Licensed to St. Albans School Swim Club
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 4/19/2014 11:36 AM
               Holton/Landon vs. Stone Ridge/Gonzaga - 1/15/2014               
                            The Holton-Arms School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Holton-Arms School  'A'                            NT    1:52.76    8  
     1) Raynor, Emma SR                 2) Jubin, Isabelle JR             
     3) McTaggart, Caroline JR          4) Mathis, Sydney FR              
                  30.34     1:01.74 (31.40)     1:27.45 (25.71)     1:52.76 (25.31)
  2 Stone Ridge-PV  'A'                                    NT    1:54.88    4  
     1) Ledecky, Katie G JR             2) Garcia, Laura SR               
     3) Haley, Kelleigh G SO            4) Gasaway, Lily M SR             
                  27.64     1:01.75 (34.11)     1:28.84 (27.09)     1:54.88 (26.04)
  3 The Holton-Arms School  'B'                            NT    2:02.56    2  
     1) Huizinga, Sally SR              2) Barnello, Olivia FR            
     3) Davis, Erin FR                  4) McKinney, Halsey SR            
                  31.37     1:05.62 (34.25)     1:36.98 (31.36)     2:02.56 (25.58)
  4 Stone Ridge-PV  'B'                                    NT    2:08.78  
     1) Blockowicz, Anna M SR           2) Palmer, Faith P SO             
     3) Smith, Maddie E SO              4) Gasaway, Marielle L FR         
                  33.79     1:09.40 (35.61)     1:41.06 (31.66)     2:08.78 (27.72)
  5 The Holton-Arms School  'C'                            NT   x2:10.97  
     1) Rao, Ashvika FR                 2) Zhu, Jasmine SR                
     3) Katz, Jamie JR                  4) Harris, Elizabeth SR           
                  34.50     1:11.04 (36.54)     1:42.07 (31.03)     2:10.97 (28.90)
  6 Stone Ridge-PV  'C'                                    NT   x2:17.88  
     1) Mukerji, Radhika FR             2) Dahut, Chessie J JR            
     3) Flynn, Katie S FR               4)                                
                  35.18     1:14.07 (38.89)     1:47.23 (33.16)     2:17.88 (30.65)
 
Event 4  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ledecky, Katie G          JR SR-PV                     NT    1:50.63    6  
                  25.98       53.87 (27.89)     1:22.33 (28.46)     1:50.63 (28.30)
  2 LeMone, Alexis            SO Holton-Arms               NT    2:05.53    4  
                  29.11     1:00.42 (31.31)     1:33.06 (32.64)     2:05.53 (32.47)
  3 Barpoulis, Megan          JR Holton-Arms               NT    2:07.46    3  
                  29.02     1:00.52 (31.50)     1:33.57 (33.05)     2:07.46 (33.89)
  4 Huizinga, Sally           SR Holton-Arms               NT    2:09.97    2  
                  29.15     1:01.64 (32.49)     1:35.76 (34.12)     2:09.97 (34.21)
  5 Gasaway, Marielle L       FR SR-PV                     NT    2:12.13    1  
                  30.06     1:03.84 (33.78)     1:38.50 (34.66)     2:12.13 (33.63)
  6 Phipps, Kara L            SO SR-PV                     NT    2:22.42  
                  31.67     1:06.70 (35.03)     1:44.54 (37.84)     2:22.42 (37.88)
 
Event 6  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jubin, Isabelle           JR Holton-Arms               NT    2:15.83    6  
                  28.77     1:03.73 (34.96)     1:44.28 (40.55)     2:15.83 (31.55)
  2 Garcia, Laura             SR SR-PV                     NT    2:16.86    4  
                  28.90     1:03.36 (34.46)     1:45.01 (41.65)     2:16.86 (31.85)
  3 Raynor, Emma              SR Holton-Arms               NT    2:25.78    3  
                  32.27     1:07.58 (35.31)     1:51.56 (43.98)     2:25.78 (34.22)
  4 Barnello, Olivia          FR Holton-Arms               NT    2:31.43    2  
                  32.59     1:11.04 (38.45)     1:54.60 (43.56)     2:31.43 (36.83)
  5 Blockowicz, Anna M        SR SR-PV                     NT    2:39.49    1  
                  34.24     1:13.30 (39.06)     2:01.12 (47.82)     2:39.49 (38.37)
  6 Leonard, Cameron R        FR SR-PV                     NT    2:45.84  
                  34.07     1:15.87 (41.80)     2:03.98 (48.11)     2:45.84 (41.86)
 
Event 8  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McTaggart, Caroline       JR Holton-Arms               NT      25.22    6  
  2 Haley, Kelleigh G         SO SR-PV                     NT      25.80    4  
  3 Gasaway, Lily M           SR SR-PV                     NT      26.07    3  
  4 Mathis, Sydney            FR Holton-Arms               NT      26.09    2  
  5 McKinney, Halsey          SR Holton-Arms               NT      26.53    1  
  6 Smith, Maddie E           SO SR-PV                     NT      28.37  
 
Event 10  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fennell, Megan A          FR SR-PV                     NP     155.55    6  
  2 Catalano, Lexi M          SO SR-PV                     NP     155.45    4  
  3 Bugge, Rachel M           SR SR-PV                     NP      91.60    3  
 
Event 12  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ledecky, Katie G          JR SR-PV                     NT      58.40    6  
                  27.64       58.40 (30.76)                                        
  2 Barpoulis, Megan          JR Holton-Arms               NT    1:09.29    4  
                  32.53     1:09.29 (36.76)                                        
  3 Jubin, Isabelle           JR Holton-Arms               NT    1:12.94    3  
                  31.41     1:12.94 (41.53)                                        
  4 Katz, Jamie               JR Holton-Arms               NT    1:12.99    2  
                  33.28     1:12.99 (39.71)                                        
  5 Smith, Maddie E           SO SR-PV                     NT    1:16.49    1  
                  33.99     1:16.49 (42.50)                                        
  6 Kiyonaga, Annie C         JR SR-PV                     NT    1:17.58  
                  36.14     1:17.58 (41.44)                                        
 
Event 14  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McTaggart, Caroline       JR Holton-Arms               NT      51.82    6  
                  25.39       51.82 (26.43)                                        
  2 Haley, Kelleigh G         SO SR-PV                     NT      56.90    4  
                  27.49       56.90 (29.41)                                        
  3 Gasaway, Lily M           SR SR-PV                     NT      58.88    3  
                  28.13       58.88 (30.75)                                        
  4 McKinney, Halsey          SR Holton-Arms               NT      59.29    2  
                  28.72       59.29 (30.57)                                        
  5 Mathis, Sydney            FR Holton-Arms               NT    1:01.76    1  
                  28.87     1:01.76 (32.89)                                        
  6 Taylor, Madi B            SR SR-PV                     NT    1:05.98  
                  31.34     1:05.98 (34.64)                                        
 
Event 16  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raynor, Emma              SR Holton-Arms               NT    5:39.87    6  
                  29.85     1:03.06 (33.21)     1:37.64 (34.58)     2:12.94 (35.30)
        2:47.19 (34.25)     3:21.86 (34.67)     3:57.08 (35.22)     4:31.95 (34.87)
        5:06.43 (34.48)     5:39.87 (33.44)                                        
  2 Huizinga, Sally           SR Holton-Arms               NT    5:46.48    4  
                  30.63     1:04.69 (34.06)     1:39.54 (34.85)     2:15.80 (36.26)
        2:51.79 (35.99)     3:27.58 (35.79)     4:02.45 (34.87)     4:37.54 (35.09)
        5:11.93 (34.39)     5:46.48 (34.55)                                        
  3 Gasaway, Marielle L       FR SR-PV                     NT    6:00.42    3  
                  30.56     1:07.36 (36.80)     1:45.50 (38.14)     2:21.83 (36.33)
        2:57.67 (35.84)     3:34.54 (36.87)     4:12.15 (37.61)     4:47.77 (35.62)
        5:24.25 (36.48)     6:00.42 (36.17)                                        
  4 Harris, Elizabeth         SR Holton-Arms               NT    6:09.66    2  
                  32.30     1:07.95 (35.65)     1:45.21 (37.26)     2:22.61 (37.40)
        3:01.18 (38.57)     3:39.24 (38.06)     4:17.42 (38.18)     4:55.35 (37.93)
        5:33.45 (38.10)     6:09.66 (36.21)                                        
  5 Palmer, Faith P           SO SR-PV                     NT    6:34.06    1  
                  34.36     1:12.80 (38.44)     1:52.12 (39.32)     2:32.11 (39.99)
        3:12.51 (40.40)     3:53.19 (40.68)     4:34.08 (40.89)     5:15.18 (41.10)
        5:55.50 (40.32)     6:34.06 (38.56)                                        
  6 Rock, Meagan K            SO SR-PV                     NT    6:39.18  
                  33.29     1:10.54 (37.25)     1:49.80 (39.26)     2:30.89 (41.09)
        3:12.18 (41.29)     3:53.60 (41.42)     4:35.07 (41.47)     5:17.72 (42.65)
        5:59.62 (41.90)     6:39.18 (39.56)                                        
 
Event 18  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stone Ridge-PV  'A'                                    NT    1:40.67    8  
                  26.69       51.87 (25.18)     1:17.68 (25.81)     1:40.67 (22.99)
  2 The Holton-Arms School  'A'                            NT    1:41.08    4  
     1) Mathis, Sydney FR               2) LeMone, Alexis SO              
     3) McKinney, Halsey SR             4) McTaggart, Caroline JR         
                  26.27       52.32 (26.05)     1:18.23 (25.91)     1:41.08 (22.85)
  3 The Holton-Arms School  'B'                            NT    1:50.24    2  
     1) Barpoulis, Megan JR             2) Davis, Erin FR                 
     3) Zhu, Jasmine SR                 4) Huizinga, Sally SR             
                  27.36       55.04 (27.68)     1:23.21 (28.17)     1:50.24 (27.03)
  4 The Holton-Arms School  'C'                            NT   x1:56.73  
     1) Cromwell, Brooke SR             2) Harris, Elizabeth SR           
     3) Katz, Jamie JR                  4) Rao, Ashvika FR                
                  30.23     1:00.12 (29.89)     1:28.33 (28.21)     1:56.73 (28.40)
  5 Stone Ridge-PV  'B'                                    NT    1:57.86  
                  28.86       58.53 (29.67)     1:27.18 (28.65)     1:57.86 (30.68)
  6 Stone Ridge-PV  'C'                                    NT   x2:04.45  
                  30.57     1:00.85 (30.28)     1:37.94 (37.09)     2:04.45 (26.51)
 
Event 20  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LeMone, Alexis            SO Holton-Arms               NT    1:03.07    6  
                  31.36     1:03.07 (31.71)                                        
  2 Garcia, Laura             SR SR-PV                     NT    1:03.47    4  
                  31.17     1:03.47 (32.30)                                        
  3 Blockowicz, Anna M        SR SR-PV                     NT    1:12.23    3  
                  34.96     1:12.23 (37.27)                                        
  4 Ruder, Sydney             SO Holton-Arms               NT    1:14.00    2  
                  35.06     1:14.00 (38.94)                                        
  5 Mukerji, Radhika          FR SR-PV                     NT    1:16.54    1  
                  35.92     1:16.54 (40.62)                                        
  6 Chouikha, Tatyana         SR Holton-Arms               NT    1:17.50  
                  36.89     1:17.50 (40.61)                                        
 
Event 22  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnello, Olivia          FR Holton-Arms               NT    1:17.05    6  
                  36.19     1:17.05 (40.86)                                        
  2 Palmer, Faith P           SO SR-PV                     NT    1:17.19    4  
                  36.83     1:17.19 (40.36)                                        
  3 Flynn, Katie S            FR SR-PV                     NT    1:22.25    3  
                  39.31     1:22.25 (42.94)                                        
  4 Zhu, Jasmine              SR Holton-Arms               NT    1:23.29    2  
                  39.27     1:23.29 (44.02)                                        
  5 Davis, Erin               FR Holton-Arms               NT    1:24.30    1  
                  39.96     1:24.30 (44.34)                                        
  6 Dahut, Chessie J          JR SR-PV                     NT    1:25.63  
                  40.01     1:25.63 (45.62)                                        
 
Event 24  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Holton-Arms School  'A'                            NT    3:50.98    8  
     1) LeMone, Alexis SO               2) Raynor, Emma SR                
     3) Barpoulis, Megan JR             4) Jubin, Isabelle JR             
                  28.23       57.36 (57.36)     1:25.98 (28.62)     1:57.29 (59.93)
        2:25.22 (27.93)     2:55.98 (58.69)     3:22.24 (26.26)     3:50.98 (55.00)
  2 Stone Ridge-PV  'A'                                    NT    4:17.95    4  
                  29.68   1:02.68 (1:02.68)     1:34.23 (31.55)   2:09.09 (1:06.41)
        2:38.89 (29.80)   3:14.31 (1:05.22)     3:32.02 (17.71)   4:17.95 (1:03.64)
  3 The Holton-Arms School  'B'                            NT    4:20.76    2  
     1) Davis, Erin FR                  2) Harris, Elizabeth SR           
     3) Katz, Jamie JR                  4) Barnello, Olivia FR            
                  31.39   1:07.41 (1:07.41)     1:39.42 (32.01)   2:13.92 (1:06.51)
        2:43.59 (29.67)   3:17.39 (1:03.47)     3:33.92 (16.53)   4:20.76 (1:03.37)
  4 Stone Ridge-PV  'B'                                    NT    4:25.29  
                  32.26   1:07.02 (1:07.02)     1:38.54 (31.52)   2:11.83 (1:04.81)
        2:43.87 (32.04)   3:19.26 (1:07.43)     3:49.66 (30.40)   4:25.29 (1:06.03)
  5 The Holton-Arms School  'C'                            NT   x4:26.20  
     1) Smith, Annie JR                 2) Cromwell, Brooke SR            
     3) Colgain, Kellie SR              4) deLeon, Kerry JR               
                  31.98   1:06.16 (1:06.16)     1:36.95 (30.79)   2:11.47 (1:05.31)
        2:43.60 (32.13)   3:20.71 (1:09.24)     3:52.28 (31.57)   4:26.20 (1:05.49)
  6 Stone Ridge-PV  'C'                                    NT   x4:37.55  
                  32.47   1:09.88 (1:09.88)     1:42.57 (32.69)   2:19.10 (1:09.22)
        2:50.74 (31.64)   3:27.18 (1:08.08)     3:59.40 (32.22)   4:37.55 (1:10.37)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. The Holton-Arms School              102   2. Stone Ridge                          81