Licensed to St. Albans School Swim Club
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/24/2015 10:40 AM
                       DM/SET vs. McNamara - 11/18/2014                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Seton High School-MD  'A'                    NT    2:14.13    8  
     1) Tarnosky, Libby FR              2) Leath, Kiara SR                
     3) Commins, Patty SR               4) Holley, Akeyla SR              
  2 Elizabeth Seton High School-MD  'B'                    NT    2:14.91    4  
     1) Shanklin, Kai FR                2) Reavis, Emily SR               
     3) Devore, Rachel SO               4) Delgado, Arianna SO            
  3 Bishop McNamara Mustangs-PV  'A'                  2:13.75    2:17.69    2  
     1) Waterman, Alexis JR             2) Pickering, Danielle JR         
     3) Salazar, Pamela FR              4) Rouke, Maime JR                
  4 Elizabeth Seton High School-MD  'C'                    NT    2:19.83  
     1) Malloy, Clare SO                2) Reavis, Grace FR               
     3) Faxio-Douglas, Nayia JR         4) Berard, Nina SO                
  5 Bishop McNamara Mustangs-PV  'B'                       NT    2:29.45  
     1) Harris, Jeannetta FR            2) Tutz, Sarah FR                 
     3) Langster, Avery SR              4) Alley, Katlyn FR               
 
Event 4  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tarnosky, Emma            JR ES-MD                     NT    2:14.19    6  
  2 Hawkins, Erica            SR ES-MD                     NT    2:32.16    4  
  3 Delgado, Arianna          SO ES-MD                     NT    2:35.05    3  
  4 Wilson, Jordan            SR Mustangs-PV          2:56.46    2:52.32    2  
 
Event 6  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leath, Kiara              SR ES-MD                     NT    2:34.77    6  
  2 Reavis, Emily             SR ES-MD                     NT    2:38.34    4  
  3 Waterman, Alexis          JR Mustangs-PV               NT    2:42.85    3  
  4 Holley, Akeyla            SR ES-MD                     NT    2:47.63    2  
 
Event 8  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Niyette          SO ES-MD                     NT      26.32    6  
  2 Berard, Nina              SO ES-MD                     NT      27.66    4  
  3 Waterman, Alecia          FR Mustangs-PV               NT      27.78    3  
  4 Reavis, Grace             FR ES-MD                     NT      27.88    2  
  5 Artis, Jasmine            SR ES-MD                     NT     x29.84  
  5 Baker, Lauren             FR ES-MD                     NT     x29.84  
  7 Shanklin, Kai             FR ES-MD                     NT     x30.19  
  8 Alley, Katlyn             FR Mustangs-PV               NT      30.75    1  
  9 Malloy, Clare             SO ES-MD                     NT     x31.61  
 10 Devore, Rachel            SO ES-MD                     NT     x31.70  
 11 Francis, Simone           SO ES-MD                     NT     x32.15  
 12 Faxio-Douglas, Nayia      JR ES-MD                     NT     x32.58  
 13 Jefferson, Briana         FR Mustangs-PV               NT      34.03  
 14 Dyson, Nyia               SR ES-MD                     NT     x34.10  
 15 Dougherty, Madeline       SR Mustangs-PV               NT     x36.70  
 16 Randle, Dori              JR Mustangs-PV            39.44     x40.63  
 17 Taylor, Cheyenne          SR Mustangs-PV            42.65     x40.85  
 18 Watson, Skylar            FR Mustangs-PV               NT     x46.08  
 19 McDonald, Morgone            Mustangs-PV               NT     x48.07  
 20 Smith, Landon                Mustangs-PV               NT     x53.15  
 
Event 12  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Tyla             SO ES-MD                     NT    1:10.41    6  
  2 Commins, Patty            SR ES-MD                     NT    1:15.88    4  
  3 Reavis, Emily             SR ES-MD                     NT    1:17.45    3  
  4 Salazar, Pamela           FR Mustangs-PV               NT    1:18.48    2  
  5 Rouke, Maime              JR Mustangs-PV          1:29.42    1:31.62    1  
 
Event 14  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holley, Akeyla            SR ES-MD                     NT      58.49    6  
  2 Waterman, Alexis          JR Mustangs-PV          1:00.97      59.65    4  
  3 Shanklin, Kai             FR ES-MD                     NT    1:09.75    3  
  4 Spriggs, Taylor           SO ES-MD                     NT    1:10.40    2  
  5 Devore, Rachel            SO ES-MD                     NT   x1:11.40  
  6 Brunner, Natalie          SR ES-MD                     NT   x1:12.19  
  7 Stevenson, Gabby          SO ES-MD                     NT   x1:15.16  
  8 Faxio-Douglas, Nayia      JR ES-MD                     NT   x1:16.64  
  9 Francis, Simone           SO ES-MD                     NT   x1:19.57  
 10 Dyson, Nyia               SR ES-MD                     NT   x1:20.64  
 11 Sayles, Zaynah            SR Mustangs-PV               NT    1:35.48    1  
 12 Graham, Angel 1           JR Mustangs-PV          1:14.95    1:39.06  
 
Event 16  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Niyette          SO ES-MD                     NT    5:41.72    6  
  2 Alley, Katlyn             FR Mustangs-PV               NT    6:56.15    4  
  3 Artis, Jasmine            SR ES-MD                     NT    7:31.34    3  
  4 Wilson, Jordan            SR Mustangs-PV          8:58.85    8:17.95    2  
 
Event 18  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Seton High School-MD  'A'                    NT    1:48.38    8  
     1) Jackson, Tyla SO                2) Holley, Akeyla SR              
     3) Hawkins, Erica SR               4) Johnson, Niyette SO            
  2 Elizabeth Seton High School-MD  'B'                    NT    2:02.59    4  
     1) Commins, Patty SR               2) Berard, Nina SO                
     3) Malloy, Clare SO                4) Stevenson, Gabby SO            
  3 Bishop McNamara Mustangs-PV  'A'                  1:56.32    2:07.73    2  
     1) Waterman, Alecia FR             2) Rouke, Maime JR                
     3) Oates, Sierra SR                4) Langster, Avery SR             
  4 Elizabeth Seton High School-MD  'C'                    NT    2:09.38  
     1) Brunner, Natalie SR             2) Francis, Simone SO             
     3) Baker, Lauren FR                4) Tarnosky, Libby FR             
  5 Bishop McNamara Mustangs-PV  'B'                       NT    2:28.50  
     1) Jefferson, Briana FR            2) Dougherty, Madeline SR         
     3) Graham, Angel 1 JR              4) Sayles, Zaynah SR              
 
Event 20  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tarnosky, Emma            JR ES-MD                     NT    1:10.42    6  
  2 Jackson, Tyla             SO ES-MD                     NT    1:11.40    4  
  3 Waterman, Alexis          JR Mustangs-PV          1:17.26    1:13.92    3  
  4 Leath, Kiara              SR ES-MD                     NT    1:17.00    2  
  5 Imes, Alanna              SO Mustangs-PV               NT    1:20.53    1  
  6 Berard, Nina              SO ES-MD                     NT   x1:22.12  
  7 Hawkins, Erica            SR ES-MD                     NT   x1:25.38  
  8 Baker, Lauren             FR ES-MD                     NT   x1:31.54  
  9 Tarnosky, Libby           FR ES-MD                     NT   x1:37.56  
 
Event 22  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reavis, Grace             FR ES-MD                     NT    1:23.17    6  
  2 Delgado, Arianna          SO ES-MD                     NT    1:29.16    4  
  3 Brunner, Natalie          SR ES-MD                     NT    1:31.06    3  
  4 Tutz, Sarah               FR Mustangs-PV               NT    1:36.13    2  
  5 Oates, Sierra             SR Mustangs-PV          1:30.89    1:39.45    1  
 
Event 24  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Seton High School-MD  'A'                    NT    4:23.67    8  
     1) Tarnosky, Emma JR               2) Hawkins, Erica SR              
     3) Leath, Kiara SR                 4) Reavis, Emily SR               
  2 Bishop McNamara Mustangs-PV  'A'                  4:23.45    4:33.22    4  
     1) Waterman, Alecia FR             2) Rouke, Maime JR                
     3) Salazar, Pamela FR              4) Alley, Katlyn FR               
  3 Elizabeth Seton High School-MD  'B'                    NT    4:40.35    2  
     1) Reavis, Grace FR                2) Delgado, Arianna SO            
     3) Shanklin, Kai FR                4) Stevenson, Gabby SO            
  4 Elizabeth Seton High School-MD  'C'                    NT    5:16.87  
     1) Artis, Jasmine SR               2) Faxio-Douglas, Nayia JR        
     3) Dyson, Nyia SR                  4) Spriggs, Taylor SO             
  5 Bishop McNamara Mustangs-PV  'B'                       NT    6:25.35  
     1) Graham, Angel 1 JR              2) Randle, Dori JR                
     3) Taylor, Cheyenne SR             4) Harris, Jeannetta FR           
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Elizabeth Seton High School         129   2. Bishop McNamara Mustangs             38