Licensed to St. Albans School Swim Club
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 12/25/2014 04:38 PM
              SR GZ vs GDS vs Sidwell vs Visitation - 12/10/2014               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Georgetown Visitation  'A'                        1:55.38    2:02.65  
     1) Daly, Emily 14                  2) Schneider, Kara 17             
     3) Boucree, Lauryn 14              4) Morissey, Clare 14             
                              30.49 (30.49)     1:04.60 (34.11)   1:35.62 (1:05.13)
        2:02.65 (27.03)                                                            
  2 Georgetown Day School-VA  'A'                     2:03.45    2:05.99  
     1) Bergman, Meredith               2) Mayer, Morgan                  
     3) Smulson, Hannah                 4) Gottdenker, Ellie              
                              32.92 (32.92)     1:08.40 (35.48)   1:38.67 (1:05.75)
        2:05.99 (27.32)                                                            
  3 Stone Ridge-PV  'A'                               1:49.13    2:07.27  
     1) Gasaway, Marielle L 15          2) Palmer, Faith P 16             
     3) Smith, Maddie E 16              4) Long, Katie A 14               
                              32.73 (32.73)     1:09.22 (36.49)   1:40.26 (1:07.53)
        2:07.27 (27.01)                                                            
  4 Stone Ridge-PV  'B'                                    NT    2:11.09  
     1) DiBari, Genevieve C 14          2) Flynn, Katie S 15              
     3) Barnidge, Isabel T 15           4) Ciatto, Sophia E 15            
                              35.26 (35.26)     1:11.19 (35.93)   1:42.93 (1:07.67)
        2:11.09 (28.16)                                                            
  5 Georgetown Visitation  'B'                             NT    2:11.86  
     1) Geary, Gillian 16               2) Carter, Kirby 14               
     3) Myers, Mary Kate 16             4) Howard, Mariclare 14           
                  32.09   1:07.96 (1:07.96)     1:48.12 (40.16)     1:49.70 (41.74)
        2:11.86 (22.16)                                                            
  6 Sidwell Friends School  'A'                       1:52.53    2:13.13  
     1) Kulikowski, Tess 17             2) Zeidan, Karine 17              
     3) Wulf, Jocelyn 16                4) Leape, Elizabeth 15            
                              34.96 (34.96)     1:12.38 (37.42)   1:44.06 (1:09.10)
        2:13.13 (29.07)                                                            
  7 Sidwell Friends School  'B'                            NT    2:28.15  
     1) Neaher, Giulia 16               2) Geadah, Hana 17                
     3) Maguire, Kate 17                4) Willoughby, Wrayzene 14        
                              53.14 (53.14)     1:22.63 (29.49)   1:57.30 (1:04.16)
        2:28.15 (30.85)                                                            
  8 Georgetown Day School-VA  'B'                          NT    2:32.86  
     1) Goldman, Taylor                 2) Vogt, Elizabeth                
     3) Wellsch, Talya                  4) Delaney, Calah                 
                              35.42 (35.42)     1:20.62 (45.20)   1:51.13 (1:15.71)
        2:32.86 (41.73)                                                            
 
Event 4  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boucree, Lauryn           14 Visi                 2:05.35    2:05.37  
                  29.95     1:01.27 (31.32)     1:33.31 (32.04)     2:05.37 (32.06)
  2 Mayer, Morgan                GDS-VA                    NT    2:09.44  
                  30.04     1:02.62 (32.58)     1:36.24 (33.62)     2:09.44 (33.20)
  3 Barnidge, Isabel T        15 SR-PV                2:16.95    2:21.37  
                  31.96     1:07.74 (35.78)     1:44.78 (37.04)     2:21.37 (36.59)
  4 Smith, Maddie E           16 SR-PV                2:15.26    2:22.01  
                  32.31     1:08.97 (36.66)     1:47.07 (38.10)     2:22.01 (34.94)
  5 Leape, Elizabeth          15 SID                  2:23.12    2:22.84  
                  32.85     1:09.33 (36.48)     1:46.93 (37.60)     2:22.84 (35.91)
  6 Ingrassia, Sydney         14 Visi                 2:21.18    2:27.77  
                  34.26     1:12.55 (38.29)     1:51.22 (38.67)     2:27.77 (36.55)
  7 Wulf, Jocelyn             16 SID                  2:23.76    2:30.48  
                  33.93     1:12.12 (38.19)     1:51.45 (39.33)     2:30.48 (39.03)
  8 White, Isabel                GDS-VA                    NT    2:45.11  
                  34.37     1:14.88 (40.51)     1:59.21 (44.33)     2:45.11 (45.90)
 
Event 6  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bergman, Meredith            GDS-VA                    NT    2:31.49  
                  33.37     1:11.49 (38.12)     1:57.22 (45.73)     2:31.49 (34.27)
  2 Kulikowski, Tess          17 SID                  2:24.43    2:33.93  
                  33.20     1:13.02 (39.82)     1:58.05 (45.03)     2:33.93 (35.88)
  3 Carter, Kirby             14 Visi                 2:36.62    2:38.21  
                  36.05     1:18.95 (42.90)     2:02.60 (43.65)     2:38.21 (35.61)
  4 Schneider, Kara           17 Visi                 2:44.10    2:41.93  
                  35.96     1:20.91 (44.95)     2:04.13 (43.22)     2:41.93 (37.80)
  5 Palmer, Faith P           16 SR-PV                2:39.52    2:41.95  
                  37.17     1:19.87 (42.70)     2:04.71 (44.84)     2:41.95 (37.24)
  6 Leonard, Cameron R        15 SR-PV                2:42.54    2:44.56  
                  36.46     1:19.21 (42.75)     2:04.87 (45.66)     2:44.56 (39.69)
  7 Mukerji, Radhika          15 SR-PV                     NT   x2:56.08  
                  38.66     1:23.08 (44.42)     2:15.52 (52.44)     2:56.08 (40.56)
  8 Coffin, Hannah            15 SID                       NT    3:08.78  
                                                    1:35.70 ( )   3:08.78 (1:33.08)
 
Event 8  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gottdenker, Ellie            GDS-VA                 27.17      27.27  
  2 Morissey, Clare           14 Visi                   27.71      27.63  
  3 Long, Katie A             14 SR-PV                  28.23      27.74  
  4 Daly, Emily               14 Visi                   28.00      27.94  
  5 Ciatto, Sophia E          15 SR-PV                  28.41      28.70  
  6 Smulson, Hannah              GDS-VA                 28.52      29.16  
  7 Rock, Meagan K            16 SR-PV                  28.78     x29.29  
  8 Catalano, Gianna R        14 SR-PV                  29.45     x29.61  
  9 Hohman, Kate G            15 SR-PV                  29.59     x29.66  
 10 Mullery, Claire M         14 SR-PV                  29.49     x29.67  
 11 Kiyonaga, Annie C         17 SR-PV                  28.38     x29.74  
 12 Flynn, Katie S            15 SR-PV                  29.99     x30.24  
 13 Willoughby, Wrayzene      14 SID                    30.74      30.50  
 14 Carey, Colleen M          17 SR-PV                  31.30     x30.71  
 15 Valaik, Magie G           15 SR-PV                  31.00     x30.77  
 16 Brophy, Theo F            15 SR-PV                  31.13     x30.91  
 17 Sparrow, Maddie M         15 SR-PV                  31.77     x30.98  
 18 Hollensteiner, Alice C    16 SR-PV                  30.79     x31.11  
 19 Maguire, Kate             17 SID                    31.79      31.20  
 20 Deale, Emily V            17 SR-PV                  31.27     x31.22  
 21 Shrout, Maddie R          15 SR-PV                  31.90     x32.19  
 22 Dahut, Chessie J          18 SR-PV                  31.52     x32.56  
 23 Warburton, Annie E        15 SR-PV                  32.39     x32.84  
 24 Klein, Genevieve          15 SR-PV                  32.87     x33.37  
 25 Felker, Alice K           17 SR-PV                  33.87     x33.73  
 26 Burns, Julia G            14 SR-PV                  34.27     x34.20  
 27 Wilson, Celia M           18 SR-PV                  32.72     x35.74  
 -- Moore, Annie              14 Visi                      NT     X27.93  
 -- Clifton, MaggieAnne       15 Visi                   28.50     X28.33  
 -- Wellsch, Talya               GDS-VA                 29.70     X28.47  
 -- Rourke, Reilly            17 Visi                   30.27     X29.00  
 -- Howley, Morgan            15 Visi                   29.53     X29.28  
 -- Myers, Mary Kate          16 Visi                   28.69     X29.53  
 -- Covert, Cecilia           17 Visi                   30.16     X30.04  
 -- Yevloi, Catie Bell        14 Visi                   30.74     X30.06  
 -- Goldman, Taylor              GDS-VA                 31.25     X30.23  
 -- Morrissey, Erin           17 Visi                   29.21     X30.49  
 -- Castiello, Joanie         16 Visi                   31.63     X30.61  
 -- Howard, Mariclare         14 Visi                   30.54     X30.63  
 -- Francese, Grace           16 Visi                   29.66     X30.72  
 -- Rozier, Teresa            15 Visi                   32.04     X31.48  
 -- La Violette, Sophie       17 Visi                   29.89     X31.67  
 -- Calem, Ari                   GDS-VA                 32.36     X31.77  
 -- Kaden, Emma               14 Visi                   32.69     X32.45  
 -- Amorosi, Elizabeth        14 Visi                   29.51     X33.50  
 -- Owczarski, Kelly          15 Visi                      NT     X34.03  
 -- Mulholland, KK            15 Visi                   34.09     X34.55  
 -- Naughton, Olivia          15 Visi                   33.07     X34.61  
 -- Dimond, Maggie            15 Visi                   35.20     X34.61  
 -- Ogilvie, Molly            15 Visi                   36.70     X34.87  
 -- Vogt, Elizabeth              GDS-VA                 37.68     X36.71  
 -- Riemer, Jennifer             GDS-VA                 41.50     X41.22  
 
Event 10  Women 1 mtr Diving Reverse
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fennell, Megan A          15 SR-PV                 181.05     214.95  
  2 Catalano, Lexi M          16 SR-PV                 186.75     211.65  
  3 von Friedeburg, Lexi         GDS-VA                213.35     203.95  
  4 Kislovskiy, Olya          14 SID                   202.40     191.60  
  5 Moore, Maya R             16 SR-PV                 153.85    x180.15  
  6 Ervin, Emily              14 Visi                  142.10     151.05  
  7 Novey, Katherine             GDS-VA                145.40     149.30  
  8 Pelletier, Jeanne Marie   15 Visi                  131.60     148.75  
  9 Duke, Kathleen               Visi                      NP    x139.55  
 
Event 12  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bergman, Meredith            GDS-VA                    NT    1:08.53  
                  32.13     1:08.53 (36.40)                                        
  2 Smulson, Hannah              GDS-VA               1:09.47    1:08.90  
                  31.29     1:08.90 (37.61)                                        
  3 Barnidge, Isabel T        15 SR-PV                1:09.97    1:11.25  
                  33.88     1:11.25 (37.37)                                        
  4 Moore, Annie              14 Visi                 1:09.59    1:12.65  
                  32.53     1:12.65 (40.12)                                        
  5 Ingrassia, Sydney         14 Visi                 1:15.69    1:17.91  
                  36.89     1:17.91 (41.02)                                        
  6 Leonard, Cameron R        15 SR-PV                     NT    1:23.27  
                  37.82     1:23.27 (45.45)                                        
  7 Geadah, Hana              17 SID                       NT    1:23.78  
                  39.44     1:23.78 (44.34)                                        
  8 Norton, Lucy              15 SID                       NT    1:47.45  
                  47.98     1:47.45 (59.47)                                        
 
Event 14  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morissey, Clare           14 Visi                   59.42    1:00.06  
                  28.66     1:00.06 (31.40)                                        
  2 Clifton, MaggieAnne       15 Visi                      NT    1:03.11  
                  31.10     1:03.11 (32.01)                                        
  3 Leape, Elizabeth          15 SID                  1:03.92    1:05.11  
                  31.58     1:05.11 (33.53)                                        
  4 Rock, Meagan K            16 SR-PV                1:03.32    1:05.18  
                  31.36     1:05.18 (33.82)                                        
  5 Wulf, Jocelyn             16 SID                  1:02.93    1:06.05  
                  31.42     1:06.05 (34.63)                                        
  6 Long, Katie A             14 SR-PV                1:10.75    1:06.70  
  7 Ciatto, Sophia E          15 SR-PV                1:08.42   x1:06.83  
                  31.67     1:06.83 (35.16)                                        
  8 Mukerji, Radhika          15 SR-PV                1:08.54   x1:07.91  
                  31.31     1:07.91 (36.60)                                        
  9 Valaik, Magie G           15 SR-PV                     NT   x1:10.05  
                  32.76     1:10.05 (37.29)                                        
 10 Catalano, Gianna R        14 SR-PV                1:09.07   x1:10.06  
                  34.21     1:10.06 (35.85)                                        
 11 Mullery, Claire M         14 SR-PV                1:08.53   x1:10.57  
                  35.21     1:10.57 (35.36)                                        
 12 Deale, Emily V            17 SR-PV                1:10.69   x1:10.99  
                  33.48     1:10.99 (37.51)                                        
 13 Carey, Colleen M          17 SR-PV                1:12.30   x1:11.91  
 14 Brophy, Theo F            15 SR-PV                     NT   x1:13.00  
                  34.70     1:13.00 (38.30)                                        
 15 White, Isabel                GDS-VA               1:14.36    1:13.24  
                  34.37     1:13.24 (38.87)                                        
 16 Warburton, Annie E        15 SR-PV                     NT   x1:14.41  
 17 Sparrow, Maddie M         15 SR-PV                1:12.48   x1:15.20  
 18 Klein, Genevieve          15 SR-PV                     NT   x1:17.24  
                  35.87     1:17.24 (41.37)                                        
 19 Wilson, Celia M           18 SR-PV                1:11.44   x1:17.81  
                  37.83     1:17.81 (39.98)                                        
 20 Burns, Julia G            14 SR-PV                     NT   x1:20.46  
                  36.54     1:20.46 (43.92)                                        
 21 Felker, Alice K           17 SR-PV                     NT   x1:20.73  
                  39.07     1:20.73 (41.66)                                        
 22 Vogt, Elizabeth              GDS-VA                    NT    1:22.63  
                  39.26     1:22.63 (43.37)                                        
 
Event 16  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boucree, Lauryn           14 Visi                 5:41.85    5:41.20  
                  31.20     1:04.60 (33.40)     1:38.55 (33.95)     2:12.73 (34.18)
        2:47.65 (34.92)     3:22.37 (34.72)     3:57.06 (34.69)     4:31.97 (34.91)
        5:06.94 (34.97)     5:41.20 (34.26)                                        
  2 Zeidan, Karine            17 SID                  6:08.28    5:59.82  
                  30.58     1:04.67 (34.09)     1:39.64 (34.97)     2:15.79 (36.15)
        2:52.83 (37.04)     3:30.43 (37.60)     4:08.03 (37.60)     4:45.75 (37.72)
        5:23.25 (37.50)     5:59.82 (36.57)                                        
  3 Maguire, Kate             17 SID                  6:28.40    6:33.84  
                                                      33.59 ( )     1:11.67 (38.08)
      2:33.41 (1:21.74)     3:14.19 (40.78)     3:55.08 (40.89)     4:35.68 (40.60)
      5:55.00 (1:19.32)     6:33.84 (38.84)                                        
  4 Hohman, Kate G            15 SR-PV                     NT    6:34.49  
                  34.14     1:13.35 (39.21)     1:54.27 (40.92)     2:34.23 (39.96)
        3:15.70 (41.47)     3:55.71 (40.01)     4:35.75 (40.04)     5:17.25 (41.50)
        5:57.82 (40.57)     6:34.49 (36.67)                                        
  5 Covert, Cecilia           17 Visi                 6:32.27    6:35.32  
                  33.98     1:12.82 (38.84)     1:53.27 (40.45)     2:34.84 (41.57)
        3:15.73 (40.89)     3:57.20 (41.47)     4:38.83 (41.63)     5:19.90 (41.07)
        5:59.11 (39.21)     6:35.32 (36.21)                                        
  6 Kiyonaga, Annie C         17 SR-PV                6:58.57    6:57.13  
                  35.01     1:14.61 (39.60)     1:55.95 (41.34)     2:38.53 (42.58)
        3:21.46 (42.93)     4:04.57 (43.11)     4:48.13 (43.56)     5:32.20 (44.07)
        6:15.55 (43.35)     6:57.13 (41.58)                                        
  7 Hollensteiner, Alice C    16 SR-PV                     NT   x7:26.09  
                                                    1:18.97 ( )     2:05.18 (46.21)
        2:50.81 (45.63)   7:26.09 (4:35.28)                                        
 
Event 18  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Georgetown Visitation  'A'                        1:42.95    1:51.37  
     1) Morissey, Clare 14              2) Daly, Emily 14                 
     3) Geary, Gillian 16               4) Clifton, MaggieAnne 15         
                                                      27.80 ( )           56.35 ( )
        1:23.80 (27.45)     1:51.37 (55.02)                                        
  2 Stone Ridge-PV  'A'                               1:36.14    1:52.23  
     1) Gasaway, Marielle L 15          2) Long, Katie A 14               
     3) Ciatto, Sophia E 15             4) Smith, Maddie E 16             
                                                      27.77 ( )           56.52 ( )
        1:25.03 (28.51)     1:52.23 (55.71)                                        
  3 Georgetown Day School-VA  'A'                     1:53.51    1:56.34  
     1) Mayer, Morgan                   2) White, Isabel                  
     3) Smulson, Hannah                 4) Gottdenker, Ellie              
                                                      27.99 ( )         1:00.19 ( )
        1:28.77 (28.58)     1:56.34 (56.15)                                        
  4 Stone Ridge-PV  'B'                                    NT    2:01.81  
     1) Rock, Meagan K 16               2) Kiyonaga, Annie C 17           
     3) DiBari, Genevieve C 14          4) Catalano, Gianna R 14          
                                                      30.57 ( )         1:01.83 ( )
        1:32.14 (30.31)     2:01.81 (59.98)                                        
  5 Sidwell Friends School  'A'                       1:56.36    2:07.11  
     1) Wulf, Jocelyn 16                2) Norton, Lucy 15                
     3) Willoughby, Wrayzene 14         4) Geadah, Hana 17                
                                                      29.18 ( )         1:02.26 ( )
        1:32.83 (30.57)   2:07.11 (1:04.85)                                        
  6 Georgetown Day School-VA  'B'                          NT    2:28.30  
     1) Calem, Ari                      2) du Pont, Olivia                
     3) Kamali-Nafar, Soraya            4) Riemer, Jennifer               
                  33.50       44.23 (44.23)     1:15.25 (31.02)   1:54.45 (1:10.22)
         1:59.58 (5.13)     2:28.30 (33.85)                                        
  7 Sidwell Friends School  'B'                            NT    2:30.36  
     1) Coffin, Hannah 15               2) Gould, Molly 15                
     3) Salinas O'Toole, Elena 14       4) Rumer, Anna 16                 
            1:22.27 ( )         2:30.36 ( )                                        
 -- Georgetown Visitation  'B'                             NT   X1:57.81  
     1) Myers, Mary Kate 16             2) Moore, Annie 14                
     3) Francese, Grace 16              4) Carter, Kirby 14               
                  29.50       59.40 (59.40)     1:11.64 (12.24)     1:29.38 (29.98)
         1:34.28 (4.90)     1:57.81 (28.43)                                        
 
Event 20  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Emily               14 Visi                 1:05.79    1:10.32  
                  33.44     1:10.32 (36.88)                                        
  2 Geary, Gillian            16 Visi                 1:10.20    1:11.25  
                  34.65     1:11.25 (36.60)                                        
  3 Gasaway, Marielle L       15 SR-PV                1:09.69    1:12.18  
                  34.94     1:12.18 (37.24)                                        
  4 Mayer, Morgan                GDS-VA                    NT    1:13.62  
                  36.76     1:13.62 (36.86)                                        
  5 DiBari, Genevieve C       14 SR-PV                1:12.21    1:14.98  
                  36.89     1:14.98 (38.09)                                        
  6 Neaher, Giulia            16 SID                  1:24.87    1:30.48  
  7 Calem, Ari                   GDS-VA               1:29.13    1:31.85  
 -- Kulikowski, Tess          17 SID                  1:09.32         DQ  
                  36.15          DQ (37.07)                                        
 
Event 22  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Kara           17 Visi                 1:17.62    1:17.28  
                  36.14     1:17.28 (41.14)                                        
  2 Zeidan, Karine            17 SID                  1:18.87    1:17.92  
                  36.99     1:17.92 (40.93)                                        
  3 Carter, Kirby             14 Visi                 1:17.24    1:18.62  
                  37.07     1:18.62 (41.55)                                        
  4 Palmer, Faith P           16 SR-PV                1:17.05    1:19.82  
                  38.27     1:19.82 (41.55)                                        
  5 Flynn, Katie S            15 SR-PV                1:19.78    1:21.35  
                  39.34     1:21.35 (42.01)                                        
  6 Geadah, Hana              17 SID                  1:30.14    1:31.97  
                  44.52     1:31.97 (47.45)                                        
  7 du Pont, Olivia              GDS-VA                    NT    1:39.21  
                  46.00     1:39.21 (53.21)                                        
 
Event 24  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Georgetown Visitation  'A'                        3:45.67    4:10.08  
     1) Geary, Gillian 16               2) Covert, Cecilia 17             
     3) Moore, Annie 14                 4) Boucree, Lauryn 14             
                  30.17   1:01.72 (1:01.72)   1:13.91 (1:13.91)   1:33.42 (1:33.42)
        2:07.65 (34.23)     2:18.11 (44.69)   2:37.51 (1:04.09)   3:11.10 (1:37.68)
        4:10.08 (58.98)                                                            
  2 Stone Ridge-PV  'A'                               3:30.36    4:12.87  
     1) Gasaway, Marielle L 15          2) DiBari, Genevieve C 14         
     3) Smith, Maddie E 16              4) Hohman, Kate G 15              
                  30.12   1:01.01 (1:01.01)   1:12.32 (1:12.32)   1:31.96 (1:31.96)
        2:05.53 (33.57)   2:35.25 (1:03.29)   3:09.18 (1:37.22)   3:22.45 (1:50.49)
        4:12.87 (50.42)                                                            
  3 Sidwell Friends School  'A'                       3:42.31    4:22.38  
     1) Kulikowski, Tess 17             2) Leape, Elizabeth 15            
     3) Zeidan, Karine 17               4) Maguire, Kate 17               
                  31.67   1:05.39 (1:05.39)   1:16.17 (1:16.17)   1:35.93 (1:35.93)
        2:08.62 (32.69)   2:39.61 (1:03.68)   3:14.23 (1:38.30)   3:46.59 (2:10.66)
        4:22.38 (35.79)                                                            
  4 Georgetown Visitation  'B'                             NT    4:28.26  
     1) Howard, Mariclare 14            2) Myers, Mary Kate 16            
     3) Howley, Morgan 15               4) Clifton, MaggieAnne 15         
                  31.82   1:05.38 (1:05.38)   1:18.04 (1:18.04)   1:37.17 (1:37.17)
        2:12.42 (35.25)   2:44.55 (1:07.38)   3:25.55 (1:48.38)   3:53.46 (2:16.29)
        4:28.26 (34.80)                                                            
  5 Stone Ridge-PV  'B'                                    NT    4:34.20  
     1) Barnidge, Isabel T 15           2) Rock, Meagan K 16              
     3) Kiyonaga, Annie C 17            4) Mullery, Claire M 14           
                  31.91   1:07.00 (1:07.00)   1:38.41 (1:38.41)   2:12.88 (2:12.88)
        2:23.93 (11.05)     2:46.86 (33.98)   3:23.38 (1:10.50)   3:36.18 (1:23.30)
        4:34.20 (58.02)                                                            
  6 Stone Ridge-PV  'C'                                    NT   x4:52.14  
     1) Mukerji, Radhika 15             2) Leonard, Cameron R 15          
     3) Valaik, Magie G 15              4) Hollensteiner, Alice C 16      
                              32.50 (32.50)   1:21.35 (1:21.35)   1:43.11 (1:43.11)
        2:21.43 (38.32)     2:35.32 (52.21)   2:55.43 (1:12.32)   3:35.53 (1:52.42)
      4:52.14 (1:16.61)                                                            
  7 Sidwell Friends School  'B'                            NT    5:24.02  
     1) Neaher, Giulia 16               2) Gould, Molly 15                
     3) Norton, Lucy 15                 4) Coffin, Hannah 15              
                                                                  1:23.88 (1:23.88)
        2:02.96 (39.08)   3:23.79 (1:59.91)   4:14.00 (2:50.12)   4:43.84 (3:19.96)
        5:24.02 (40.18)                                                            
  8 Georgetown Day School-VA  'A'                     4:09.42    5:44.01  
     1) Calem, Ari                      2) Kamali-Nafar, Soraya           
     3) Riemer, Jennifer                4) White, Isabel                  
                  35.07   1:15.22 (1:15.22)   1:26.70 (1:26.70)   2:01.66 (2:01.66)
        2:51.82 (50.16)   4:25.73 (2:24.07)   4:38.17 (2:36.51)   5:01.96 (3:00.30)
        5:44.01 (42.05)                                                            

                      Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 24                      
 
                                     Women                                     
         Georgetown Visitation   67.00     34.00 Georgetown Day School         
        Sidwell Friends School   53.00     48.00 Georgetown Day School         
                   Stone Ridge   66.00     35.00 Georgetown Day School         
         Georgetown Visitation   72.00     30.00 Sidwell Friends School        
         Georgetown Visitation   66.00     36.00 Stone Ridge                   
                   Stone Ridge   72.00     30.00 Sidwell Friends School