Licensed to St. Albans School Swim Club
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/27/2014 09:20 AM
                      SR vs GZ vs HTS vs HC - 11/11/2014                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stone Ridge-PV  'A'                               2:00.74    1:57.44    8  
     1) Gasaway, Marielle L 15          2) Palmer, Faith P 16             
     3) Haley, Kelleigh G 16            4) Ledecky, Katie G 17            
                              31.69 (31.69)     1:06.69 (35.00)   1:33.94 (1:02.25)
        1:57.44 (23.50)                                                            
  2 Holy Child  'A'                                        NT    2:01.12    4  
     1) Drummond, Olivia C 16           2) Overly, Anne M 17              
     3) Lockland, Elena 14              4) O'Berry, Caitlyn 17            
                              29.81 (29.81)     1:05.06 (35.25)   1:41.84 (1:12.03)
        2:01.12 (19.28)                                                            
  3 Holy Child  'B'                                        NT    2:16.19    2  
     1) Webster, Elizabeth 16           2) Ganiban, Sophie 16             
     3) Gilak, Lucy 16                  4) Pittman, Rebecca 14            
                              37.48 (37.48)     1:18.48 (41.00)   1:48.21 (1:10.73)
        2:16.19 (27.98)                                                            
  4 Stone Ridge-PV  'B'                                    NT    2:21.96  
     1) Leonard, Cameron R 15           2) Dahut, Chessie J 18            
     3) Barnidge, Isabel T 15           4) Felker, Alice K 17             
                              35.85 (35.85)     1:15.21 (39.36)   1:46.59 (1:10.74)
        2:21.96 (35.37)                                                            
  5 Holy Child  'C'                                        NT   x2:31.31  
     1) Paquette, Cecile 14             2) De Raet, Emily 15              
     3) Kavanagh, Grace 15              4) D'Avella, Gianna 16            
                                                      39.46 ( )         1:26.14 ( )
      2:31.31 (1:05.17)                                                            
  6 Stone Ridge-PV  'C'                                    NT   x2:38.88  
     1) Conlan, Caroline E 16           2) Klein, Genevieve 14            
     3) Burns, Julia G 14               4) Long, Katie A 14               
                              49.61 (49.61)     1:28.71 (39.10)   2:12.84 (1:23.23)
        2:38.88 (26.04)                                                            
 -- Stone Ridge-PV  'D'                                    NT   X2:17.32  
     1) Knack, Sarah E 15               2) Valaik, Magie G 15             
     3) Sparrow, Maddie M 15            4) Mullery, Claire M 14           
                              40.02 (40.02)     1:11.94 (31.92)   1:50.28 (1:10.26)
        2:17.32 (27.04)                                                            
 -- Holy Child  'D'                                        NT   X2:39.74  
     1) Jaeger, Kathleen 15             2) Welsh, Olivia 14               
     3) Agular, Sofia 14                4) Wettman, Elsa 15               
                  47.89   1:31.87 (1:31.87)     2:15.86 (43.99)     2:19.04 (47.17)
        2:39.74 (20.70)                                                            
 
Event 4  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCreary, Megan E         17 CHC                       NT    2:05.75    6  
                  29.16     1:00.78 (31.62)     1:33.69 (32.91)     2:05.75 (32.06)
  2 Smith, Maddie E           16 SR-PV                2:15.26    2:19.63    4  
                  30.34     1:05.72 (35.38)     1:43.43 (37.71)     2:19.63 (36.20)
  3 Rock, Meagan K            16 SR-PV                2:23.19    2:19.95    3  
                  31.86     1:06.73 (34.87)     1:43.68 (36.95)     2:19.95 (36.27)
  4 McInerny, Lydia           16 CHC                       NT    2:20.46    2  
                  30.17     1:05.58 (35.41)     1:43.34 (37.76)     2:20.46 (37.12)
  5 Chiaramonte, Elizabeth    15 CHC                       NT    2:28.25    1  
                                  33.31 ( )     1:10.70 (37.39)   2:28.25 (1:17.55)
  6 Hollensteiner, Alice C    16 SR-PV                2:33.98    2:45.40  
                                                    1:59.91 ( )     2:45.40 (45.49)
 -- Nammo, Brenna             16 CHC                       NT   X2:50.36  
                                  37.18 ( )     1:18.95 (41.77)   2:50.36 (1:31.41)
 -- Felker, Alice K           17 SR-PV                     NT   X3:18.02  
 
Event 6  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haley, Kelleigh G         16 SR-PV                2:23.08    2:19.79    6  
                  29.36     1:04.82 (35.46)     1:48.04 (43.22)     2:19.79 (31.75)
  2 Overly, Anne M            17 CHC                       NT    2:24.64    4  
                  31.13     1:08.87 (37.74)     1:50.85 (41.98)     2:24.64 (33.79)
  3 Palmer, Faith P           16 SR-PV                2:40.38    2:40.60    3  
                  36.09     1:18.09 (42.00)     2:02.80 (44.71)     2:40.60 (37.80)
  4 Lockland, Elena           14 CHC                       NT    2:48.33    2  
                                  35.00 ( )   2:05.62 (1:30.62)     2:48.33 (42.71)
  5 Leonard, Cameron R        15 SR-PV                2:44.53    2:50.28    1  
                  36.45     1:19.03 (42.58)     2:08.15 (49.12)     2:50.28 (42.13)
  6 Kavanagh, Grace           15 CHC                       NT    3:03.64  
                  39.31     1:27.10 (47.79)     2:21.24 (54.14)     3:03.64 (42.40)
 -- Ganiban, Sophie           16 CHC                       NT   X3:01.35  
                  38.07     1:25.93 (47.86)     2:16.89 (50.96)     3:01.35 (44.46)
 
Event 8  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ledecky, Katie G          17 SR-PV                  24.33      23.60    6  
  2 O'Berry, Caitlyn          17 CHC                       NT      26.92    4  
  3 Gasaway, Marielle L       15 SR-PV                  26.52      27.08    3  
  4 Crafton, McKenzie E       14 SR-PV                  28.00      27.26    2  
  5 Roustamov, Polina         15 CHC                       NT      32.22    1  
  6 Paquette, Cecile          14 CHC                       NT      32.93  
 -- Ciatto, Sophia E          15 SR-PV                  28.60     X28.46  
 -- Long, Katie A             14 SR-PV                     NT     X28.80  
 -- DiBari, Genevieve C       14 SR-PV                     NT     X28.85  
 -- Kiyonaga, Annie C         17 SR-PV                  28.38     X29.28  
 -- Mullery, Claire M         14 SR-PV                     NT     X29.49  
 -- Hohman, Kate G            15 SR-PV                  29.84     X29.59  
 -- Catalano, Gianna R        14 SR-PV                     NT     X29.64  
 -- Phipps, Kara L            17 SR-PV                  28.60     X30.02  
 -- Flynn, Katie S            15 SR-PV                  29.99     X30.36  
 -- Cook, Catherine C         16 SR-PV                  30.35     X30.38  
 -- Brophy, Theo F            15 SR-PV                  31.66     X31.18  
 -- Carey, Colleen M          17 SR-PV                  31.30     X31.48  
 -- Valaik, Magie G           15 SR-PV                     NT     X31.51  
 -- Deale, Emily V            16 SR-PV                  31.27     X31.88  
 -- Shrout, Maddie R          15 SR-PV                  32.00     X31.90  
 -- Webster, Elizabeth        16 CHC                       NT     X31.90  
 -- De Raet, Emily            15 CHC                       NT     X32.17  
 -- Sparrow, Maddie M         15 SR-PV                  32.65     X32.46  
 -- Grant, Cailtlin           15 CHC                       NT     X32.71  
 -- Dahut, Chessie J          18 SR-PV                  31.52     X32.88  
 -- Warburton, Annie E        15 SR-PV                  33.47     X32.98  
 -- Agular, Sofia             14 CHC                       NT     X33.34  
 -- Welsh, Olivia             14 CHC                       NT     X33.45  
 -- Klein, Genevieve          14 SR-PV                  32.87     X34.56  
 -- Ryan, Emme G              15 SR-PV                  32.48     X34.64  
 -- Wilson, Celia M           18 SR-PV                  32.72     X35.01  
 -- Jaeger, Kathleen          15 CHC                       NT     X35.08  
 -- Felker, Alice K           17 SR-PV                  33.87     X35.56  
 -- Knack, Sarah E            15 SR-PV                     NT     X35.79  
 -- Burns, Julia G            14 SR-PV                     NT     X36.29  
 -- D'Avella, Gianna          16 CHC                       NT     X36.91  
 -- Travis, Emily             16 CHC                       NT     X37.00  
 -- Wettman, Elsa             15 CHC                       NT     X37.06  
 -- Killen, Julianne          16 CHC                       NT     X42.48  
 
Event 10  Women 1 mtr Diving Forward
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fennell, Megan A          15 SR-PV                 157.00     154.00    6  
  2 Catalano, Lexi M          16 SR-PV                 164.10     142.60    4  
  3 Travis, Emily             16 CHC                       NP     140.75    3  
  4 Glynn, Kate               16 CHC                       NP     124.65    2  
 -- Moore, Maya R             16 SR-PV                     NP     X13.80  
 
Event 12  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haley, Kelleigh G         16 SR-PV                  57.63    1:01.60    6  
                  29.33     1:01.60 (32.27)                                        
  2 Drummond, Olivia C        16 CHC                       NT    1:04.27    4  
                  29.89     1:04.27 (34.38)                                        
  3 Gilak, Lucy               16 CHC                       NT    1:13.09    3  
                  33.28     1:13.09 (39.81)                                        
  4 Smith, Maddie E           16 SR-PV                1:09.33    1:16.60    2  
                  34.62     1:16.60 (41.98)                                        
  5 Lockland, Elena           14 CHC                       NT    1:20.21    1  
                  35.86     1:20.21 (44.35)                                        
  6 Mukerji, Radhika          15 SR-PV                1:27.55    1:25.45  
 -- Barnidge, Isabel T        15 SR-PV                     NT   X1:12.94  
                  33.48     1:12.94 (39.46)                                        
 -- Phipps, Kara L            17 SR-PV                     NT   X1:19.78  
                  36.24     1:19.78 (43.54)                                        
 
Event 14  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Berry, Caitlyn          17 CHC                       NT      59.88    6  
                  28.14       59.88 (31.74)                                        
  2 Gasaway, Marielle L       15 SR-PV                  59.02    1:00.45    4  
                  29.37     1:00.45 (31.08)                                        
  3 McInerny, Lydia           16 CHC                       NT    1:03.27    3  
                  29.33     1:03.27 (33.94)                                        
  4 Rock, Meagan K            16 SR-PV                1:03.32    1:06.13    2  
                  31.71     1:06.13 (34.42)                                        
  5 Chiaramonte, Elizabeth    15 CHC                       NT    1:06.32    1  
                  31.39     1:06.32 (34.93)                                        
  6 Kiyonaga, Annie C         17 SR-PV                1:05.44    1:08.09  
                  32.04     1:08.09 (36.05)                                        
 -- Webster, Elizabeth        16 CHC                       NT   X1:14.67  
                  34.80     1:14.67 (39.87)                                        
 -- Wilson, Celia M           18 SR-PV                1:11.44   X1:20.05  
                  37.93     1:20.05 (42.12)                                        
 
Event 16  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCreary, Megan E         17 CHC                       NT    5:33.64    6  
                  30.33     1:02.90 (32.57)     1:36.62 (33.72)     2:10.53 (33.91)
        2:44.34 (33.81)     3:18.41 (34.07)     3:52.51 (34.10)     4:26.64 (34.13)
        5:00.40 (33.76)     5:33.64 (33.24)                                        
  2 Pittman, Rebecca          14 CHC                       NT    6:43.05    4  
                  33.87     1:11.92 (38.05)     1:52.81 (40.89)     2:34.13 (41.32)
        3:15.73 (41.60)     3:57.50 (41.77)     4:39.20 (41.70)     5:21.98 (42.78)
        6:03.69 (41.71)     6:43.05 (39.36)                                        
  3 Gilak, Lucy               16 CHC                       NT    6:59.64    3  
                  36.03     1:15.71 (39.68)     1:57.62 (41.91)     2:41.01 (43.39)
        3:24.55 (43.54)     4:08.28 (43.73)     4:52.14 (43.86)     5:36.06 (43.92)
        6:19.82 (43.76)     6:59.64 (39.82)                                        
  4 Long, Katie A             14 SR-PV                     NT    7:59.56    2  
                                                                          34.92 ( )
        1:17.31 (42.39)   2:53.00 (1:35.69)   4:33.96 (1:40.96)     5:26.27 (52.31)
      7:10.14 (1:43.87)     7:59.56 (49.42)                                        
  5 Shrout, Maddie R          15 SR-PV                     NT    8:32.00    1  
              37.37 ( )   8:32.00 (7:54.63)                                        
  6 Brophy, Theo F            15 SR-PV                     NT    8:37.87  
            1:23.38 ( )   8:37.87 (7:14.49)                                        
 -- Barnidge, Isabel T        15 SR-PV                     NT   X6:26.66  
                  34.16     1:12.90 (38.74)     1:52.19 (39.29)     2:31.78 (39.59)
        3:11.06 (39.28)     3:50.91 (39.85)     4:30.66 (39.75)     5:10.74 (40.08)
        5:50.13 (39.39)     6:26.66 (36.53)                                        
 
Event 18  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stone Ridge-PV  'A'                               1:42.45    1:45.96    8  
     1) Ledecky, Katie G 17             2) Smith, Maddie E 16             
     3) Gasaway, Marielle L 15          4) Haley, Kelleigh G 16           
                                                                          24.05 ( )
          53.31 (29.26)     1:20.43 (56.38)     1:45.96 (25.53)                    
  2 Holy Child  'A'                                        NT    1:55.50    4  
     1) McInerny, Lydia 16              2) Chiaramonte, Elizabeth 15      
     3) Lockland, Elena 14              4) McCreary, Megan E 17           
                                                      28.46 ( )           59.20 ( )
        1:11.87 (12.67)     1:32.84 (33.64)     1:55.50 (22.66)                    
  3 Stone Ridge-PV  'B'                               1:53.58    1:55.75    2  
     1) Kiyonaga, Annie C 17            2) Phipps, Kara L 17              
     3) Ciatto, Sophia E 15             4) Crafton, McKenzie E 14         
                                                                          30.09 ( )
        1:00.20 (30.11)   1:32.62 (1:02.53)     1:55.75 (23.13)                    
  4 Stone Ridge-PV  'C'                               1:58.08   x2:00.34  
     1) Mukerji, Radhika 15             2) Hohman, Kate G 15              
     3) DiBari, Genevieve C 14          4) Rock, Meagan K 16              
                                                                          30.89 ( )
        1:00.47 (29.58)     1:30.17 (59.28)     2:00.34 (30.17)                    
  5 Holy Child  'B'                                        NT    2:11.55  
     1) Webster, Elizabeth 16           2) Roustamov, Polina 15           
     3) Ganiban, Sophie 16              4) Grant, Cailtlin 15             
                                                      32.18 ( )           44.15 ( )
        1:07.74 (23.59)   1:45.47 (1:01.32)     2:11.55 (26.08)                    
  6 Holy Child  'C'                                        NT   x2:23.43  
     1) Agular, Sofia 14                2) D'Avella, Gianna 16            
     3) Welsh, Olivia 14                4) Travis, Emily 16               
                                                                          33.00 ( )
        1:11.11 (38.11)   1:55.50 (1:22.50)     2:23.43 (27.93)                    
 -- Stone Ridge-PV  'D'                               2:01.29   X2:05.40  
     1) Palmer, Faith P 16              2) Hollensteiner, Alice C 16      
     3) Cook, Catherine C 16            4) Flynn, Katie S 15              
                  31.12   1:03.14 (1:03.14)     1:16.18 (13.04)     1:35.27 (32.13)
         1:41.76 (6.49)     2:05.52 (30.25)         2:05.40 ( )                    
 -- Holy Child  'D'                                        NT   X2:29.65  
     1) De Raet, Emily 15               2) Killen, Julianne 16            
     3) Jaeger, Kathleen 15             4) Wettman, Elsa 15               
                                                      32.48 ( )         1:19.05 ( )
        1:52.60 (33.55)     2:06.22 (47.17)     2:29.65 (23.43)                    
 
Event 20  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ledecky, Katie G          17 SR-PV                1:02.86      59.06    6  
                  29.46       59.06 (29.60)                                        
  2 Drummond, Olivia C        16 CHC                       NT    1:04.98    4  
                  31.47     1:04.98 (33.51)                                        
  3 Crafton, McKenzie E       14 SR-PV                     NT    1:15.09    3  
                  35.52     1:15.09 (39.57)                                        
  4 DiBari, Genevieve C       14 SR-PV                     NT    1:15.70    2  
  5 Pittman, Rebecca          14 CHC                       NT    1:19.02    1  
  6 Nammo, Brenna             16 CHC                       NT    1:26.60  
 -- Knack, Sarah E            15 SR-PV                     NT   X1:17.93  
                  37.80     1:17.93 (40.13)                                        
 -- Mullery, Claire M         14 SR-PV                     NT   X1:18.99  
                  37.81     1:18.99 (41.18)                                        
 -- Catalano, Gianna R        14 SR-PV                     NT   X1:19.42  
 -- Mukerji, Radhika          15 SR-PV                1:15.53   X1:20.30  
                  38.31     1:20.30 (41.99)                                        
 -- Cook, Catherine C         16 SR-PV                1:18.46   X1:23.68  
 -- Deale, Emily V            16 SR-PV                1:23.13   X1:24.44  
 -- Kavanagh, Grace           15 CHC                       NT   X1:25.27  
 -- Sparrow, Maddie M         15 SR-PV                1:21.21   X1:25.89  
                  41.29     1:25.89 (44.60)                                        
 -- Hollensteiner, Alice C    16 SR-PV                1:19.90   X1:26.01  
 -- Conlan, Caroline E        16 SR-PV                     NT   X1:46.67  
                  48.91     1:46.67 (57.76)                                        
 
Event 22  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Overly, Anne M            17 CHC                       NT    1:16.36    6  
                  36.62     1:16.36 (39.74)                                        
  2 Palmer, Faith P           16 SR-PV                1:17.05    1:18.64    4  
                  38.36     1:18.64 (40.28)                                        
  3 Flynn, Katie S            15 SR-PV                1:19.78    1:24.73    3  
                  40.59     1:24.73 (44.14)                                        
  4 Dahut, Chessie J          18 SR-PV                1:22.62    1:28.43    2  
  5 Ganiban, Sophie           16 CHC                       NT    1:30.41    1  
                  42.69     1:30.41 (47.72)                                        
  6 De Raet, Emily            15 CHC                       NT    1:37.32  
                  46.39     1:37.32 (50.93)                                        
 -- Valaik, Magie G           15 SR-PV                     NT   X1:23.10  
 -- Leonard, Cameron R        15 SR-PV                1:24.38   X1:25.70  
                  40.72     1:25.70 (44.98)                                        
 -- Ciatto, Sophia E          15 SR-PV                1:29.30   X1:28.30  
                  40.13     1:28.30 (48.17)                                        
 -- Warburton, Annie E        15 SR-PV                     NT   X1:29.49  
                  42.16     1:29.49 (47.33)                                        
 -- Carey, Colleen M          17 SR-PV                1:31.45   X1:32.27  
                  43.22     1:32.27 (49.05)                                        
 -- Klein, Genevieve          14 SR-PV                     NT   X1:34.42  
                  42.91     1:34.42 (51.51)                                        
 -- Ryan, Emme G              15 SR-PV                     NT   X1:36.40  
                  43.61     1:36.40 (52.79)                                        
 -- Burns, Julia G            14 SR-PV                     NT   X1:42.33  
                  42.91     1:42.33 (59.42)                                        
 -- Paquette, Cecile          14 CHC                       NT   X1:54.85  
                  54.88     1:54.85 (59.97)                                        
 
Event 24  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holy Child  'A'                                        NT    4:03.57    8  
     1) McCreary, Megan E 17            2) O'Berry, Caitlyn 17            
     3) Drummond, Olivia C 16           4) Overly, Anne M 17              
                                                  29.44 (29.44)   1:00.30 (1:00.30)
        1:29.50 (29.20)   2:01.65 (1:01.35)   2:30.18 (1:29.88)   3:01.34 (2:01.04)
        3:31.10 (29.76)   4:03.57 (1:02.23)                                        
  2 Stone Ridge-PV  'A'                               4:06.69    4:26.08    4  
     1) Crafton, McKenzie E 14          2) Phipps, Kara L 17              
     3) Rock, Meagan K 16               4) Smith, Maddie E 16             
                  30.85   1:05.48 (1:05.48)   1:37.28 (1:37.28)   2:12.43 (2:12.43)
        2:25.74 (13.31)     2:46.01 (33.58)   3:22.09 (1:09.66)   3:34.23 (1:21.80)
        3:51.86 (17.63)     4:26.08 (51.85)                                        
  3 Holy Child  'B'                                        NT    4:27.97    2  
     1) Gilak, Lucy 16                  2) McInerny, Lydia 16             
     3) Pittman, Rebecca 14             4) Chiaramonte, Elizabeth 15      
                              31.72 (31.72)   1:12.85 (1:12.85)   1:35.80 (1:35.80)
        2:14.70 (38.90)   2:43.35 (1:07.55)   3:20.75 (1:44.95)   3:32.92 (1:57.12)
        3:52.37 (19.45)     4:27.97 (55.05)                                        
  4 Stone Ridge-PV  'B'                               4:27.20    4:34.33  
     1) Hohman, Kate G 15               2) Ciatto, Sophia E 15            
     3) DiBari, Genevieve C 14          4) Kiyonaga, Annie C 17           
                              31.65 (31.65)   1:10.00 (1:10.00)   1:38.96 (1:38.96)
        2:20.91 (41.95)   2:51.86 (1:12.90)   3:25.88 (1:46.92)   3:36.02 (1:57.06)
        3:58.74 (22.72)     4:34.33 (58.31)                                        
  5 Stone Ridge-PV  'C'                               4:38.06   x4:54.99  
     1) Flynn, Katie S 15               2) Hollensteiner, Alice C 16      
     3) Leonard, Cameron R 15           4) Mukerji, Radhika 15            
                                                  33.55 (33.55)   1:10.27 (1:10.27)
      2:28.95 (1:18.68)   2:42.70 (1:32.43)   3:03.98 (1:53.71)   3:48.92 (2:38.65)
        4:16.04 (27.12)   4:54.99 (1:06.07)                                        
  6 Holy Child  'C'                                        NT   x5:15.43  
     1) Agular, Sofia 14                2) Welsh, Olivia 14               
     3) Paquette, Cecile 14             4) Kavanagh, Grace 15             
                                                                  1:40.85 (1:40.85)
        2:00.10 (19.25)   3:04.38 (1:23.53)   3:20.77 (1:39.92)   4:06.82 (2:25.97)
        4:36.62 (29.80)   5:15.43 (1:08.61)                                        
 -- Stone Ridge-PV  'D'                               4:46.03   X5:11.68  
     1) Wilson, Celia M 18              2) Carey, Colleen M 17            
     3) Cook, Catherine C 16            4) Deale, Emily V 16              
                                                                      39.85 (39.85)
      2:43.09 (2:03.24)   2:55.61 (2:15.76)   3:17.86 (2:38.01)   3:59.01 (3:19.16)
        4:32.86 (33.85)   5:11.68 (1:12.67)                                        
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Stone Ridge                          97   2. Holy Child                           88