Licensed to St. Albans School Swim Club
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 12/25/2014 05:09 PM
                             SR vs HA - 12/18/2014                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Holton-Arms School  'A'                            NT    1:57.42    8  
     1) LeMone, Alexis 16               2) Jubin, Isabelle 17             
     3) McTaggart, Caroline 18          4) Mathis, Sydney 15              
                              30.92 (30.92)     1:04.06 (33.14)     1:29.87 (58.95)
        1:57.42 (27.55)                                                            
  2 Stone Ridge-PV  'A'                               1:49.13    2:07.85    4  
     1) Crafton, McKenzie E 14          2) Flynn, Katie S 15              
     3) Smith, Maddie E 16              4) Long, Katie A 14               
                              32.05 (32.05)     1:07.90 (35.85)   1:39.80 (1:07.75)
        2:07.85 (28.05)                                                            
  3 Stone Ridge-PV  'B'                                    NT    2:11.91    2  
     1) DiBari, Genevieve C 14          2) Leonard, Cameron R 15          
     3) Hohman, Kate G 15               4) Ciatto, Sophia E 15            
                              35.10 (35.10)     1:12.25 (37.15)   1:43.84 (1:08.74)
        2:11.91 (28.07)                                                            
  4 The Holton-Arms School  'B'                            NT    2:12.12  
     1) Ruder, Sydney 16                2) Rao, Ashvika 15                
     3) Davis, Erin 15                  4) Feyerick, Sydney 16            
                              41.49 (41.49)     1:12.20 (30.71)   1:43.04 (1:01.55)
        2:12.12 (29.08)                                                            
  5 Stone Ridge-PV  'C'                                    NT   x2:19.24  
     1) Deale, Emily V 17               2) Valaik, Magie G 15             
     3) Kiyonaga, Annie C 17            4) Sparrow, Maddie M 15           
                              37.82 (37.82)     1:15.21 (37.39)   1:48.18 (1:10.36)
        2:19.24 (31.06)                                                            
  6 The Holton-Arms School  'C'                            NT   x2:20.93  
     1) Bragale, Elisabeth 17           2) deLeon, Kerry 17               
     3) Banfield, Breyer 15             4) Smith, Annie 17                
                              36.91 (36.91)     1:16.31 (39.40)   1:50.26 (1:13.35)
        2:20.93 (30.67)                                                            
  7 The Holton-Arms School  'D'                            NT   x2:31.16  
     1) von Pechmann, Anna 15           2) Strong, Cayla 14               
     3) Katz, Emily 14                  4) Gusek, Kate 14                 
                              37.67 (37.67)     1:21.36 (43.69)   2:03.13 (1:25.46)
        2:31.16 (28.03)                                                            
  8 Stone Ridge-PV  'D'                                    NT   x2:39.40  
     1) Wilson, Celia M 18              2) Carey, Colleen M 17            
     3) Warburton, Annie E 15           4) Burns, Julia G 14              
                1:23.43   1:58.98 (1:58.98)     2:09.18 (10.20)     2:16.10 (17.12)
        2:39.40 (23.30)                                                            
 
Event 2  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haley, Kelleigh G         16 SR-PV                2:00.41    2:00.86    6  
                  28.85     1:00.04 (31.19)     1:30.69 (30.65)     2:01.10 (30.41)
            2:00.86 ( )                                                            
  2 Barpoulis, Megan          17 Holton-Arms               NT    2:04.66    4  
                                  28.56 ( )       59.33 (30.77)     1:31.16 (31.83)
        2:04.66 (33.50)                                                            
  3 Robison, Erica            14 Holton-Arms               NT    2:10.49    3  
                                  30.09 ( )     1:03.31 (33.22)     1:36.55 (33.24)
        2:10.49 (33.94)                                                            
  4 Ostoyich, Gabby           14 Holton-Arms               NT    2:20.84    2  
                                                      32.07 ( )   1:44.70 (1:12.63)
        2:20.84 (36.14)                                                            
  5 Rock, Meagan K            16 SR-PV                2:19.61    2:23.96    1  
                                  31.73 ( )     1:08.19 (36.46)     1:46.10 (37.91)
        2:23.96 (37.86)                                                            
  6 Hertzler-McCain, Aleja    15 Holton-Arms               NT    2:28.92  
                                  33.23 ( )     1:11.72 (38.49)     1:51.73 (40.01)
        2:28.92 (37.19)                                                            
  7 Mullery, Claire M         14 SR-PV                2:34.02    2:31.05  
                                  33.81 ( )     1:12.32 (38.51)     1:51.93 (39.61)
        2:31.05 (39.12)                                                            
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ledecky, Katie G          17 SR-PV                2:01.78    2:05.52    6  
                                  27.59 ( )     1:00.12 (32.53)     1:36.91 (36.79)
        2:05.52 (28.61)                                                            
  2 Jubin, Isabelle           17 Holton-Arms               NT    2:19.36    4  
                                  28.94 ( )     1:04.62 (35.68)     1:46.30 (41.68)
        2:19.36 (33.06)                                                            
  3 Barnello, Olivia          16 Holton-Arms               NT    2:37.84    3  
                                  33.43 ( )     1:13.90 (40.47)     2:01.20 (47.30)
        2:37.84 (36.64)                                                            
  4 Rao, Ashvika              15 Holton-Arms               NT    2:43.86    2  
                  34.25     1:17.73 (43.48)   2:43.86 (1:26.13)                    
  5 Leonard, Cameron R        15 SR-PV                2:42.54    2:47.22    1  
                                  36.65 ( )     1:19.55 (42.90)     2:05.26 (45.71)
        2:47.22 (41.96)                                                            
  6 Baca, Christine           16 Holton-Arms               NT    2:49.96  
                                  37.62 ( )     1:19.69 (42.07)     2:11.47 (51.78)
        2:49.96 (38.49)                                                            
  7 Mukerji, Radhika          15 SR-PV                2:54.52    2:58.03  
                1:21.81                                                 2:16.85 ( )
        2:58.03 (41.18)                                                            
  8 Dahut, Chessie J          18 SR-PV                2:58.29    2:58.89  
                                  36.88 ( )     1:22.34 (45.46)     2:13.17 (50.83)
        2:58.89 (45.72)                                                            
 
Event 4  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McTaggart, Caroline       18 Holton-Arms               NT      23.44    6  
  2 Mathis, Sydney            15 Holton-Arms               NT      25.29    4  
  3 Crafton, McKenzie E       14 SR-PV                  27.26      27.64    3  
  4 Davis, Erin               15 Holton-Arms               NT      28.16    2  
  5 Gasaway, Marielle L       15 SR-PV                  26.52      28.20    1  
  6 Smith, Maddie E           16 SR-PV                  27.28      28.37  
  7 Long, Katie A             14 SR-PV                  27.74      28.47  
  8 Ciatto, Sophia E          15 SR-PV                  28.41     x29.08  
  9 Catalano, Gianna R        14 SR-PV                  29.45     x29.83  
 10 Sloter, Andrea            16 Holton-Arms               NT      30.81  
 11 Carey, Colleen M          17 SR-PV                  30.71     x30.89  
 12 Hollensteiner, Alice C    16 SR-PV                  30.79     x30.99  
 13 deLeon, Kerry             17 Holton-Arms               NT     x31.22  
 14 Sparrow, Maddie M         15 SR-PV                  30.98     x31.28  
 15 Smith, Annie              17 Holton-Arms               NT     x31.53  
 16 Bragale, Elisabeth        17 Holton-Arms               NT     x31.67  
 17 Banfield, Breyer          15 Holton-Arms               NT     x31.73  
 18 Gusek, Kate               14 Holton-Arms               NT     x31.97  
 19 von Pechmann, Anna        15 Holton-Arms               NT     x32.11  
 20 Deale, Emily V            17 SR-PV                  31.22     x32.62  
 21 Warburton, Annie E        15 SR-PV                  32.39     x33.32  
 22 Klein, Genevieve          15 SR-PV                  32.87     x33.44  
 23 Butz, Charlotte           15 Holton-Arms               NT     x33.55  
 24 Soltany, Ariana           16 Holton-Arms               NT     x33.58  
 25 Katz, Emily               14 Holton-Arms               NT     x34.34  
 26 Wilson, Celia M           18 SR-PV                  32.72     x35.06  
 27 Burns, Julia G            14 SR-PV                  34.20     x35.46  
 28 Witt, Allie               14 Holton-Arms               NT     x35.58  
 29 Dahut, Chessie J          18 SR-PV                  31.52     x36.32  
 30 Soltany, Kat              14 Holton-Arms               NT     x37.05  
 31 Yeo, Ellie                14 Holton-Arms               NT     x37.94  
 32 Marston, Aisha            14 Holton-Arms               NT     x38.75  
 33 Batra, Amber              14 Holton-Arms               NT     x39.83  
 34 Alamdeen, Yasmin          15 Holton-Arms               NT     x45.54  
 -- Strong, Cayla             14 Holton-Arms               NT         DQ  
 -- Valaik, Magie G           15 SR-PV                  30.77         DQ  
 
Event 5  Women 1 mtr Diving Forward
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fennell, Megan A          15 SR-PV                 214.95     198.85    6  
  2 Catalano, Lexi M          16 SR-PV                 211.65     196.80    4  
  3 Moore, Maya R             16 SR-PV                 180.15     193.35    3  
  4 Fynes, Kate               14 Holton-Arms               NP     150.55    2  
 
Event 6  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haley, Kelleigh G         16 SR-PV                  57.63    1:01.40    6  
                  29.61     1:01.40 (31.79)                                        
  2 Jubin, Isabelle           17 Holton-Arms               NT    1:05.00    4  
                  29.63     1:05.00 (35.37)                                        
  3 Barpoulis, Megan          17 Holton-Arms               NT    1:08.20    3  
                  32.01     1:08.20 (36.19)                                        
  4 Hohman, Kate G            15 SR-PV                1:11.07    1:12.37    2  
                  33.55     1:12.37 (38.82)                                        
  5 Katz, Jamie               18 Holton-Arms               NT    1:13.75    1  
                  32.29     1:13.75 (41.46)                                        
  6 Flynn, Katie S            15 SR-PV                1:20.46    1:18.30  
                  37.36     1:18.30 (40.94)                                        
  7 Banfield, Breyer          15 Holton-Arms               NT    1:19.61  
                  36.04     1:19.61 (43.57)                                        
  8 Mukerji, Radhika          15 SR-PV                1:25.45    1:28.44  
                  39.88     1:28.44 (48.56)                                        
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ledecky, Katie G          17 SR-PV                  51.09      49.93    6  
                  24.49       49.93 (25.44)                                        
  2 McTaggart, Caroline       18 Holton-Arms               NT      50.13    4  
                  24.61       50.13 (25.52)                                        
  3 Mathis, Sydney            15 Holton-Arms               NT      57.68    3  
                  26.74       57.68 (30.94)                                        
  4 DiBari, Genevieve C       14 SR-PV                1:04.06    1:04.15    2  
                  30.57     1:04.15 (33.58)                                        
  5 Feyerick, Sydney          16 Holton-Arms               NT    1:06.06    1  
  6 Kiyonaga, Annie C         17 SR-PV                1:05.44    1:07.70  
                  31.72     1:07.70 (35.98)                                        
  7 Ruder, Sydney             16 Holton-Arms               NT    1:08.39  
 -- Phipps, Kara L            17 SR-PV                1:03.98         DQ  
                  30.61          DQ (34.62)                                        
 
Event 8  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LeMone, Alexis            16 Holton-Arms               NT    5:49.41    6  
                                  30.09 ( )     1:03.70 (33.61)     1:38.80 (35.10)
        2:14.59 (35.79)     2:50.83 (36.24)     3:27.37 (36.54)     4:03.51 (36.14)
        4:39.68 (36.17)     5:15.31 (35.63)     5:49.41 (34.10)                    
  2 Barnidge, Isabel T        15 SR-PV                6:26.66    6:05.59    4  
                                  32.09 ( )     1:08.49 (36.40)     1:45.57 (37.08)
        2:22.76 (37.19)     3:00.31 (37.55)     3:37.83 (37.52)     4:15.34 (37.51)
        4:52.81 (37.47)     5:29.95 (37.14)     6:05.59 (35.64)                    
  3 Rock, Meagan K            16 SR-PV                6:20.06    6:23.06    3  
                                  34.14 ( )     1:12.39 (38.25)     1:50.69 (38.30)
        2:29.50 (38.81)     3:08.80 (39.30)     3:48.32 (39.52)     4:27.43 (39.11)
        5:07.09 (39.66)     5:47.05 (39.96)     6:23.06 (36.01)                    
  4 Smith, Maddie E           16 SR-PV                6:11.28    6:30.56    2  
                                  32.35 ( )     1:09.17 (36.82)     1:48.57 (39.40)
        2:29.62 (41.05)     3:10.95 (41.33)     3:53.12 (42.17)     4:33.38 (40.26)
        5:12.16 (38.78)     5:52.68 (40.52)     6:30.56 (37.88)                    
  5 Katz, Jamie               18 Holton-Arms               NT    6:31.20    1  
                                  33.12 ( )     1:11.40 (38.28)     1:51.59 (40.19)
        2:31.86 (40.27)     3:12.54 (40.68)     3:53.35 (40.81)     4:33.78 (40.43)
        5:14.23 (40.45)     5:53.84 (39.61)     6:31.20 (37.36)                    
  6 Davis, Erin               15 Holton-Arms               NT    7:06.14  
                                  33.05 ( )                                        
            3:22.78 ( )     4:07.43 (44.65)     4:52.76 (45.33)     5:37.12 (44.36)
      7:06.14 (1:29.02)                                                            
  7 Ciatto, Sophia E          15 SR-PV                7:28.13    7:17.43  
                  35.48     1:16.09 (40.61)     2:00.29 (44.20)                    
                                3:32.47 ( )   7:17.43 (3:44.96)                    
 -- Baca, Christine           16 Holton-Arms               NT         DQ  
                                                                          37.17 ( )
           DQ (1:28.97)                                                            
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Holton-Arms School  'A'                            NT    1:41.92    8  
     1) Jubin, Isabelle 17              2) Mathis, Sydney 15              
     3) Barpoulis, Megan 17             4) McTaggart, Caroline 18         
                                                      25.61 ( )           51.40 ( )
        1:18.42 (27.02)     1:41.92 (50.52)                                        
  2 Stone Ridge-PV  'A'                               1:36.14    1:44.94    4  
     1) Crafton, McKenzie E 14          2) Haley, Kelleigh G 16           
     3) Gasaway, Marielle L 15          4) Ledecky, Katie G 17            
                                                      27.82 ( )           53.88 ( )
        1:21.24 (27.36)     1:44.94 (51.06)                                        
  3 The Holton-Arms School  'B'                            NT    1:56.18    2  
     1) Robison, Erica 14               2) Barnello, Olivia 16            
     3) Feyerick, Sydney 16             4) Katz, Jamie 18                 
                  34.74       56.86 (56.86)     1:08.35 (11.49)     1:27.12 (30.26)
         1:33.70 (6.58)     1:56.18 (29.06)                                        
  4 The Holton-Arms School  'C'                            NT   x2:03.28  
     1) Hertzler-McCain, Aleja 15       2) Ostoyich, Gabby 14             
     3) von Pechmann, Anna 15           4) Bragale, Elisabeth 17          
                                                      30.72 ( )         1:01.94 ( )
        1:34.36 (32.42)   2:03.28 (1:01.34)                                        
  5 Stone Ridge-PV  'C'                                    NT    2:05.32  
     1) Carey, Colleen M 17             2) Hollensteiner, Alice C 16      
     3) Mukerji, Radhika 15             4) Sparrow, Maddie M 15           
                  31.69   1:03.05 (1:03.05)     1:16.40 (13.35)     1:33.80 (30.75)
         1:42.34 (8.54)     2:05.32 (31.52)                                        
  6 The Holton-Arms School  'D'                            NT   x2:10.56  
     1) Sloter, Andrea 16               2) Soltany, Ariana 16             
     3) Strong, Cayla 14                4) Butz, Charlotte 15             
                              31.76 (31.76)     1:05.05 (33.29)     1:20.46 (48.70)
        1:36.66 (16.20)     2:10.56 (50.10)                                        
  7 Stone Ridge-PV  'D'                                    NT   x2:21.07  
     1) Warburton, Annie E 15           2) Wilson, Celia M 18             
     3) Klein, Genevieve 15             4) Burns, Julia G 14              
                                                      34.57 ( )           45.73 ( )
      1:47.48 (1:01.75)   2:21.07 (1:35.34)                                        
 -- Stone Ridge-PV  'B'                                    NT         DQ  
     1) Kiyonaga, Annie C 17            2) Hohman, Kate G 15              
     3) Catalano, Gianna R 14           4) Long, Katie A 14               
                                                      29.53 ( )           58.41 ( )
        1:27.58 (29.17)          DQ (57.36)                                        
 
Event 10  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LeMone, Alexis            16 Holton-Arms               NT    1:06.00    6  
                                  32.11 ( )     1:06.00 (33.89)                    
  2 Robison, Erica            14 Holton-Arms               NT    1:08.15    4  
                                  32.82 ( )     1:08.15 (35.33)                    
  3 DiBari, Genevieve C       14 SR-PV                1:12.21    1:14.76    3  
                                  36.27 ( )     1:14.76 (38.49)                    
  4 Barnidge, Isabel T        15 SR-PV                1:18.87    1:15.44    2  
                                  35.96 ( )     1:15.44 (39.48)                    
  5 Ruder, Sydney             16 Holton-Arms               NT    1:16.03    1  
  6 Mullery, Claire M         14 SR-PV                1:18.99    1:21.00  
                                  39.96 ( )     1:21.00 (41.04)                    
  7 Hertzler-McCain, Aleja    15 Holton-Arms               NT    1:22.64  
                                  39.64 ( )     1:22.64 (43.00)                    
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnello, Olivia          16 Holton-Arms               NT    1:19.13    6  
                  37.60     1:19.13 (41.53)                                        
  2 Valaik, Magie G           15 SR-PV                1:22.67    1:20.66    4  
                  38.70     1:20.66 (41.96)                                        
  3 Flynn, Katie S            15 SR-PV                1:19.78    1:21.01    3  
                  39.04     1:21.01 (41.97)                                        
  4 Rao, Ashvika              15 Holton-Arms               NT    1:23.17    2  
                  40.21     1:23.17 (42.96)                                        
  5 Hohman, Kate G            15 SR-PV                1:23.19    1:24.19    1  
                  40.09     1:24.19 (44.10)                                        
  6 Leonard, Cameron R        15 SR-PV                1:20.40    1:25.56  
                  39.80     1:25.56 (45.76)                                        
  7 deLeon, Kerry             17 Holton-Arms               NT    1:26.16  
                  40.48     1:26.16 (45.68)                                        
  8 Ostoyich, Gabby           14 Holton-Arms               NT    1:28.57  
                  42.87     1:28.57 (45.70)                                        
 
Event 12  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stone Ridge-PV  'A'                               3:30.36    3:50.49    8  
     1) Crafton, McKenzie E 14          2) Haley, Kelleigh G 16           
     3) Gasaway, Marielle L 15          4) Ledecky, Katie G 17            
                                                  29.65 (29.65)   1:02.54 (1:02.54)
        1:29.06 (26.52)   2:26.59 (1:24.05)   2:58.38 (1:55.84)   3:23.58 (2:21.04)
        3:50.49 (26.91)                                                            
  2 The Holton-Arms School  'A'                            NT    4:01.56    4  
     1) Barpoulis, Megan 17             2) LeMone, Alexis 16              
     3) Robison, Erica 14               4) Davis, Erin 15                 
                  28.16       58.45 (58.45)   1:27.19 (1:27.19)   1:57.83 (1:57.83)
        2:26.89 (29.06)   2:59.93 (1:02.10)   3:15.84 (1:18.01)   3:28.39 (1:30.56)
        4:01.56 (33.17)                                                            
  3 The Holton-Arms School  'B'                            NT    4:25.69    2  
     1) Katz, Jamie 18                  2) Feyerick, Sydney 16            
     3) Ostoyich, Gabby 14              4) Barnello, Olivia 16            
                  30.76   1:04.28 (1:04.28)   1:36.03 (1:36.03)   2:12.64 (2:12.64)
        2:45.12 (32.48)   3:21.46 (1:08.82)   3:32.38 (1:19.74)   3:51.59 (1:38.95)
        4:25.69 (34.10)                                                            
  4 Stone Ridge-PV  'B'                                    NT    4:26.46  
     1) Rock, Meagan K 16               2) DiBari, Genevieve C 14         
     3) Barnidge, Isabel T 15           4) Smith, Maddie E 16             
                              32.61 (32.61)   1:08.11 (1:08.11)   1:41.11 (1:41.11)
        2:18.29 (37.18)   2:49.09 (1:07.98)   3:23.67 (1:42.56)   3:53.07 (2:11.96)
        4:26.46 (33.39)                                                            
  5 Stone Ridge-PV  'C'                                    NT   x4:33.31  
     1) Catalano, Gianna R 14           2) Mukerji, Radhika 15            
     3) Kiyonaga, Annie C 17            4) Phipps, Kara L 17              
                              32.41 (32.41)   1:11.97 (1:11.97)   1:41.01 (1:41.01)
      2:53.25 (1:12.24)   3:29.62 (1:48.61)   3:43.64 (2:02.63)   3:59.95 (2:18.94)
        4:33.31 (33.36)                                                            
  6 The Holton-Arms School  'C'                            NT   x4:46.17  
     1) Baca, Christine 16              2) Banfield, Breyer 15            
     3) Rao, Ashvika 15                 4) Ruder, Sydney 16               
                              34.34 (34.34)   1:46.60 (1:46.60)   2:25.60 (2:25.60)
        2:58.33 (32.73)   3:34.96 (1:09.36)   3:46.02 (1:20.42)   4:08.06 (1:42.46)
        4:46.17 (38.11)                                                            
  7 Stone Ridge-PV  'D'                                    NT   x4:56.19  
     1) Mullery, Claire M 14            2) Hollensteiner, Alice C 16      
     3) Dahut, Chessie J 18             4) Deale, Emily V 17              
                  35.26   1:14.59 (1:14.59)                                        
            2:25.04 ( )         3:44.32 ( )         3:55.16 ( )         4:18.54 ( )
        4:56.19 (37.65)                                                            
  8 The Holton-Arms School  'D'                            NT   x5:15.65  
     1) Strong, Cayla 14                2) Soltany, Kat 14                
     3) Yeo, Ellie 14                   4) Gusek, Kate 14                 
                              34.66 (34.66)   1:15.44 (1:15.44)   2:46.52 (2:46.52)
        3:19.82 (33.30)   4:08.10 (1:21.58)   4:19.24 (1:32.72)   4:38.06 (1:51.54)
        5:15.65 (37.59)                                                            
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 12                    
 
  1. The Holton-Arms School               98   2. Stone Ridge                          87