Licensed to St. Albans School Swim Club
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/24/2015 09:26 AM
                      01-20-2015 POTO v SSSAS - 1/20/2015                      
                            The Holton-Arms School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Stephen's & St. Agnes-VA  'A'                 1:38.84    1:44.30    8  
     1) Thompson, Ian JR                2) Richichi, Brendy SO            
     3) Foster, Jacob FR                4) Revers, Andrew FR              
  2 Potomac School Swim Team  'A'                     1:54.07    1:54.64    4  
     1) Sharkey, Thomas FR              2) O'Leary, Kevin JR              
     3) Sanok, Tyler FR                 4) Sanok, Kyle JR                 
  3 Potomac School Swim Team  'B'                          NT    1:59.28    2  
     1) Dungan, Matthew JR              2) Roeder, Zach                   
     3) Schertler, Eric SO              4) Smith, Peter SR                
  4 St. Stephen's & St. Agnes-VA  'B'                      NT    2:12.75  
     1) Cortes-Inchauspe, Frankie 10    2) MacNair, James SR              
     3) Haseltine, Ben SR               4) Bell, Tim FR                   
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sharkey, Thomas           FR Potomac School       1:57.17    1:57.01    6  
  2 Veatch, Chris             SO SSSA-VA              2:09.91    2:01.28    4  
  3 MacNair, James            SR SSSA-VA                   NT    2:16.65    3  
  4 Gould, Jason              FR Potomac School       2:18.81    2:21.93    2  
  5 Haseltine, Ben            SR SSSA-VA              2:38.87    2:47.23    1  
  6 Becker, Evan              SR Potomac School            NT    2:55.72  
 
Event 5  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sanok, Tyler              FR Potomac School       2:22.77    2:21.24    6  
  2 Revers, Will              JR SSSA-VA              2:26.17    2:23.60    4  
 
Event 7  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richichi, Brendy          SO SSSA-VA                22.89      23.30    6  
  2 Revers, Andrew            FR SSSA-VA                   NT      23.42    4  
  3 Casagrande, Baker         SO SSSA-VA                25.27      23.68    3  
  4 Roeder, Zach                 Potomac School         25.47      25.10    2  
  5 Sanok, Kyle               JR Potomac School         24.75      25.17    1  
  6 O'Leary, Kevin            JR Potomac School         25.50      26.25  
 -- Cortes-Inchauspe, Franki  10 SSSA-VA                   NT     X26.88  
 -- Haseltine, Ben            SR SSSA-VA                31.20     X32.15  
 -- Bell, Tim                 FR SSSA-VA                   NT     X32.37  
 
Event 11  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foster, Jacob             FR SSSA-VA                   NT    1:03.58    6  
  2 Dungan, Matthew           JR Potomac School       1:11.21    1:07.51    4  
  3 Sanok, Tyler              FR Potomac School       1:02.43    1:08.00    3  
  4 Schertler, Eric           SO Potomac School       1:11.29    1:10.95    2  
 
Event 13  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Ian             JR SSSA-VA                49.31      48.66    6  
  2 Revers, Andrew            FR SSSA-VA                   NT      52.60    4  
  3 Sanok, Kyle               JR Potomac School         55.98      57.38    3  
  4 Casagrande, Baker         SO SSSA-VA              1:03.28      59.70    2  
  5 Smith, Peter              SR Potomac School       1:03.96    1:06.58    1  
  6 Dungan, Matthew           JR Potomac School       1:00.28    1:13.55  
 
Event 15  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sharkey, Thomas           FR Potomac School       5:11.65    5:13.59    6  
  2 Richichi, Brendy          SO SSSA-VA              6:05.55    5:28.09    4  
  3 Hellmann, Hans            FR SSSA-VA                   NT    6:49.91    3  
 
Event 17  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Stephen's & St. Agnes-VA  'A'                 1:36.35    1:34.17    8  
     1) Veatch, Chris SO                2) Revers, Andrew FR              
     3) Thompson, Ian JR                4) Richichi, Brendy SO            
  2 Potomac School Swim Team  'A'                     1:41.65    1:41.13    4  
     1) Roeder, Zach                    2) Sharkey, Thomas FR             
     3) O'Leary, Kevin JR               4) Sanok, Kyle JR                 
  3 St. Stephen's & St. Agnes-VA  'B'                      NT    1:43.17    2  
     1) Revers, Will JR                 2) Cortes-Inchauspe, Frankie 10   
     3) MacNair, James SR               4) Casagrande, Baker SO           
  4 Potomac School Swim Team  'B'                          NT    1:48.95  
     1) Peele, Jack SO                  2) Smith, Peter SR                
     3) Dungan, Matthew JR              4) Sanok, Tyler FR                
  5 Potomac School Swim Team  'C'                          NT   x2:06.57  
     1) Entis, Andrew FR                2) Gould, Jason FR                
     3) Pann, Ethan JR                  4) Becker, Evan SR                
 
Event 19  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foster, Jacob             FR SSSA-VA                   NT    1:01.03    6  
  2 Veatch, Chris             SO SSSA-VA              1:02.82    1:04.16    4  
  3 Revers, Will              JR SSSA-VA              1:06.63    1:09.70    3  
  4 Peele, Jack               SO Potomac School       1:17.16    1:18.48    2  
 
Event 21  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Ian             JR SSSA-VA              1:05.94    1:06.65    6  
  2 O'Leary, Kevin            JR Potomac School       1:10.09    1:09.18    4  
  3 MacNair, James            SR SSSA-VA              1:09.79    1:12.09    3  
  4 Roeder, Zach                 Potomac School       1:11.88    1:14.53    2  
  5 Hellmann, Hans            FR SSSA-VA                   NT    1:20.05    1  
 
Event 23  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Stephen's & St. Agnes-VA  'A'                 3:20.43    4:07.29    8  
     1) Casagrande, Baker SO            2) Revers, Will JR                
     3) Veatch, Chris SO                4) Foster, Jacob FR               
  2 Potomac School Swim Team  'A'                     3:54.14    4:36.09    4  
     1) Gould, Jason FR                 2) Pann, Ethan JR                 
     3) Peele, Jack SO                  4) Schertler, Eric SO             
  3 St. Stephen's & St. Agnes-VA  'B'                      NT    4:52.44    2  
     1) Haseltine, Ben SR               2) Bell, Tim FR                   
     3) Cortes-Inchauspe, Frankie 10    4) Hellmann, Hans FR              
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 23                     
 
  1. St. Stephen's & St. Agnes           101   2. Potomac School Swim Team             58