Licensed to St. Albans School Swim Club
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 4/19/2014 12:46 PM
                           GP/AHC V DJO - 1/28/2014                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bishop O'Connell-PV  'A'                          1:53.47    1:57.92    8  
     1) Duesterhaus, Maureen A SO       2) Cahill, Sarah A JR             
     3) Kinsella, Katie J SR            4) Scallion, Paige SR             
                                1:03.66 ( )     1:37.95 (34.29)     1:57.92 (19.97)
  2 Academy of the Holy Cross-PV  'A'                 1:50.44    2:02.87    4  
     1) Schlosser, Emily FR             2) Pawlowski, Lucy SO             
     3) Goetcheus, Grace SO             4) Flood, Anna SO                 
                  31.22     1:07.08 (35.86)     1:36.54 (29.46)     2:02.87 (26.33)
  3 Academy of the Holy Cross-PV  'B'                      NT    2:08.18    2  
     1) Crosby, Kendall JR              2) Tarbrake, Grace FR             
     3) Passaro, Lizanne FR             4) Ness, Sabrina SR               
                  31.01     1:07.39 (36.38)   2:08.18 (1:00.79)                    
  4 Bishop O'Connell-PV  'B'                               NT    2:14.09  
     1) Griffen, Claire SO              2) Mcgovern, Alana SR             
     3) Wilson, Kaitlin SR              4) Bourne, Lily JR                
                  33.47     1:11.40 (37.93)     1:44.14 (32.74)     2:14.09 (29.95)
  5 Bishop O'Connell-PV  'C'                               NT    2:20.41  
     1) Fernandez, Brooke JR            2) Gardenier, Nicole JR           
     3) Hathaway, Charlotte JR          4) Healy, Elisabeth SR            
                  38.59                             1:55.38 ( )     2:20.41 (25.03)
  6 Academy of the Holy Cross-PV  'C'                      NT    2:20.67  
     1) Kreischer, Hannah FR            2) Pecoraro, Claire FR            
     3) MacDonald, Bridget JR           4) Lee, Nora SO                   
                  41.71                             1:49.91 ( )     2:20.67 (30.76)
  7 Bishop O'Connell-PV  'D'                               NT    2:33.90  
     1) Cubbage, Caroline JR            2) Downer, Maggie SO              
     3) Rodriguez, Susie JR             4) Bergaust, Cathreen SR          
                  37.29   2:33.90 (1:56.61)                                        
 
Event 4  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Falkenstein, Emma         FR Holy Cross-PV        2:08.78    2:08.65    6  
                  29.71     1:02.19 (32.48)     1:35.20 (33.01)     2:08.65 (33.45)
  2 Branson, Kate             JR Holy Cross-PV        2:08.41    2:14.63    4  
                  31.20     1:05.78 (34.58)     1:40.73 (34.95)     2:14.63 (33.90)
  3 Passaro, Lizanne          FR Holy Cross-PV        2:16.09    2:17.74    3  
                  31.66     1:07.30 (35.64)   2:17.74 (1:10.44)                    
  4 Cahill, Sarah A           JR O'Connell-PV         2:16.04    2:19.30    2  
                  31.67     1:06.72 (35.05)     1:42.90 (36.18)     2:19.30 (36.40)
  5 Kinsella, Clare           SO O'Connell-PV         2:43.44    2:43.50    1  
                  36.32   2:43.50 (2:07.18)                                        
  6 Davis, Sarah              JR O'Connell-PV              NT    2:46.41  
                  35.40     1:15.67 (40.27)     2:00.26 (44.59)     2:46.41 (46.15)
 
Event 6  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Madison            FR Holy Cross-PV        2:22.94    2:18.55    6  
                  30.91     1:04.69 (33.78)     1:46.72 (42.03)     2:18.55 (31.83)
  2 Catron, Sydney            FR O'Connell-PV         2:16.39    2:19.65    4  
                  31.10     1:05.28 (34.18)     1:48.30 (43.02)     2:19.65 (31.35)
  3 Pawlowski, Lucy           SO Holy Cross-PV        2:25.31    2:28.23    3  
  4 MacDonald, Bridget        JR Holy Cross-PV        2:33.60    2:40.10    2  
                  34.84     1:14.05 (39.21)     2:03.57 (49.52)     2:40.10 (36.53)
  5 Duesterhaus, Maureen A    SO O'Connell-PV         2:39.76    2:41.24    1  
                  37.29     1:15.46 (38.17)     2:03.53 (48.07)     2:41.24 (37.71)
  6 Simonson, Alex            SO O'Connell-PV         2:49.09    2:43.52  
                                                    2:04.73 ( )     2:43.52 (38.79)
  7 Mcgovern, Alana           SR O'Connell-PV              NT    2:48.60  
                  36.50     1:21.92 (45.42)     2:09.65 (47.73)     2:48.60 (38.95)
 
Event 8  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goetcheus, Grace          SO Holy Cross-PV          26.34      26.72    6  
  2 Crosby, Kendall           JR Holy Cross-PV          26.60      27.36    4  
  3 Scallion, Paige           SR O'Connell-PV           27.37      27.92    3  
  4 Ness, Sabrina             SR Holy Cross-PV          26.92      28.68    2  
  5 Wilson, Kaitlin           SR O'Connell-PV           30.92      31.32    1  
  6 Kissinger, Annie          FR O'Connell-PV              NT      33.07  
  7 Downer, Maggie            SO O'Connell-PV              NT      36.67  
 -- Kelly, Emily              SR Holy Cross-PV          29.06     X29.83  
 -- Williams, Elena           JR O'Connell-PV           29.35     X29.86  
 -- Hathaway, Charlotte       JR O'Connell-PV           30.81     X30.43  
 -- Johnson, Crystal          SR Holy Cross-PV          29.96     X31.45  
 -- Cross, Shannon            JR O'Connell-PV           30.66     X31.55  
 -- Parshall, Isabelle        SR Holy Cross-PV          32.95     X32.54  
 -- Bende, Kate               SR Holy Cross-PV          32.21     X32.95  
 -- Richardson, Maggie        SR Holy Cross-PV          33.74     X34.06  
 -- Healy, Elisabeth          SR O'Connell-PV           29.87     X36.67  
 
Event 10  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Alayna M           SR O'Connell-PV          306.35     173.80    6  
  2 Schlosser, Emily          FR Holy Cross-PV         197.80     159.40    4  
  3 Carroll, Kaitlin          SR Holy Cross-PV             NP     144.25    3  
  4 Kelly, Maddie A           JR O'Connell-PV          231.25     138.65    2  
  5 Rodriguez, Susie          JR O'Connell-PV          148.59     131.45    1  
  6 Nardacci, Becky           SR O'Connell-PV          194.80     129.95  
 -- Zinzi, Jenny              SR O'Connell-PV              NP     X82.90  
 -- Pope, Patricia            JR O'Connell-PV          100.95     X98.70  
 
Event 12  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kinsella, Katie J         SR O'Connell-PV         1:01.70    1:03.01    6  
                  29.48     1:03.01 (33.53)                                        
  2 Falkenstein, Emma         FR Holy Cross-PV             NT    1:09.60    4  
                  32.65     1:09.60 (36.95)                                        
  3 Westrick, Zoe             FR Holy Cross-PV        1:11.79    1:09.62    3  
  4 Simonson, Alex            SO O'Connell-PV         1:12.23    1:13.80    2  
                  33.24     1:13.80 (40.56)                                        
  5 Tarbrake, Grace           FR Holy Cross-PV        1:11.53    1:15.71    1  
                  34.94     1:15.71 (40.77)                                        
  6 Plombon, Megan            JR O'Connell-PV         1:20.40    1:16.51  
  7 Hathaway, Charlotte       JR O'Connell-PV         1:20.81    1:23.07  
 
Event 14  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catron, Sydney            FR O'Connell-PV           55.83      59.30    6  
                  28.98       59.30 (30.32)                                        
  2 Baltimore, Gabriella      SO O'Connell-PV         1:00.80    1:02.28    4  
                  30.07     1:02.28 (32.21)                                        
  3 Scallion, Paige           SR O'Connell-PV         1:01.13    1:02.77    3  
                  35.49     1:02.77 (27.28)                                        
  4 Flood, Anna               SO Holy Cross-PV        1:00.20    1:02.94    2  
  5 Crosby, Kendall           JR Holy Cross-PV        1:02.74    1:03.87    1  
                  30.42     1:03.87 (33.45)                                        
  6 Williams, Elena           JR O'Connell-PV         1:10.73    1:13.62  
                  34.87     1:13.62 (38.75)                                        
 -- Mooers, Annie             JR Holy Cross-PV        1:08.01   X1:07.72  
                  32.23     1:07.72 (35.49)                                        
 -- Egan, Sierra              SR Holy Cross-PV        1:10.23   X1:10.89  
                  33.57     1:10.89 (37.32)                                        
 -- Davis, Sarah              JR O'Connell-PV         1:10.97   X1:11.83  
                  33.36     1:11.83 (38.47)                                        
 -- Kinsella, Clare           SO O'Connell-PV         1:11.85   X1:12.02  
                  34.15     1:12.02 (37.87)                                        
 -- Novak, Katie              SO Holy Cross-PV        1:13.30   X1:12.33  
                  34.72     1:12.33 (37.61)                                        
 -- Gardenier, Nicole         JR O'Connell-PV              NT   X1:14.20  
                  35.83     1:14.20 (38.37)                                        
 -- Graham, Katherine         JR Holy Cross-PV        1:14.71   X1:15.71  
                  35.20     1:15.71 (40.51)                                        
 -- Fernandez, Brooke         JR O'Connell-PV         1:16.32   X1:16.45  
                  34.36     1:16.45 (42.09)                                        
 
Event 16  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Madison            FR Holy Cross-PV        5:20.75    5:43.52    6  
                  29.83     1:02.97 (33.14)     1:37.54 (34.57)     2:12.30 (34.76)
        2:47.38 (35.08)     3:22.57 (35.19)     3:57.69 (35.12)     4:33.09 (35.40)
        5:08.04 (34.95)     5:43.52 (35.48)                                        
  2 Baltimore, Isabell        FR O'Connell-PV         6:06.19    5:56.45    4  
                  32.08     1:07.76 (35.68)     1:44.00 (36.24)     2:20.38 (36.38)
        2:56.08 (35.70)     3:32.70 (36.62)     4:09.98 (37.28)     4:46.19 (36.21)
        5:22.39 (36.20)     5:56.45 (34.06)                                        
  3 Passaro, Lizanne          FR Holy Cross-PV        5:55.17    5:57.01    3  
                  32.58     1:09.37 (36.79)     1:46.40 (37.03)     2:23.15 (36.75)
        2:59.28 (36.13)     3:35.48 (36.20)     4:11.62 (36.14)     4:46.82 (35.20)
        5:22.27 (35.45)     5:57.01 (34.74)                                        
  4 Branson, Kate             JR Holy Cross-PV        5:53.19    6:01.08    2  
                  32.94     1:09.23 (36.29)     1:45.97 (36.74)                    
            3:00.27 ( )     3:37.38 (37.11)                             4:50.60 ( )
      6:01.08 (1:10.48)                                                            
  5 Cahill, Sarah A           JR O'Connell-PV              NT    6:09.24    1  
                  32.55     1:08.51 (35.96)     1:46.01 (37.50)     2:23.37 (37.36)
        3:00.77 (37.40)     3:38.27 (37.50)     4:15.92 (37.65)     4:54.07 (38.15)
        5:32.44 (38.37)     6:09.24 (36.80)                                        
  6 Griffen, Claire           SO O'Connell-PV              NT    6:34.51  
                  33.01                                                 2:27.78 ( )
                                                    4:30.53 ( )     5:13.18 (42.65)
        5:55.84 (42.66)     6:34.51 (38.67)                                        
 -- Broccoli, Brianna         SO O'Connell-PV              NT   X7:27.43  
                                1:15.56 ( )                             2:45.27 ( )
        3:32.37 (47.10)     4:19.81 (47.44)     5:07.81 (48.00)                    
            6:41.81 ( )     7:27.43 (45.62)                                        
 
Event 18  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bishop O'Connell-PV  'A'                          1:46.91    1:47.83    8  
     1) Kinsella, Katie J SR            2) Catron, Sydney FR              
     3) Scallion, Paige SR              4) Baltimore, Isabell FR          
                  27.70       54.54 (26.84)     1:21.88 (27.34)     1:47.83 (25.95)
  2 Academy of the Holy Cross-PV  'A'                 1:41.38    1:51.78    4  
     1) Kelly, Madison FR               2) Ness, Sabrina SR               
     3) Flood, Anna SO                  4) Falkenstein, Emma FR           
                  27.22       55.68 (28.46)     1:51.78 (56.10)                    
  3 Academy of the Holy Cross-PV  'B'                      NT    1:59.03    2  
     1) Passaro, Lizanne FR             2) Crosby, Kendall JR             
     3) Graham, Katherine JR            4) Pawlowski, Lucy SO             
                  28.15     1:00.62 (32.47)     1:30.29 (29.67)     1:59.03 (28.74)
  4 Bishop O'Connell-PV  'B'                               NT    1:59.30  
     1) Baltimore, Gabriella SO         2) Duesterhaus, Maureen A SO      
     3) Griffen, Claire SO              4) Healy, Elisabeth SR            
                  28.74       59.88 (31.14)     1:59.30 (59.42)                    
  5 Bishop O'Connell-PV  'C'                               NT    2:07.27  
     1) Plombon, Megan JR               2) Wilson, Kaitlin SR             
     3) Mcgovern, Alana SR              4) Hathaway, Charlotte JR         
                  32.47                             1:36.95 ( )     2:07.27 (30.32)
  6 Academy of the Holy Cross-PV  'C'                      NT    2:13.30  
     1) Novak, Katie SO                 2) Fitzgerald, Riley JR           
     3) Millar, Emma JR                 4) Lee, Nora SO                   
                  33.66     1:07.80 (34.14)     1:42.79 (34.99)     2:13.30 (30.51)
  7 Academy of the Holy Cross-PV  'D'                      NT    2:17.48  
     1) Hayden, Hannah SR               2) Richardson, Maggie SR          
     3) Bende, Kate SR                  4) Johnson, Crystal SR            
                  38.21     1:12.09 (33.88)     1:45.64 (33.55)     2:17.48 (31.84)
  8 Bishop O'Connell-PV  'D'                               NT    2:26.54  
     1) Cubbage, Caroline JR            2) Broccoli, Brianna SO           
     3) Hall, Claire FR                 4) Fernandez, Alexis FR           
                                1:17.76 ( )   2:26.54 (1:08.78)                    
 
Event 20  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goetcheus, Grace          SO Holy Cross-PV        1:00.88    1:03.80    6  
                  31.38     1:03.80 (32.42)                                        
  2 Schlosser, Emily          FR Holy Cross-PV             NT    1:06.11    4  
                  32.20     1:06.11 (33.91)                                        
  3 Duesterhaus, Maureen A    SO O'Connell-PV         1:06.48    1:06.70    3  
                  32.86     1:06.70 (33.84)                                        
  4 Westrick, Zoe             FR Holy Cross-PV        1:08.02    1:08.48    2  
  5 Baltimore, Isabell        FR O'Connell-PV         1:07.55    1:12.15    1  
                  35.93     1:12.15 (36.22)                                        
  6 Plombon, Megan            JR O'Connell-PV         1:11.15    1:17.51  
                  37.92     1:17.51 (39.59)                                        
  7 Griffen, Claire           SO O'Connell-PV         1:13.06    1:17.61  
                  27.41     1:17.61 (50.20)                                        
 
Event 22  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pawlowski, Lucy           SO Holy Cross-PV        1:15.39    1:14.83    6  
                  36.13     1:14.83 (38.70)                                        
  2 Baltimore, Gabriella      SO O'Connell-PV         1:17.39    1:17.44    4  
                  37.27     1:17.44 (40.17)                                        
  3 Tarbrake, Grace           FR Holy Cross-PV        1:19.79    1:19.83    3  
                  38.58     1:19.83 (41.25)                                        
  4 Gardenier, Nicole         JR O'Connell-PV         1:26.25    1:25.16    2  
                  40.20     1:25.16 (44.96)                                        
  5 Mcgovern, Alana           SR O'Connell-PV         1:22.75    1:25.56    1  
                  22.63   1:25.56 (1:02.93)                                        
  6 Pecoraro, Claire          FR Holy Cross-PV        1:27.03    1:26.45  
                  40.34     1:26.45 (46.11)                                        
 -- Broccoli, Brianna         SO O'Connell-PV              NT   X1:37.38  
 -- Heasley, Hannarae         JR Holy Cross-PV        1:28.28        XDQ  
                  41.91          DQ (47.58)                                        
 
Event 24  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Academy of the Holy Cross-PV  'A'                 3:39.87    3:56.55    8  
     1) Schlosser, Emily FR             2) Falkenstein, Emma FR           
     3) Kelly, Madison FR               4) Goetcheus, Grace SO            
                  28.90   1:00.63 (1:00.63)     1:30.25 (29.62)   2:03.47 (1:02.84)
        2:34.00 (30.53)   3:08.14 (1:04.67)     3:36.81 (28.67)     3:56.55 (48.41)
  2 Bishop O'Connell-PV  'A'                          3:57.49    3:58.39    4  
     1) Kinsella, Katie J SR            2) Baltimore, Isabell FR          
     3) Baltimore, Gabriella SO         4) Catron, Sydney FR              
                  29.93   1:02.66 (1:02.66)     1:32.84 (30.18)   2:06.66 (1:04.00)
        2:35.96 (29.30)   3:08.07 (1:01.41)     3:35.46 (27.39)     3:58.39 (50.32)
  3 Bishop O'Connell-PV  'C'                               NT    4:19.23    2  
     1) Fernandez, Brooke JR            2) Williams, Elena JR             
     3) Davis, Sarah JR                 4) Cross, Shannon JR              
                  30.39   1:02.71 (1:02.71)     1:32.57 (29.86)   2:08.39 (1:05.68)
        2:39.04 (30.65)                             3:44.74 ( )         4:19.23 ( )
  4 Academy of the Holy Cross-PV  'B'                      NT    4:23.61  
     1) Passaro, Lizanne FR             2) Westrick, Zoe FR               
                  31.66                             1:37.64 ( )         2:12.55 ( )
        2:43.86 (31.31)   3:20.14 (1:07.59)     3:50.53 (30.39)   4:23.61 (1:03.47)
  5 Bishop O'Connell-PV  'B'                               NT    4:39.70  
     1) Cahill, Sarah A JR              2) Plombon, Megan JR              
     3) Simonson, Alex SO               4) Mulcahy, Aidan SO              
                  33.10   1:12.97 (1:12.97)     1:43.82 (30.85)   2:17.92 (1:04.95)
        2:52.86 (34.94)   3:33.19 (1:15.27)     4:03.76 (30.57)   4:39.70 (1:06.51)
  6 Bishop O'Connell-PV  'D'                               NT    5:34.51  
     1) Broccoli, Brianna SO            2) Fernandez, Alexis FR           
     3) Kissinger, Annie FR             4) McDonald, Erin JR              
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Academy of the Holy Cross           106   2. Bishop O'Connell                     80