emily                  
  7 Georgetown Day School-VA  'B'                          NT    2:13.76  
     1) Yang, Joyce FR                  2) McAfee, Dylan FR               
     3) Kim, Michelle FR                4) Gitchell, Hilda FR             
  8 Maret School-PV  'A'                                   NT    2:23.94  
     1) Jones, Ella G FR                2) Lorenzo-Giguere, Bella B FR    
     3) Harangi, Dorottya JR            4) Wynne, Troy FR                 
  9 Sidwell Friends School  'C'                            NT   x2:52.07  
     1) Gould, Molly                    2) Norton, Lucy                   
     3) Siddiqui, Zoha                  4) Rumer, Anna                    
 -- Georgetown Day School-VA  'C'                          NT         DQ  
     1) Katzive, Caroline FR            2) Calem, Ari SO                  
     3) White, Isabel JR                4) Pillard, Sarah SO              
 
Event 4  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knibb, Taylor                SID                  1:53.10    2:02.49  
  2 Mayer, Morgan             JR GDS-VA               2:01.53    2:07.28  
  3 Boucree, Lauryn           JR Visitation-US        2:05.37    2:08.18  
  4 Clifton, MaggieAnne       SO Visitation-US             NT    2:21.24  
  5 Wellisch, Talya           SO GDS-VA               2:09.00    2:26.33  
  6 Wilson, Emily                SID                  2:31.29    2:30.80  
  7 Ziaii, Hannah             FR Visitation-US             NT    2:32.51  
  8 Wynne, Troy               FR Maret-PV                  NT    2:38.37  
  9 Willoughby, Wrayzene         SID                  2:23.10    2:48.48  
 10 Jones, Ella G             FR Maret-PV                  NT    2:54.83  
 
Event 6  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riddihough, Thiany           SID                  2:20.14    2:25.78  
  2 Sullivan, Molly           FR Visitation-US             NT    2:27.59  
  3 Harangi, Dorottya         JR Maret-PV                  NT    2:34.01  
  4 Kim, Michelle             FR GDS-VA               2:33.65    2:38.65  
  5 Yang, Joyce               FR GDS-VA                    NT    2:41.82  
  6 Ingrassia, Sydney         JR Visitation-US        2:45.01    2:50.92  
  7 Castiello, Joanie         SR Visitation-US             NT    2:52.52  
  8 Ihegihu, Ellie               SID                       NT    3:07.85  
  9 Calem, Ari                SO GDS-VA               3:04.10    3:08.64  
 10 Lipscomb, Jane               SID                       NT    3:12.30  
 
Event 8  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Emily               JR Visitation-US          26.47      27.24  
  2 Morissey, Clare           JR Visitation-US          27.50      27.48  
  3 McAfee, Dylan             FR GDS-VA                    NT      27.78  
  4 Geary, Gillian            JR Visitation-US          27.58      28.46  
  5 Wilson, Emily                SID                    28.27      29.43  
  6 Howley, Morgan            SO Visitation-US          29.28     x30.25  
  7 Willoughby, Wrayzene         SID                    29.92      30.43  
  8 Gitchell, Hilda           FR GDS-VA                 30.75      30.66  
  9 Pillard, Sarah            SO GDS-VA                 33.24      31.30  
 10 Ford, Hannah                 SID                       NT      32.08  
 11 Norton, Lucy                 SID                    31.68     x33.36  
 12 Makepeace, Sophie K       JR Maret-PV                  NT      33.51  
 13 Gould, Molly                 SID                    36.23     x34.16  
 14 Coffin, Hannah               SID                    33.53     x34.51  
 15 Gunty, Skylar                SID                       NT     x35.08  
 16 Rumer, Anna                  SID                    34.30     x35.43  
 17 Lipscomb, Jane               SID                    33.51     x35.89  
 18 Siddiqui, Zoha               SID                       NT     x36.03  
 19 Salinas O'Toole, Elena       SID                    36.91     x37.67  
 20 Garcia, Isabella A        JR Maret-PV                  NT      40.20  
 -- Bacon, Sophie             FR Visitation-US             NT     X27.61  
 -- Geary, Kaitlin            FR Visitation-US          30.08     X28.23  
 -- Hamm, Carmen              JR Visitation-US             NT     X29.03  
 -- Clifton, MaggieAnne       SO Visitation-US          28.27     X29.86  
 -- Myers, Mary Kate          SR Visitation-US          29.01     X29.99  
 -- DeWitt, Julia             FR Visitation-US             NT     X30.51  
 -- Kannapell, Caroline       FR Visitation-US          29.95     X30.53  
 -- Rozier, Teresa            SO Visitation-US          31.03     X30.98  
 -- Lonergan, May             JR Visitation-US             NT     X31.03  
 -- Ziaii, Hannah             FR Visitation-US          28.88     X31.75  
 -- Udegbe, Beverly           FR Visitation-US             NT     X32.74  
 -- Castiello, Joanie         SR Visitation-US             NT     X33.15  
 -- Porter, Sally Harris      JR Visitation-US          32.34     X33.45  
 -- Becker, Adrienne          SO Visitation-US          34.60     X33.65  
 -- Katzive, Caroline         FR GDS-VA                 33.65     X33.86  
 -- Foley, Victoria           FR Visitation-US          33.65     X34.25  
 -- Amorosi, Elizabeth        JR Visitation-US          33.50     X34.90  
 -- Kravitz, Eliza            FR GDS-VA                 35.82     X34.96  
 -- Mulholland, KK            JR Visitation-US          32.88     X34.98  
 -- Griffith, Andrea          FR Visitation-US             NT     X35.78  
 -- Allen, Danielle           FR Maret-PV                  NT     X36.42  
 -- Bergoglio, Sofi           FR Visitation-US             NT     X36.97  
 -- Williams, Fiona           FR Maret-PV                  NT     X41.18  
 
Event 12  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riddihough, Thiany           SID                    58.82    1:04.28  
  2 Harangi, Dorottya         JR Maret-PV                  NT    1:07.82  
  3 Moore, Annie              SO Visitation-US        1:12.65    1:10.50  
  4 Gottdenker, Ellie         JR GDS-VA                    NT    1:11.05  
  5 Sullivan, Molly           FR Visitation-US             NT    1:13.46  
  6 Apfel, Sophie                SID                       NT    1:16.13  
  7 Ingrassia, Sydney         JR Visitation-US        1:17.91    1:23.69  
  8 Ford, Hannah                 SID                       NT    1:36.24  
 
Event 14  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Claire            FR Visitation-US             NT      59.63  
  2 Morissey, Clare           JR Visitation-US        1:00.06    1:01.27  
  3 Smulson, Hannah           JR GDS-VA               1:01.69    1:03.74  
  4 Kislovskiy, Olya             SID                       NT    1:05.15  
  5 Kim, Michelle             FR GDS-VA                    NT    1:05.62  
  6 Wulf, Jocelyn                SID                  1:02.93    1:06.21  
  7 Wynne, Troy               FR Maret-PV                  NT    1:09.93  
  8 Apfel, Sophie                SID                  1:07.75    1:14.22  
  9 Vogt, Elizabeth           SO GDS-VA               1:19.97    1:21.53  
 
Event 16  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knibb, Taylor                SID                  5:04.87    5:29.83  
  2 Boucree, Lauryn           JR Visitation-US        5:41.20    5:43.38  
  3 McAfee, Dylan             FR GDS-VA                    NT    5:57.16  
  4 Howley, Morgan            SO Visitation-US             NT    6:38.81  
  5 Porter, Sally Harris      JR Visitation-US             NT    7:16.41  
  6 White, Isabel             JR GDS-VA                    NT    7:55.70  
 
Event 18  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Georgetown Visitation-US  'A'                     1:48.97    1:51.31  
     1) Morissey, Clare JR              2) Geary, Kaitlin FR              
     3) Geary, Gillian JR               4) Daly, Emily JR                 
  2 Sidwell Friends School  'A'                       1:45.99    1:51.39  
     1) Knibb, Taylor                   2) Apfel, Sophie                  
     3) Kislovskiy, Olya                4) Riddihough, Thiany             
  3 Georgetown Day School-VA  'A'                     1:06.55    1:51.56  
     1) Gottdenker, Ellie JR            2) Wellisch, Talya SO             
     3) Smulson, Hannah JR              4) Mayer, Morgan JR               
  4 Sidwell Friends School  'B'                            NT    1:59.59  
     1) Ihegihu, Ellie                  2) Willoughby, Wrayzene           
     3) Wilson, Emily                   4) Wulf, Jocelyn                  
  5 Georgetown Visitation-US  'B'                          NT    1:59.83  
     1) Clifton, MaggieAnne SO          2) Myers, Mary Kate SR            
     3) Ziaii, Hannah FR                4) Moore, Annie SO                
  6 Georgetown Visitation-US  'C'                          NT   x2:13.64  
     1) Kannapell, Caroline FR          2) Kaden, Emma JR                 
     3) Howley, Morgan SO               4) Lynch, Lexi SO                 
  7 Georgetown Day School-VA  'B'                          NT    2:14.19  
     1) Vogt, Elizabeth SO              2) Barksdale, Sydney JR           
     3) Kravitz, Eliza FR               4) Pillard, Sarah SO              
  8 Sidwell Friends School  'C'                            NT   x2:14.70  
     1) Gunty, Skylar                   2) Coffin, Hannah                 
     3) Gould, Molly                    4) Ford, Hannah                   
  9 Maret School-PV  'A'                                   NT    2:24.71  
     1) Massiah, Olivia Z FR            2) Allen, Danielle FR             
     3) Garcia, Isabella A JR           4) Makepeace, Sophie K JR         
 
Event 20  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bacon, Sophie             FR Visitation-US             NT    1:06.63  
  2 Kaplan, Claire            FR Visitation-US             NT    1:08.54  
  3 Daly, Emily               JR Visitation-US        1:07.08    1:09.06  
  4 Yang, Joyce               FR GDS-VA               1:14.32    1:12.56  
  5 Wellisch, Talya           SO GDS-VA               1:10.15    1:14.08  
  6 Wulf, Jocelyn                SID                  1:19.38    1:21.53  
  7 Jones, Ella G             FR Maret-PV                  NT    1:25.49  
  8 Ihegihu, Ellie               SID                       NT    1:25.60  
  9 Norton, Lucy                 SID                  1:31.38    1:27.12  
 10 Pillard, Sarah            SO GDS-VA               1:36.97    1:40.75  
 
Event 22  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mayer, Morgan             JR GDS-VA               1:10.20    1:14.76  
  2 Carter, Kirby             JR Visitation-US        1:17.59    1:20.24  
  3 Castiello, Joanie         SR Visitation-US        1:23.63    1:22.44  
  4 Hamm, Carmen              JR Visitation-US             NT    1:22.68  
  5 Kislovskiy, Olya             SID                       NT    1:27.50  
  6 Calem, Ari                SO GDS-VA               1:28.53    1:33.17  
  7 Lorenzo-Giguere, Bella B  FR Maret-PV                  NT    1:41.52  
  8 Salinas O'Toole, Elena       SID                       NT    1:44.26  
  9 Garcia, Isabella A        JR Maret-PV                  NT    1:52.24  
 10 Siddiqui, Zoha               SID                       NT    1:54.51  
 -- Allen, Danielle           FR Maret-PV                  NT         DQ  
 
Event 24  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Georgetown Visitation-US  'A'                     4:07.52    4:12.62  
     1) Boucree, Lauryn JR              2) Carter, Kirby JR               
     3) Sullivan, Molly FR              4) Kaplan, Claire FR              
  2 Georgetown Day School-VA  'A'                     3:52.64    4:16.82  
     1) McAfee, Dylan FR                2) Gitchell, Hilda FR             
     3) Kim, Michelle FR                4) Yang, Joyce FR                 
  3 Georgetown Visitation-US  'B'                          NT    4:37.59  
     1) Clifton, MaggieAnne SO          2) Castiello, Joanie SR           
     3) Ziaii, Hannah FR                4) Udegbe, Beverly FR             
  4 Georgetown Visitation-US  'C'                          NT   x4:50.70  
     1) Mulholland, KK JR               2) Porter, Sally Harris JR        
     3) Lonergan, May JR                4) Hamm, Carmen JR                
  5 Sidwell Friends School  'A'                       3:42.31    5:11.19  
     1) Gould, Molly                    2) Gunty, Skylar                  
     3) Coffin, Hannah                  4) Ford, Hannah                   
  6 Georgetown Day School-VA  'B'                          NT    5:12.34  
     1) White, Isabel JR                2) Vogt, Elizabeth SO             
     3) Katzive, Caroline FR            4) Calem, Ari SO                  
  7 Sidwell Friends School  'B'                            NT    5:41.82  
     1) Lipscomb, Jane                  2) Salinas O'Toole, Elena         
     3) Siddiqui, Zoha                  4) Rumer, Anna                    

                                Dual Meet Scores                     
 
         Georgetown Visitation  107.00     50.00 Georgetown Day School         
         Georgetown Day School   88.00     12.00 Maret School                  
        Sidwell Friends School   71.00     70.00 Georgetown Day School         
         Georgetown Visitation  117.00     10.00 Maret School                  
         Georgetown Visitation  102.00     60.00 Sidwell Friends School        
        Sidwell Friends School   99.00     10.00 Maret School