Licensed to St. Albans School Swim Club
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 12/25/2014 04:03 PM
                        GP/AHC V SR V SJC - 11/25/2014                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. John's College High School  'A'               1:51.58    1:56.99  
     1) Dodge, Abby FR                  2) Luigard, Claire JR             
     3) Kirsch, Sydney T JR             4) Karolyi, Emilie SR             
                  31.48     1:03.06 (31.58)     1:29.33 (26.27)     1:56.99 (27.66)
  2 Academy of the Holy Cross-PV  'A'                 1:50.44    2:00.07  
     1) Kelly, Madison SO               2) Pawlowski, Lucy JR             
     3) Shuck, Jordan FR                4) Flood, Anna JR                 
                                1:04.74 ( )     1:34.24 (29.50)     2:00.07 (25.83)
  3 Academy of the Holy Cross-PV  'B'                      NT    2:02.42  
     1) Schlosser, Emily SO             2) Tarbrake, Grace SO             
     3) Westrick, Zoe SO                4) Von Heeringen, Kate FR         
                  31.40     1:07.39 (35.99)     1:35.29 (27.90)     2:02.42 (27.13)
  4 Stone Ridge-PV  'A'                               1:49.13    2:07.09  
     1) Gasaway, Marielle L SO          2) Palmer, Faith P JR             
     3) Smith, Maddie E JR              4) Crafton, McKenzie E FR         
                  32.80                             1:39.81 ( )     2:07.09 (27.28)
  5 St. John's College High School  'B'                    NT    2:12.33  
     1) Hilliard, Haley SR              2) Deye, Grace FR                 
     3) Rosenkoetter, Emily SO          4) Wasel, Chrissy JR              
                  36.28     1:10.37 (34.09)     1:41.80 (31.43)     2:12.33 (30.53)
  6 Stone Ridge-PV  'C'                                    NT    2:13.43  
     1) DiBari, Genevieve C FR          2) Dahut, Chessie J SR            
     3) Hohman, Kate G FR               4) Long, Katie A FR               
                                1:12.49 ( )     1:45.15 (32.66)     2:13.43 (28.28)
  7 Stone Ridge-PV  'B'                                    NT    2:14.16  
     1) Kiyonaga, Annie C SR            2) Ryan, Emma G SO                
     3) Flynn, Katie S SO               4) Ciatto, Sophia E SO            
                                1:17.86 ( )     2:14.16 (56.30)                    
  8 Academy of the Holy Cross-PV  'C'                      NT    2:14.20  
     1) Passaro, Lizanne SO             2) Pecoraro, Claire SO            
     3) MacDonald, Bridget SR           4) Branson, Kate SR               
                  35.06     1:13.14 (38.08)     1:45.77 (32.63)     2:14.20 (28.43)
  9 St. John's College High School  'C'                    NT    2:33.59  
     1) Kelly, Sarah                    2) Spritzer, Rebecca SO           
     3) Santizo, Tracy FR               4) Lewis, Maya                    
                  36.75     1:20.67 (43.92)     1:59.15 (38.48)     2:33.59 (34.44)
 
Event 4  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haley, Kelleigh G         JR SR-PV                2:03.95    2:00.41  
                  27.68       58.62 (30.94)     1:29.88 (31.26)     2:00.41 (30.53)
  2 Goetcheus, Grace          JR Holy Cross-PV        2:04.57    2:02.39  
                  28.38       59.34 (30.96)   2:02.39 (1:03.05)                    
  3 Johnston, Brigid          FR Holy Cross-PV        2:07.49    2:07.46  
                  29.35     1:00.97 (31.62)     1:34.35 (33.38)     2:07.46 (33.11)
  4 Luigard, Sarah            FR St. Johns                 NT    2:09.51  
                  29.25     1:01.78 (32.53)     1:35.75 (33.97)     2:09.51 (33.76)
  5 Dodge, Abby               FR St. Johns                 NT    2:11.22  
                  29.67     1:02.62 (32.95)     1:36.85 (34.23)     2:11.22 (34.37)
  6 Gutierrez, Rafaela        FR Holy Cross-PV        2:07.99    2:11.91  
                  31.13     1:04.88 (33.75)     1:38.50 (33.62)     2:11.91 (33.41)
  7 Rock, Meagan K            JR SR-PV                2:19.95    2:19.61  
  8 Phipps, Kara L            JR SR-PV                2:21.43    2:25.44  
                  32.69     1:09.32 (36.63)     1:47.10 (37.78)     2:25.44 (38.34)
  9 Beins, Claire             FR St. Johns                 NT    2:45.81  
                  34.46     1:14.95 (40.49)     2:00.72 (45.77)     2:45.81 (45.09)
 
Event 6  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ledecky, Katie G          SR SR-PV                2:01.78    2:03.96  
                  27.79       58.90 (31.11)     1:36.33 (37.43)     2:03.96 (27.63)
  2 Luigard, Claire           JR St. Johns            2:10.04    2:15.02  
                  29.37     1:05.31 (35.94)     1:43.28 (37.97)     2:15.02 (31.74)
  3 Kelly, Madison            SO Holy Cross-PV        2:18.55    2:20.39  
                  30.33     1:04.21 (33.88)     1:47.94 (43.73)     2:20.39 (32.45)
  4 Pawlowski, Lucy           JR Holy Cross-PV        2:24.05    2:26.20  
                  32.62     1:11.63 (39.01)   2:26.20 (1:14.57)                    
  5 Tarbrake, Grace           SO Holy Cross-PV        2:28.26    2:30.04  
                  33.86     1:13.54 (39.68)     1:55.76 (42.22)     2:30.04 (34.28)
  6 Hippchen, Mary P          JR St. Johns            2:30.20    2:37.35  
                  34.94     1:16.61 (41.67)     1:59.89 (43.28)     2:37.35 (37.46)
  7 Palmer, Faith P           JR SR-PV                2:40.38    2:39.52  
  8 Leonard, Cameron R        SO SR-PV                2:44.53    2:42.54  
                                1:16.13 ( )     2:01.68 (45.55)     2:42.54 (40.86)
  9 Deye, Grace               FR St. Johns            2:50.12    2:47.47  
                  38.16     1:22.60 (44.44)     2:05.65 (43.05)     2:47.47 (41.82)
 
Event 8  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirsch, Sydney T          JR St. Johns              24.26      24.57  
  2 Flood, Anna               JR Holy Cross-PV          26.21      26.12  
  3 Crosby, Kendall           SR Holy Cross-PV          26.60      26.92  
  4 Crafton, McKenzie E       FR SR-PV                  27.26      27.36  
  5 Von Heeringen, Kate       FR Holy Cross-PV          26.56      27.44  
  6 Gasaway, Marielle L       SO SR-PV                  26.52      27.56  
  7 Ciatto, Sophia E          SO SR-PV                  28.46      28.41  
  8 Karolyi, Emilie           SR St. Johns              28.63      29.06  
  9 Hilliard, Haley           SR St. Johns              28.94      29.95  
 10 Kelly, Sarah                 St. Johns              30.39      30.70  
 11 Hollensteiner, Alice C    JR SR-PV                  30.79      31.37  
 12 Wasel, Chrissy            JR St. Johns              31.00      31.75  
 13 Warburton, Annie E        FR SR-PV                  32.98      33.11  
 14 Conlan, Caroline E        JR SR-PV                  34.01      33.41  
 15 Veith, Taylor             JR St. Johns              33.61      33.86  
 -- Lee, Nora                 JR Holy Cross-PV          31.52     X31.03  
 -- Maloney, Margaret         SO Holy Cross-PV             NT     X32.73  
 -- Kreischer, Hannah         SO Holy Cross-PV          36.62     X37.34  
 
Event 10  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rupp, Haley               SO Holy Cross-PV         157.65     188.80  
  2 Schlosser, Emily          SO Holy Cross-PV         197.80     188.40  
  3 Fennell, Megan A          SO SR-PV                 169.60     181.05  
  4 Catalano, Lexi M          JR SR-PV                 164.80     161.50  
  5 Moore, Maya R             JR SR-PV                 131.15     153.75  
  6 Grant, Madison            SO St. Johns             124.02     137.55  
  7 Orrego, Helena            FR Holy Cross-PV         116.65     131.50  
 
Event 12  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ledecky, Katie G          SR SR-PV                  54.38      57.54  
                  27.18       57.54 (30.36)                                        
  2 Kirsch, Sydney T          JR St. Johns            1:00.07    1:01.25  
                  27.44     1:01.25 (33.81)                                        
  3 Cosgrove, Maggie          FR Holy Cross-PV        1:05.39    1:06.36  
                  30.23     1:06.36 (36.13)                                        
  4 Shuck, Jordan             FR Holy Cross-PV        1:05.23    1:06.47  
                  30.62     1:06.47 (35.85)                                        
  5 Westrick, Zoe             SO Holy Cross-PV        1:09.62    1:07.87  
                  30.78     1:07.87 (37.09)                                        
  6 Hohman, Kate G            FR SR-PV                1:15.42    1:12.85  
                  33.57     1:12.85 (39.28)                                        
  7 Rosenkoetter, Emily       SO St. Johns            1:04.05    1:17.76  
                  33.24     1:17.76 (44.52)                                        
  8 Santizo, Tracy            FR St. Johns                 NT    1:25.49  
                  39.55     1:25.49 (45.94)                                        
  9 Hollensteiner, Alice C    JR SR-PV                     NT    1:28.97  
 
Event 14  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Falkenstein, Emma         SO Holy Cross-PV          59.37      58.49  
                  28.26       58.49 (30.23)                                        
  2 Von Heeringen, Kate       FR Holy Cross-PV          57.36      58.66  
                  28.14       58.66 (30.52)                                        
  3 Gasaway, Marielle L       SO SR-PV                  59.02      58.96  
                  28.54       58.96 (30.42)                                        
  4 Crafton, McKenzie E       FR SR-PV                  59.82    1:01.47  
  5 Smith, Maddie E           JR SR-PV                  59.57    1:02.86  
                  29.08     1:02.86 (33.78)                                        
  6 Gutierrez, Rafaela        FR Holy Cross-PV          59.94    1:03.00  
                  30.29     1:03.00 (32.71)                                        
  7 Knack, Sarah E            FR SR-PV                     NT    1:07.91  
                  32.31     1:07.91 (35.60)                                        
  8 Kelly, Sarah                 St. Johns            1:11.99    1:08.59  
                  32.56     1:08.59 (36.03)                                        
  9 Catalano, Gianna R        FR SR-PV                     NT    1:09.07  
                  32.99     1:09.07 (36.08)                                        
 10 Cook, Catherine C         SO SR-PV                1:11.54    1:10.74  
                  32.88     1:10.74 (37.86)                                        
 11 Beins, Claire             FR St. Johns                 NT    1:14.74  
                  34.36     1:14.74 (40.38)                                        
 12 Wasel, Mary Kate          JR St. Johns            1:16.47    1:15.36  
                  34.78     1:15.36 (40.58)                                        
 13 Spritzer, Rebecca         SO St. Johns            1:17.18    1:17.90  
                  36.56     1:17.90 (41.34)                                        
 14 Veith, Taylor             JR St. Johns            1:23.50    1:18.75  
                  35.69     1:18.75 (43.06)                                        
 15 Lewis, Maya                  St. Johns                 NT    1:21.37  
                  38.99     1:21.37 (42.38)                                        
 -- Mitchell, Elise           FR Holy Cross-PV        1:06.67   X1:03.90  
                  30.30     1:03.90 (33.60)                                        
 -- Novak, Katie              JR Holy Cross-PV        1:12.33   X1:11.58  
                  34.04     1:11.58 (37.54)                                        
 -- Mashburn, Keeley          FR Holy Cross-PV        1:25.85   X1:24.09  
                  38.79     1:24.09 (45.30)                                        
 
Event 16  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Madison            SO Holy Cross-PV        5:13.39    5:35.25  
                  29.43     1:01.61 (32.18)     1:35.06 (33.45)     2:08.88 (33.82)
        2:43.22 (34.34)     3:03.01 (19.79)     3:52.91 (49.90)     4:26.73 (33.82)
        5:01.07 (34.34)     5:35.25 (34.18)                                        
  2 Luigard, Sarah            FR St. Johns            5:39.24    5:39.67  
                  30.13     1:03.38 (33.25)     1:37.83 (34.45)     2:12.52 (34.69)
        2:46.89 (34.37)     3:21.63 (34.74)     3:56.70 (35.07)     4:31.48 (34.78)
        5:06.66 (35.18)     5:39.67 (33.01)                                        
  3 Johnston, Brigid          FR Holy Cross-PV        5:39.09    5:40.19  
                                1:04.75 ( )     1:39.31 (34.56)     2:14.41 (35.10)
        2:49.01 (34.60)     3:24.12 (35.11)     3:58.99 (34.87)     4:32.63 (33.64)
        4:57.75 (25.12)     5:40.19 (42.44)                                        
  4 Cosgrove, Maureen         FR Holy Cross-PV        5:46.49    5:41.95  
                  30.30     1:04.20 (33.90)     1:38.92 (34.72)     2:13.43 (34.51)
        2:48.16 (34.73)     3:22.82 (34.66)     3:58.00 (35.18)     4:32.96 (34.96)
        5:07.88 (34.92)     5:41.95 (34.07)                                        
  5 Hippchen, Mary P          JR St. Johns            5:58.37    6:11.85  
                  32.29     1:08.77 (36.48)     1:46.13 (37.36)     2:23.82 (37.69)
                                                    4:17.63 ( )   6:11.85 (1:54.22)
  6 Leonard, Cameron R        SO SR-PV                6:47.65    6:47.41  
  7 Phipps, Kara L            JR SR-PV                6:43.10    6:48.71  
                  34.21     1:12.41 (38.20)     1:52.99 (40.58)     2:35.09 (42.10)
        3:17.36 (42.27)     4:00.12 (42.76)                             4:42.92 ( )
        5:26.36 (43.44)   6:48.71 (1:22.35)                                        
  8 Mukerji, Radhika          SO SR-PV                7:08.46    7:11.38  
                  33.45       58.25 (24.80)     1:57.60 (59.35)     2:42.78 (45.18)
        3:28.19 (45.41)                             4:59.78 ( )     5:44.36 (44.58)
        6:30.18 (45.82)     7:11.38 (41.20)                                        
 
Event 18  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stone Ridge-PV  'A'                               1:36.14    1:44.23  
     1) Gasaway, Marielle L SO          2) Haley, Kelleigh G JR           
     3) Smith, Maddie E JR              4) Ledecky, Katie G SR            
                  27.67       53.19 (25.52)     1:20.59 (27.40)     1:44.23 (23.64)
  2 Academy of the Holy Cross-PV  'A'                 1:41.38    1:46.72  
     1) Falkenstein, Emma SO            2) Goetcheus, Grace JR            
     3) Johnston, Brigid FR             4) Flood, Anna JR                 
                  27.94       54.04 (26.10)     1:20.95 (26.91)     1:46.72 (25.77)
  3 Academy of the Holy Cross-PV  'B'                      NT    1:54.07  
     1) Cosgrove, Maggie FR             2) Shuck, Jordan FR               
     3) Cosgrove, Maureen FR            4) Gutierrez, Rafaela FR          
                  28.12       56.96 (28.84)     1:24.57 (27.61)     1:54.07 (29.50)
  4 Stone Ridge-PV  'B'                                    NT    1:56.50  
     1) Ciatto, Sophia E SO             2) Rock, Meagan K JR              
     3) Long, Katie A FR                4) Mullery, Claire M FR           
                  33.46   1:56.50 (1:23.04)                                        
  5 St. John's College High School  'A'               1:46.05    1:59.23  
     1) Karolyi, Emilie SR              2) Hilliard, Haley SR             
     3) Hippchen, Mary P JR             4) Luigard, Sarah FR              
                  29.24       58.82 (29.58)     1:28.74 (29.92)     1:59.23 (30.49)
  6 Academy of the Holy Cross-PV  'C'                      NT    2:09.42  
     1) Hermans, Izzy FR                2) Millar, Emma SR                
     3) Fitzgerald, Riley SR            4) Hrdy, Courtney JR              
                  31.63     1:04.06 (32.43)     1:38.24 (34.18)     2:09.42 (31.18)
  7 St. John's College High School  'B'                    NT    2:11.69  
     1) Kelly, Sarah                    2) Wasel, Chrissy JR              
     3) Beins, Claire FR                4) Wasel, Mary Kate JR            
                  31.70       56.87 (25.17)     1:37.95 (41.08)     2:11.69 (33.74)
  8 Stone Ridge-PV  'C'                                    NT    2:17.56  
     1) Felker, Alice K JR              2) Klein, Genevieve FR            
     3) Burns, Julia G FR               4) Wilson, Celia M SR             
                  33.87     1:06.36 (32.49)     1:28.34 (21.98)     2:17.56 (49.22)
  9 St. John's College High School  'C'                    NT    2:20.04  
     1) Veith, Taylor JR                2) Garrett, Audrey                
     3) Spritzer, Rebecca SO            4) Lewis, Maya                    
                  36.39     1:09.18 (32.79)     1:44.05 (34.87)     2:20.04 (35.99)
 
Event 20  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haley, Kelleigh G         JR SR-PV                1:04.24    1:03.68  
                  31.63     1:03.68 (32.05)                                        
  2 Schlosser, Emily          SO Holy Cross-PV        1:00.16    1:04.10  
                  31.52     1:04.10 (32.58)                                        
  3 Dodge, Abby               FR St. Johns            1:04.99    1:05.28  
  4 Cosgrove, Maureen         FR Holy Cross-PV        1:06.19    1:09.18  
                  33.44     1:09.18 (35.74)                                        
  5 Cosgrove, Maggie          FR Holy Cross-PV        1:08.19    1:09.78  
                  33.49     1:09.78 (36.29)                                        
  6 Rosenkoetter, Emily       SO St. Johns            1:04.67    1:11.66  
                  34.23     1:11.66 (37.43)                                        
  7 DiBari, Genevieve C       FR SR-PV                1:15.70    1:12.21  
  8 Hilliard, Haley           SR St. Johns            1:12.58    1:17.76  
  9 Kiyonaga, Annie C         SR SR-PV                1:16.06    1:18.10  
 
Event 22  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luigard, Claire           JR St. Johns            1:07.48    1:10.25  
                  33.27     1:10.25 (36.98)                                        
  2 Pawlowski, Lucy           JR Holy Cross-PV        1:12.74    1:14.50  
                  35.57     1:14.50 (38.93)                                        
  3 Karolyi, Emilie           SR St. Johns            1:17.38    1:17.79  
                  36.76     1:17.79 (41.03)                                        
  4 Deye, Grace               FR St. Johns            1:17.34    1:18.49  
                  22.36     1:18.49 (56.13)                                        
  5 Palmer, Faith P           JR SR-PV                1:17.05    1:18.82  
                  37.53     1:18.82 (41.29)                                        
  6 Tarbrake, Grace           SO Holy Cross-PV        1:18.82    1:18.92  
                  37.55     1:18.92 (41.37)                                        
  7 Flynn, Katie S            SO SR-PV                1:19.78    1:20.12  
  8 Hohman, Kate G            FR SR-PV                1:23.68    1:23.19  
  9 Pecoraro, Claire          SO Holy Cross-PV             NT    1:25.64  
 
Event 24  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. John's College High School  'A'               2:52.72    3:48.29  
     1) Luigard, Sarah FR               2) Dodge, Abby FR                 
     3) Luigard, Claire JR              4) Kirsch, Sydney T JR            
                  29.26   1:01.21 (1:01.21)     1:29.44 (28.23)     2:00.62 (59.41)
        2:26.07 (25.45)     2:54.32 (53.70)     3:48.34 (54.02)     3:48.29 (53.97)
  2 Stone Ridge-PV  'A'                               3:30.36    3:48.62  
     1) Crafton, McKenzie E FR          2) Haley, Kelleigh G JR           
     3) Smith, Maddie E JR              4) Ledecky, Katie G SR            
                  29.09   1:08.61 (1:08.61)                         1:56.14 (47.53)
        2:24.69 (28.55)   2:58.25 (1:02.11)     3:22.84 (24.59)     3:48.62 (50.37)
  3 Academy of the Holy Cross-PV  'A'                 3:39.87    3:49.95  
     1) Kelly, Madison SO               2) Von Heeringen, Kate FR         
     3) Goetcheus, Grace JR             4) Falkenstein, Emma SO           
                                                    1:22.04 ( )         1:56.82 ( )
        2:52.81 (55.99)   3:20.30 (1:23.48)     3:49.95 (29.65)                    
  4 Academy of the Holy Cross-PV  'B'                      NT    4:09.86  
     1) Passaro, Lizanne SO             2) Gutierrez, Rafaela FR          
     3) Cosgrove, Maggie FR             4) Johnston, Brigid FR            
                  30.60   1:04.43 (1:04.43)     1:34.30 (29.87)   2:08.18 (1:03.75)
        2:37.15 (28.97)   3:10.02 (1:01.84)     3:36.76 (26.74)     4:09.86 (59.84)
  5 Stone Ridge-PV  'B'                                    NT    4:30.11  
     1) Rock, Meagan K JR               2) Mullery, Claire M FR           
     3) Ciatto, Sophia E SO             4) Kiyonaga, Annie C SR           
            2:19.49 ( )         3:31.06 ( )     4:30.11 (59.05)                    
  6 Academy of the Holy Cross-PV  'C'                      NT    4:34.14  
     1) Heasley, Hannarae SR            2) Mooers, Annie SR               
     3) Orrego, Helena FR               4) MacDonald, Bridget SR          
                  33.14   1:09.84 (1:09.84)     1:40.79 (30.95)   2:17.06 (1:07.22)
        2:50.04 (32.98)   3:38.68 (1:21.62)     3:59.21 (20.53)     4:34.14 (55.46)
  7 St. John's College High School  'B'                    NT    4:37.23  
     1) Wasel, Chrissy JR               2) Rosenkoetter, Emily SO         
     3) Hippchen, Mary P JR             4) Garrett, Audrey                
                  34.45                             1:45.19 ( )         2:19.99 ( )
        2:49.06 (29.07)   3:23.29 (1:03.30)     3:56.63 (33.34)   4:37.23 (1:13.94)
  8 Stone Ridge-PV  'C'                                    NT    4:52.09  
     1) Deale, Emily V SR               2) Carey, Colleen M SR            
     3) Brophy, Theo F FR               4) Sparrow, Maddie M SO           
                  32.50   1:10.69 (1:10.69)     1:43.59 (32.90)   2:24.00 (1:13.31)
      4:52.09 (2:28.09)                                                            
  9 St. John's College High School  'C'                    NT    5:17.35  
     1) Wasel, Mary Kate JR             2) Spritzer, Rebecca SO           
     3) Veith, Taylor JR                4) Beins, Claire FR               
                  36.16   1:17.71 (1:17.71)     1:54.96 (37.25)   2:38.23 (1:20.52)
        3:17.22 (38.99)   4:17.82 (1:39.59)     4:37.68 (19.86)     5:17.35 (59.53)

                                Dual Meet Scores                      
 
                                     Women                                     
     Academy of the Holy Cross  114.00     71.00 St. John's College High School
     Academy of the Holy Cross  114.00     72.00 Stone Ridge                   
                   Stone Ridge  103.00     82.00 St. John's College High School