Licensed to St. Albans School Swim Club
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 12/25/2014 04:13 PM
              SR GZ vs SSSA vs Maret vs Bullis vs SID - 12/3/2014              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Stephen's & St. Agnes-VA  'A'                 2:14.23    2:03.82  
     1) Foster, Shannon                 2) Dougherty, Elizabeth           
     3) Day, Emma                       4) Gallahan, Sarah                
                                                                          34.38 ( )
        1:06.23 (31.85)   1:35.95 (1:01.57)     2:03.82 (27.87)                    
  2 Stone Ridge-PV  'A'                               1:49.13    2:06.41  
     1) Gasaway, Marielle L 15          2) Flynn, Katie S 15              
     3) Crafton, McKenzie E 14          4) Ciatto, Sophia E 15            
                                                                          32.71 ( )
        1:09.12 (36.41)   1:38.90 (1:06.19)     2:06.41 (27.51)                    
  3 Sidwell Friends School  'A'                       1:52.53    2:08.46  
     1) Kulikowski, Tess 17             2) Zeidan, Karine 17              
     3) Riddihough, Thiany 14           4) Leape, Elizabeth 15            
                                                                          33.89 ( )
        1:14.52 (40.63)   1:39.83 (1:05.94)     2:08.46 (28.63)                    
  4 The Bullis School-PV  'A'                         2:06.71    2:10.32  
     1) Bartholomew, Olivia 15          2) Melrod, Hannah 17              
     3) Singh, Anna 1                   4) Small, Bryana 16               
                                                      33.88 ( )           45.34 ( )
        1:08.54 (23.20)   1:45.95 (1:00.61)     2:10.32 (24.37)                    
  5 Stone Ridge-PV  'B'                                    NT    2:11.80  
     1) DiBari, Genevieve C 14          2) Leonard, Cameron R 15          
     3) Hohman, Kate G 15               4) Long, Katie A 14               
                                                      35.11 ( )         1:12.14 ( )
        1:46.88 (34.74)     2:11.80 (59.66)                                        
  6 Stone Ridge-PV  'C'                                    NT   x2:20.36  
     1) Knack, Sarah E 15               2) Valaik, Magie G 15             
     3) Mukerji, Radhika 15             4) Brophy, Theo F 15              
                              36.02 (36.02)       47.19 (11.17)     1:13.04 (37.02)
        1:47.98 (34.94)   2:20.36 (1:07.32)                                        
  7 Sidwell Friends School  'B'                            NT    2:24.84  
     1) Neaher, Giulia 16               2) Maguire, Kate 17               
     3) Wulf, Jocelyn 16                4) Willoughby, Wrayzene 14        
                                                      48.58 ( )         1:22.36 ( )
        1:53.74 (31.38)   2:24.84 (1:02.48)                                        
  8 Stone Ridge-PV  'E'                                    NT   x2:27.96  
     1) Deale, Emily V 17               2) Klein, Genevieve 14            
     3) Dahut, Chessie J 18             4) Burns, Julia G 14              
                                                      37.09 ( )         1:18.05 ( )
        1:53.73 (35.68)   2:27.96 (1:09.91)                                        
  9 St. Stephen's & St. Agnes-VA  'B'                      NT    2:28.05  
     1) Jafari, Jenn                    2) Dauray, Adeleine               
     3) Lian, Meredith                  4) Kaufman, Caroline              
                  40.32   1:19.10 (1:19.10)     1:55.50 (36.40)     2:07.68 (48.58)
         2:11.60 (3.92)     2:28.05 (20.37)                                        
 10 Maret School-PV  'A'                              1:58.14    2:28.47  
     1) Houston, M.E. E 15              2) Jones, Ella G 14               
     3) Harangi, Dorottya 16            4) Wynne, Troy 14                 
                  45.83       58.01 (58.01)     1:33.87 (35.86)   1:58.50 (1:00.49)
         2:00.75 (2.25)      2:04.70 (6.20)     2:28.47 (23.77)                    
 11 Stone Ridge-PV  'D'                                    NT   x2:29.25  
     1) Sparrow, Maddie M 15            2) Carey, Colleen M 17            
     3) Felker, Alice K 17              4) Wilson, Celia M 18             
                                                      37.51 ( )         1:17.45 ( )
        1:54.19 (36.74)   2:29.25 (1:11.80)                                        
 
Event 4  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zeidan, Karine            17 SID                  2:16.56    2:14.42  
                  31.67     1:05.79 (34.12)     1:41.36 (35.57)     2:14.42 (33.06)
  2 DeLeonibus, Sarah          1 Bullis-PV            2:16.43    2:14.97  
                  31.86     1:07.08 (35.22)     1:42.71 (35.63)     2:14.97 (32.26)
  3 Barnidge, Isabel T        15 SR-PV                     NT    2:16.95  
                  30.47     1:05.00 (34.53)     1:41.27 (36.27)     2:16.95 (35.68)
  4 Cotto, Nina                  SSSA-VA              2:19.67    2:16.96  
                  32.12     1:06.93 (34.81)     1:42.42 (35.49)     2:16.96 (34.54)
  5 Leape, Elizabeth          15 SID                  2:31.75    2:23.12  
                  32.82     1:09.59 (36.77)     1:46.52 (36.93)     2:23.12 (36.60)
  6 Day, Emma                    SSSA-VA              2:25.32    2:24.48  
                  33.95     1:10.77 (36.82)     1:49.50 (38.73)     2:24.48 (34.98)
  7 Phipps, Kara L            17 SR-PV                2:21.43    2:24.76  
                  32.63     1:08.85 (36.22)     1:47.26 (38.41)     2:24.76 (37.50)
  8 Lindsey, Julia               SSSA-VA                   NT    2:26.20  
                  32.15     1:08.96 (36.81)     1:48.49 (39.53)     2:26.20 (37.71)
  9 Wulf, Jocelyn             16 SID                  2:23.76    2:30.43  
                  32.63     1:10.57 (37.94)     1:50.64 (40.07)     2:30.43 (39.79)
 10 Wynne, Troy               14 Maret-PV                  NT    2:32.03  
                                1:14.01 ( )     1:53.59 (39.58)     2:32.03 (38.44)
 11 Kiyonaga, Annie C         17 SR-PV                2:33.62    2:32.60  
                  34.79     1:13.94 (39.15)     1:54.56 (40.62)     2:32.60 (38.04)
 12 Mullery, Claire M         14 SR-PV                2:37.50   x2:34.02  
                  35.53     1:15.52 (39.99)     1:56.76 (41.24)     2:34.02 (37.26)
 13 Jones, Ella G             14 Maret-PV                  NT    2:46.55  
 14 Brophy, Theo F            15 SR-PV                     NT   x2:52.87  
                                                      38.37 ( )   2:52.87 (2:14.50)
 
Event 6  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haley, Kelleigh G         16 SR-PV                2:19.79    2:20.84  
                  29.22     1:04.05 (34.83)     1:47.20 (43.15)     2:20.84 (33.64)
  2 Riddihough, Thiany        14 SID                  2:24.50    2:27.27  
                  29.77     1:07.02 (37.25)     1:52.35 (45.33)     2:27.27 (34.92)
  3 Foster, Shannon              SSSA-VA              2:29.83    2:30.40  
                  34.61     1:12.82 (38.21)     1:57.58 (44.76)     2:30.40 (32.82)
  4 Harangi, Dorottya         16 Maret-PV             2:33.75    2:33.84  
                  32.21     1:14.09 (41.88)     1:59.88 (45.79)     2:33.84 (33.96)
  5 Leape, Elizabeth          15 SID                  2:37.57    2:36.96  
                  35.23     1:13.50 (38.27)     2:01.37 (47.87)     2:36.96 (35.59)
  6 Poling, Sarah              1 Bullis-PV            2:35.39    2:42.52  
                                1:15.48 ( )     2:05.67 (50.19)     2:42.52 (36.85)
  7 Leonard, Cameron R        15 SR-PV                2:42.54    2:42.79  
                  35.27     1:16.59 (41.32)     2:03.31 (46.72)     2:42.79 (39.48)
  8 Maguire, Kate             17 SID                  2:39.69    2:51.71  
                  36.43     1:18.02 (41.59)     2:12.61 (54.59)     2:51.71 (39.10)
  9 Mukerji, Radhika          15 SR-PV                2:54.52    2:54.84  
                  37.09     1:19.55 (42.46)     2:13.12 (53.57)     2:54.84 (41.72)
 
Event 8  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crafton, McKenzie E       14 SR-PV                  27.26      27.56  
  2 Gallahan, Sarah              SSSA-VA                27.90      27.92  
  3 Long, Katie A             14 SR-PV                  28.77      28.23  
  4 Melrod, Hannah            17 Bullis-PV              32.05      28.55  
  5 Small, Bryana             16 Bullis-PV              29.36      28.83  
  6 Ciatto, Sophia E          15 SR-PV                  28.41      29.05  
  7 Catalano, Gianna R        14 SR-PV                  29.64     x29.45  
  8 Bartholomew, Olivia       15 Bullis-PV                 NT      29.71  
  9 Lindsey, Julia               SSSA-VA                30.53      29.82  
 10 Wynne, Troy               14 Maret-PV               29.60      30.47  
 11 Willoughby, Wrayzene      14 SID                    31.50      30.96  
 12 Singh, Anna                1 Bullis-PV              30.83     x31.02  
 13 Hollensteiner, Alice C    16 SR-PV                  30.79     x31.26  
 14 Valaik, Magie G           15 SR-PV                  31.00     x31.31  
 15 Norton, Lucy              15 SID                    31.90      31.68  
 16 Brophy, Theo F            15 SR-PV                  31.13     x31.73  
 17 Deale, Emily V            17 SR-PV                  31.27     x32.01  
 18 Sparrow, Maddie M         15 SR-PV                  31.77     x32.59  
 19 Dahut, Chessie J          18 SR-PV                  31.52     x33.54  
 20 Verheggen, Lucy              SSSA-VA                32.16      33.67  
 21 Klein, Genevieve          14 SR-PV                  32.87     x33.69  
 22 Coffin, Hannah            15 SID                    34.02      33.78  
 23 Warburton, Annie E        15 SR-PV                  32.39     x33.96  
 24 Geadah, Hana              17 SID                    32.70     x34.18  
 25 Felker, Alice K           17 SR-PV                  33.87     x34.23  
 26 Neaher, Giulia            16 SID                    32.07     x34.29  
 27 Wilson, Celia M           18 SR-PV                  32.72     x35.04  
 28 Burns, Julia G            14 SR-PV                  34.27     x35.18  
 29 Gould, Molly              15 SID                    38.11     x36.69  
 30 Massiah, Olivia Z         14 Maret-PV               35.85      36.89  
 31 Salinas O'Toole, Elena    14 SID                       NT     x41.24  
 32 Houston, M.E. E           15 Maret-PV                  NT      42.59  
 -- Dauray, Adeleine             SSSA-VA                   NT     X30.45  
 -- Kaufman, Caroline            SSSA-VA                   NT     X32.87  
 -- Jafari, Jenn                 SSSA-VA                   NT     X33.03  
 -- Miller, Kate                 SSSA-VA                32.47     X33.13  
 -- Cunningham, Helen            SSSA-VA                   NT     X35.43  
 -- Garcia, Isabella A        16 Maret-PV               35.86     X37.77  
 -- Newsome, Olivia              SSSA-VA                42.62     X42.05  
 -- Wood, Julia                  SSSA-VA                42.77     X42.22  
 -- Johnson, Mary C           16 Maret-PV               42.16     X44.10  
 
Event 10  Women 1 mtr Diving Twist
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catalano, Lexi M          16 SR-PV                 186.75     186.75  
  2 Fennell, Megan A          15 SR-PV                 181.05     174.05  
  3 Kislovskiy, Olya          14 SID                       NP     163.65  
  4 Moore, Maya R             16 SR-PV                 153.85     153.85  
 
Event 12  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riddihough, Thiany        14 SID                  1:04.94    1:04.83  
                  29.43     1:04.83 (35.40)                                        
  2 Foster, Shannon              SSSA-VA              1:09.41    1:09.29  
                  32.99     1:09.29 (36.30)                                        
  3 Barnidge, Isabel T        15 SR-PV                1:12.94    1:09.97  
                  32.95     1:09.97 (37.02)                                        
  4 Hohman, Kate G            15 SR-PV                1:12.85    1:11.07  
                  33.68     1:11.07 (37.39)                                        
  5 Day, Emma                    SSSA-VA              1:12.86    1:17.16  
                  35.24     1:17.16 (41.92)                                        
  6 Kiyonaga, Annie C         17 SR-PV                1:15.73    1:19.99  
                  37.41     1:19.99 (42.58)                                        
  7 Flynn, Katie S            15 SR-PV                1:21.70   x1:20.46  
                  36.68     1:20.46 (43.78)                                        
  8 Singh, Anna                1 Bullis-PV            1:16.05    1:23.22  
                  37.30     1:23.22 (45.92)                                        
  9 Lian, Meredith               SSSA-VA                   NT    1:23.53  
                  37.43     1:23.53 (46.10)                                        
 
Event 14  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gasaway, Marielle L       15 SR-PV                  58.96      59.48  
                  28.53       59.48 (30.95)                                        
  2 Harangi, Dorottya         16 Maret-PV             1:00.23    1:00.04  
                  29.80     1:00.04 (30.24)                                        
  3 Cotto, Nina                  SSSA-VA              1:01.59    1:02.33  
                  29.86     1:02.33 (32.47)                                        
  4 Gallahan, Sarah              SSSA-VA                   NT    1:03.23  
                  30.74     1:03.23 (32.49)                                        
  5 DeLeonibus, Sarah          1 Bullis-PV            1:01.95    1:03.52  
                  30.22     1:03.52 (33.30)                                        
  6 Small, Bryana             16 Bullis-PV            1:08.07    1:05.56  
                  30.48     1:05.56 (35.08)                                        
  7 Phipps, Kara L            17 SR-PV                1:03.98    1:05.79  
                  31.83     1:05.79 (33.96)                                        
  8 Poling, Sarah              1 Bullis-PV            1:05.08    1:06.05  
                  31.37     1:06.05 (34.68)                                        
  9 Rock, Meagan K            16 SR-PV                1:03.32    1:06.50  
                  31.36     1:06.50 (35.14)                                        
 10 Maguire, Kate             17 SID                  1:04.85    1:08.91  
                  32.46     1:08.91 (36.45)                                        
 11 Knack, Sarah E            15 SR-PV                1:07.91   x1:09.23  
                  32.47     1:09.23 (36.76)                                        
 12 Willoughby, Wrayzene      14 SID                  1:13.08    1:12.88  
                  35.74     1:12.88 (37.14)                                        
 13 Kaufman, Caroline            SSSA-VA                   NT    1:14.03  
                  34.28     1:14.03 (39.75)                                        
 14 Wilson, Celia M           18 SR-PV                     NT   x1:17.98  
                  37.97     1:17.98 (40.01)                                        
 15 Massiah, Olivia Z         14 Maret-PV             1:28.72    1:25.83  
 16 Johnson, Mary C           16 Maret-PV                  NT    1:43.10  
 
Event 16  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dougherty, Elizabeth         SSSA-VA              6:00.82    6:04.25  
                  31.26     1:07.37 (36.11)     1:44.39 (37.02)     2:22.58 (38.19)
        3:00.47 (37.89)     3:38.00 (37.53)     4:14.93 (36.93)     4:52.17 (37.24)
        5:29.06 (36.89)     6:04.25 (35.19)                                        
  2 Mullery, Claire M         14 SR-PV                     NT    7:12.63  
                  37.84     1:20.54 (42.70)     2:03.33 (42.79)     2:47.22 (43.89)
        3:31.38 (44.16)     4:15.57 (44.19)     5:00.03 (44.46)     5:45.82 (45.79)
        6:30.43 (44.61)     7:12.63 (42.20)                                        
  3 Carey, Colleen M          17 SR-PV                7:45.29    7:36.72  
  4 Warburton, Annie E        15 SR-PV                     NT    7:38.28  
                                                    2:49.01 ( )     3:35.17 (46.16)
      6:03.37 (2:28.20)   7:38.28 (1:34.91)                                        
  5 Cunningham, Helen            SSSA-VA              8:11.18    7:57.45  
                  38.90     1:24.82 (45.92)     2:12.58 (47.76)     3:01.22 (48.64)
        3:50.21 (48.99)     4:40.22 (50.01)     5:30.37 (50.15)     6:20.08 (49.71)
        7:09.51 (49.43)     7:57.45 (47.94)                                        
 
Event 18  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stone Ridge-PV  'A'                               1:36.14    1:51.71  
     1) Gasaway, Marielle L 15          2) Ciatto, Sophia E 15            
     3) Crafton, McKenzie E 14          4) Haley, Kelleigh G 16           
                              28.20 (28.20)       57.12 (28.92)     1:24.48 (56.28)
        1:51.71 (27.23)                                                            
  2 Sidwell Friends School  'A'                       1:45.99    1:57.10  
     1) Kulikowski, Tess 17             2) Willoughby, Wrayzene 14        
     3) Wulf, Jocelyn 16                4) Leape, Elizabeth 15            
                              29.47 (29.47)       59.99 (30.52)     1:28.42 (58.95)
        1:57.10 (28.68)                                                            
  3 St. Stephen's & St. Agnes-VA  'A'                 2:00.53    1:57.17  
     1) Lindsey, Julia                  2) Cotto, Nina                    
     3) Lian, Meredith                  4) Day, Emma                      
                              29.90 (29.90)     1:06.54 (36.64)     1:29.73 (59.83)
        1:57.17 (27.44)                                                            
  4 Stone Ridge-PV  'C'                                    NT    1:58.59  
     1) Catalano, Gianna R 14           2) Phipps, Kara L 17              
     3) Barnidge, Isabel T 15           4) Mukerji, Radhika 15            
                                                      30.32 ( )         1:00.03 ( )
        1:28.85 (28.82)     1:58.59 (58.56)                                        
  5 Stone Ridge-PV  'B'                                    NT   x1:58.87  
     1) Long, Katie A 14                2) Rock, Meagan K 16              
     3) Kiyonaga, Annie C 17            4) DiBari, Genevieve C 14         
                                                      29.67 ( )         1:00.31 ( )
        1:29.81 (29.50)     1:58.87 (58.56)                                        
  6 The Bullis School-PV  'A'                         1:56.57    1:59.74  
     1) Poling, Sarah 1                 2) DeLeonibus, Sarah 1            
     3) Small, Bryana 16                4) Bartholomew, Olivia 15         
                  30.28       59.91 (59.91)     1:11.48 (11.57)     1:31.42 (31.51)
        1:59.74 (28.32)                                                            
  7 Maret School-PV  'A'                              2:06.77    2:04.87  
     1) Harangi, Dorottya 16            2) Jones, Ella G 14               
     3) Makepeace, Sophie K 16          4) Wynne, Troy 14                 
                  28.54   1:00.59 (1:00.59)     1:40.11 (39.52)     1:43.98 (43.39)
        2:04.87 (20.89)                                                            
  8 St. Stephen's & St. Agnes-VA  'B'                      NT    2:12.12  
     1) Verheggen, Lucy                 2) Miller, Kate                   
     3) Kaufman, Caroline               4) Jafari, Jenn                   
                                                      33.39 ( )         1:08.74 ( )
        1:40.25 (31.51)   2:12.12 (1:03.38)                                        
  9 Stone Ridge-PV  'D'                                    NT   x2:15.72  
     1) Dahut, Chessie J 18             2) Sparrow, Maddie M 15           
     3) Deale, Emily V 17               4) Wilson, Celia M 18             
                                                      33.97 ( )         1:07.88 ( )
        1:40.03 (32.15)   2:15.72 (1:07.84)                                        
 10 Sidwell Friends School  'B'                            NT    2:16.04  
     1) Norton, Lucy 15                 2) Neaher, Giulia 16              
     3) Coffin, Hannah 15               4) Geadah, Hana 17                
                                                      33.36 ( )         1:07.61 ( )
        1:42.33 (34.72)   2:16.04 (1:08.43)                                        
 11 Stone Ridge-PV  'E'                                    NT   x2:18.96  
     1) Klein, Genevieve 14             2) Warburton, Annie E 15          
     3) Felker, Alice K 17              4) Burns, Julia G 14              
                  33.69       45.51 (45.51)     1:08.75 (23.24)     1:43.64 (58.13)
         1:53.61 (9.97)     2:18.96 (35.32)                                        
 12 Maret School-PV  'B'                                   NT    2:19.28  
     1) Massiah, Olivia Z 14            2) Garcia, Isabella A 16          
     3) Houston, M.E. E 15              4) Johnson, Mary C 16             
                                                      38.54 ( )         1:17.60 ( )
        2:00.95 (43.35)   2:19.28 (1:01.68)                                        
 13 St. Stephen's & St. Agnes-VA  'C'                      NT   x2:33.16  
     1) Dauray, Adeleine                2) Newsome, Olivia                
     3) Wood, Julia                     4) Cunningham, Helen              
                                                      30.96 ( )         1:13.35 ( )
        1:57.20 (43.85)   2:33.16 (1:19.81)                                        
 
Event 20  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haley, Kelleigh G         16 SR-PV                1:03.68    1:06.20  
                  32.21     1:06.20 (33.99)                                        
  2 Kulikowski, Tess          17 SID                  1:09.32    1:12.14  
                  35.30     1:12.14 (36.84)                                        
  3 DiBari, Genevieve C       14 SR-PV                1:12.21    1:16.53  
                  37.33     1:16.53 (39.20)                                        
  4 Bartholomew, Olivia       15 Bullis-PV            1:12.99    1:16.94  
                  36.64     1:16.94 (40.30)                                        
  5 Wulf, Jocelyn             16 SID                       NT    1:19.38  
                  38.28     1:19.38 (41.10)                                        
  6 Catalano, Gianna R        14 SR-PV                     NT    1:19.45  
                  37.18     1:19.45 (42.27)                                        
  7 Knack, Sarah E            15 SR-PV                1:17.93   x1:21.00  
                  39.94     1:21.00 (41.06)                                        
  8 Deale, Emily V            17 SR-PV                1:23.13   x1:24.46  
                  40.18     1:24.46 (44.28)                                        
  9 Sparrow, Maddie M         15 SR-PV                     NT   x1:24.88  
 10 Jafari, Jenn                 SSSA-VA              1:22.83    1:25.40  
 11 Jones, Ella G             14 Maret-PV                  NT    1:27.09  
 12 Neaher, Giulia            16 SID                  1:24.87    1:27.25  
 13 Miller, Kate                 SSSA-VA                   NT    1:29.39  
 14 Makepeace, Sophie K       16 Maret-PV             1:33.90    1:41.55  
 15 Houston, M.E. E           15 Maret-PV             1:32.87    1:43.59  
                  50.12     1:43.59 (53.47)                                        
 
Event 22  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dougherty, Elizabeth         SSSA-VA                   NT    1:17.18  
                  35.97     1:17.18 (41.21)                                        
  2 Melrod, Hannah            17 Bullis-PV            1:14.70    1:19.94  
                  36.68     1:19.94 (43.26)                                        
  3 Zeidan, Karine            17 SID                  1:18.87    1:21.66  
                  39.04     1:21.66 (42.62)                                        
  4 Flynn, Katie S            15 SR-PV                1:19.78    1:21.97  
                  39.08     1:21.97 (42.89)                                        
  5 Valaik, Magie G           15 SR-PV                1:23.10    1:22.67  
                  38.41     1:22.67 (44.26)                                        
  6 Hohman, Kate G            15 SR-PV                     NT    1:23.79  
                  39.38     1:23.79 (44.41)                                        
  7 Leonard, Cameron R        15 SR-PV                1:20.40   x1:24.21  
                  39.01     1:24.21 (45.20)                                        
  8 Dahut, Chessie J          18 SR-PV                1:22.62   x1:28.65  
                  41.46     1:28.65 (47.19)                                        
  9 Geadah, Hana              17 SID                  1:30.80    1:30.14  
 10 Klein, Genevieve          14 SR-PV                     NT   x1:31.68  
                  42.67     1:31.68 (49.01)                                        
 11 Norton, Lucy              15 SID                  1:36.32    1:34.28  
                  45.36     1:34.28 (48.92)                                        
 12 Lian, Meredith               SSSA-VA              1:34.59    1:34.55  
                  45.16     1:34.55 (49.39)                                        
 13 Dauray, Adeleine             SSSA-VA              1:40.88    1:34.78  
                  43.58     1:34.78 (51.20)                                        
 14 Garcia, Isabella A        16 Maret-PV             1:44.98    1:51.57  
                  51.61     1:51.57 (59.96)                                        
 
Event 24  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stone Ridge-PV  'A'                               3:30.36    4:01.75  
     1) Gasaway, Marielle L 15          2) Hohman, Kate G 15              
     3) Crafton, McKenzie E 14          4) Haley, Kelleigh G 16           
                              29.61 (29.61)   1:00.85 (1:00.85)   1:31.42 (1:31.42)
        2:04.45 (33.03)   2:33.37 (1:01.95)   3:05.16 (1:33.74)   3:31.75 (2:00.33)
        4:01.75 (30.00)                                                            
  2 St. Stephen's & St. Agnes-VA  'A'                 4:06.60    4:06.93  
     1) Gallahan, Sarah                 2) Foster, Shannon                
     3) Dougherty, Elizabeth            4) Cotto, Nina                    
                  30.27   1:03.25 (1:03.25)   1:32.32 (1:32.32)   2:04.09 (2:04.09)
        2:15.03 (10.94)     2:32.45 (28.36)   3:04.48 (1:00.39)   3:15.63 (1:11.54)
        4:06.93 (51.30)                                                            
  3 Stone Ridge-PV  'B'                                    NT    4:25.82  
     1) DiBari, Genevieve C 14          2) Barnidge, Isabel T 15          
     3) Rock, Meagan K 16               4) Kiyonaga, Annie C 17           
                  31.02   1:04.78 (1:04.78)   1:35.41 (1:35.41)   2:09.58 (2:09.58)
        2:42.30 (32.72)   3:17.98 (1:08.40)   3:30.36 (1:20.78)   3:50.24 (1:40.66)
        4:25.82 (35.58)                                                            
  4 Sidwell Friends School  'A'                       3:42.31    4:28.33  
     1) Kulikowski, Tess 17             2) Geadah, Hana 17                
     3) Zeidan, Karine 17               4) Riddihough, Thiany 14          
                  30.56   1:03.88 (1:03.88)   1:39.11 (1:39.11)   2:18.92 (2:18.92)
        2:50.86 (31.94)   3:25.80 (1:06.88)   3:36.15 (1:17.23)   3:54.77 (1:35.85)
        4:28.33 (33.56)                                                            
  5 Stone Ridge-PV  'C'                                    NT   x4:39.04  
     1) Ciatto, Sophia E 15             2) Long, Katie A 14               
     3) Mullery, Claire M 14            4) Catalano, Gianna R 14          
                              33.29 (33.29)   1:10.72 (1:10.72)   1:21.49 (1:21.49)
        1:41.65 (20.16)     2:18.65 (57.16)   3:30.17 (2:08.68)   4:02.53 (2:41.04)
        4:39.04 (36.51)                                                            
  6 St. Stephen's & St. Agnes-VA  'B'                      NT    4:52.82  
     1) Kaufman, Caroline               2) Verheggen, Lucy                
     3) Jafari, Jenn                    4) Lindsey, Julia                 
                                                  34.66 (34.66)   1:18.80 (1:18.80)
        1:49.83 (31.03)   2:30.36 (1:11.56)   3:47.68 (2:28.88)   4:18.02 (2:59.22)
        4:52.82 (34.80)                                                            
  7 Stone Ridge-PV  'D'                                    NT   x4:56.78  
     1) Mukerji, Radhika 15             2) Brophy, Theo F 15              
     3) Hollensteiner, Alice C 16       4) Carey, Colleen M 17            
              32.19 ( )         1:10.87 ( )         2:28.76 ( )         3:41.65 ( )
      4:56.78 (1:15.13)                                                            
  8 Sidwell Friends School  'B'                            NT    5:27.01  
     1) Coffin, Hannah 15               2) Gould, Molly 15                
     3) Norton, Lucy 15                 4) Rumer, Anna 16                 
                                                  36.41 (36.41)   1:15.83 (1:15.83)
        1:54.98 (39.15)   2:42.96 (1:27.13)   3:58.53 (2:42.70)   4:40.39 (3:24.56)
        5:27.01 (46.62)                                                            
		
                      Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 24                      
 
                                     Women                                     
        Sidwell Friends School  111.00     35.00 Maret School                  
     St. Stephen's & St. Agnes  119.00     33.00 Maret School                  
                   Stone Ridge  148.00     25.00 Maret School                  
             The Bullis School   66.00     46.00 Maret School                  
     St. Stephen's & St. Agnes   87.00     81.00 Sidwell Friends School        
                   Stone Ridge  125.00     56.00 Sidwell Friends School        
        Sidwell Friends School   93.00     55.00 The Bullis School             
                   Stone Ridge  117.00     65.00 St. Stephen's & St. Agnes     
     St. Stephen's & St. Agnes  104.00     46.00 The Bullis School             
                   Stone Ridge  133.00     40.00 The Bullis School