Licensed to St. Albans School Swim Club
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/24/2015 09:17 AM
                   SR vs POT vs BUL vs GDS vs GC - 1/10/2015                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Our Lady of Good Counsel  'A'                     1:56.37    1:57.48  
     1) Karta, Annie                    2) Wade, Allison                  
     3) French, Olivia                  4) Casimates, Ariana              
                                                      31.17 ( )         1:08.11 ( )
        1:30.65 (22.54)     1:57.48 (49.37)                                        
  2 Stone Ridge-PV  'A'                               1:49.13    1:57.84  
     1) Gasaway, Marielle L 15          2) Palmer, Faith P 16             
     3) Haley, Kelleigh G 16            4) Ledecky, Katie G 17            
                                                      31.75 ( )         1:07.70 ( )
        1:35.02 (27.32)     1:57.84 (50.14)                                        
  3 Georgetown Day School-VA  'A'                     1:54.25    2:02.74  
     1) Bergman, Meredith               2) Mayer, Morgan                  
     3) Smulson, Hannah                 4) Gottdenker, Ellie              
                  31.68       42.15 (42.15)     1:06.52 (24.37)     1:36.11 (53.96)
         1:40.26 (4.15)     2:02.74 (26.63)                                        
  4 Potomac School Swim Team  'A'                     2:03.50    2:03.66  
     1) Gould, Hannah                   2) Grube, Sydney                  
     3) Kehoe, Clare                    4) Manning, Nicole                
                                                      34.56 ( )         1:08.29 ( )
        1:36.06 (27.77)     2:03.66 (55.37)                                        
  5 Stone Ridge-PV  'B'                                    NT    2:08.38  
     1) Kiyonaga, Annie C 17            2) Flynn, Katie S 15              
     3) Crafton, McKenzie E 14          4) Long, Katie A 14               
                                                      33.50 ( )         1:10.09 ( )
        1:39.93 (29.84)     2:08.38 (58.29)                                        
  6 The Bullis School-PV  'A'                         2:06.71    2:09.05  
     1) Bartholomew, Olivia 15          2) Melrod, Hannah 17              
     3) Singh, Anna 1                   4) Small, Bryana 16               
                                                      32.76 ( )         1:07.88 ( )
        1:39.90 (32.02)   2:09.05 (1:01.17)                                        
  7 Our Lady of Good Counsel  'B'                          NT    2:10.66  
     1) Brandes, Hannah                 2) Nicosia, Kaley                 
     3) Kincaid, Cate                   4) Neuenschwander, Cheyanne       
                                                      32.80 ( )         1:14.32 ( )
        1:44.05 (29.73)     2:10.66 (56.34)                                        
  8 Stone Ridge-PV  'C'                                    NT   x2:22.01  
     1) Mukerji, Radhika 15             2) Leonard, Cameron R 15          
     3) Warburton, Annie E 15           4) Klein, Genevieve 15            
                                                      39.01 ( )         1:11.82 ( )
        1:49.37 (37.55)   2:22.01 (1:10.19)                                        
  9 Our Lady of Good Counsel  'C'                          NT   x2:25.26  
     1) King, Isabella                  2) Antoine, Krystele              
     3) Weisman, Alexa                  4) Neuenschwander, Christine      
                  34.94       45.89 (45.89)     1:29.05 (43.16)   1:56.88 (1:10.99)
         2:06.36 (9.48)     2:25.26 (28.38)                                        
 10 Stone Ridge-PV  'D'                                    NT   x2:27.00  
     1) Cook, Catherine C 16            2) Dahut, Chessie J 18            
     3) Hollensteiner, Alice C 16       4) Conlan, Caroline E 17          
                              42.41 (42.41)     1:16.15 (33.74)   1:53.36 (1:10.95)
        2:04.67 (11.31)     2:27.00 (33.64)                                        
 11 Stone Ridge-PV  'E'                                    NT   x2:27.12  
     1) Deale, Emily V 17               2) Carey, Colleen M 17            
     3) Felker, Alice K 17              4) Wilson, Celia M 18             
                                                      45.61 ( )         1:16.29 ( )
        1:54.61 (38.32)   2:27.12 (1:10.83)                                        
 12 Georgetown Day School-VA  'B'                          NT    2:28.47  
     1) Goldman, Taylor                 2) Calem, Ari                     
     3) White, Isabel                   4) Wellsch, Talya                 
                  35.16   1:15.99 (1:15.99)     1:29.18 (13.19)     1:59.93 (43.94)
         2:06.53 (6.60)     2:28.47 (28.54)                                        
 13 Georgetown Day School-VA  'C'                          NT   x2:49.51  
     1) Vogt, Elizabeth                 2) Barksdale, Sydney              
     3) Pillard, Sarah                  4) du Pont, Olivia                
                                                      43.78 ( )         1:28.05 ( )
        2:11.31 (43.26)   2:49.51 (1:21.46)                                        
 
Event 4  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wade, Allison                Good Counsel         2:05.60    2:02.59  
                                  28.42 ( )       59.04 (30.62)     1:30.70 (31.66)
        2:02.59 (31.89)                                                            
  2 Mayer, Morgan                GDS-VA               2:01.53    2:06.93  
                   5.88       29.67 (23.79)     1:01.67 (32.00)     1:34.68 (33.01)
        2:06.93 (32.25)                                                            
  3 Gould, Hannah                Potomac School       2:10.95    2:07.64  
                   6.82       30.19 (23.37)     1:02.37 (32.18)     1:35.11 (32.74)
        2:07.64 (32.53)                                                            
  4 Gironda, Erica               Good Counsel         2:11.31    2:11.87  
                                                      31.11 ( )     1:04.53 (33.42)
      2:11.87 (1:07.34)                                                            
  5 Barnidge, Isabel T        15 SR-PV                2:16.95    2:18.15  
                                  30.86 ( )     1:05.96 (35.10)     1:42.13 (36.17)
        2:18.15 (36.02)                                                            
  6 Smith, Maddie E           16 SR-PV                2:15.26    2:19.07  
                                  30.72 ( )     1:06.44 (35.72)     1:43.46 (37.02)
        2:19.07 (35.61)                                                            
  7 Casimates, Marisa            Good Counsel         2:15.50    2:22.36  
                                  31.18 ( )     1:05.10 (33.92)     1:42.82 (37.72)
        2:22.36 (39.54)                                                            
  8 Phipps, Kara L            17 SR-PV                2:21.43    2:27.06  
                                  32.91 ( )     1:08.87 (35.96)     1:47.18 (38.31)
        2:27.06 (39.88)                                                            
  9 Leonard, Cameron R        15 SR-PV                2:28.56   x2:33.64  
                                  33.61 ( )     1:12.96 (39.35)   2:33.64 (1:20.68)
 10 Ciatto, Sophia E          15 SR-PV                2:40.43   x2:36.13  
                                  34.83 ( )   1:56.97 (1:22.14)     2:36.13 (39.16)
 11 Hollensteiner, Alice C    16 SR-PV                     NT   x2:38.24  
 12 Calem, Ari                   GDS-VA                    NT    2:57.09  
                  36.61     1:19.97 (43.36)     2:08.48 (48.51)     2:57.09 (48.61)
 
Event 6  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 French, Olivia               Good Counsel         2:18.63    2:15.78  
                  30.35     1:05.02 (34.67)     1:45.30 (40.28)     2:15.78 (30.48)
  2 Grube, Sydney                Potomac School            NT    2:19.11  
                  31.71     1:06.81 (35.10)     1:46.53 (39.72)     2:19.11 (32.58)
  3 Haley, Kelleigh G         16 SR-PV                2:19.79    2:21.61  
                  29.96     1:04.99 (35.03)     1:49.52 (44.53)     2:21.61 (32.09)
  4 Karta, Annie                 Good Counsel         2:28.50    2:35.95  
                  32.99     1:11.14 (38.15)     1:57.71 (46.57)     2:35.95 (38.24)
  5 Hohman, Kate G            15 SR-PV                     NT    2:38.76  
                  34.04     1:14.70 (40.66)     2:01.27 (46.57)     2:38.76 (37.49)
  6 Palmer, Faith P           16 SR-PV                2:39.52    2:42.74  
                  36.43     1:20.33 (43.90)     2:04.62 (44.29)     2:42.74 (38.12)
  7 Poling, Sarah              1 Bullis-PV            2:35.39    2:45.32  
                                1:17.33 ( )     2:07.76 (50.43)     2:45.32 (37.56)
  8 Mills, Brooke                Good Counsel         2:36.98    2:50.31  
                  36.84     1:20.18 (43.34)     2:11.22 (51.04)     2:50.31 (39.09)
  9 Goldman, Taylor              GDS-VA                    NT    2:59.36  
                                  37.08 ( )     1:20.02 (42.94)   2:59.36 (1:39.34)
 10 Mukerji, Radhika          15 SR-PV                2:54.52   x3:04.68  
                                1:24.28 ( )     2:20.41 (56.13)     3:04.68 (44.27)
 11 White, Isabel                GDS-VA               3:23.30    3:18.83  
                  46.66     1:38.45 (51.79)     2:35.86 (57.41)     3:18.83 (42.97)
 
Event 8  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ledecky, Katie G          17 SR-PV                  23.60      23.58  
  2 Karl, Meghan                 Good Counsel           26.35      26.62  
  3 Gottdenker, Ellie            GDS-VA                 26.66      27.46  
  4 Crafton, McKenzie E       14 SR-PV                  27.26      27.61  
  4 Broome, Leah                 Good Counsel           27.42      27.61  
  6 Long, Katie A             14 SR-PV                  27.74      27.90  
  7 Brandes, Hannah              Good Counsel           28.29      28.08  
  8 Melrod, Hannah            17 Bullis-PV              28.46      28.37  
  9 Small, Bryana             16 Bullis-PV              28.83      28.55  
 10 Kehoe, Clare                 Potomac School         29.16      28.97  
 11 Conroy, Clare              9 Potomac School         29.31      28.99  
 12 Weisman, Alexa               Good Counsel           29.05     x29.01  
 13 Catalano, Gianna R        14 SR-PV                  29.45     x29.29  
 14 Mullery, Claire M         14 SR-PV                  29.49     x29.61  
 14 Kiyonaga, Annie C         17 SR-PV                  28.38     x29.61  
 16 Bartholomew, Olivia       15 Bullis-PV              29.71      29.63  
 17 Brophy, Theo F            15 SR-PV                  30.91     x30.11  
 18 Nicosia, Kaley               Good Counsel              NT     x30.13  
 19 King, Isabella               Good Counsel           30.75     x30.17  
 20 Knack, Sarah E            15 SR-PV                     NT     x30.28  
 21 Wendt, Claudia               Good Counsel           28.91     x30.34  
 22 Flynn, Katie S            15 SR-PV                  29.99     x30.39  
 23 Neuenschwander, Cheyanne     Good Counsel           29.03     x30.48  
 23 Valaik, Magie G           15 SR-PV                  30.77     x30.48  
 25 Singh, Anna                1 Bullis-PV              30.83     x30.68  
 26 Castelli, Helen              Good Counsel           29.78     x30.69  
 27 LeDuc, Karen                 Good Counsel           31.39     x30.75  
 28 Sparrow, Maddie M         15 SR-PV                  30.98     x31.13  
 29 Maruca, Caroline             Potomac School            NT      31.18  
 30 Carey, Colleen M          17 SR-PV                  30.71     x31.19  
 31 Sommerfield, Camille         Potomac School            NT     x31.38  
 32 Cook, Catherine C         16 SR-PV                  30.35     x31.40  
 33 Deale, Emily V            17 SR-PV                  31.22     x31.70  
 34 Hollensteiner, Alice C    16 SR-PV                  30.79     x32.18  
 35 Ferris, Nicola               Potomac School            NT     x32.24  
 36 Chretien, Simone             Good Counsel           33.21     x32.90  
 37 Klein, Genevieve          15 SR-PV                  32.87     x32.96  
 38 Warburton, Annie E        15 SR-PV                  32.39     x33.22  
 39 Pillard, Sarah               GDS-VA                 34.12      33.38  
 40 Conlan, Caroline E        17 SR-PV                  33.41     x33.43  
 41 Cherouny, Grace              Potomac School         34.24     x33.45  
 42 Solene-Becka, Claire         Potomac School            NT     x33.85  
 43 Felker, Alice K           17 SR-PV                  33.73     x33.88  
 44 Dahut, Chessie J          18 SR-PV                  31.52     x34.12  
 45 Wilson, Celia M           18 SR-PV                  32.72     x34.43  
 46 Burns, Julia G            14 SR-PV                  34.20     x34.44  
 47 Vogt, Elizabeth              GDS-VA                 36.71      34.48  
 48 Donovan, Noa               9 Potomac School         32.45     x34.59  
 49 White, Charlotte           9 Potomac School         40.75     x35.32  
 50 Resor, Emma                  Potomac School         35.45     x35.36  
 51 Tiongson, Katey              Good Counsel           37.01     x35.46  
 52 du Pont, Olivia              GDS-VA                 37.17     x38.89  
 53 Bedi, Nikki               17 Bullis-PV              36.69     x39.23  
 54 Mazloom, Amelia            9 Potomac School            NT     x40.83  
 55 Gilbert, Sarah               Potomac School         42.43     x42.36  
 -- Antoine, Krystele            Good Counsel           59.46         DQ  
 
Event 10  Women 1 mtr Diving Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neuenschwander, Cheyanne     Good Counsel          190.30     219.25  
  2 Catalano, Lexi M          16 SR-PV                 211.65     187.40  
  3 Fennell, Megan A          15 SR-PV                 214.95     186.20  
  4 Moore, Maya R             16 SR-PV                 193.35     184.65  
  5 Lerche, Kara                 Good Counsel          156.00     146.65  
  6 Novey, Katherine             GDS-VA                149.30     135.65  
  7 Frey-Kim, Ilana              GDS-VA                152.55     132.95  
 -- Barksdale, Sydney            GDS-VA                    NP     X39.55  
 
Event 12  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casimates, Ariana            Good Counsel         1:08.50    1:06.52  
                  30.75     1:06.52 (35.77)                                        
  2 Bergman, Meredith            GDS-VA               1:08.53    1:07.24  
                  30.82     1:07.24 (36.42)                                        
  3 Smulson, Hannah              GDS-VA               1:08.90    1:08.19  
                  30.95     1:08.19 (37.24)                                        
  4 Page, Morgan                 Good Counsel         1:10.25    1:09.64  
                  31.92     1:09.64 (37.72)                                        
  5 Manning, Nicole              Potomac School       1:08.28    1:10.10  
                  32.54     1:10.10 (37.56)                                        
  6 Coggins, Emma                Good Counsel         1:08.56    1:10.44  
                  33.49     1:10.44 (36.95)                                        
  7 Kehoe, Clare                 Potomac School       1:07.20    1:10.49  
                  32.88     1:10.49 (37.61)                                        
  8 DiBari, Genevieve C       14 SR-PV                     NT    1:15.32  
                  35.03     1:15.32 (40.29)                                        
  9 Mullery, Claire M         14 SR-PV                     NT    1:25.12  
                  40.63     1:25.12 (44.49)                                        
 10 Warburton, Annie E        15 SR-PV                     NT    1:26.58  
                  39.62     1:26.58 (46.96)                                        
 11 Long, Katie A             14 SR-PV                     NT   x1:28.32  
                  38.21     1:28.32 (50.11)                                        
 12 Ciatto, Sophia E          15 SR-PV                1:28.99   x1:28.49  
                  38.16     1:28.49 (50.33)                                        
 
Event 14  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 French, Olivia               Good Counsel           57.50      55.29  
                  26.77       55.29 (28.52)                                        
  2 Gottdenker, Ellie            GDS-VA                 56.50      58.93  
                  28.09       58.93 (30.84)                                        
  3 Gasaway, Marielle L       15 SR-PV                  58.96      59.85  
                  28.82       59.85 (31.03)                                        
  4 Gironda, Erica               Good Counsel         1:01.51    1:01.67  
                  29.29     1:01.67 (32.38)                                        
  5 Broome, Leah                 Good Counsel         1:00.28    1:02.64  
                  29.78     1:02.64 (32.86)                                        
  6 Rock, Meagan K            16 SR-PV                1:03.32    1:03.00  
                  29.89     1:03.00 (33.11)                                        
  7 Conroy, Clare              9 Potomac School       1:07.48    1:03.87  
                                  30.92 ( )     1:03.87 (32.95)                    
  8 Hohman, Kate G            15 SR-PV                     NT    1:04.25  
                                  30.99 ( )     1:04.25 (33.26)                    
  9 Smith, Maddie E           16 SR-PV                  59.57   x1:04.41  
                  30.14     1:04.41 (34.27)                                        
 10 Barnidge, Isabel T        15 SR-PV                1:04.92   x1:04.89  
                  30.93     1:04.89 (33.96)                                        
 11 Poling, Sarah              1 Bullis-PV            1:05.08    1:05.25  
                                  31.73 ( )     1:05.25 (33.52)                    
 12 Deale, Emily V            17 SR-PV                     NT   x1:10.35  
                                  33.18 ( )     1:10.35 (37.17)                    
 13 Whittleton, Gabrielle        Bullis-PV            1:15.71    1:13.07  
                   6.17       33.61 (27.44)     1:13.07 (39.46)                    
 14 White, Isabel                GDS-VA               1:13.24    1:14.07  
                   5.75       34.57 (28.82)     1:14.07 (39.50)                    
 15 Sommerfield, Camille         Potomac School       1:17.03    1:14.47  
 16 Cherouny, Grace              Potomac School            NT    1:18.03  
                                  36.27 ( )     1:18.03 (41.76)                    
 
Event 16  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wade, Allison                Good Counsel         5:25.50    5:27.71  
                  29.39     1:01.75 (32.36)     1:34.77 (33.02)     2:08.00 (33.23)
        2:41.41 (33.41)     3:14.91 (33.50)     3:48.06 (33.15)     4:21.70 (33.64)
        4:54.99 (33.29)     5:27.71 (32.72)                                        
  2 Haley, Kelleigh G         16 SR-PV                5:36.58    5:31.64  
                  30.27     1:03.22 (32.95)     1:36.41 (33.19)     2:09.93 (33.52)
        2:43.70 (33.77)     3:17.28 (33.58)     3:51.32 (34.04)     4:25.57 (34.25)
        4:59.42 (33.85)     5:31.64 (32.22)                                        
  3 Gould, Hannah                Potomac School       5:37.70    5:38.36  
                  30.51     1:03.45 (32.94)     1:37.04 (33.59)     2:11.29 (34.25)
        2:45.84 (34.55)     3:20.29 (34.45)     3:54.92 (34.63)     4:29.83 (34.91)
        5:04.08 (34.25)     5:38.36 (34.28)                                        
  4 Kincaid, Cate                Good Counsel         5:49.14    5:50.08  
                  31.17     1:05.32 (34.15)     1:39.93 (34.61)     2:14.93 (35.00)
        2:50.38 (35.45)     3:25.84 (35.46)     4:01.91 (36.07)     4:37.99 (36.08)
        5:14.23 (36.24)     5:50.08 (35.85)                                        
  5 Wellsch, Talya               GDS-VA               5:56.43    6:05.76  
                  30.54     1:04.18 (33.64)     1:39.59 (35.41)     2:16.30 (36.71)
        2:54.04 (37.74)     3:32.04 (38.00)     4:10.51 (38.47)     4:49.43 (38.92)
        5:27.49 (38.06)     6:05.76 (38.27)                                        
  6 Wendt, Claudia               Good Counsel         6:20.50    6:36.22  
                                  34.53 ( )     1:12.80 (38.27)     1:52.11 (39.31)
        2:32.73 (40.62)     3:13.81 (41.08)     3:54.98 (41.17)   5:17.03 (1:22.05)
        5:58.00 (40.97)     6:36.22 (38.22)                                        
  7 Crafton, McKenzie E       14 SR-PV                     NT    6:37.68  
                  32.50     1:08.49 (35.99)     1:47.08 (38.59)     2:28.75 (41.67)
        3:11.46 (42.71)     3:53.52 (42.06)     4:35.33 (41.81)     5:18.13 (42.80)
        5:58.83 (40.70)     6:37.68 (38.85)                                        
  8 Catalano, Gianna R        14 SR-PV                     NT    7:24.11  
                  35.05     1:15.09 (40.04)     1:58.76 (43.67)     2:43.37 (44.61)
        3:29.94 (46.57)     4:18.08 (48.14)     5:06.01 (47.93)     5:54.90 (48.89)
        6:40.72 (45.82)     7:24.11 (43.39)                                        
 
Event 18  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Our Lady of Good Counsel  'A'                     1:49.20    1:50.37  
     1) Karl, Meghan                    2) Broome, Leah                   
     3) Casimates, Marisa               4) Karta, Annie                   
                                                      27.21 ( )           54.91 ( )
        1:23.20 (28.29)     1:50.37 (55.46)                                        
  2 Stone Ridge-PV  'A'                               1:36.14    1:55.38  
     1) Gasaway, Marielle L 15          2) Long, Katie A 14               
     3) Smith, Maddie E 16              4) Crafton, McKenzie E 14         
                                                      28.29 ( )           57.63 ( )
        1:26.73 (29.10)     1:55.38 (57.75)                                        
  3 Potomac School Swim Team  'A'                     1:52.00    1:56.07  
     1) Conroy, Clare 9                 2) Gould, Hannah                  
     3) Manning, Nicole                 4) Kehoe, Caroline                
                                                      30.18 ( )           58.44 ( )
        1:27.20 (28.76)     1:56.07 (57.63)                                        
  4 Our Lady of Good Counsel  'B'                          NT    1:57.04  
     1) Page, Morgan                    2) Weisman, Alexa                 
     3) Castelli, Helen                 4) Brandes, Hannah                
                                                      29.33 ( )         1:00.25 ( )
        1:39.11 (38.86)     1:57.04 (56.79)                                        
  5 The Bullis School-PV  'A'                         1:56.57    1:57.24  
     1) Melrod, Hannah 17               2) Poling, Sarah 1                
     3) Small, Bryana 16                4) Bartholomew, Olivia 15         
                                                      28.85 ( )           59.20 ( )
        1:28.41 (29.21)     1:57.24 (58.04)                                        
  6 Stone Ridge-PV  'B'                                    NT    1:58.68  
     1) Ciatto, Sophia E 15             2) Rock, Meagan K 16              
     3) Kiyonaga, Annie C 17            4) DiBari, Genevieve C 14         
                                                      29.60 ( )           59.58 ( )
        1:29.02 (29.44)     1:58.68 (59.10)                                        
  7 Stone Ridge-PV  'C'                                    NT   x2:01.53  
     1) Mullery, Claire M 14            2) Hohman, Kate G 15              
     3) Phipps, Kara L 17               4) Barnidge, Isabel T 15          
                                                      30.89 ( )         1:01.10 ( )
        1:31.30 (30.20)   2:01.53 (1:00.43)                                        
  8 Stone Ridge-PV  'D'                                    NT   x2:03.78  
     1) Mukerji, Radhika 15             2) Carey, Colleen M 17            
     3) Valaik, Magie G 15              4) Brophy, Theo F 15              
                                                      34.52 ( )         1:02.21 ( )
        1:32.92 (30.71)   2:03.78 (1:01.57)                                        
  9 Georgetown Day School-VA  'A'                     1:44.33    2:05.90  
     1) Goldman, Taylor                 2) Calem, Ari                     
     3) White, Isabel                   4) Wellsch, Talya                 
                  30.96   1:03.34 (1:03.34)     1:14.85 (11.51)     1:40.39 (37.05)
         1:49.17 (8.78)     2:05.90 (25.51)                                        
 10 Our Lady of Good Counsel  'C'                          NT   x2:10.87  
     1) Chretien, Simone                2) Mills, Brooke                  
     3) Tiongson, Katey                 4) LeDuc, Karen                   
                                                      38.53 ( )         1:40.77 ( )
         1:47.98 (7.21)     2:10.87 (30.10)                                        
 11 Stone Ridge-PV  'E'                                    NT   x2:11.42  
     1) Sparrow, Maddie M 15            2) Deale, Emily V 17              
     3) Klein, Genevieve 15             4) Burns, Julia G 14              
                  35.35   1:04.19 (1:04.19)     1:15.17 (10.98)     1:37.08 (32.89)
         1:43.13 (6.05)     2:11.42 (34.34)                                        
 12 Georgetown Day School-VA  'B'                          NT    2:28.91  
     1) Pillard, Sarah                  2) Vogt, Elizabeth                
     3) Barksdale, Sydney               4) du Pont, Olivia                
                                                      34.59 ( )         1:20.80 ( )
        1:51.96 (31.16)   2:28.91 (1:08.11)                                        
 
Event 20  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karl, Meghan                 Good Counsel         1:06.20    1:06.70  
                  32.79     1:06.70 (33.91)                                        
  2 Potter, Bladen               Good Counsel         1:10.10    1:08.38  
                  32.98     1:08.38 (35.40)                                        
  3 Coggins, Emma                Good Counsel         1:10.50    1:10.55  
                  34.92     1:10.55 (35.63)                                        
  4 Gasaway, Marielle L       15 SR-PV                1:09.69    1:14.49  
                  37.08     1:14.49 (37.41)                                        
  5 DiBari, Genevieve C       14 SR-PV                1:12.21    1:14.71  
  6 Smulson, Hannah              GDS-VA                    NT    1:14.85  
  7 Manning, Nicole              Potomac School       1:12.06    1:15.59  
                  36.23     1:15.59 (39.36)                                        
  8 Bartholomew, Olivia       15 Bullis-PV            1:12.99    1:16.29  
  9 Kiyonaga, Annie C         17 SR-PV                1:16.06    1:18.53  
                  38.40     1:18.53 (40.13)                                        
 10 Knack, Sarah E            15 SR-PV                1:17.93   x1:19.53  
 11 Goldman, Taylor              GDS-VA                    NT    1:20.33  
                  39.08     1:20.33 (41.25)                                        
 12 Small, Bryana             16 Bullis-PV            1:18.17    1:23.34  
                  39.11     1:23.34 (44.23)                                        
 13 Solene-Becka, Claire         Potomac School            NT    1:26.36  
 14 Whittleton, Gabrielle        Bullis-PV                 NT    1:34.29  
 
Event 22  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ledecky, Katie G          17 SR-PV                1:07.00    1:06.80  
                  32.16     1:06.80 (34.64)                                        
  2 Grube, Sydney                Potomac School       1:12.46    1:11.22  
                  33.89     1:11.22 (37.33)                                        
  3 Mayer, Morgan                GDS-VA               1:10.20    1:14.44  
                  35.71     1:14.44 (38.73)                                        
  4 Casimates, Ariana            Good Counsel         1:15.70    1:16.59  
                  36.47     1:16.59 (40.12)                                        
  5 Nicosia, Kaley               Good Counsel         1:17.58    1:19.35  
                  37.45     1:19.35 (41.90)                                        
  6 Palmer, Faith P           16 SR-PV                1:17.05    1:19.77  
                  38.51     1:19.77 (41.26)                                        
  7 Melrod, Hannah            17 Bullis-PV            1:14.70    1:19.80  
                  37.49     1:19.80 (42.31)                                        
  8 Leonard, Cameron R        15 SR-PV                1:20.40    1:21.65  
                  37.61     1:21.65 (44.04)                                        
  9 Flynn, Katie S            15 SR-PV                1:19.78   x1:21.77  
                  38.89     1:21.77 (42.88)                                        
 10 King, Isabella               Good Counsel         1:22.20    1:22.27  
                  37.99     1:22.27 (44.28)                                        
 11 Maruca, Caroline             Potomac School            NT    1:26.61  
                  41.74     1:26.61 (44.87)                                        
 12 Dahut, Chessie J          18 SR-PV                1:22.62   x1:30.27  
                  42.31     1:30.27 (47.96)                                        
 13 du Pont, Olivia              GDS-VA               1:39.21    1:45.79  
                  48.51     1:45.79 (57.28)                                        
 
Event 24  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Our Lady of Good Counsel  'A'                     3:46.83    3:50.02  
     1) Karl, Meghan                    2) Casimates, Ariana              
     3) French, Olivia                  4) Wade, Allison                  
                                                      59.17 ( )         1:11.77 ( )
        1:27.03 (15.26)     1:57.80 (46.03)     2:23.98 (26.18)   3:50.02 (1:52.22)
  2 Stone Ridge-PV  'A'                               3:30.36    3:53.96  
     1) Smith, Maddie E 16              2) Haley, Kelleigh G 16           
     3) Hohman, Kate G 15               4) Ledecky, Katie G 17            
                                                                          29.92 ( )
        1:05.12 (35.20)   2:00.49 (1:30.57)     2:12.15 (11.66)   3:53.96 (1:53.47)
  3 Georgetown Day School-VA  'A'                     4:09.42    4:10.34  
     1) Gottdenker, Ellie               2) Smulson, Hannah                
     3) Bergman, Meredith               4) Mayer, Morgan                  
                                                    1:00.53 ( )         1:31.67 ( )
        2:06.46 (34.79)   2:36.32 (1:04.65)     3:10.30 (33.98)   4:10.34 (1:34.02)
  4 Our Lady of Good Counsel  'B'                          NT    4:15.20  
     1) Casimates, Marisa               2) Coggins, Emma                  
     3) Potter, Bladen                  4) Page, Morgan                   
                                                    1:02.82 ( )         1:33.16 ( )
        2:06.91 (33.75)     2:17.19 (44.03)     3:08.69 (51.50)   4:15.20 (1:58.01)
  5 Our Lady of Good Counsel  'C'                          NT   x4:26.52  
     1) King, Isabella                  2) Kincaid, Cate                  
     3) Neuenschwander, Christine       4) LeDuc, Karen                   
                  32.33                             1:18.71 ( )         1:38.45 ( )
        2:12.23 (33.78)   2:42.61 (1:04.16)     3:18.97 (36.36)   4:26.52 (1:43.91)
  6 Stone Ridge-PV  'B'                                    NT    4:27.48  
     1) Ciatto, Sophia E 15             2) Rock, Meagan K 16              
     3) DiBari, Genevieve C 14          4) Catalano, Gianna R 14          
                                                    1:09.73 ( )         1:41.57 ( )
        2:16.41 (34.84)     2:27.30 (45.73)     2:46.92 (19.62)   4:27.48 (2:00.18)
  7 Stone Ridge-PV  'C'                                    NT   x4:27.50  
     1) Mullery, Claire M 14            2) Phipps, Kara L 17              
     3) Barnidge, Isabel T 15           4) Palmer, Faith P 16             
                                                      33.31 ( )         1:09.70 ( )
        1:40.76 (31.06)   2:15.76 (1:06.06)     2:45.44 (29.68)   4:27.50 (2:11.74)
  8 Potomac School Swim Team  'A'                     5:20.27    4:42.19  
     1) Conroy, Clare 9                 2) Cherouny, Grace                
     3) Maruca, Caroline                4) Grube, Sydney                  
                                                    1:14.02 ( )         1:25.07 ( )
        1:48.21 (23.14)   2:28.47 (1:03.40)     3:02.96 (34.49)   4:42.19 (2:13.72)
  9 Stone Ridge-PV  'D'                                    NT   x4:44.56  
     1) Mukerji, Radhika 15             2) Knack, Sarah E 15              
     3) Cook, Catherine C 16            4) Valaik, Magie G 15             
                  32.03                             2:22.75 ( )         2:33.47 ( )
        2:56.90 (23.43)   3:35.81 (1:02.34)     3:48.22 (12.41)   4:44.56 (1:08.75)
 10 Stone Ridge-PV  'E'                                    NT   x4:46.58  
     1) Brophy, Theo F 15               2) Sparrow, Maddie M 15           
     3) Hollensteiner, Alice C 16       4) Leonard, Cameron R 15          
                                                                        1:16.76 ( )
        1:45.94 (29.18)   2:26.64 (1:09.88)   3:36.45 (1:09.81)   4:46.58 (2:19.94)
 11 Stone Ridge-PV  'G'                                    NT   x5:06.03  
     1) Felker, Alice K 17              2) Flynn, Katie S 15              
     3) Klein, Genevieve 15             4) Wilson, Celia M 18             
                  37.69                             1:51.15 ( )         2:27.57 ( )
        3:04.02 (36.45)   3:45.98 (1:18.41)     3:58.05 (12.07)   5:06.03 (1:20.05)
 12 Stone Ridge-PV  'F'                                    NT   x5:17.14  
     1) Burns, Julia G 14               2) Carey, Colleen M 17            
     3) Conlan, Caroline E 17           4) Dahut, Chessie J 18            
                                                    1:21.92 ( )         2:37.09 ( )
        2:49.13 (12.04)     3:14.47 (37.38)     3:56.93 (42.46)   5:17.14 (2:02.67)
		
                      Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 24                      
 
      Our Lady of Good Counsel  131.00     53.00 Georgetown Day School         
         Georgetown Day School   95.00     68.00 Potomac School Swim Team      
                   Stone Ridge  127.00     58.00 Georgetown Day School         
         Georgetown Day School  100.00     45.00 The Bullis School             
      Our Lady of Good Counsel  135.00     42.00 Potomac School Swim Team      
      Our Lady of Good Counsel  116.50     69.50 Stone Ridge                   
      Our Lady of Good Counsel  146.00     21.00 The Bullis School             
                   Stone Ridge  128.00     52.00 Potomac School Swim Team      
      Potomac School Swim Team   83.00     42.00 The Bullis School             
                   Stone Ridge  149.00     21.00 The Bullis School