Licensed to St. Albans School Swim Club
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/26/2015 06:57 PM
                          SRGZ vs GCSTAN - 11/17/2015                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Our Lady of Good Counsel  'A'                     1:50.77    1:55.44    8  
     1) Karl, Meghan J 17               2) Kim, Bridgette 14              
     3) French, Olivia R 16             4) Casimates, Ariana N 17         
  2 Stone Ridge-PV  'A'                               1:49.13    2:00.52    4  
     1) Gasaway, Marielle L 16          2) Palmer, Faith P 17             
     3) Haley, Kelleigh G 17            4) Crafton, Mak E 15              
  3 Our Lady of Good Counsel  'B'                          NT    2:04.28    2  
     1) Shorb, Emily K 14               2) Nicosia, Kaley M 15            
     3) Page, Morgan A 16               4) Wendt, Claudia M 15            
  4 Stone Ridge-PV  'B'                                    NT    2:05.62  
     1) DiBari, Genevieve C 15          2) Marmolejos, Amalia G 14        
     3) Bellaschi, Maggie M 15          4) Ciatto, Sophia E 16            
  5 Stone Ridge-PV  'C'                                    NT   x2:09.91  
     1) Bellaschi, Kate M 17            2) Valaik, Magie G 16             
     3) Barnidge, Isabel T 16           4) Baith, Rachel N 14             
  6 Our Lady of Good Counsel  'C'                          NT   x2:14.57  
     1) Casimates, Marisa L 15          2) King, Isabella 16              
     3) Diss, Teagan 15                 4) Lazarchick, Madeline 16        
  7 Stone Ridge-PV  'D'                                    NT   x2:27.44  
     1) Sparrow, Maddie M 16            2) Leonard, Cameron R 16          
     3) Felker, Alice K 18              4) Flynn, Katie S 16              
  8 Our Lady of Good Counsel  'D'                          NT   x2:31.96  
     1) Neuenschwander, Christine 15    2) Rallo, Melissa 17              
     3) Samson, Catherina 14            4) McBride, Regan 17              
 
Event 4  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haley, Kelleigh G         17 SR-PV                2:00.41    2:00.88    6  
  2 Karl, Meghan J            17 Good Counsel         2:01.29    2:03.59    4  
  3 Kronfli, Nicole M         14 SR-PV                     NT    2:10.35    3  
  4 Smith, Maddie E           17 SR-PV                2:15.26    2:22.55    2  
  5 Rock, Meagan K            17 SR-PV                2:19.23   x2:23.63  
  6 Tuttle, Grace P           15 Good Counsel              NT    2:25.78    1  
  7 Neuenschwander, Christin  15 Good Counsel         2:29.72    2:33.80  
 
Event 6  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Bridgette            14 Good Counsel              NT    2:21.67    6  
  2 Marmolejos, Amalia G      14 SR-PV                     NT    2:28.40    4  
  3 Gload, Kristen L          15 Good Counsel              NT    2:28.41    3  
  4 Page, Morgan A            16 Good Counsel         2:33.81    2:41.08    2  
  5 Roberts, Nadira           15 Good Counsel              NT   x2:53.01  
  6 Goldstein, Lindsey K      14 SR-PV                     NT    2:58.18    1  
  7 Ginter, Abby H            14 SR-PV                     NT    2:58.62  
 -- Amick, Maddie                STAN                      NT   X2:25.02  
 
Event 8  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 French, Olivia R          16 Good Counsel           24.41      24.91    6  
  2 Gasaway, Marielle L       16 SR-PV                  25.42      26.81    4  
  3 Broome, Leah N            15 Good Counsel           27.16      27.46    3  
  4 Long, Katie A             15 SR-PV                  27.74      27.69    2  
  5 Crafton, Mak E            15 SR-PV                  26.63      27.87    1  
  6 Gironda, Erica J          15 Good Counsel           28.51      28.02  
  7 Alexander, Avery A        14 SR-PV                  28.18     x28.53  
  8 Casimates, Marisa L       15 Good Counsel           28.48     x28.96  
 -- Lazarchick, Madeline      16 Good Counsel              NT     X28.50  
 -- Ciatto, Sophia E          16 SR-PV                  28.41     X28.87  
 -- Rosenkoetter, Emily D     16 SR-PV                     NT     X28.89  
 -- Catalano, Gianna R        15 SR-PV                  29.29     X28.89  
 -- Hohman, Kate G            16 SR-PV                  29.59     X29.27  
 -- Mukerji, Radhika          16 SR-PV                  29.45     X29.71  
 -- Mullery, Claire M         15 SR-PV                  29.49     X29.75  
 -- Flynn, Katie S            16 SR-PV                  29.99     X29.77  
 -- Samson, Catherina         14 Good Counsel              NT     X29.92  
 -- Manca, Alison K           14 SR-PV                     NT     X30.44  
 -- Bellaschi, Kate M         17 SR-PV                     NT     X30.58  
 -- Bee-Latty, Logan A        14 SR-PV                     NT     X30.65  
 -- Sparrow, Maddie M         16 SR-PV                  30.98     X30.80  
 -- Valaik, Magie G           16 SR-PV                  30.48     X31.16  
 -- Baith, Rachel N           14 SR-PV                  29.70     X31.33  
 -- Lutz, Alexandra           17 Good Counsel              NT     X31.41  
 -- Morick, Sydney T          15 SR-PV                     NT     X32.55  
 -- Leonard, Cameron R        16 SR-PV                     NT     X32.56  
 -- Burns, Julia G            15 SR-PV                  34.20     X32.66  
 -- Felker, Alice K           18 SR-PV                  33.73     X33.03  
 -- Warburton, Annie E        16 SR-PV                  32.39     X33.06  
 -- Conlan, Caroline E        17 SR-PV                  33.41     X33.33  
 -- Williams, Nia V           14 SR-PV                     NT     X33.39  
 -- Martin, Julianna K        17 SR-PV                  32.19     X33.47  
 -- Rallo, Melissa            17 Good Counsel           33.30     X34.90  
 -- Carey, Meaghan J          15 SR-PV                     NT     X35.70  
 -- Ferridge, Lauren R        14 SR-PV                     NT     X37.12  
 -- Carter, Helen C           15 SR-PV                     NT     X38.02  
 -- McBride, Regan            17 Good Counsel           42.10     X41.07  
 -- Ricketts, Meg A           14 SR-PV                     NT     X42.79  
 -- Steplight, Naomi J        16 SR-PV                     NT     X46.41  
 
Event 10  Girls 1 mtr Diving Forward
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fennell, Megan A          16 SR-PV                 214.95     228.05    6  
  2 McLaughlin, Taylor        15 Good Counsel              NP     169.70    4  
  3 Moore, Maya R             17 SR-PV                 193.35     167.35    3  
  4 Catalano, Lexi M          17 SR-PV                 211.65     158.50    2  
 -- Bennett, Tatiana M        17 SR-PV                     NP        XDQ  
 
Event 12  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haley, Kelleigh G         17 SR-PV                  57.63    1:00.87    6  
  2 Tirrell, Audrey E         14 Good Counsel              NT    1:05.82    4  
  3 Gload, Kristen L          15 Good Counsel              NT    1:06.27    3  
  4 Bellaschi, Maggie M       15 SR-PV                     NT    1:07.15    2  
  5 Kronfli, Nicole M         14 SR-PV                     NT    1:09.96    1  
  6 Barnidge, Isabel T        16 SR-PV                1:08.22   x1:11.18  
  7 Page, Morgan A            16 Good Counsel         1:06.83    1:15.66  
 
Event 14  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 French, Olivia R          16 Good Counsel           53.45      54.69    6  
  2 Casimates, Ariana N       17 Good Counsel           59.48      59.96    4  
  3 Broome, Leah N            15 Good Counsel         1:00.28    1:02.31    3  
  4 Alexander, Avery A        14 SR-PV                1:03.06    1:03.56    2  
  5 Smith, Maddie E           17 SR-PV                  59.57    1:05.13    1  
  6 Casimates, Marisa L       15 Good Counsel         1:02.82   x1:05.69  
  7 Rock, Meagan K            17 SR-PV                1:03.00    1:05.82  
 -- Hohman, Kate G            16 SR-PV                1:03.70   X1:04.62  
 -- DiBari, Genevieve C       15 SR-PV                1:04.06   X1:04.82  
 -- Long, Katie A             15 SR-PV                1:06.70   X1:05.30  
 -- Palmer, Faith P           17 SR-PV                     NT   X1:05.95  
 -- Manca, Alison K           14 SR-PV                     NT   X1:10.76  
 -- Martin, Julianna K        17 SR-PV                1:14.28   X1:15.87  
 -- Williams, Nia V           14 SR-PV                     NT   X1:17.39  
 -- Morick, Sydney T          15 SR-PV                     NT   X1:19.24  
 
Event 16  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gironda, Erica J          15 Good Counsel         5:36.45    5:42.13    6  
  2 Marmolejos, Amalia G      14 SR-PV                     NT    6:05.01    4  
  3 Diss, Teagan              15 Good Counsel              NT    6:05.83    3  
  4 Tirrell, Audrey E         14 Good Counsel              NT    6:11.91    2  
  5 Baith, Rachel N           14 SR-PV                6:06.00    6:19.32    1  
  6 Wendt, Claudia M          15 Good Counsel         6:33.08   x6:19.96  
  7 Ciatto, Sophia E          16 SR-PV                7:05.76    6:43.29  
 -- Amick, Maddie                STAN                      NT   X5:36.65  
 
Event 18  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Our Lady of Good Counsel  'A'                     1:46.91    1:46.96    8  
     1) French, Olivia R 16             2) Broome, Leah N 15              
     3) Casimates, Ariana N 17          4) Tirrell, Audrey E 14           
  2 Stone Ridge-PV  'A'                               1:36.14    1:47.72    4  
     1) Gasaway, Marielle L 16          2) Crafton, Mak E 15              
     3) Long, Katie A 15                4) Haley, Kelleigh G 17           
  3 Our Lady of Good Counsel  'B'                          NT    1:53.89    2  
     1) Gload, Kristen L 15             2) Neuenschwander, Christine 15   
     3) Gironda, Erica J 15             4) Casimates, Marisa L 15         
  4 Stone Ridge-PV  'B'                                    NT    1:56.00  
     1) Alexander, Avery A 14           2) Ciatto, Sophia E 16            
     3) Bellaschi, Maggie M 15          4) Smith, Maddie E 17             
  5 Stone Ridge-PV  'D'                                    NT   x2:05.36  
     1) Manca, Alison K 14              2) Rock, Meagan K 17              
     3) Rosenkoetter, Emily D 16        4) Warburton, Annie E 16          
  6 Our Lady of Good Counsel  'C'                          NT   x2:08.92  
     1) Tuttle, Grace P 15              2) King, Isabella 16              
     3) Lutz, Alexandra 17              4) Rallo, Melissa 17              
  7 Our Lady of Good Counsel  'D'                          NT   x2:10.08  
     1) Roberts, Nadira 15              2) McBride, Regan 17              
     3) Bossie, Isabella 14             4) Samson, Catherina 14           
  8 Stone Ridge-PV  'C'                                    NT   x2:16.37  
     1) Bee-Latty, Logan A 14           2) Burns, Julia G 15              
     3) Carey, Meaghan J 15             4) Carter, Helen C 15             
 
Event 20  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karl, Meghan J            17 Good Counsel         1:00.97    1:03.86    6  
  2 Casimates, Ariana N       17 Good Counsel         1:02.68    1:06.27    4  
  3 Shorb, Emily K            14 Good Counsel              NT    1:08.90    3  
  4 Gasaway, Marielle L       16 SR-PV                1:09.69    1:09.18    2  
  5 Bellaschi, Kate M         17 SR-PV                     NT    1:12.90    1  
  6 DiBari, Genevieve C       15 SR-PV                     NT    1:16.57  
  7 Mukerji, Radhika          16 SR-PV                1:15.53   x1:16.72  
  8 Bossie, Isabella          14 Good Counsel              NT   x1:30.49  
 -- Rosenkoetter, Emily D     16 SR-PV                     NT   X1:12.98  
 -- Sparrow, Maddie M         16 SR-PV                1:21.21   X1:21.02  
 -- Mullery, Claire M         15 SR-PV                1:18.99   X1:23.48  
 -- Ginter, Abby H            14 SR-PV                     NT   X1:24.77  
 -- Warburton, Annie E        16 SR-PV                     NT   X1:29.44  
 -- Trujillo-Lederer, Josie   15 SR-PV                     NT   X1:36.30  
 -- Ferridge, Lauren R        14 SR-PV                     NT   X1:37.98  
 -- Conlan, Caroline E        17 SR-PV                1:46.67   X1:38.36  
 
Event 22  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Bridgette            14 Good Counsel              NT    1:11.99    6  
  2 Nicosia, Kaley M          15 Good Counsel         1:15.07    1:15.55    4  
  3 Palmer, Faith P           17 SR-PV                1:17.05    1:19.08    3  
  4 Flynn, Katie S            16 SR-PV                1:19.70    1:19.87    2  
  5 Valaik, Magie G           16 SR-PV                1:19.58    1:21.88    1  
  6 King, Isabella            16 Good Counsel         1:22.20    1:23.30  
  7 Leonard, Cameron R        16 SR-PV                1:20.40   x1:27.90  
  8 Neuenschwander, Christin  15 Good Counsel         1:27.12   x1:29.22  
 -- Burns, Julia G            15 SR-PV                     NT   X1:28.26  
 -- Goldstein, Lindsey K      14 SR-PV                     NT   X1:28.38  
 -- Barnidge, Isabel T        16 SR-PV                     NT   X1:31.72  
 -- Catalano, Gianna R        15 SR-PV                     NT   X1:32.40  
 -- Felker, Alice K           18 SR-PV                     NT   X1:34.47  
 -- Carey, Meaghan J          15 SR-PV                     NT   X1:43.56  
 -- Ricketts, Meg A           14 SR-PV                     NT   X2:06.22  
 
Event 24  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Our Lady of Good Counsel  'A'                     3:41.35    3:58.85    8  
     1) Tirrell, Audrey E 14            2) Gload, Kristen L 15            
     3) Broome, Leah N 15               4) Karl, Meghan J 17              
  2 Our Lady of Good Counsel  'B'                          NT    4:03.65    4  
     1) Shorb, Emily K 14               2) Wendt, Claudia M 15            
     3) Gironda, Erica J 15             4) Kim, Bridgette 14              
  3 Stone Ridge-PV  'A'                               3:30.36    4:07.68    2  
     1) Marmolejos, Amalia G 14         2) Kronfli, Nicole M 14           
     3) Long, Katie A 15                4) Alexander, Avery A 14          
  4 Our Lady of Good Counsel  'C'                          NT   x4:21.68  
     1) Diss, Teagan 15                 2) Nicosia, Kaley M 15            
     3) Roberts, Nadira 15              4) Page, Morgan A 16              
  5 Stone Ridge-PV  'B'                                    NT    4:29.37  
     1) Baith, Rachel N 14              2) Hohman, Kate G 16              
     3) Smith, Maddie E 17              4) Ginter, Abby H 14              
  6 Our Lady of Good Counsel  'D'                          NT   x4:38.92  
     1) Lutz, Alexandra 17              2) Tuttle, Grace P 15             
     3) Lazarchick, Madeline 16         4) Bossie, Isabella 14            
  7 Stone Ridge-PV  'C'                                    NT   x5:06.54  
     1) Goldstein, Lindsey K 14         2) Bellaschi, Kate M 17           
     3) Ferridge, Lauren R 14           4) Mukerji, Radhika 16            
  8 Stone Ridge-PV  'D'                                    NT   x5:07.39  
     1) Mullery, Claire M 15            2) Morick, Sydney T 15            
     3) Martin, Julianna K 17           4) Trujillo-Lederer, Josie M 15   
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Our Lady of Good Counsel            115   2. Stone Ridge                          70