Licensed to St. Albans School Swim Club
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/27/2014 09:39 AM
                           SR GZ vs FH - 11/18/2014                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flint Hill School  'A'                                 NT    1:55.52    8  
     1) Kennedy, Bridget                2) Freeman, Lauren                
     3) Hellmer, Jasmine                4) Baker, Mimi                    
                  31.29       42.03 (42.03)     1:03.13 (21.10)     1:29.68 (47.65)
         1:33.17 (3.49)      1:39.14 (9.46)     1:55.52 (16.38)                    
  2 Stone Ridge-PV  'A'                               1:49.13    2:03.25    4  
     1) Crafton, McKenzie E 14          2) Palmer, Faith P 16             
     3) Haley, Kelleigh G 16            4) Smith, Maddie E 16             
                              31.99 (31.99)       42.67 (10.68)     1:07.60 (35.61)
        1:34.80 (27.20)     1:39.75 (32.15)     2:03.25 (23.50)                    
  3 Flint Hill School  'B'                                 NT    2:13.60    2  
     1) Grisius, Katie                  2) Johnson, Ramsey                
     3) Horner, Mary                    4) Cunningham, Logan              
            1:14.32 ( )         1:50.56 ( )     2:13.60 (23.04)                    
  4 Stone Ridge-PV  'C'                                    NT    2:14.78  
     1) Mullery, Claire M 14            2) Flynn, Katie S 15              
     3) Hohman, Kate G 15               4) Rock, Meagan K 16              
                                                                          35.78 ( )
        1:13.18 (37.40)   1:45.96 (1:10.18)     2:14.78 (28.82)                    
  5 Stone Ridge-PV  'B'                                    NT   x2:15.13  
     1) Knack, Sarah E 15               2) Valaik, Magie G 15             
     3) Barnidge, Isabel T 15           4) Phipps, Kara L 17              
                                                                          35.45 ( )
        1:13.03 (37.58)   1:45.51 (1:10.06)     2:15.13 (29.62)                    
  6 Stone Ridge-PV  'D'                                    NT   x2:21.15  
     1) Cook, Catherine C 16            2) Leonard, Cameron R 15          
     3) Mukerji, Radhika 15             4) Catalano, Gianna R 14          
                                                      37.80 ( )         1:16.68 ( )
        1:54.67 (37.99)   2:21.14 (1:04.46)      2:21.15 (0.01)                    
  7 Stone Ridge-PV  'E'                                    NT   x2:28.41  
     1) Sparrow, Maddie M 15            2) Burns, Julia G 14              
     3) Felker, Alice K 17              4) Brophy, Theo F 15              
                                                      37.36 ( )         1:18.22 ( )
        1:57.48 (39.26)     2:13.08 (54.86)     2:28.41 (15.33)                    
  8 Stone Ridge-PV  'F'                                    NT   x2:32.49  
     1) Hollensteiner, Alice C 16       2) Klein, Genevieve 14            
     3) Warburton, Annie E 15           4) Wilson, Celia M 18             
                                                      37.60 ( )           48.74 ( )
        1:21.05 (32.31)   1:58.82 (1:10.08)     2:32.49 (33.67)                    
 
Event 4  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Sisi                  Flint Hill                NT    2:01.35    6  
                  27.44       57.83 (30.39)     1:29.54 (31.71)     2:01.35 (31.81)
  2 Gasaway, Marielle L       15 SR-PV                2:08.98    2:11.98    4  
                  28.73     1:02.83 (34.10)     1:37.83 (35.00)     2:11.98 (34.15)
  3 Sheifer, Maddie              Flint Hill                NT    2:13.52    3  
                  30.83     1:04.84 (34.01)     1:39.39 (34.55)     2:13.52 (34.13)
  4 DiBari, Genevieve C       14 SR-PV                     NT    2:23.38    2  
                  31.00     1:07.05 (36.05)     1:45.45 (38.40)     2:23.38 (37.93)
  5 Horner, Mary                 Flint Hill                NT    2:23.64    1  
                  34.34     1:12.20 (37.86)     1:49.99 (37.79)     2:23.64 (33.65)
  6 Mullery, Claire M         14 SR-PV                     NT    2:37.50  
                  33.11     1:11.87 (38.76)     1:54.66 (42.79)     2:37.50 (42.84)
  7 Long, Katie A             14 SR-PV                     NT   x2:38.45  
                                  31.88 ( )   1:54.97 (1:23.09)     2:38.45 (43.48)
  8 Mazan, Cailin                Flint Hill                NT   x2:42.73  
 
Event 6  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hellmer, Jasmine             Flint Hill                NT    2:12.35    6  
                                  28.76 ( )     1:02.71 (33.95)     1:42.32 (39.61)
        2:12.35 (30.03)                                                            
  2 Freeman, Lauren              Flint Hill                NT    2:20.72    4  
                                  33.06 ( )     1:11.51 (38.45)     1:48.47 (36.96)
        2:20.72 (32.25)                                                            
  3 Hausamann, Elli              Flint Hill                NT    2:39.20    3  
                                  34.57 ( )     1:14.47 (39.90)     2:04.25 (49.78)
        2:39.20 (34.95)                                                            
  4 Crafton, McKenzie E       14 SR-PV                     NT    2:43.67    2  
                                  33.73 ( )     1:14.39 (40.66)     2:06.10 (51.71)
        2:43.67 (37.57)                                                            
  5 Mukerji, Radhika          15 SR-PV                2:54.52    2:56.71    1  
                                  37.87 ( )     1:21.39 (43.52)     2:15.92 (54.53)
        2:56.71 (40.79)                                                            
  6 Dahut, Chessie J          18 SR-PV                2:58.29    3:00.69  
                                  37.84 ( )     1:25.62 (47.78)     2:16.77 (51.15)
        3:00.69 (43.92)                                                            
  7 Ciatto, Sophia E          15 SR-PV                3:08.34   x3:01.46  
                                  36.86 ( )     1:25.59 (48.73)     2:18.49 (52.90)
        3:01.46 (42.97)                                                            
  8 Warburton, Annie E        15 SR-PV                     NT   x3:08.72  
                  39.15     1:30.49 (51.34)     2:23.29 (52.80)      2:24.39 (1.10)
        3:08.72 (44.33)                                                            
 
Event 8  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haley, Kelleigh G         16 SR-PV                  24.32      25.16    6  
  2 Baker, Mimi                  Flint Hill                NT      25.93    4  
  3 Kennedy, Bridget             Flint Hill                NT      26.04    3  
  4 Cunningham, Logan            Flint Hill                NT      27.81    2  
  5 Smith, Maddie E           16 SR-PV                     NT      28.50    1  
  6 Rock, Meagan K            16 SR-PV                  29.09      28.78  
  7 Catalano, Gianna R        14 SR-PV                  29.64     x29.93  
  8 Barnidge, Isabel T        15 SR-PV                     NT     x30.11  
  9 Palmer, Faith P           16 SR-PV                  30.16     x30.13  
 10 Flynn, Katie S            15 SR-PV                  29.99     x30.33  
 11 Knack, Sarah E            15 SR-PV                  35.79     x30.35  
 12 Mukerji, Radhika          15 SR-PV                  29.45     x30.37  
 13 Cook, Catherine C         16 SR-PV                  30.35     x30.93  
 14 Leonard, Cameron R        15 SR-PV                  31.69     x31.12  
 15 Brophy, Theo F            15 SR-PV                  31.18     x31.20  
 16 Valaik, Magie G           15 SR-PV                  31.51     x31.50  
 17 Sparrow, Maddie M         15 SR-PV                  32.46     x31.77  
 18 Hollensteiner, Alice C    16 SR-PV                  30.79     x32.05  
 19 Deale, Emily V            17 SR-PV                  31.27     x32.11  
 20 Conlan, Caroline E        16 SR-PV                     NT     x34.01  
 21 Felker, Alice K           17 SR-PV                  33.87     x34.25  
 22 Ryan, Emma G              15 SR-PV                  32.48     x34.68  
 23 Klein, Genevieve          14 SR-PV                  32.87     x35.41  
 24 Wilson, Celia M           18 SR-PV                  32.72     x35.42  
 25 Warburton, Annie E        15 SR-PV                  32.98     x35.70  
 26 Burns, Julia G            14 SR-PV                  36.29     x36.61  
 27 Cole, Michelle               Flint Hill                NT     x42.54  
 
Event 10  Women 1 mtr Diving Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fennell, Megan A          15 SR-PV                 157.00     169.60    6  
  2 Catalano, Lexi M          16 SR-PV                 164.10     164.80    4  
  3 Moore, Maya R             16 SR-PV                  13.80     131.15    3  
 
Event 12  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hellmer, Jasmine             Flint Hill                NT      58.52    6  
                  28.53       58.52 (29.99)                                        
  2 Baker, Mimi                  Flint Hill                NT    1:04.92    4  
                  29.79     1:04.92 (35.13)                                        
  3 Hohman, Kate G            15 SR-PV                     NT    1:15.42    3  
                  36.32     1:15.42 (39.10)                                        
  4 Phipps, Kara L            17 SR-PV                1:17.37    1:18.53    2  
                  36.52     1:18.53 (42.01)                                        
  5 Kiyonaga, Annie C         17 SR-PV                1:15.73    1:21.36    1  
                  36.76     1:21.36 (44.60)                                        
  6 Valaik, Magie G           15 SR-PV                     NT   x1:36.53  
                  42.60     1:36.53 (53.93)                                        
  7 Catalano, Gianna R        14 SR-PV                     NT   x1:38.49  
                  43.48     1:38.49 (55.01)                                        
  8 Hollensteiner, Alice C    16 SR-PV                     NT   x1:40.63  
                  44.50     1:40.63 (56.13)                                        
 
Event 14  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Ramsey              Flint Hill                NT      59.15    6  
                  28.37       59.15 (30.78)                                        
  2 Sheifer, Maddie              Flint Hill                NT    1:00.03    4  
                  29.01     1:00.03 (31.02)                                        
  3 Crafton, McKenzie E       14 SR-PV                  59.82    1:02.85    3  
                  30.15     1:02.85 (32.70)                                        
  4 Cunningham, Logan            Flint Hill                NT    1:04.78    2  
                  30.52     1:04.78 (34.26)                                        
  5 Mullery, Claire M         14 SR-PV                     NT    1:08.53    1  
                  33.40     1:08.53 (35.13)                                        
  6 Ciatto, Sophia E          15 SR-PV                1:08.42    1:09.18  
                  31.62     1:09.18 (37.56)                                        
  7 Long, Katie A             14 SR-PV                     NT   x1:10.75  
                  32.39     1:10.75 (38.36)                                        
  8 Grisius, Katie               Flint Hill                NT   x1:18.17  
                  35.38     1:18.17 (42.79)                                        
 
Event 16  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Sisi                  Flint Hill                NT    5:17.09    6  
                  28.42       59.89 (31.47)     1:32.03 (32.14)     2:04.43 (32.40)
        2:36.84 (32.41)     3:09.49 (32.65)     3:41.25 (31.76)     4:13.97 (32.72)
        4:46.34 (32.37)     5:17.09 (30.75)                                        
  2 Rock, Meagan K            16 SR-PV                6:32.50    6:20.06    4  
                  33.88     1:11.22 (37.34)     1:49.39 (38.17)     2:27.96 (38.57)
        3:07.22 (39.26)     3:45.62 (38.40)     4:24.94 (39.32)     5:04.54 (39.60)
        5:43.40 (38.86)     6:20.06 (36.66)                                        
  3 Horner, Mary                 Flint Hill                NT    6:25.90    3  
                  35.27     1:14.37 (39.10)     1:54.27 (39.90)     2:34.40 (40.13)
        3:14.29 (39.89)     3:53.59 (39.30)     4:33.32 (39.73)     5:12.65 (39.33)
        5:50.73 (38.08)     6:25.90 (35.17)                                        
  4 DiBari, Genevieve C       14 SR-PV                     NT    6:36.18    2  
                  34.24     1:12.45 (38.21)     1:52.50 (40.05)     2:32.89 (40.39)
        3:13.50 (40.61)     3:54.02 (40.52)     4:34.37 (40.35)     5:15.19 (40.82)
        5:56.75 (41.56)     6:36.18 (39.43)                                        
  5 Flynn, Katie S            15 SR-PV                6:55.40    6:50.78    1  
                                1:15.47 ( )     1:56.83 (41.36)     2:38.70 (41.87)
        3:20.66 (41.96)     4:03.32 (42.66)     4:45.64 (42.32)     5:27.71 (42.07)
        6:10.13 (42.42)     6:50.78 (40.65)                                        
  6 Leonard, Cameron R        15 SR-PV                6:47.65   x7:06.94  
  7 Deale, Emily V            17 SR-PV                     NT   x7:23.30  
                                                                          37.01 ( )
      6:38.98 (6:01.97)     7:23.30 (44.32)                                        
  8 Brophy, Theo F            15 SR-PV                     NT   x8:11.39  
                                                                        1:20.23 ( )
      2:58.44 (1:38.21)   8:11.39 (5:12.95)                                        
 
Event 18  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flint Hill School  'A'                                 NT    1:43.23    8  
     1) Baker, Sisi                     2) Hellmer, Jasmine               
     3) Freeman, Lauren                 4) Baker, Mimi                    
                              26.19 (26.19)       51.04 (24.85)     1:17.17 (50.98)
        1:28.08 (10.91)     1:43.23 (26.06)                                        
  2 Stone Ridge-PV  'A'                               1:36.14    1:51.27    4  
     1) Gasaway, Marielle L 15          2) Crafton, McKenzie E 14         
     3) Smith, Maddie E 16              4) Haley, Kelleigh G 16           
                                                      27.79 ( )           56.39 ( )
        1:25.38 (28.99)     1:51.27 (54.88)                                        
  3 Stone Ridge-PV  'B'                                    NT    1:59.95    2  
     1) Long, Katie A 14                2) Ciatto, Sophia E 15            
     3) Phipps, Kara L 17               4) Kiyonaga, Annie C 17           
                                                      29.81 ( )           58.95 ( )
        1:29.76 (30.81)   1:59.95 (1:01.00)                                        
  4 Stone Ridge-PV  'D'                                    NT   x2:15.51  
     1) Burns, Julia G 14               2) Knack, Sarah E 15              
     3) Felker, Alice K 17              4) Warburton, Annie E 15          
                              36.28 (36.28)     1:08.17 (31.89)     1:19.98 (43.70)
        1:41.24 (21.26)     2:15.51 (55.53)                                        
  5 Stone Ridge-PV  'C'                                    NT   x2:16.86  
     1) Klein, Genevieve 14             2) Wilson, Celia M 18             
     3) Ryan, Emma G 15                 4) Sparrow, Maddie M 15           
                  37.84       48.94 (48.94)     1:16.20 (27.26)     1:45.04 (56.10)
         1:50.44 (5.40)     2:16.86 (31.82)                                        
 -- Flint Hill School  'B'                                 NT         DQ  
     1) Cunningham, Logan               2) Johnson, Ramsey                
     3) Hausamann, Elli                 4) Sheifer, Maddie                
                                                      29.00 ( )           56.88 ( )
        1:25.53 (28.65)          DQ (55.99)                                        
 
Event 20  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haley, Kelleigh G         16 SR-PV                1:05.97    1:04.24    6  
                  31.53     1:04.24 (32.71)                                        
  2 Kennedy, Bridget             Flint Hill                NT    1:09.84    4  
                  33.81     1:09.84 (36.03)                                        
  3 Gasaway, Marielle L       15 SR-PV                1:09.69    1:13.06    3  
                  36.58     1:13.06 (36.48)                                        
  4 Hausamann, Elli              Flint Hill                NT    1:14.58    2  
  5 Barnidge, Isabel T        15 SR-PV                     NT    1:18.87    1  
                  37.68     1:18.87 (41.19)                                        
  6 Cook, Catherine C         16 SR-PV                     NT   x1:22.53  
  7 Dahut, Chessie J          18 SR-PV                     NT   x1:29.05  
                  44.04     1:29.05 (45.01)                                        
  8 Grisius, Katie               Flint Hill                NT    1:31.48  
 
Event 22  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Lauren              Flint Hill                NT    1:10.63    6  
                  34.02     1:10.63 (36.61)                                        
  2 Johnson, Ramsey              Flint Hill                NT    1:16.92    4  
                  36.02     1:16.92 (40.90)                                        
  3 Palmer, Faith P           16 SR-PV                1:17.05    1:17.56    3  
  4 Hohman, Kate G            15 SR-PV                     NT    1:23.68    2  
                  39.01     1:23.68 (44.67)                                        
  5 Phipps, Kara L            17 SR-PV                1:26.49    1:29.53    1  
                  42.73     1:29.53 (46.80)                                        
  6 Mazan, Cailin                Flint Hill                NT    1:32.91  
                  42.94     1:32.91 (49.97)                                        
  7 Kiyonaga, Annie C         17 SR-PV                1:27.63   x1:35.12  
                  43.66     1:35.12 (51.46)                                        
  8 Ryan, Emma G              15 SR-PV                     NT   x1:35.29  
                  44.94     1:35.29 (50.35)                                        
 
Event 24  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flint Hill School  'A'                                 NT    4:02.21    8  
     1) Kennedy, Bridget                2) Sheifer, Maddie                
     3) Hausamann, Elli                 4) Baker, Sisi                    
                              28.43 (28.43)       59.86 (59.86)   1:29.21 (1:29.21)
        2:01.46 (32.25)   2:31.93 (1:02.72)   3:09.51 (1:40.30)   3:32.52 (2:03.31)
        4:02.21 (29.69)                                                            
  2 Stone Ridge-PV  'A'                               3:30.36    4:28.97    4  
     1) Rock, Meagan K 16               2) Smith, Maddie E 16             
     3) Palmer, Faith P 16              4) DiBari, Genevieve C 14         
                  31.85   1:07.41 (1:07.41)   1:37.01 (1:37.01)   2:13.04 (2:13.04)
        2:29.59 (16.55)     2:45.73 (32.69)   3:22.52 (1:09.48)   3:54.35 (1:41.31)
        4:28.97 (34.62)                                                            
  3 Stone Ridge-PV  'C'                                    NT    4:39.41    2  
     1) Catalano, Gianna R 14           2) Flynn, Katie S 15              
     3) Mukerji, Radhika 15             4) Leonard, Cameron R 15          
                              32.35 (32.35)   1:09.93 (1:09.93)   1:42.19 (1:42.19)
        2:19.56 (37.37)   2:51.01 (1:08.82)   3:32.32 (1:50.13)   4:02.22 (2:20.03)
        4:39.41 (37.19)                                                            
  4 Stone Ridge-PV  'B'                                    NT   x4:43.53  
     1) Ciatto, Sophia E 15             2) Kiyonaga, Annie C 17           
     3) Mullery, Claire M 14            4) Hohman, Kate G 15              
                              32.75 (32.75)   1:17.08 (1:17.08)   1:46.00 (1:46.00)
        2:23.33 (37.33)   2:56.92 (1:10.92)   3:35.68 (1:49.68)   4:09.10 (2:23.10)
        4:43.53 (34.43)                                                            
  5 Stone Ridge-PV  'D'                                    NT   x5:08.67  
     1) Deale, Emily V 17               2) Conlan, Caroline E 16          
     3) Hollensteiner, Alice C 16       4) Dahut, Chessie J 18            
                                                  34.32 (34.32)   1:14.94 (1:14.94)
        1:52.04 (37.10)   2:36.13 (1:21.19)   3:50.53 (2:35.59)   4:26.84 (3:11.90)
        5:08.67 (41.83)                                                            
  6 Flint Hill School  'B'                                 NT    5:24.95  
     1) Horner, Mary                    2) Mazan, Cailin                  
     3) Grisius, Katie                  4) Cole, Michelle                 
              32.32 ( )         1:06.61 ( )         2:22.37 ( )         3:51.19 ( )
      5:24.95 (1:33.76)                                                            
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Flint Hill School                   105   2. Stone Ridge                          78