Licensed to St. Albans School Swim Club
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/27/2014 09:22 AM
                      SR vs GZ vs HTS vs HC - 11/11/2014                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzaga College High School  'B'                       NT    1:45.76    8  
     1) Baker, Ryan                     2) Cosgrove, Jack                 
     3) Henneman, John                  4) Sullivan, Sean                 
                  25.07       54.92 (54.92)     1:20.50 (25.58)     1:31.21 (36.29)
        1:45.76 (14.55)                                                            
  2 Gonzaga College High School  'A'                  1:36.40    1:46.71    4  
     1) May, Danny                      2) Caudle, Ross                   
     3) Morche, Griffin                 4) Novak, Brennan                 
                              27.83 (27.83)       58.24 (30.41)     1:24.83 (57.00)
        1:46.71 (21.88)                                                            
  3 Gonzaga College High School  'C'                       NT   x1:48.41  
     1) Shackley, Oliver                2) Nicoll, Jake                   
     3) Mudlaff, William                4) Boyce, Paul                    
                              29.89 (29.89)     1:00.34 (30.45)     1:25.05 (55.16)
        1:48.41 (23.36)                                                            
  4 The Heights School (Hs)-MD  'A'                   1:47.02    1:49.40    2  
     1) McClorey, John 15               2) Weber, Joe 18                  
     3) McCarthy, Greg 15               4) McHale, Robert 18              
                              28.29 (28.29)     1:00.29 (32.00)     1:26.88 (58.59)
        1:49.40 (22.52)                                                            
  5 Gonzaga College High School  'D'                       NT   x1:51.51  
     1) DeWit, Grant                    2) Gentry, Richard                
     3) Edwards, Matt                   4) Goetcheus, Davis               
                              26.81 (26.81)       56.03 (29.22)   1:27.24 (1:00.43)
        1:51.51 (24.27)                                                            
  6 The Heights School (Hs)-MD  'B'                        NT    2:00.72  
     1) Calandra, Justin 16             2) Zischkau, Matt 15              
     3) Moss, Hugo 16                   4) Thomas, Jake 16                
                              30.18 (30.18)     1:04.21 (34.03)   1:35.87 (1:05.69)
        2:00.72 (24.85)                                                            
  7 The Heights School (Hs)-MD  'C'                        NT   x2:09.83  
     1) Falcone, Tony 14                2) Miller, Max 15                 
     3) McCreary, Steven 15             4) Rowedder, Francis 17           
                              34.70 (34.70)     1:08.93 (34.23)   1:41.87 (1:07.17)
        2:09.83 (27.96)                                                            
 
Event 3  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mudlaff, William             Gonzaga                   NT    1:50.67    6  
                  25.31       53.67 (28.36)     1:22.84 (29.17)     1:50.67 (27.83)
  2 McCarthy, Greg            15 The Heights Sch-MD   1:51.55    1:51.25    4  
                  26.99       55.75 (28.76)     1:24.33 (28.58)     1:51.25 (26.92)
  3 Shackley, Oliver             Gonzaga                   NT    2:06.08    3  
                  28.32     1:00.50 (32.18)     1:33.70 (33.20)     2:06.08 (32.38)
  4 Boyce, Paul                  Gonzaga                   NT    2:08.02    2  
                  27.82     1:00.14 (32.32)     1:34.69 (34.55)     2:08.02 (33.33)
  5 McCreary, Steven          15 The Heights Sch-MD        NT    2:14.61    1  
                  31.01     1:04.64 (33.63)     1:39.88 (35.24)     2:14.61 (34.73)
 
Event 5  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClorey, John            15 The Heights Sch-MD   2:05.97    2:03.20    6  
                  27.18       57.95 (30.77)     1:34.41 (36.46)     2:03.20 (28.79)
  2 DeWit, Grant                 Gonzaga                   NT    2:03.95    4  
                                  27.44 ( )   1:35.55 (1:08.11)     2:03.95 (28.40)
  3 Gentry, Richard              Gonzaga                   NT    2:11.17    3  
                  28.69     1:00.94 (32.25)     1:38.89 (37.95)     2:11.17 (32.28)
  4 Caudle, Ross                 Gonzaga              2:08.67    2:11.67    2  
                  27.37     1:02.83 (35.46)     1:41.75 (38.92)     2:11.67 (29.92)
  5 Redmond, Lawrence            Gonzaga                   NT   x2:25.17  
                  32.83     1:07.05 (34.22)     1:51.03 (43.98)     2:25.17 (34.14)
  6 Thomas, Jake              16 The Heights Sch-MD   2:36.15    2:39.00    1  
                  28.71     1:11.84 (43.13)     1:58.34 (46.50)     2:39.00 (40.66)
 
Event 7  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Novak, Brennan               Gonzaga                23.13      22.42    6  
  2 McHale, Robert            18 The Heights Sch-MD     22.45      23.11    4  
  3 Benson, Tom                  Gonzaga                23.00      23.29    3  
  4 Cosgrove, Jack               Gonzaga                24.56      23.31    2  
  5 Steingass, Evan              Gonzaga                   NT     x23.44  
  6 May, Danny                   Gonzaga                22.73     x23.45  
  7 Henneman, John               Gonzaga                23.98     x23.88  
  8 Shackley, Oliver             Gonzaga                24.28     x23.92  
  9 Morche, Griffin              Gonzaga                23.66     x24.34  
 10 Braviak, Matthew             Gonzaga                   NT     x24.43  
 11 Rozier, Lucas                Gonzaga                24.95     x24.48  
 12 Tarbrake, Brandon            Gonzaga                25.13     x24.70  
 13 Morche, Connor               Gonzaga                23.86     x24.76  
 14 McGrath, Connor              Gonzaga                24.85     x24.79  
 15 Biskaduros, Jacob            Gonzaga                25.00     x24.90  
 16 Goetcheus, Davis             Gonzaga                   NT     x25.25  
 17 Newcomer, Liam               Gonzaga                24.35     x25.43  
 18 Gastright, John              Gonzaga                   NT     x25.82  
 19 Weber, Joe                18 The Heights Sch-MD     26.01      26.39    1  
 20 Sundsted, Collin             Gonzaga                   NT     x26.80  
 21 Tobey, Nathaniel             Gonzaga                27.51     x27.06  
 22 Sullivan, Sean               Gonzaga                27.51     x27.13  
 23 Kendall, Jack                Gonzaga                   NT     x27.30  
 24 Koening, Thomas              Gonzaga                   NT     x27.44  
 25 Campion, Paul                Gonzaga                27.66     x27.60  
 26 Houlihan, Chris           14 The Heights Sch-MD        NT      27.65  
 27 Welsh, Ethan              16 The Heights Sch-MD     29.73     x27.73  
 28 Redmond, Lawrence            Gonzaga                   NT     x27.74  
 29 Zischkau, Matt            15 The Heights Sch-MD     29.67     x28.11  
 30 Edwards, Matt                Gonzaga                   NT     x28.25  
 31 Moss, Hugo                16 The Heights Sch-MD     27.31     x28.46  
 32 Miller, Max               15 The Heights Sch-MD     31.92     x28.60  
 33 Sainvilier, Josh          15 The Heights Sch-MD     29.25     x28.97  
 34 Jones, Calder                Gonzaga                   NT     x29.01  
 35 Falcone, Tony             14 The Heights Sch-MD        NT     x29.10  
 36 Guarini, Will                Gonzaga                   NT     x29.41  
 37 Edwards, Patrick             Gonzaga                32.78     x29.89  
 38 Leaver, Nick              17 The Heights Sch-MD     26.79     x30.03  
 39 O'Neill, Brian            17 The Heights Sch-MD     29.25     x30.64  
 40 Mejia, Ryan                  Gonzaga                   NT     x31.20  
 41 O'Neill, Liam             15 The Heights Sch-MD     34.23     x32.62  
 42 Warner, Chris             17 The Heights Sch-MD     31.18     x32.76  
 43 Kirvan, Chris                Gonzaga                   NT     x34.29  
 44 Ekam, Alex                18 The Heights Sch-MD        NT     x37.50  
 -- Rowedder, Francis         17 The Heights Sch-MD     26.38     X27.46  
 
Event 9  Men 1 mtr Diving Forward
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McHale, Robert            18 The Heights Sch-MD    258.40     229.95    6  
  2 Warder, Tristan              Gonzaga               238.10     189.00    4  
  3 Tramonte, Vincent            Gonzaga                   NP     152.75    3  
  4 Davis, Thom               14 The Heights Sch-MD        NP     139.60    2  
  5 Williams, Dominic            Gonzaga                   NP     119.50    1  
  6 Fowler, Gabe              17 The Heights Sch-MD        NP     106.85  
 
Event 11  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mudlaff, William             Gonzaga                   NT      56.71    6  
                  26.43       56.71 (30.28)                                        
  2 McCarthy, Greg            15 The Heights Sch-MD   1:01.68      58.70    4  
                  28.00       58.70 (30.70)                                        
  3 Nicoll, Jake                 Gonzaga                57.67      59.57    3  
                  28.09       59.57 (31.48)                                        
  4 Steingass, Evan              Gonzaga                   NT    1:01.45    2  
                  28.61     1:01.45 (32.84)                                        
  5 Kendall, Jack                Gonzaga                   NT   x1:09.00  
                  31.16     1:09.00 (37.84)                                        
  6 Sainvilier, Josh          15 The Heights Sch-MD   1:22.84    1:24.67    1  
                  37.62     1:24.67 (47.05)                                        
  7 Miller, Max               15 The Heights Sch-MD        NT    1:25.29  
                  36.26     1:25.29 (49.03)                                        
 
Event 13  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Novak, Brennan               Gonzaga                49.11      50.47    6  
                  24.16       50.47 (26.31)                                        
  2 Tarbrake, Brandon            Gonzaga                53.10      54.08    4  
                  26.07       54.08 (28.01)                                        
  3 Rozier, Lucas                Gonzaga                   NT      54.26    3  
  4 Gastright, John              Gonzaga                   NT     x58.56  
                  27.18       58.56 (31.38)                                        
  5 Sundsted, Collin             Gonzaga                   NT   x1:01.35  
  6 McCreary, Steven          15 The Heights Sch-MD   1:03.51    1:02.47    2  
                  30.13     1:02.47 (32.34)                                        
  7 Weber, Joe                18 The Heights Sch-MD     57.22    1:03.29    1  
                  28.81     1:03.29 (34.48)                                        
  8 Rowedder, Francis         17 The Heights Sch-MD   1:00.80    1:05.75  
 
Event 15  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Ryan                  Gonzaga              5:02.45    5:19.11    6  
                  26.94       58.43 (31.49)     1:31.25 (32.82)     2:03.38 (32.13)
        2:36.36 (32.98)     3:08.83 (32.47)     3:41.73 (32.90)     4:15.79 (34.06)
        4:47.66 (31.87)     5:19.11 (31.45)                                        
  2 Calandra, Justin          16 The Heights Sch-MD   5:30.42    5:21.96    4  
                                                      28.03 ( )   2:36.67 (2:08.64)
      3:42.94 (1:06.27)   5:21.96 (1:39.02)                                        
  3 Boyce, Paul                  Gonzaga              5:50.26    5:40.64    3  
                  29.33     1:03.05 (33.72)     1:37.56 (34.51)     2:13.03 (35.47)
        2:48.14 (35.11)     3:23.36 (35.22)     3:58.10 (34.74)     4:33.18 (35.08)
        5:07.43 (34.25)     5:40.64 (33.21)                                        
  4 Goetcheus, Davis             Gonzaga                   NT    6:01.44    2  
                  29.98     1:05.14 (35.16)     1:40.67 (35.53)     2:17.71 (37.04)
        2:55.30 (37.59)     3:32.92 (37.62)     4:11.26 (38.34)     4:49.09 (37.83)
        5:26.54 (37.45)     6:01.44 (34.90)                                        
  5 Tobey, Nathaniel             Gonzaga              6:15.95   x6:16.77  
                  31.80     1:07.25 (35.45)     1:44.01 (36.76)     2:22.11 (38.10)
        3:01.52 (39.41)     3:40.84 (39.32)     4:21.27 (40.43)     5:01.10 (39.83)
        5:40.16 (39.06)     6:16.77 (36.61)                                        
  6 Welsh, Ethan              16 The Heights Sch-MD   7:37.13    6:45.53    1  
                                  31.98 ( )     1:08.22 (36.24)     1:46.97 (38.75)
      3:10.79 (1:23.82)     3:53.93 (43.14)     4:37.16 (43.23)     5:20.69 (43.53)
        6:04.15 (43.46)     6:45.53 (41.38)                                        
 
Event 17  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Heights School (Hs)-MD  'A'                   1:33.83    1:34.62    8  
     1) McClorey, John 15               2) Thomas, Jake 16                
     3) McCarthy, Greg 15               4) McHale, Robert 18              
  2 Gonzaga College High School  'A'                  1:24.88    1:35.33    4  
     1) Benson, Tom                     2) Caudle, Ross                   
     3) Morche, Griffin                 4) Morche, Connor                 
  3 Gonzaga College High School  'B'                       NT    1:37.50    2  
     1) Newcomer, Liam                  2) Rozier, Lucas                  
     3) Tarbrake, Brandon               4) Biskaduros, Jacob              
  4 The Heights School (Hs)-MD  'B'                        NT    1:49.59  
     1) Weber, Joe 18                   2) Houlihan, Chris 14             
     3) Rowedder, Francis 17            4) Calandra, Justin 16            
  5 Gonzaga College High School  'D'                       NT   x1:50.79  
     1) Braviak, Matthew                2) Kirvan, Chris                  
     3) Kendall, Jack                   4) Gastright, John                
  6 Gonzaga College High School  'C'                       NT   x1:55.00  
     1) Sullivan, Sean                  2) Campion, Paul                  
     3) Edwards, Patrick                4) Mejia, Ryan                    
  7 The Heights School (Hs)-MD  'C'                   1:52.60   x2:00.99  
     1) Leaver, Nick 17                 2) Sainvilier, Josh 15            
     3) O'Neill, Brian 17               4) Miller, Max 15                 
  8 The Heights School (Hs)-MD  'D'                   1:56.11   x2:16.19  
     1) O'Neill, Liam 15                2) Warner, Chris 17               
     3) Ekam, Alex 18                   4) Davis, Thom 14                 
 
Event 19  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeWit, Grant                 Gonzaga                   NT      57.05    6  
                  27.65       57.05 (29.40)                                        
  2 McClorey, John            15 The Heights Sch-MD   1:00.79      57.50    4  
                  28.35       57.50 (29.15)                                        
  3 Henneman, John               Gonzaga                54.69      57.56    3  
                  28.22       57.56 (29.34)                                        
  4 Redmond, Lawrence            Gonzaga                   NT    1:05.91    2  
                  31.91     1:05.91 (34.00)                                        
  5 Sundsted, Collin             Gonzaga                   NT   x1:09.06  
  6 Falcone, Tony             14 The Heights Sch-MD        NT    1:17.24    1  
                  37.18     1:17.24 (40.06)                                        
  7 Houlihan, Chris           14 The Heights Sch-MD        NT    1:17.96  
  8 Moss, Hugo                16 The Heights Sch-MD   1:21.25   x1:20.20  
 
Event 21  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gentry, Richard              Gonzaga                   NT    1:04.57    6  
                  29.96     1:04.57 (34.61)                                        
  2 Cosgrove, Jack               Gonzaga                   NT    1:06.58    4  
                  31.34     1:06.58 (35.24)                                        
  3 Caudle, Ross                 Gonzaga                   NT    1:09.49    3  
                  32.91     1:09.49 (36.58)                                        
  4 Nicoll, Jake                 Gonzaga              1:08.67   x1:09.52  
                  33.88     1:09.52 (35.64)                                        
  5 Calandra, Justin          16 The Heights Sch-MD   1:14.31    1:16.77    2  
                  36.43     1:16.77 (40.34)                                        
  6 Zischkau, Matt            15 The Heights Sch-MD   1:23.31    1:18.89    1  
                  35.32     1:18.89 (43.57)                                        
  7 Weber, Joe                18 The Heights Sch-MD   1:13.41    1:19.96  
                  36.88     1:19.96 (43.08)                                        
  8 Welsh, Ethan              16 The Heights Sch-MD   1:30.56   x1:22.75  
                  38.03     1:22.75 (44.72)                                        
 
Event 23  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzaga College High School  'A'                  3:08.07    3:25.99    8  
     1) Novak, Brennan                  2) Baker, Ryan                    
     3) Henneman, John                  4) Cosgrove, Jack                 
                  23.51       48.28 (48.28)   1:01.17 (1:01.17)   1:14.04 (1:14.04)
        1:42.76 (28.72)     1:53.45 (39.41)     2:06.77 (52.73)   2:34.52 (1:20.48)
        2:59.07 (24.55)     3:25.99 (51.47)                                        
  2 Gonzaga College High School  'B'                       NT    3:35.21    4  
     1) Benson, Tom                     2) Tarbrake, Brandon              
     3) Mudlaff, William                4) Shackley, Oliver               
                              26.00 (26.00)       53.70 (53.70)   1:04.97 (1:04.97)
        1:20.36 (15.39)     1:50.27 (45.30)   2:14.72 (1:09.75)   2:42.41 (1:37.44)
        3:07.18 (24.77)     3:35.21 (52.80)                                        
  3 Gonzaga College High School  'C'                       NT   x3:57.97  
     1) Morche, Connor                  2) DeWit, Grant                   
     3) Sundsted, Collin                4) Biskaduros, Jacob              
                                                  26.06 (26.06)       56.39 (56.39)
        1:07.12 (10.73)     1:27.21 (30.82)   2:10.05 (1:13.66)   3:09.64 (2:13.25)
        3:27.82 (18.18)     3:57.97 (48.33)                                        
  4 Gonzaga College High School  'D'                       NT   x4:33.88  
     1) Redmond, Lawrence               2) Mejia, Ryan                    
     3) Guarini, Will                   4) Kirvan, Chris                  
                                                  35.05 (35.05)   1:24.94 (1:24.94)
        2:22.66 (57.72)   2:33.28 (1:08.34)   2:54.69 (1:29.75)   3:33.25 (2:08.31)
        4:01.60 (28.35)   4:33.88 (1:00.63)                                        
  5 The Heights School (Hs)-MD  'A'                   3:57.40    4:36.48    2  
     1) Houlihan, Chris 14              2) Moss, Hugo 16                  
     3) McCreary, Steven 15             4) Falcone, Tony 14               
                                                                  1:14.10 (1:14.10)
        1:25.22 (11.12)   2:24.65 (1:10.55)   2:54.88 (1:40.78)   3:29.09 (2:14.99)
        4:00.72 (31.63)   4:36.48 (1:07.39)                                        
  6 The Heights School (Hs)-MD  'B'                        NT    4:48.37  
     1) O'Neill, Brian 17               2) Zischkau, Matt 15              
     3) Leaver, Nick 17                 4) Welsh, Ethan 16                
                              31.08 (31.08)   1:08.77 (1:08.77)   1:19.09 (1:19.09)
        1:40.71 (21.62)   2:22.91 (1:03.82)   2:56.68 (1:37.59)   3:36.18 (2:17.09)
        4:08.56 (32.38)   4:48.37 (1:12.19)                                        
  7 The Heights School (Hs)-MD  'C'                        NT   x5:25.18  
     1) Ekam, Alex 18                   2) Warner, Chris 17               
     3) Sainvilier, Josh 15             4) O'Neill, Liam 15               
                                                                      39.45 (39.45)
        1:32.85 (53.40)   2:09.13 (1:29.68)   2:55.51 (2:16.06)   3:28.83 (2:49.38)
        4:21.10 (52.27)   5:25.18 (1:56.35)                                        
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 23                     
 
  1. Gonzaga College High School         128   2. The Heights School (Hs)              58