Licensed to St. Albans School Swim Club
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/27/2014 09:54 AM
                          Holton vs Visi - 11/24/2014                          
                            The Holton-Arms School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Holton-Arms School  'A'                       1:54.87    1:57.57    8  
     1) Robison, Erica FR               2) McTaggart, Caroline SR         
     3) Jubin, Isabelle SR              4) Mathis, Sydney SO              
                  30.36     1:03.09 (32.73)     1:31.22 (28.13)     1:57.57 (26.35)
  2 Georgetown Visitation  'A'                        1:55.38    2:03.28    4  
     1) Daly, Emily SO                  2) Schneider, Kara SR             
     3) Boucree, Lauryn SO              4) Morissey, Clare SO             
                  30.79     1:05.38 (34.59)     1:35.70 (30.32)     2:03.28 (27.58)
  3 The Holton-Arms School  'B'                            NT    2:03.60    2  
     1) LeMone, Alexis JR               2) Barnello, Olivia SO            
     3) Barpoulis, Megan SR             4) Davis, Erin SO                 
                  31.41     1:08.06 (36.65)     1:36.16 (28.10)     2:03.60 (27.44)
  4 Georgetown Visitation  'B'                             NT    2:09.95  
     1) Geary, Gillian SO               2) Castiello, Joanie SO           
     3) Moore, Annie FR                 4) Morrissey, Erin SR             
                  31.87     1:08.12 (36.25)     1:38.93 (30.81)     2:09.95 (31.02)
  5 Georgetown Visitation  'C'                             NT   x2:13.17  
     1) Clifton, MaggieAnne             2) Carter, Kirby SO               
     3) Rourke, Reilly JR               4) Ingrassia, Sydney SO           
                  33.87     1:09.40 (35.53)     1:41.62 (32.22)     2:13.17 (31.55)
  6 The Holton-Arms School  'C'                            NT   x2:19.73  
     1) Ruder, Sydney JR                2) Ostoyich, Gabby FR             
     3) Katz, Jamie SR                  4) Smith, Annie SR                
                  35.59     1:16.44 (40.85)     1:48.88 (32.44)     2:19.73 (30.85)
 -- The Holton-Arms School  'D'                            NT   X2:22.45  
     1) Bragale, Elisabeth SR           2) deLeon, Kerry SR               
     3) Rao, Ashvika SO                 4) von Pechmann, Anna FR          
                  37.83   1:51.14 (1:13.31)     2:22.45 (31.31)                    
 -- Georgetown Visitation  'D'                             NT   X2:36.29  
     1) Amorosi, Elizabeth SO           2) Naughton, Olivia FR            
     3) Rozier, Teresa FR               4) Kaden, Emma SO                 
                  41.23     1:28.31 (47.08)     2:10.31 (42.00)     2:36.29 (25.98)
 -- The Holton-Arms School  'E'                            NT   X2:36.60  
     1) Butz, Charlotte FR              2) Strong, Cayla FR               
     3) Banfield, Breyer SO             4) Yeo, Ellie FR                  
                  40.29     1:24.28 (43.99)     1:57.77 (33.49)     2:36.60 (38.83)
 -- The Holton-Arms School  'F'                            NT        XDQ  
     1) Gusek, Kate FR                  2) Marston, Aisha FR              
     3) Katz, Emily FR                  4) Soltany, Ariana SO             
                  41.74     1:26.93 (45.19)     2:05.84 (38.91)          DQ (33.55)
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McTaggart, Caroline       SR Holton-Arms               NT    1:53.79    6  
                  27.03       56.81 (29.78)     1:26.05 (29.24)     1:53.79 (27.74)
  2 Jubin, Isabelle           SR Holton-Arms               NT    2:02.11    4  
                  28.73       59.23 (30.50)     1:30.59 (31.36)     2:02.11 (31.52)
  3 Boucree, Lauryn           SO Visi                 2:06.62    2:05.35    3  
                  29.27     1:00.33 (31.06)     1:32.41 (32.08)     2:05.35 (32.94)
  4 LeMone, Alexis            JR Holton-Arms          2:10.78    2:10.66    2  
                  30.34     1:03.16 (32.82)     1:37.06 (33.90)     2:10.66 (33.60)
  5 Moore, Annie              FR Visi                      NT    2:21.79    1  
                  31.28     1:07.80 (36.52)     1:45.48 (37.68)     2:21.79 (36.31)
  6 Clifton, MaggieAnne          Visi                 2:23.60    2:23.70  
                  31.46     1:06.69 (35.23)     1:44.63 (37.94)     2:23.70 (39.07)
 -- Smith, Annie              SR Holton-Arms          2:46.99   X2:34.37  
                  35.75     1:14.74 (38.99)     1:53.79 (39.05)     2:34.37 (40.58)
 -- Francese, Grace           JR Visi                      NT   X2:37.99  
                  35.14     1:16.25 (41.11)     1:58.00 (41.75)     2:37.99 (39.99)
 -- Banfield, Breyer          SO Holton-Arms               NT   X2:39.32  
                  35.32     1:14.95 (39.63)     1:57.87 (42.92)     2:39.32 (41.45)
 -- Bragale, Elisabeth        SR Holton-Arms               NT   X2:46.03  
                  35.71     1:18.19 (42.48)     2:03.25 (45.06)     2:46.03 (42.78)
 -- Rozier, Teresa            FR Visi                      NT   X3:01.91  
                  37.34     1:23.67 (46.33)   3:00.13 (1:36.46)      3:01.91 (1.78)
 -- Mulholland, KK            FR Visi                      NT   X3:16.30  
                  38.84     1:23.30 (44.46)   2:55.05 (1:31.75)     3:16.30 (21.25)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barpoulis, Megan          SR Holton-Arms               NT    2:26.67    6  
                  31.53     1:08.51 (36.98)     1:53.34 (44.83)     2:26.67 (33.33)
  2 Carter, Kirby             SO Visi                 2:37.25    2:36.62    4  
                  36.89     1:17.87 (40.98)     2:01.16 (43.29)     2:36.62 (35.46)
  3 Davis, Erin               SO Holton-Arms          2:50.26    2:38.34    3  
                  32.99     1:13.50 (40.51)     2:01.00 (47.50)     2:38.34 (37.34)
  4 Ingrassia, Sydney         SO Visi                 2:40.18    2:43.18    2  
                  35.14     1:15.72 (40.58)     2:05.76 (50.04)     2:43.18 (37.42)
  5 Rao, Ashvika              SO Holton-Arms               NT    2:48.87    1  
                  36.60     1:20.97 (44.37)     2:09.55 (48.58)     2:48.87 (39.32)
 -- Baca, Christine           SO Holton-Arms               NT   X2:46.39  
                  36.98     1:17.94 (40.96)     2:08.10 (50.16)     2:46.39 (38.29)
 -- Feyerick, Sydney          JR Holton-Arms               NT   X3:01.68  
                  40.38     1:26.35 (45.97)     2:21.42 (55.07)     3:01.68 (40.26)
 -- Strong, Cayla             FR Holton-Arms               NT   X3:05.01  
                  39.87     1:25.61 (45.74)     2:21.71 (56.10)     3:05.01 (43.30)
 -- Kaden, Emma               SO Visi                      NT   X3:07.78  
                  41.52     1:27.19 (45.67)     2:23.99 (56.80)     3:07.78 (43.79)
 -- Schneider, Kara           SR Visi                 2:44.10         DQ  
                  37.31     1:21.64 (44.33)     2:05.59 (43.95)          DQ (39.27)
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robison, Erica            FR Holton-Arms            28.09      27.28    6  
  2 Daly, Emily               SO Visi                   28.82      28.00    4  
  3 Morissey, Clare           SO Visi                   27.71      28.19    3  
  4 Katz, Jamie               SR Holton-Arms            30.20      29.41    2  
  5 Davis, Erin               SO Holton-Arms            27.81      29.74    1  
  6 Morrissey, Erin           SR Visi                   29.21      30.46  
 -- Rourke, Reilly            JR Visi                   30.27     X30.96  
 -- La Violette, Sophie       SR Visi                   29.89     X31.46  
 -- Sloter, Andrea            JR Holton-Arms               NT     X31.51  
 -- Smith, Annie              SR Holton-Arms            31.48     X32.61  
 -- Soltany, Ariana           SO Holton-Arms               NT     X33.24  
 -- Kaden, Emma               SO Visi                   32.69     X37.15  
 
Event 5  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pelletier, Jeanne Marie   FR Visi                      NP     131.60    6  
  2 Fynes, Kate               FR Holton-Arms           123.65     130.15    4  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Annie              FR Visi                 1:12.83    1:11.89    6  
                  33.16     1:11.89 (38.73)                                        
  2 Ingrassia, Sydney         SO Visi                 1:20.07    1:15.69    4  
                  36.24     1:15.69 (39.45)                                        
  3 Rourke, Reilly            JR Visi                 1:22.46    1:17.06    3  
                  38.14     1:17.06 (38.92)                                        
  4 Katz, Jamie               SR Holton-Arms          1:15.78    1:17.34    2  
                  35.00     1:17.34 (42.34)                                        
  5 Rao, Ashvika              SO Holton-Arms          1:20.84    1:20.92    1  
                  37.59     1:20.92 (43.33)                                        
 -- Howley, Morgan            FR Visi                      NT   X1:20.13  
                  36.49     1:20.13 (43.64)                                        
 -- Francese, Grace           JR Visi                      NT   X1:27.90  
                  38.64     1:27.90 (49.26)                                        
 -- deLeon, Kerry             SR Holton-Arms               NT   X1:31.13  
                  41.78     1:31.13 (49.35)                                        
 -- Katz, Emily               FR Holton-Arms               NT   X1:33.54  
                  41.03     1:33.54 (52.51)                                        
 -- von Pechmann, Anna        FR Holton-Arms               NT         DQ  
                  46.09        DQ (1:01.09)                                        
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mathis, Sydney            SO Holton-Arms            56.80      56.12    6  
                  26.46       56.12 (29.66)                                        
  2 Barpoulis, Megan          SR Holton-Arms            58.38      58.54    4  
                  28.41       58.54 (30.13)                                        
  3 Geary, Gillian            SO Visi                      NT    1:01.36    3  
                  29.31     1:01.36 (32.05)                                        
  4 Morissey, Clare           SO Visi                   59.42    1:01.75    2  
                  29.29     1:01.75 (32.46)                                        
  5 Covert, Cecilia           SR Visi                 1:06.03    1:04.53    1  
                  31.10     1:04.53 (33.43)                                        
  6 Ostoyich, Gabby           FR Holton-Arms          1:10.19    1:05.99  
                  31.72     1:05.99 (34.27)                                        
 -- Ruder, Sydney             JR Holton-Arms               NT   X1:10.60  
                  33.26     1:10.60 (37.34)                                        
 -- Morrissey, Erin           SR Visi                 1:09.86   X1:12.13  
                  34.36     1:12.13 (37.77)                                        
 -- Strong, Cayla             FR Holton-Arms          1:15.70   X1:17.23  
                  35.56     1:17.23 (41.67)                                        
 -- Ogilvie, Molly            FR Visi                      NT   X1:23.33  
                  37.63     1:23.33 (45.70)                                        
 -- Yeo, Ellie                FR Holton-Arms               NT   X1:25.76  
                  41.55     1:25.76 (44.21)                                        
 -- Dimond, Maggie            FR Visi                      NT   X1:29.53  
                  39.46     1:29.53 (50.07)                                        
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LeMone, Alexis            JR Holton-Arms               NT    5:38.61    6  
                  30.70     1:04.26 (33.56)     1:38.54 (34.28)     2:13.01 (34.47)
        2:47.64 (34.63)     3:22.39 (34.75)     3:56.72 (34.33)     4:31.05 (34.33)
        5:05.15 (34.10)     5:38.61 (33.46)                                        
  2 Boucree, Lauryn           SO Visi                 5:41.85    5:43.63    4  
                  31.46     1:04.76 (33.30)     1:38.87 (34.11)     2:13.41 (34.54)
        2:48.04 (34.63)     3:22.76 (34.72)     3:57.89 (35.13)     4:32.98 (35.09)
        5:08.28 (35.30)     5:43.63 (35.35)                                        
  3 Barnello, Olivia          SO Holton-Arms               NT    6:21.97    3  
                  32.38     1:09.12 (36.74)     1:47.16 (38.04)     2:25.92 (38.76)
        3:04.31 (38.39)     3:43.59 (39.28)     4:23.57 (39.98)     5:03.39 (39.82)
        5:43.29 (39.90)     6:21.97 (38.68)                                        
  4 Covert, Cecilia           SR Visi                 6:32.27    6:34.48    2  
                  34.46     1:12.80 (38.34)     1:53.19 (40.39)     2:33.67 (40.48)
        3:13.86 (40.19)     3:54.84 (40.98)     4:35.96 (41.12)     5:16.23 (40.27)
        5:57.15 (40.92)     6:34.48 (37.33)                                        
  5 Howard, Mariclare         FR Visi                      NT    6:40.61    1  
                  33.60     1:12.25 (38.65)     1:52.42 (40.17)     2:33.49 (41.07)
        3:14.82 (41.33)     3:56.86 (42.04)     4:38.80 (41.94)     5:20.45 (41.65)
        6:01.38 (40.93)     6:40.61 (39.23)                                        
  6 Baca, Christine           SO Holton-Arms          6:47.29    6:43.20  
                  36.68     1:16.50 (39.82)     1:57.12 (40.62)     2:38.54 (41.42)
        3:19.97 (41.43)     4:01.23 (41.26)     4:42.04 (40.81)     5:22.63 (40.59)
        6:03.48 (40.85)     6:43.20 (39.72)                                        
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Holton-Arms School  'A'                       1:42.14    1:47.85    8  
     1) Jubin, Isabelle SR              2) Davis, Erin SO                 
     3) Mathis, Sydney SO               4) Robison, Erica FR              
                  25.59       54.03 (28.44)     1:20.04 (26.01)     1:47.85 (27.81)
  2 The Holton-Arms School  'B'                            NT    1:48.75    4  
     1) McTaggart, Caroline SR          2) Barpoulis, Megan SR            
     3) Barnello, Olivia SO             4) LeMone, Alexis JR              
                  25.31       52.71 (27.40)     1:22.59 (29.88)     1:48.75 (26.16)
  3 Georgetown Visitation  'A'                        1:42.95    1:54.63    2  
     1) Carter, Kirby SO                2) Morissey, Clare SO             
     3) Daly, Emily SO                  4) Boucree, Lauryn SO             
                  29.87       58.32 (28.45)     1:26.13 (27.81)     1:54.63 (28.50)
  4 Georgetown Visitation  'C'                             NT    2:02.73  
     1) Rourke, Reilly JR               2) Howley, Morgan FR              
     3) Francese, Grace JR              4) Covert, Cecilia SR             
                  30.85     1:01.95 (31.10)     1:32.97 (31.02)     2:02.73 (29.76)
  5 The Holton-Arms School  'C'                            NT   x2:07.10  
     1) Sloter, Andrea JR               2) von Pechmann, Anna FR          
     3) Boo, Sydney SR                  4) Gusek, Kate FR                 
                  32.07     1:03.62 (31.55)     1:34.69 (31.07)     2:07.10 (32.41)
 -- The Holton-Arms School  'G'                            NT   X2:08.85  
     1) deLeon, Kerry SR                2) Ruder, Sydney JR               
     3) Smith, Annie SR                 4) Baca, Christine SO             
                  32.82     1:04.38 (31.56)     1:36.81 (32.43)     2:08.85 (32.04)
 -- Georgetown Visitation  'D'                             NT   X2:12.92  
     1) Amorosi, Elizabeth SO           2) Naughton, Olivia FR            
     3) Rozier, Teresa FR               4) La Violette, Sophie SR         
                  31.74     1:04.54 (32.80)     1:39.76 (35.22)     2:12.92 (33.16)
 -- The Holton-Arms School  'D'                            NT   X2:23.30  
     1) Kuno-Lewis, Aki SO              2) Witt, Allie FR                 
     3) Katz, Emily FR                  4) Butz, Charlotte FR             
                  41.89     1:13.29 (31.40)     1:47.70 (34.41)     2:23.30 (35.60)
 -- Georgetown Visitation  'E'                             NT   X2:26.24  
     1) Dimond, Maggie FR               2) Mulholland, KK FR              
     3) Ogilvie, Molly FR               4) Owczarski, Kelly FR            
                  39.39     1:15.02 (35.63)     1:51.47 (36.45)     2:26.24 (34.77)
 -- The Holton-Arms School  'E'                            NT   X2:32.07  
     1) Yeo, Ellie FR                   2) Tiimob, Maha JR                
     3) Tribble, Sheyda FR              4) Soltany, Kat FR                
                  40.64     1:14.66 (34.02)     1:54.19 (39.53)     2:32.07 (37.88)
 -- The Holton-Arms School  'F'                            NT   X2:45.06  
     1) Alamdeen, Yasmin SO             2) Batra, Amber FR                
     3) Marston, Aisha FR               4) Schugar, Betsy FR              
                  44.63     1:32.06 (47.43)     2:11.77 (39.71)     2:45.06 (33.29)
 -- Georgetown Visitation  'B'                             NT         DQ  
     1) Morrissey, Erin SR              2) Ingrassia, Sydney SO           
     3) Howard, Mariclare FR            4) Clifton, MaggieAnne            
                  31.68     1:02.81 (31.13)     1:31.63 (28.82)          DQ (52.92)
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jubin, Isabelle           SR Holton-Arms               NT    1:05.62    6  
                  31.70     1:05.62 (33.92)                                        
  2 Geary, Gillian            SO Visi                      NT    1:10.20    4  
                  34.13     1:10.20 (36.07)                                        
  3 Daly, Emily               SO Visi                 1:05.79    1:10.99    3  
                  33.42     1:10.99 (37.57)                                        
  4 Clifton, MaggieAnne          Visi                      NT    1:13.86    2  
                  35.42     1:13.86 (38.44)                                        
  5 Barnello, Olivia          SO Holton-Arms          1:15.40    1:15.29    1  
                  35.74     1:15.29 (39.55)                                        
  6 Ostoyich, Gabby           FR Holton-Arms               NT    1:20.02  
                  37.52     1:20.02 (42.50)                                        
 -- Feyerick, Sydney          JR Holton-Arms               NT   X1:22.94  
                  39.39     1:22.94 (43.55)                                        
 -- La Violette, Sophie       SR Visi                      NT   X1:26.37  
 -- Butz, Charlotte           FR Holton-Arms          1:33.71   X1:34.62  
 -- Ogilvie, Molly            FR Visi                      NT   X1:37.44  
                  44.80     1:37.44 (52.64)                                        
 -- Gusek, Kate               FR Holton-Arms               NT   X1:40.39  
                  46.70     1:40.39 (53.69)                                        
 -- Owczarski, Kelly          FR Visi                      NT   X1:48.70  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McTaggart, Caroline       SR Holton-Arms          1:10.34    1:11.75    6  
                  34.18     1:11.75 (37.57)                                        
  2 Schneider, Kara           SR Visi                 1:18.40    1:18.32    4  
                  36.75     1:18.32 (41.57)                                        
  3 Carter, Kirby             SO Visi                 1:17.24    1:18.36    3  
                  37.61     1:18.36 (40.75)                                        
  4 Castiello, Joanie         SO Visi                 1:20.90    1:22.19    2  
                  37.63     1:22.19 (44.56)                                        
  5 deLeon, Kerry             SR Holton-Arms          1:29.53    1:30.28    1  
                  42.24     1:30.28 (48.04)                                        
  6 Sloter, Andrea            JR Holton-Arms               NT    1:45.61  
                  48.20     1:45.61 (57.41)                                        
 -- Howard, Mariclare         FR Visi                      NT   X1:27.38  
                  41.80     1:27.38 (45.58)                                        
 -- Katz, Emily               FR Holton-Arms               NT   X1:39.67  
                  46.44     1:39.67 (53.23)                                        
 -- Marston, Aisha            FR Holton-Arms          1:52.68   X1:43.65  
                  48.03     1:43.65 (55.62)                                        
 -- Owczarski, Kelly          FR Visi                      NT   X1:46.38  
                  48.60     1:46.38 (57.78)                                        
 -- Dimond, Maggie            FR Visi                      NT   X1:48.17  
                  49.76     1:48.17 (58.41)                                        
 -- Kuno-Lewis, Aki           SO Holton-Arms               NT        XDQ  
                  54.70        DQ (1:07.65)                                        
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Holton-Arms School  'A'                       3:45.44    4:18.75    8  
     1) Robison, Erica FR               2) Mathis, Sydney SO              
     3) Rao, Ashvika SO                 4) Feyerick, Sydney JR            
                  29.34   1:01.42 (1:01.42)     1:18.26 (16.84)     1:59.74 (58.32)
        2:33.36 (33.62)   3:08.46 (1:08.72)     3:41.85 (33.39)   4:18.75 (1:10.29)
  2 Georgetown Visitation  'A'                        3:45.67    4:28.18    4  
     1) Howard, Mariclare FR            2) Covert, Cecilia SR             
     3) Moore, Annie FR                 4) Geary, Gillian SO              
                  31.45   1:07.10 (1:07.10)     1:37.56 (30.46)   2:12.52 (1:05.42)
        2:44.32 (31.80)   3:19.38 (1:06.86)     3:51.42 (32.04)   4:28.18 (1:08.80)
  3 Georgetown Visitation  'B'                             NT    4:39.11    2  
     1) Dimond, Maggie FR               2) Castiello, Joanie SO           
     3) Howley, Morgan FR               4) Schneider, Kara SR             
                  32.66   1:07.35 (1:07.35)     1:40.64 (33.29)   2:21.13 (1:13.78)
        2:53.74 (32.61)   3:31.29 (1:10.16)     4:02.63 (31.34)   4:39.11 (1:07.82)
  4 The Holton-Arms School  'B'                            NT    4:42.85  
     1) Smith, Annie SR                 2) Bragale, Elisabeth SR          
     3) Katz, Jamie SR                  4) Baca, Christine SO             
                  34.07   1:11.51 (1:11.51)     1:46.02 (34.51)   2:26.10 (1:14.59)
        2:57.08 (30.98)   3:32.18 (1:06.08)     4:06.32 (34.14)   4:42.85 (1:10.67)
  5 The Holton-Arms School  'C'                            NT   x5:36.77  
     1) Tiimob, Maha JR                 2) Davis, Maggie FR               
     3) Witt, Allie FR                  4) Soltany, Kat FR                
                  35.71   1:20.87 (1:20.87)     1:37.79 (16.92)     1:58.37 (37.50)
      3:23.77 (1:25.40)   4:10.73 (2:12.36)     4:52.54 (41.81)   5:36.77 (1:26.04)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 12                    
 
  1. The Holton-Arms School              101   2. Georgetown Visitation                79