Licensed to St. Albans School Swim Club
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/24/2015 10:51 AM
                DM/SET vs. Paul VI vs. Edmund Burke - 12/4/2014                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Seton High School-MD  'A'               2:14.13    2:05.42  
     1) Tarnosky, Emma JR               2) Reavis, Emily SR               
     3) Commins, Patty SR               4) Holley, Akeyla SR              
  2 Elizabeth Seton High School-MD  'B'                    NT    2:16.82  
     1) Shanklin, Kai FR                2) Leath, Kiara SR                
     3) Devore, Rachel SO               4) Delgado, Arianna SO            
  3 Elizabeth Seton High School-MD  'C'                    NT    2:17.67  
     1) Malloy, Clare SO                2) Reavis, Grace FR               
     3) Faxio-Douglas, Nayia JR         4) Berard, Nina SO                
  4 Paul VI Catholic High School-PV  'A'              2:02.11    2:21.06  
     1) O'Keefe, Kaitlan JR             2) Villa, Julianna SR             
     3) Shervanick, Paige JR            4) Mandrgoc, Sydney FR            
  5 Edmund Burke School-ZZ  'A'                       2:20.17    2:29.09  
     1) Nunn, Alana SR                  2) Ripoll, Eleanor JR             
     3) Shapiro, Abby JR                4) Salyers, Camille FR            
  6 Edmund Burke School-ZZ  'B'                            NT    2:58.87  
     1) Rennert, Isabelle JR            2) Ruppert, Claire JR             
     3) Greenwood, Tess SR              4) Weiss, Catherine JR            
 -- Paul VI Catholic High School-PV  'B'                   NT         DQ  
     1) Cornejo, Maggie SO              2) Lu, Isabella FR                
     3) Koppang, Jenny FR               4) Boyle, Julia FR                
 -- Paul VI Catholic High School-PV  'C'                   NT         DQ  
     1) McLaughlin, Erin FR             2) Baker, Sydney SO               
     3) Caulfield, Kathleen SO          4) Skouby, Rebecca SO             
 
Event 4  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tarnosky, Emma            JR ES-MD                2:14.19    2:12.53  
  2 Copp, Rachel              SR Paul VI-PV                NT    2:18.00  
  3 Rudden, Claire            JR Paul VI-PV                NT    2:20.36  
  4 Hawkins, Erica            SR ES-MD                2:32.16    2:26.50  
  5 Carome, Lisa              SO Paul VI-PV                NT    2:29.13  
  6 Artis, Jasmine            SR ES-MD                     NT    2:44.95  
  7 Schorr, Natanya           SO Burke-ZZ             2:54.21    2:51.34  
  8 Kass, Valerie             JR Burke-ZZ             3:08.99    3:15.12  
 
Event 6  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon, Siena            SO Paul VI-PV                NT    2:21.04  
  2 Shapiro, Abby             JR Burke-ZZ             2:26.12    2:25.73  
  3 Leath, Kiara              SR ES-MD                2:34.77    2:38.82  
  4 Reavis, Emily             SR ES-MD                2:38.34    2:41.22  
  5 Wulff, Christina          SR Paul VI-PV                NT    2:46.50  
  6 Murry, Shannon            SR Paul VI-PV                NT    2:56.42  
  7 Ripoll, Eleanor           JR Burke-ZZ             3:18.43    3:23.95  
 
Event 8  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Tyla             SO ES-MD                     NT      26.35  
  2 Shannon, Siena            SO Paul VI-PV                NT      26.45  
  3 Johnson, Niyette          SO ES-MD                  26.32      26.50  
  4 Berard, Nina              SO ES-MD                  27.66      26.65  
  5 Neubig, Theresa           SR Paul VI-PV                NT      26.68  
  6 Holley, Akeyla            SR ES-MD                     NT     x26.70  
  7 Davison, Laine            SO Paul VI-PV                NT      26.87  
  8 Reavis, Grace             FR ES-MD                  27.88     x27.48  
  9 Baker, Lauren             FR ES-MD                  29.84     x29.00  
 10 Commins, Patty            SR ES-MD                     NT     x30.26  
 11 Spriggs, Taylor           SO ES-MD                     NT     x30.48  
 11 Shanklin, Kai             FR ES-MD                  30.19     x30.48  
 13 Masciola, Tamara          SO ES-MD                     NT     x31.21  
 14 Brunner, Natalie          SR ES-MD                     NT     x31.36  
 15 Francis, Simone           SO ES-MD                  32.15     x31.50  
 16 Stevenson, Gabby          SO ES-MD                     NT     x31.67  
 17 Malloy, Clare             SO ES-MD                  31.61     x31.70  
 18 Faxio-Douglas, Nayia      JR ES-MD                  32.58     x31.91  
 19 Tarnosky, Libby           FR ES-MD                     NT     x34.00  
 20 Dyson, Nyia               SR ES-MD                  34.10     x35.25  
 21 Boyer, Jay                JR Burke-ZZ               43.11      41.28  
 22 Clarke, Safiya            JR Burke-ZZ               46.83      47.93  
 23 Hardison, Blaire          SO Burke-ZZ               49.23      48.39  
 -- Gormley, Maggie           FR Paul VI-PV                NT     X36.42  
 -- Shin, Jisoo               JR Paul VI-PV                NT     X37.45  
 -- McCaffrey, Tori           SO Paul VI-PV                NT     X52.90  
 
Event 12  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Tyla             SO ES-MD                1:10.41    1:06.40  
  2 Reavis, Grace             FR ES-MD                     NT    1:06.70  
  3 Neubig, Theresa           SR Paul VI-PV                NT    1:09.85  
  4 Antignano, Annemarie      SO Paul VI-PV                NT    1:13.53  
  5 Commins, Patty            SR ES-MD                1:15.88    1:16.61  
  6 Wulff, Christina          SR Paul VI-PV                NT    1:21.17  
 
Event 14  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berard, Nina              SO ES-MD                     NT    1:07.25  
  2 Baker, Lauren             FR ES-MD                     NT    1:08.09  
  3 O'Keefe, Kaitlan          JR Paul VI-PV           1:10.60    1:08.43  
  4 Delgado, Arianna          SO ES-MD                     NT    1:09.23  
  5 Murry, Shannon            SR Paul VI-PV           1:09.00    1:09.36  
  6 Spriggs, Taylor           SO ES-MD                1:10.40   x1:10.03  
  7 Devore, Rachel            SO ES-MD                1:11.40   x1:12.36  
  8 Brunner, Natalie          SR ES-MD                1:12.19   x1:12.66  
  9 Mandrgoc, Sydney          FR Paul VI-PV           1:14.90    1:16.12  
 10 Nunn, Alana               SR Burke-ZZ             1:16.37    1:17.27  
 11 Francis, Simone           SO ES-MD                1:19.57   x1:20.31  
 12 Tarnosky, Libby           FR ES-MD                     NT   x1:24.07  
 13 Rennert, Isabelle         JR Burke-ZZ                  NT    1:24.65  
 14 Self, Astrid              JR Burke-ZZ             1:25.05    1:25.27  
 15 Weiss, Catherine          JR Burke-ZZ             1:28.13   x1:30.03  
 
Event 16  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Niyette          SO ES-MD                5:41.72    5:43.01  
  2 Vannell, Lauren           FR Paul VI-PV                NT    6:59.28  
  3 Salyers, Camille          FR Burke-ZZ                  NT    7:02.23  
  4 Artis, Jasmine            SR ES-MD                7:31.34    7:24.85  
  5 Villa, Julianna           SR Paul VI-PV                NT    7:50.08  
  6 Boyle, Julia              FR Paul VI-PV                NT    8:15.89  
  7 Greenwood, Tess           SR Burke-ZZ             7:44.99    8:21.47  
 
Event 18  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Seton High School-MD  'A'               1:51.70    1:46.81  
     1) Jackson, Tyla SO                2) Holley, Akeyla SR              
     3) Hawkins, Erica SR               4) Johnson, Niyette SO            
  2 Paul VI Catholic High School-PV  'A'              1:58.56    1:47.79  
     1) Neubig, Theresa SR              2) Copp, Rachel SR                
     3) Davison, Laine SO               4) Shannon, Siena SO              
  3 Paul VI Catholic High School-PV  'B'                   NT    1:58.61  
     1) Shervanick, Paige JR            2) Antignano, Annemarie SO        
     3) Rudden, Claire JR               4) Carome, Lisa SO                
  4 Elizabeth Seton High School-MD  'B'                    NT    2:05.40  
     1) Commins, Patty SR               2) Brunner, Natalie SR            
     3) Malloy, Clare SO                4) Stevenson, Gabby SO            
  5 Paul VI Catholic High School-PV  'C'                   NT    2:05.58  
     1) Murry, Shannon SR               2) O'Keefe, Kaitlan JR            
     3) Vannell, Lauren FR              4) Wulff, Christina SR            
  6 Elizabeth Seton High School-MD  'C'                    NT    2:06.66  
     1) Baker, Lauren FR                2) Francis, Simone SO             
     3) Masciola, Tamara SO             4) Tarnosky, Libby FR             
  7 Edmund Burke School-ZZ  'A'                       2:09.92    2:20.35  
     1) Nunn, Alana SR                  2) Ripoll, Eleanor JR             
     3) Self, Astrid JR                 4) Schorr, Natanya SO             
  8 Edmund Burke School-ZZ  'B'                            NT    2:38.23  
     1) Parker, Julia FR                2) Rennert, Isabelle JR           
     3) Loayza, Diana SR                4) Kass, Valerie JR               
 
Event 20  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tarnosky, Emma            JR ES-MD                1:10.42    1:06.47  
  2 Jackson, Tyla             SO ES-MD                1:11.40    1:09.17  
  3 Shapiro, Abby             JR Burke-ZZ             1:10.57    1:11.39  
  4 Leath, Kiara              SR ES-MD                1:17.00    1:14.82  
  5 Shanklin, Kai             FR ES-MD                     NT   x1:20.56  
  6 Hawkins, Erica            SR ES-MD                1:25.38   x1:21.06  
  7 Walton, Breanna           SO Burke-ZZ                  NT    1:21.81  
  8 Faxio-Douglas, Nayia      JR ES-MD                     NT   x1:21.83  
  9 Cornejo, Maggie           SO Paul VI-PV                NT    1:29.36  
 10 Malloy, Clare             SO ES-MD                     NT   x1:31.06  
 11 Shervanick, Paige         JR Paul VI-PV                NT    1:32.20  
 12 Stevenson, Gabby          SO ES-MD                     NT   x1:34.15  
 13 Devore, Rachel            SO ES-MD                     NT   x1:34.36  
 14 McLaughlin, Erin          FR Paul VI-PV                NT    1:44.13  
 15 Dyson, Nyia               SR ES-MD                     NT   x1:44.32  
 -- Weiss, Catherine          JR Burke-ZZ                  NT         DQ  
 
Event 22  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reavis, Emily             SR ES-MD                     NT    1:19.36  
  2 Davison, Laine            SO Paul VI-PV                NT    1:23.20  
  3 Reavis, Grace             FR ES-MD                1:23.17    1:23.33  
  4 Delgado, Arianna          SO ES-MD                1:29.16    1:26.12  
  5 Parker, Julia             FR Burke-ZZ                  NT    1:35.18  
  6 Lu, Isabella              FR Paul VI-PV                NT    1:35.78  
  7 Ripoll, Eleanor           JR Burke-ZZ             1:34.60    1:38.26  
  8 Baker, Sydney             SO Paul VI-PV                NT    1:39.50  
  9 Ruppert, Claire           JR Burke-ZZ                  NT    1:59.13  
 
Event 24  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paul VI Catholic High School-PV  'A'              3:58.62    4:01.56  
     1) Neubig, Theresa SR              2) Copp, Rachel SR                
     3) Davison, Laine SO               4) Shannon, Siena SO              
  2 Elizabeth Seton High School-MD  'A'               4:23.67    4:17.21  
     1) Hawkins, Erica SR               2) Leath, Kiara SR                
     3) Johnson, Niyette SO             4) Reavis, Emily SR               
  3 Paul VI Catholic High School-PV  'B'                   NT    4:33.92  
     1) Shervanick, Paige JR            2) Antignano, Annemarie SO        
     3) Rudden, Claire JR               4) Carome, Lisa SO                
  4 Elizabeth Seton High School-MD  'B'                    NT    4:41.26  
     1) Tarnosky, Emma JR               2) Delgado, Arianna SO            
     3) Shanklin, Kai FR                4) Stevenson, Gabby SO            
  5 Paul VI Catholic High School-PV  'C'                   NT    4:47.12  
     1) Murry, Shannon SR               2) O'Keefe, Kaitlan JR            
     3) Vannell, Lauren FR              4) Wulff, Christina SR            
  6 Edmund Burke School-ZZ  'A'                       4:58.28    5:04.47  
     1) Salyers, Camille FR             2) Schorr, Natanya SO             
     3) Greenwood, Tess SR              4) Shapiro, Abby JR               
  7 Elizabeth Seton High School-MD  'C'                    NT    5:18.12  
     1) Artis, Jasmine SR               2) Faxio-Douglas, Nayia JR        
     3) Dyson, Nyia SR                  4) Spriggs, Taylor SO             
  8 Edmund Burke School-ZZ  'B'                            NT    6:14.23  
     1) Kass, Valerie JR                2) Loayza, Diana SR               
     3) Self, Astrid JR                 4) Walton, Breanna SO             
                      Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 24                      
 
   Elizabeth Seton High School  133.00     32.00 Edmund Burke School           
  Paul VI Catholic High School  126.00     41.00 Edmund Burke School           
   Elizabeth Seton High School  108.00     62.00 Paul VI Catholic High School