Licensed to St. Albans School Swim Club
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 12/25/2014 03:54 PM
                         SR GZ vs NCS STA - 12/2/2014                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 National Cathedral/W  'A'                         2:02.15    2:03.45    8  
     1) Bell, Erin 16                   2) Lester, Page 15                
     3) Griffin, Tori 14                4) Taylor, Gracie G 17            
                                                      31.24 ( )         1:05.22 ( )
        1:35.43 (30.21)     2:03.45 (58.23)                                        
  2 Stone Ridge-PV  'A'                               1:49.13    2:04.14    4  
     1) Gasaway, Marielle L 15          2) Flynn, Katie S 15              
     3) Haley, Kelleigh G 16            4) Crafton, McKenzie E 14         
                                                      32.93 ( )         1:37.00 ( )
         1:41.69 (4.69)     2:04.14 (27.14)                                        
  3 Stone Ridge-PV  'B'                                    NT    2:14.07    2  
     1) DiBari, Genevieve C 14          2) Valaik, Magie G 15             
     3) Hohman, Kate G 15               4) Ciatto, Sophia E 15            
                              36.11 (36.11)     1:12.56 (36.45)   1:50.47 (1:14.36)
         1:51.67 (1.20)     2:14.07 (23.60)                                        
  4 National Cathedral/W  'B'                         2:16.44    2:20.53  
     1) Hupez, Raphy 15                 2) Medish, Kira 16                
     3) Rianhard, Blair 16              4) Hupez, Izzy 17                 
                                                      35.21 ( )         1:17.00 ( )
        1:51.59 (34.59)   2:20.53 (1:03.53)                                        
  5 Stone Ridge-PV  'D'                                    NT   x2:23.40  
     1) Deale, Emily V 17               2) Dahut, Chessie J 18            
     3) Mukerji, Radhika 15             4) Hollensteiner, Alice C 16      
                                                      37.34 ( )         1:17.11 ( )
        1:59.62 (42.51)   2:23.40 (1:06.29)                                        
  6 Stone Ridge-PV  'C'                                    NT   x2:32.63  
     1) Conlan, Caroline E 17           2) Klein, Genevieve 14            
     3) Felker, Alice K 17              4) Warburton, Annie E 15          
                                                      41.86 ( )         1:22.65 ( )
        1:59.93 (37.28)   2:32.63 (1:09.98)                                        
  7 National Cathedral/W  'C'                         2:33.46   x2:37.73  
     1) Rahill-Marier, Amina 17         2) Mould, Lesley 17               
     3) Prakash, Shivani 18             4) Hunter, Rosalie 17             
                  39.17       55.85 (55.85)     1:18.94 (23.09)   2:07.09 (1:11.24)
         2:16.09 (9.00)     2:37.73 (30.64)                                        
  8 National Cathedral/W  'D'                              NT   x2:47.44  
     1) Parker, Mary 18                 2) Cross, Maddie 17               
     3) Spaller, Annie 17               4) McMahon, Mary Clare 16         
                  41.03       52.33 (52.33)     1:28.97 (36.64)   2:06.53 (1:14.20)
         2:11.06 (4.53)     2:47.44 (40.91)                                        
 
Event 4  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rock, Meagan K            16 SR-PV                2:19.61    2:21.40    6  
                  31.32     1:06.44 (35.12)     1:43.89 (37.45)     2:21.40 (37.51)
  2 Hupez, Raphy              15 NCS                  2:27.23    2:27.53    4  
                  32.19     1:09.44 (37.25)     1:49.27 (39.83)     2:27.53 (38.26)
  3 Crafton, McKenzie E       14 SR-PV                     NT    2:28.40    3  
                  32.52     1:10.37 (37.85)     1:50.43 (40.06)     2:28.40 (37.97)
  4 Leonard, Cameron R        15 SR-PV                2:46.08    2:28.56    2  
  5 Ciatto, Sophia E          15 SR-PV                     NT   x2:40.43  
                                  33.72 ( )     1:13.69 (39.97)   2:40.43 (1:26.74)
  6 Catalano, Gianna R        14 SR-PV                     NT   x2:41.00  
                  33.56     1:13.73 (40.17)     1:58.42 (44.69)     2:41.00 (42.58)
  7 Pelson, Mary              15 NCS                  2:44.82    2:48.81    1  
  8 Giannattasio, Alex        14 NCS                       NT    2:54.94  
                                                      37.10 ( )   2:54.94 (2:17.84)
 
Event 6  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lester, Page              15 NCS                  2:18.10    2:20.33    6  
                  29.40     1:05.34 (35.94)     1:48.15 (42.81)     2:20.33 (32.18)
  2 Bell, Erin                16 NCS                  2:25.01    2:32.11    4  
                  31.99     1:10.33 (38.34)     1:56.67 (46.34)     2:32.11 (35.44)
  3 Smith, Maddie E           16 SR-PV                2:38.12    2:41.23    3  
                  32.71     1:14.27 (41.56)     2:02.26 (47.99)     2:41.23 (38.97)
  4 Barnidge, Isabel T        15 SR-PV                     NT    2:41.82    2  
                  32.99     1:13.39 (40.40)     2:06.05 (52.66)     2:41.82 (35.77)
  5 Flynn, Katie S            15 SR-PV                2:49.80    2:42.67    1  
                  36.11     1:17.97 (41.86)     2:06.30 (48.33)     2:42.67 (36.37)
  6 Mukerji, Radhika          15 SR-PV                2:54.52   x2:56.33  
                  37.17     1:22.15 (44.98)     2:15.89 (53.74)     2:56.33 (40.44)
  7 Rahill-Marier, Amina      17 NCS                  2:48.24    3:00.37  
                  40.09     1:27.03 (46.94)     2:17.50 (50.47)     3:00.37 (42.87)
 
Event 8  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gasaway, Marielle L       15 SR-PV                  26.52      27.39    6  
  2 Hupez, Izzy               17 NCS                    27.40      27.67    4  
  3 Taylor, Gracie G          17 NCS                    26.81      28.50    3  
  4 Long, Katie A             14 SR-PV                  28.80      28.77    2  
  5 Kiyonaga, Annie C         17 SR-PV                  28.38      28.81    1  
  6 Ciatto, Sophia E          15 SR-PV                  28.41     x29.03  
  7 Rock, Meagan K            16 SR-PV                     NT     x29.85  
  8 Phipps, Kara L            17 SR-PV                  28.60     x30.01  
  9 Mukerji, Radhika          15 SR-PV                  29.45     x30.18  
 10 Mullery, Claire M         14 SR-PV                  29.49     x30.52  
 11 Catalano, Gianna R        14 SR-PV                  29.64     x30.56  
 12 Valaik, Magie G           15 SR-PV                  31.50     x31.00  
 13 Brophy, Theo F            15 SR-PV                  31.18     x31.13  
 14 Hollensteiner, Alice C    16 SR-PV                  30.79     x31.36  
 15 Carey, Colleen M          17 SR-PV                  31.30     x31.57  
 16 Deale, Emily V            17 SR-PV                  31.27     x32.07  
 17 Mould, Lesley             17 NCS                    32.82      32.13  
 18 Warburton, Annie E        15 SR-PV                  32.98     x32.39  
 19 Dahut, Chessie J          18 SR-PV                  31.52     x33.08  
 20 Sparrow, Maddie M         15 SR-PV                  31.77     x33.25  
 21 Felker, Alice K           17 SR-PV                  33.87     x33.88  
 22 Conlan, Caroline E        17 SR-PV                  33.41     x34.13  
 23 Burns, Julia G            14 SR-PV                  36.28     x34.27  
 24 Klein, Genevieve          14 SR-PV                  32.87     x34.56  
 25 Wilson, Celia M           18 SR-PV                  32.72     x34.72  
 
Event 10  Women 1 mtr Diving Twist
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lipson, Sarah                NCS                       NP     194.25    6  
  2 Catalano, Lexi M          16 SR-PV                 164.80     186.75    4  
  3 Fennell, Megan A          15 SR-PV                 181.05     174.05    3  
  4 Moore, Maya R             16 SR-PV                 153.75     153.85    2  
 
Event 12  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haley, Kelleigh G         16 SR-PV                  57.63    1:01.67    6  
                  28.86     1:01.67 (32.81)                                        
  2 Hunter, Rosalie           17 NCS                  1:28.24    1:08.75    4  
                  32.11     1:08.75 (36.64)                                        
  3 Phipps, Kara L            17 SR-PV                     NT    1:19.77    3  
                  36.36     1:19.77 (43.41)                                        
  4 Knack, Sarah E            15 SR-PV                     NT    1:29.35    2  
                  39.28     1:29.35 (50.07)                                        
  5 Griffin, Tori             14 NCS                  1:04.19    1:30.95    1  
                  41.07     1:30.95 (49.88)                                        
  6 Carey, Colleen M          17 SR-PV                     NT   x1:32.70  
  7 Spaller, Annie            17 NCS                       NT    1:44.77  
                  46.33     1:44.77 (58.44)                                        
 
Event 14  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hohman, Kate G            15 SR-PV                1:06.58    1:04.03    6  
                  30.86     1:04.03 (33.17)                                        
  2 DiBari, Genevieve C       14 SR-PV                1:06.76    1:04.06    4  
                  30.52     1:04.06 (33.54)                                        
  3 Taylor, Gracie G          17 NCS                  1:02.50    1:04.60    3  
                  30.95     1:04.60 (33.65)                                        
  4 Barnidge, Isabel T        15 SR-PV                     NT    1:04.92    2  
                  31.27     1:04.92 (33.65)                                        
  5 Kiyonaga, Annie C         17 SR-PV                1:05.44   x1:06.20  
                  31.66     1:06.20 (34.54)                                        
  6 Rianhard, Blair           16 NCS                  1:07.99    1:07.29    1  
                  32.17     1:07.29 (35.12)                                        
  7 Medish, Kira              16 NCS                  1:08.59    1:11.58  
                  33.55     1:11.58 (38.03)                                        
  8 Cross, Maddie             17 NCS                  1:29.10   x1:31.04  
 
Event 16  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Maddie E           16 SR-PV                6:11.28    6:27.06    6  
                  32.77     1:10.87 (38.10)     1:50.53 (39.66)     2:31.49 (40.96)
        3:11.31 (39.82)     3:52.66 (41.35)     4:33.89 (41.23)     5:14.03 (40.14)
        5:51.25 (37.22)     6:27.06 (35.81)                                        
  2 Palmer, Faith P           16 SR-PV                6:27.15    6:36.39    4  
                  35.29     1:14.26 (38.97)     1:54.50 (40.24)     2:35.07 (40.57)
        3:16.09 (41.02)     3:56.67 (40.58)     4:37.22 (40.55)     5:17.58 (40.36)
        5:57.63 (40.05)     6:36.39 (38.76)                                        
  3 Valaik, Magie G           15 SR-PV                     NT    7:39.25    3  
              35.26 ( )     1:17.98 (42.72)     2:03.65 (45.67)   4:28.92 (2:25.27)
      6:54.99 (2:26.07)     7:39.25 (44.26)                                        
  4 Pelson, Mary              15 NCS                  7:35.45    7:53.92    2  
                                  38.56 ( )   3:00.72 (2:22.16)     3:51.21 (50.49)
      5:32.26 (1:41.05)   7:53.92 (2:21.66)                                        
  5 Sparrow, Maddie M         15 SR-PV                7:39.97   x8:04.90  
                                  40.67 ( )     1:26.71 (46.04)   6:26.74 (5:00.03)
        7:18.27 (51.53)     8:04.90 (46.63)                                        
  6 Giannattasio, Alex        14 NCS                       NT    8:13.29    1  
              37.76 ( )   8:13.29 (7:35.53)                                        
  7 Parker, Mary              18 NCS                  8:41.27    8:32.46  
                                  39.85 ( )     1:27.01 (47.16)     2:18.28 (51.27)
        3:11.45 (53.17)   5:00.50 (1:49.05)     5:55.94 (55.44)     6:52.01 (56.07)
        7:46.67 (54.66)     8:32.46 (45.79)                                        
  8 Prakash, Shivani          18 NCS                  9:26.73   x9:54.52  
 
Event 18  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stone Ridge-PV  'A'                               1:36.14    1:49.66    8  
     1) Gasaway, Marielle L 15          2) Smith, Maddie E 16             
     3) Crafton, McKenzie E 14          4) Haley, Kelleigh G 16           
                              28.54 (28.54)       56.86 (28.32)     1:23.89 (55.35)
        1:49.66 (25.77)                                                            
  2 National Cathedral/W  'A'                         1:46.99    1:49.85    4  
     1) Taylor, Gracie G 17             2) Bell, Erin 16                  
     3) Griffin, Tori 14                4) Lester, Page 15                
                              28.84 (28.84)       56.18 (27.34)     1:24.02 (55.18)
        1:49.85 (25.83)                                                            
  3 National Cathedral/W  'B'                         1:57.35    1:59.76    2  
     1) Medish, Kira 16                 2) Rianhard, Blair 16             
     3) Hupez, Raphy 15                 4) Hupez, Izzy 17                 
                  31.63   1:02.88 (1:02.88)     1:31.60 (28.72)     1:42.21 (39.33)
        1:59.76 (17.55)                                                            
  4 Stone Ridge-PV  'B'                                    NT    1:59.93  
     1) Rock, Meagan K 16               2) Long, Katie A 14               
     3) Kiyonaga, Annie C 17            4) Mullery, Claire M 14           
                              30.61 (30.61)       59.68 (29.07)     1:29.30 (58.69)
        1:59.93 (30.63)                                                            
  5 Stone Ridge-PV  'C'                                    NT   x2:03.17  
     1) Hohman, Kate G 15               2) Phipps, Kara L 17              
     3) Barnidge, Isabel T 15           4) Brophy, Theo F 15              
                              31.46 (31.46)     1:01.77 (30.31)   1:31.51 (1:00.05)
        2:03.17 (31.66)                                                            
  6 Stone Ridge-PV  'D'                                    NT   x2:15.95  
     1) Deale, Emily V 17               2) Dahut, Chessie J 18            
     3) Wilson, Celia M 18              4) Burns, Julia G 14              
                                                      32.94 ( )         1:06.02 ( )
      2:15.95 (1:09.93)                                                            
  7 National Cathedral/W  'C'                         2:09.38   x2:24.74  
     1) Rahill-Marier, Amina 17         2) Mould, Lesley 17               
     3) Prakash, Shivani 18             4) Hunter, Rosalie 17             
                  35.28   1:09.22 (1:09.22)     1:50.07 (40.85)     1:57.27 (48.05)
        2:24.74 (27.47)                                                            
  8 National Cathedral/W  'D'                         2:19.86   x2:29.28  
     1) Michalski, Suzan 14             2) Giannattasio, Alex 14          
     3) Spaller, Annie 17               4) McMahon, Mary Clare 16         
                  35.33       46.36 (46.36)     1:10.19 (23.83)   1:55.56 (1:09.20)
        2:29.28 (33.72)                                                            
 
Event 20  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lester, Page              15 NCS                  1:04.95    1:06.94    6  
                  32.56     1:06.94 (34.38)                                        
  2 Bell, Erin                16 NCS                  1:04.73    1:09.12    4  
                  33.55     1:09.12 (35.57)                                        
  3 DiBari, Genevieve C       14 SR-PV                1:12.21    1:13.58    3  
                  35.83     1:13.58 (37.75)                                        
  4 Gasaway, Marielle L       15 SR-PV                1:09.69    1:13.74    2  
                  36.05     1:13.74 (37.69)                                        
  5 Hollensteiner, Alice C    16 SR-PV                     NT    1:19.08    1  
                1:19.21         1:19.08 ( )                                        
  6 Knack, Sarah E            15 SR-PV                1:17.93   x1:23.86  
                  38.93     1:23.86 (44.93)                                        
  7 Spaller, Annie            17 NCS                       NT    1:41.94  
                  48.12     1:41.94 (53.82)                                        
 
Event 22  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haley, Kelleigh G         16 SR-PV                1:21.00    1:18.37    6  
                  37.25     1:18.37 (41.12)                                        
  2 Palmer, Faith P           16 SR-PV                     NT    1:20.17    4  
                  37.68     1:20.17 (42.49)                                        
  3 Leonard, Cameron R        15 SR-PV                1:24.38    1:20.40    3  
                  37.02     1:20.40 (43.38)                                        
  4 Flynn, Katie S            15 SR-PV                1:19.78   x1:23.18  
                  39.42     1:23.18 (43.76)                                        
  5 Rahill-Marier, Amina      17 NCS                  1:22.76    1:28.62    2  
                  42.95     1:28.62 (45.67)                                        
  6 Cross, Maddie             17 NCS                  1:46.00    1:54.55    1  
                  51.75   1:54.55 (1:02.80)                                        
 -- McMahon, Mary Clare       16 NCS                       NT         DQ  
                  47.50          DQ (53.11)                                        
 
Event 24  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 National Cathedral/W  'A'                         3:55.43    4:18.76    8  
     1) Griffin, Tori 14                2) Hupez, Izzy 17                 
     3) Medish, Kira 16                 4) Rianhard, Blair 16             
                  30.12   1:01.81 (1:01.81)   1:31.71 (1:31.71)   2:04.76 (2:04.76)
        2:35.55 (30.79)   3:11.17 (1:06.41)   3:24.32 (1:19.56)   3:43.03 (1:38.27)
        4:18.76 (35.73)                                                            
  2 Stone Ridge-PV  'A'                               3:30.36    4:29.30    4  
     1) Smith, Maddie E 16              2) Ciatto, Sophia E 15            
     3) Rock, Meagan K 16               4) Palmer, Faith P 16             
                  30.46   1:05.58 (1:05.58)   1:19.23 (1:19.23)   1:36.13 (1:36.13)
        2:10.78 (34.65)   2:43.40 (1:07.27)   3:19.80 (1:43.67)   3:30.13 (1:54.00)
        4:29.30 (59.17)                                                            
  3 Stone Ridge-PV  'B'                                    NT    4:31.19    2  
     1) Knack, Sarah E 15               2) DiBari, Genevieve C 14         
     3) Kiyonaga, Annie C 17            4) Long, Katie A 14               
                  33.63   1:10.46 (1:10.46)   1:22.08 (1:22.08)   1:41.79 (1:41.79)
        2:16.27 (34.48)   2:48.60 (1:06.81)   3:24.63 (1:42.84)   3:55.28 (2:13.49)
        4:31.19 (35.91)                                                            
  4 Stone Ridge-PV  'C'                                    NT   x4:39.04  
     1) Mullery, Claire M 14            2) Catalano, Gianna R 14          
     3) Hohman, Kate G 15               4) Phipps, Kara L 17              
                              34.53 (34.53)   1:11.85 (1:11.85)   1:44.79 (1:44.79)
        2:22.27 (37.48)   2:54.98 (1:10.19)   3:31.86 (1:47.07)   4:04.05 (2:19.26)
        4:39.04 (34.99)                                                            
  5 Stone Ridge-PV  'D'                                    NT   x4:43.14  
     1) Barnidge, Isabel T 15           2) Mukerji, Radhika 15            
     3) Sparrow, Maddie M 15            4) Leonard, Cameron R 15          
                              31.05 (31.05)   1:04.83 (1:04.83)   1:36.34 (1:36.34)
        2:21.14 (44.80)   2:50.13 (1:13.79)   3:33.61 (1:57.27)   3:44.87 (2:08.53)
        4:43.14 (58.27)                                                            
  6 Stone Ridge-PV  'E'                                    NT   x5:01.37  
     1) Klein, Genevieve 14             2) Brophy, Theo F 15              
     3) Warburton, Annie E 15           4) Carey, Colleen M 17            
                                                  35.42 (35.42)   1:16.68 (1:16.68)
        1:29.91 (13.23)   2:32.84 (1:16.16)   3:47.70 (2:31.02)   4:05.68 (2:49.00)
        5:01.37 (55.69)                                                            
  7 National Cathedral/W  'B'                         4:26.57    5:18.57  
     1) Hupez, Raphy 15                 2) Hunter, Rosalie 17             
     3) Mould, Lesley 17                4) Pelson, Mary 15                
                1:19.31   1:31.04 (1:31.04)   1:54.96 (1:54.96)   2:34.97 (2:34.97)
        2:48.48 (13.51)     3:12.30 (37.33)   3:56.71 (1:21.74)   4:35.32 (2:00.35)
        5:18.57 (43.25)                                                            
  8 National Cathedral/W  'C'                         5:00.88   x5:51.34  
     1) Parker, Mary 18                 2) Michalski, Suzan 14            
     3) Cross, Maddie 17                4) McMahon, Mary Clare 16         
                                                                      35.99 (35.99)
        1:21.73 (45.74)   1:54.87 (1:18.88)   2:36.26 (2:00.27)   4:14.05 (3:38.06)
      5:51.34 (1:37.29)                                                            
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Stone Ridge                         110   2. National Cathedral/W                 75