Licensed to St. Albans School Swim Club
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/24/2015 10:46 AM
                   DM/SET vs. McNamara (Dec 11) - 12/11/2014                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Seton High School-MD  'A'               2:05.42    2:05.92    8  
     1) Tarnosky, Emma JR               2) Leath, Kiara SR                
     3) Reavis, Grace FR                4) Berard, Nina SO                
  2 Bishop McNamara Mustangs-PV  'A'                  2:13.75    2:15.12    4  
     1) Rouke, Maime JR                 2) Waterman, Alecia FR            
     3) Salazar, Pamela FR              4) Waterman, Alexis JR            
  3 Elizabeth Seton High School-MD  'B'                    NT    2:19.35    2  
     1) Malloy, Clare SO                2) Shanklin, Kai FR               
     3) Commins, Patty SR               4) Delgado, Arianna SO            
  4 Elizabeth Seton High School-MD  'C'                    NT    2:25.80  
     1) Stevenson, Gabby SO             2) Brunner, Natalie SR            
     3) Devore, Rachel SO               4) Baker, Lauren FR               
  5 Bishop McNamara Mustangs-PV  'B'                       NT    2:31.93  
     1) Dougherty, Madeline SR          2) Imes, Alanna SO                
     3) Alley, Katlyn FR                4) Sayles, Zaynah SR              
 
Event 4  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Niyette          SO ES-MD                     NT    2:06.67    6  
  2 Jackson, Tyla             SO ES-MD                     NT    2:14.43    4  
  3 Tarnosky, Emma            JR ES-MD                2:12.53    2:21.97    3  
  4 Wilson, Jordan            SR Mustangs-PV          2:51.59    2:55.14    2  
  5 Jefferson, Briana         FR Mustangs-PV               NT    2:59.06    1  
  6 Oates, Sierra             SR Mustangs-PV          3:05.82    3:05.89  
 
Event 6  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leath, Kiara              SR ES-MD                2:34.77    2:37.59    6  
  2 Waterman, Alecia          FR Mustangs-PV          2:45.47    2:45.41    4  
  3 Delgado, Arianna          SO ES-MD                     NT    2:47.08    3  
 
Event 8  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holley, Akeyla            SR ES-MD                  26.70      26.12    6  
  2 Waterman, Alexis          JR Mustangs-PV            26.81      26.34    4  
  3 Berard, Nina              SO ES-MD                  26.65      26.81    3  
  4 Hawkins, Erica            SR ES-MD                     NT      27.56    2  
  5 Reavis, Emily             SR ES-MD                     NT     x28.43  
  6 Salazar, Pamela           FR Mustangs-PV               NT      29.81    1  
  7 Spriggs, Taylor           SO ES-MD                  30.48     x30.48  
  8 Masciola, Tamara          SO ES-MD                  31.21     x30.70  
  9 Pickering, Danielle       JR Mustangs-PV               NT      31.25  
 10 Malloy, Clare             SO ES-MD                  31.61     x31.38  
 11 Wilson, Jordan            SR Mustangs-PV            30.55     x31.50  
 12 Francis, Simone           SO ES-MD                  31.50     x31.51  
 13 Baker, Lauren             FR ES-MD                  29.00     x31.87  
 14 Devore, Rachel            SO ES-MD                  31.70     x32.27  
 15 Faxio-Douglas, Nayia      JR ES-MD                  31.91     x32.76  
 16 Dyson, Nyia               SR ES-MD                  34.10     x33.72  
 17 Jefferson, Briana         FR Mustangs-PV            34.03     x35.84  
 18 Dougherty, Madeline       SR Mustangs-PV            36.43     x37.18  
 19 Sayles, Zaynah            SR Mustangs-PV            39.87     x39.09  
 20 Randle, Dori              JR Mustangs-PV            39.44     x40.75  
 21 Watson, Skylar            FR Mustangs-PV            44.77     x42.64  
 22 Franklin, Kristen         FR Mustangs-PV               NT     x46.35  
 23 McDonald, Morgane         FR Mustangs-PV            39.21     x48.64  
 -- Alley, Katlyn             FR Mustangs-PV            28.02     X30.51  
 
Event 12  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Niyette          SO ES-MD                     NT    1:04.08    6  
  2 Reavis, Grace             FR ES-MD                1:06.70    1:06.76    4  
  3 Salazar, Pamela           FR Mustangs-PV          1:18.48    1:16.22    3  
  4 Commins, Patty            SR ES-MD                1:15.88    1:17.28    2  
  5 Rouke, Maime              JR Mustangs-PV          1:29.42    1:28.41    1  
  6 Tutz, Sarah               FR Mustangs-PV               NT    1:41.74  
 
Event 14  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holley, Akeyla            SR ES-MD                  58.49      59.25    6  
  2 Waterman, Alexis          JR Mustangs-PV            59.65    1:03.56    4  
  3 Reavis, Emily             SR ES-MD                     NT    1:06.35    3  
  4 Hawkins, Erica            SR ES-MD                     NT    1:06.80    2  
  5 Shanklin, Kai             FR ES-MD                1:09.75   x1:10.55  
  6 Brunner, Natalie          SR ES-MD                1:12.19   x1:11.19  
  7 Spriggs, Taylor           SO ES-MD                1:10.03   x1:13.37  
  8 Watson, Skylar            FR Mustangs-PV               NT    1:14.38    1  
  9 Stevenson, Gabby          SO ES-MD                1:15.16   x1:15.95  
 10 Francis, Simone           SO ES-MD                1:19.57   x1:18.96  
 11 Dyson, Nyia               SR ES-MD                1:20.64   x1:19.64  
 12 Tarnosky, Libby           FR ES-MD                1:24.07   x1:20.51  
 13 Oates, Sierra             SR Mustangs-PV          1:24.00    1:26.54  
 14 Graham, Angel 1           JR Mustangs-PV          1:14.95   x1:36.48  
 15 Sayles, Zaynah            SR Mustangs-PV          1:35.48   x1:40.62  
 16 Wilson, Jordan            SR Mustangs-PV          1:15.03   x1:44.54  
 
Event 16  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Tyla             SO ES-MD                     NT    6:07.45    6  
  2 Alley, Katlyn             FR Mustangs-PV          6:56.15    6:55.50    4  
 
Event 18  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Seton High School-MD  'A'               1:46.81    1:46.67    8  
     1) Jackson, Tyla SO                2) Holley, Akeyla SR              
     3) Berard, Nina SO                 4) Johnson, Niyette SO            
  2 Elizabeth Seton High School-MD  'B'                    NT    2:01.84    4  
     1) Hawkins, Erica SR               2) Brunner, Natalie SR            
     3) Reavis, Grace FR                4) Commins, Patty SR              
  3 Elizabeth Seton High School-MD  'C'                    NT    2:10.67    2  
     1) Baker, Lauren FR                2) Francis, Simone SO             
     3) Masciola, Tamara SO             4) Tarnosky, Libby FR             
  4 Bishop McNamara Mustangs-PV  'A'                  1:56.32    2:26.18  
     1) Rouke, Maime JR                 2) Oates, Sierra SR               
     3) Jefferson, Briana FR            4) Graham, Angel 1 JR             
  5 Bishop McNamara Mustangs-PV  'B'                       NT    2:56.37  
     1) Dougherty, Madeline SR          2) McDonald, Morgane FR           
     3) Franklin, Kristen FR            4) Randle, Dori JR                
 
Event 20  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tarnosky, Emma            JR ES-MD                1:06.47    1:09.34    6  
  2 Waterman, Alexis          JR Mustangs-PV          1:13.92    1:11.25    4  
  3 Reavis, Grace             FR ES-MD                     NT    1:11.84    3  
  4 Berard, Nina              SO ES-MD                1:22.12    1:20.10    2  
  5 Commins, Patty            SR ES-MD                     NT   x1:23.81  
  6 Malloy, Clare             SO ES-MD                1:31.06   x1:27.59  
  7 Masciola, Tamara          SO ES-MD                     NT   x1:31.10  
  8 Baker, Lauren             FR ES-MD                1:31.54   x1:31.58  
  9 Stevenson, Gabby          SO ES-MD                1:34.15   x1:33.26  
 10 Wilson, Jordan            SR Mustangs-PV               NT    1:34.58    1  
 11 Tarnosky, Libby           FR ES-MD                1:37.56   x1:36.40  
 12 Graham, Angel 1           JR Mustangs-PV          1:54.94    2:03.03  
 
Event 22  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leath, Kiara              SR ES-MD                     NT    1:18.45    6  
  2 Devore, Rachel            SO ES-MD                     NT    1:26.23    4  
  3 Imes, Alanna              SO Mustangs-PV               NT    1:27.66    3  
  4 Shanklin, Kai             FR ES-MD                     NT    1:27.69    2  
  5 Pickering, Danielle       JR Mustangs-PV          1:31.21    1:30.59    1  
 -- Tutz, Sarah               FR Mustangs-PV          1:36.13         DQ  
 
Event 24  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Seton High School-MD  'A'               4:17.21    4:09.42    8  
     1) Leath, Kiara SR                 2) Holley, Akeyla SR              
     3) Johnson, Niyette SO             4) Jackson, Tyla SO               
  2 Elizabeth Seton High School-MD  'B'                    NT    4:38.27    4  
     1) Tarnosky, Emma JR               2) Hawkins, Erica SR              
     3) Shanklin, Kai FR                4) Delgado, Arianna SO            
  3 Bishop McNamara Mustangs-PV  'A'                  4:23.45    4:56.97    2  
     1) Rouke, Maime JR                 2) Salazar, Pamela FR             
     3) Oates, Sierra SR                4) Alley, Katlyn FR               
  4 Elizabeth Seton High School-MD  'C'                    NT    4:57.61  
     1) Reavis, Emily SR                2) Faxio-Douglas, Nayia JR        
     3) Dyson, Nyia SR                  4) Spriggs, Taylor SO             
  5 Bishop McNamara Mustangs-PV  'B'                       NT    5:42.23  
     1) Graham, Angel 1 JR              2) Imes, Alanna SO                
     3) Randle, Dori JR                 4) Jefferson, Briana FR           
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Elizabeth Seton High School         121   2. Bishop McNamara Mustangs             40