Licensed to St. Albans School Swim Club
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/27/2015 02:13 PM
                 Holton/Landon/Holy Child Heights - 11/23/2015                 
                            The Holton-Arms School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Holton-Arms School  'A'                       2:17.23    1:55.25    8  
     1) LeMone, Alexis SR               2) Wu, Grace FR                   
     3) Jubin, Olivia FR                4) Mathis, Sydney JR              
  2 Holy Child  'A'                                        NT    2:06.35    4  
     1) Drummond, Olivia SR             2) Lockland, Elena SO             
     3) Gilak, Lucy SR                  4) Talbott, Cecilia FR            
  3 The Holton-Arms School  'B'                            NT    2:06.96    2  
     1) Ruder, Sydney SR                2) Barnello, Olivia JR            
     3) Davis, Erin JR                  4) Bond, Delaney FR               
  4 The Holton-Arms School  'C'                            NT   x2:17.21  
     1) Mendelsohn, Ava FR              2) Ostoyich, Gabby SO             
     3) Rao, Ashvika JR                 4) Jiang, Stephanie SO            
  5 Holy Child  'B'                                        NT    2:21.77  
     1) Pittman, Rebecca SO             2) Grassi, Emma FR                
     3) Kavanagh, Grace JR              4) Holmes, Caroline SR            
  6 Holy Child  'C'                                        NT   x2:27.14  
     1) Carlson, Grace FR               2) de Raet, Emily JR              
     3) Aguiar, Sofia SO                4) Paquett, Cecile JR             
 
Event 4  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LeMone, Alexis            SR Holton-Arms               NT    2:07.48    6  
  2 Chlopak, Kate             FR Holton-Arms          2:11.28    2:07.87    4  
  3 Drummond, Olivia          SR Holy Child                NT    2:15.34    3  
  4 Davis, Erin               JR Holton-Arms               NT    2:19.26    2  
  5 McInerny, Lydia           SR Holy Child                NT    2:21.82    1  
  6 Ganiban, Sophie           JR Holy Child                NT    2:56.74  
 
Event 6  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Grace                 FR Holton-Arms          2:29.61    2:25.08    6  
  2 Lockland, Elena           SO Holy Child                NT    2:35.05    4  
  3 Barnello, Olivia          JR Holton-Arms          2:41.68    2:41.03    3  
  4 Rao, Ashvika              JR Holton-Arms               NT    2:49.94    2  
  5 Kavanagh, Grace           JR Holy Child                NT    3:04.81    1  
  6 de Raet, Emily            JR Holy Child                NT    3:11.91  
 
Event 8  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LeMone, Alexis            SR Holton-Arms               NT      26.21    6  
  2 Bond, Delaney             FR Holton-Arms            27.74      27.67    4  
  3 Talbott, Cecilia          FR Holy Child             29.46      27.73    3  
  4 von Pechmann, Anna        SO Holton-Arms               NT      29.89    2  
  5 Grassi, Emma              FR Holy Child             34.75      33.16    1  
  6 Paquett, Cecile           JR Holy Child                NT      34.73  
 -- Schmandt, Lily            FR Holton-Arms            35.34     X33.32  
 -- Hickey, Krya              FR Holy Child             36.18     X33.93  
 -- Witt, Allie               SO Holton-Arms               NT     X33.96  
 -- De Biasi, Nicla           FR Holton-Arms            36.08     X34.21  
 -- D'Avella, Gianna          SR Holy Child                NT     X36.83  
 -- Aguiar, Lucia             FR Holy Child             47.75     X39.30  
 
Event 10  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Ellie              FR Holy Child                NP     147.70    6  
  2 Fynes, Kate               SO Holton-Arms               NP     113.65    4  
 
Event 12  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drummond, Olivia          SR Holy Child                NT    1:06.93    6  
  2 Davis, Erin               JR Holton-Arms               NT    1:11.59    4  
  3 Gilak, Lucy               SR Holy Child           1:15.22    1:11.95    3  
  4 Ostoyich, Gabby           SO Holton-Arms               NT    1:15.30    2  
  5 Jiang, Stephanie          SO Holton-Arms               NT    1:33.04    1  
  6 Aguiar, Sofia             SO Holy Child           1:40.13    1:35.94  
 
Event 14  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mathis, Sydney            JR Holton-Arms          1:00.61      56.51    6  
  2 Bond, Delaney             FR Holton-Arms               NT      59.63    4  
  3 Chlopak, Kate             FR Holton-Arms               NT    1:00.19    3  
  4 McInerny, Lydia           SR Holy Child           1:09.91    1:03.83    2  
  5 Grassi, Emma              FR Holy Child           1:20.60    1:19.10    1  
 -- Talbott, Cecilia          FR Holy Child           1:05.80         DQ  
 
Event 16  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jubin, Olivia             FR Holton-Arms               NT    5:07.15    6  
  2 Barnello, Olivia          JR Holton-Arms               NT    6:31.50    4  
  3 Mendelsohn, Ava           FR Holton-Arms               NT    6:43.26    3  
  4 Pittman, Rebecca          SO Holy Child                NT    7:01.06    2  
 -- Ruder, Sydney             SR Holton-Arms               NT   X6:56.46  
 
Event 18  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Holton-Arms School  'A'                       2:01.85    1:45.95    8  
     1) Mathis, Sydney JR               2) LeMone, Alexis SR              
     3) Chlopak, Kate FR                4) Jubin, Olivia FR               
  2 The Holton-Arms School  'B'                            NT    1:57.06    4  
     1) Davis, Erin JR                  2) von Pechmann, Anna SO          
     3) Mendelsohn, Ava FR              4) Feyerick, Sydney SR            
  3 Holy Child  'A'                                        NT    1:58.37    2  
     1) Lockland, Elena SO              2) Carlson, Grace FR              
     3) Gilak, Lucy SR                  4) McInerny, Lydia SR             
  4 The Holton-Arms School  'C'                            NT   x2:04.44  
     1) Ostoyich, Gabby SO              2) Sloter, Andrea SR              
     3) Banfield, Breyer JR             4) Strong, Cayla SO               
  5 Holy Child  'B'                                        NT    2:18.09  
     1) de Raet, Emily JR               2) Ganiban, Sophie JR             
     3) Grassi, Emma FR                 4) Jaeger, Kathleen JR            
  6 Holy Child  'C'                                        NT   x2:22.30  
     1) Hickey, Krya FR                 2) Grant, Caitlin JR              
     3) Houston, Maddie FR              4) Aguiar, Sofia SO               
 
Event 20  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mathis, Sydney            JR Holton-Arms               NT    1:09.98    6  
  2 Ruder, Sydney             SR Holton-Arms          1:21.06    1:17.93    4  
  3 Pittman, Rebecca          SO Holy Child           1:21.77    1:18.65    3  
  4 Holmes, Caroline          SR Holy Child                NT    1:20.33    2  
  5 Strong, Cayla             SO Holton-Arms               NT    1:31.08    1  
  6 Paquett, Cecile           JR Holy Child                NT    1:31.34  
 
Event 22  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Grace                 FR Holton-Arms          1:12.78    1:10.41    6  
  2 Rao, Ashvika              JR Holton-Arms               NT    1:24.81    4  
  3 Lockland, Elena           SO Holy Child                NT    1:25.47    3  
  4 Jiang, Stephanie          SO Holton-Arms          1:29.48    1:26.55    2  
  5 Ganiban, Sophie           JR Holy Child                NT    1:32.46    1  
  6 de Raet, Emily            JR Holy Child                NT    1:34.42  
 
Event 24  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Holton-Arms School  'B'                            NT    4:06.75    8  
     1) Chlopak, Kate FR                2) Wu, Grace FR                   
     3) Bond, Delaney FR                4) Barnello, Olivia JR            
  2 Holy Child  'A'                                        NT    4:11.88    4  
     1) Drummond, Olivia SR             2) Gilak, Lucy SR                 
     3) McInerny, Lydia SR              4) Talbott, Cecilia FR            
  3 The Holton-Arms School  'C'                            NT    4:37.47    2  
     1) von Pechmann, Anna SO           2) Halpert, Eden FR               
     3) Mendelsohn, Ava FR              4) Ostoyich, Gabby SO             
  4 Holy Child  'B'                                        NT    5:01.19  
     1) Kavanagh, Grace JR              2) Carlson, Grace FR              
     3) Pittman, Rebecca SO             4) Jaeger, Kathleen JR            
  5 The Holton-Arms School  'A'                       5:22.12   x5:10.80  
     1) Butz, Charlotte SO              2) Katz, Emily SO                 
     3) Schugar, Betsy SO               4) Yeo, Ellie SO                  
  6 Holy Child  'C'                                        NT   x5:42.59  
     1) Paquett, Cecile JR              2) D'Avella, Gianna SR            
     3) Houston, Maddie FR              4) Grant, Caitlin JR              
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. The Holton-Arms School              127   2. Holy Child                           52