Licensed to St. Albans School Swim Club
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 4/19/2014 11:47 AM
                   DeM/Set vs. McN vs. Oakcrest - 1/14/2014                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Seton High School-PV  'A'               2:01.21    2:01.80  
     1) Jackson, Tyla J 14              2) Leath, Kiara                   
     3) Johnson, Niyette D 14           4) Holley, Akeyla 16              
  2 Elizabeth Seton High School-PV  'B'                    NT    2:07.40  
     1) Tarnosky, Emma 15               2) Reavis, Emily 17               
     3) Commins, Patty 17               4) Hawkins, Erica 16              
  3 Oakcrest School Chargers  'A'                     2:06.18    2:11.62  
     1) Krawczyk, Kiki M 17             2) Miller, Kristen M 17           
     3) Kenis, Sam N 17                 4) Carter-Thompson, Camille E 16  
  4 Elizabeth Seton High School-PV  'C'                    NT    2:20.14  
     1) Sarah, Dunn E 14                2) Lucian, Candice M 17           
     3) Devore, Rachel M 14             4) Malloy, Clare M 15             
  5 Bishop McNamara Mustangs-PV  'A'                  2:13.75    2:26.66  
     1) Pickering, Jackie 15            2) Pickering, Danielle            
     3) Langster, Avery 14              4) Rouke, Maime 13                
  6 Oakcrest School Chargers  'B'                          NT    2:33.60  
     1) Dolan, Veronica A 17            2) Miller, Alexis M 15            
     3) Miller, Claire D 14             4) Dolan, Stephanie 15            
  7 Bishop McNamara Mustangs-PV  'B'                       NT    2:38.19  
     1) Wilson, Jordan 14               2) Oates, Sierra 14               
     3) Ziebell, Zoe                    4) Harris, Kabri                  
 
Event 4  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Tyla J           14 ES-PV                2:15.39    2:16.46  
  2 Green, Emma               17 ES-PV                2:18.04    2:19.34  
  3 Waterman, Alexis          13 Mustangs-PV               NT    2:24.54  
  4 Tierney, Emma M           17 OAK                       NT    2:27.28  
  5 Kacar, Brenna             15 Mustangs-PV          2:40.33    2:40.10  
  6 Devore, Rachel M          14 ES-PV                     NT    2:43.73  
  7 Weber, Anna M             15 OAK                       NT    2:46.30  
 
Event 6  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Maya              17 ES-PV                2:23.94    2:30.82  
  2 Tarnosky, Emma            15 ES-PV                2:38.05    2:35.14  
  3 Miller, Kristen M         17 OAK                       NT    2:50.10  
  4 Warchot, Catherine M      16 OAK                       NT    3:09.64  
  5 Pickering, Jackie         15 Mustangs-PV               NT    3:16.43  
  6 Wilson, Jordan            14 Mustangs-PV          3:33.02    3:30.28  
 
Event 8  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Niyette D        14 ES-PV                  27.88      26.48  
  2 Berard, Janine R          14 ES-PV                  28.46      27.70  
  3 Waterman, Alexis          13 Mustangs-PV            27.91      27.83  
  4 Tierney, Grace L          14 OAK                    31.65      29.25  
  5 Krawczyk, Kiki M          17 OAK                    30.81      29.42  
  6 Green, Emma               17 ES-PV                  28.95      29.69  
  7 Vanzego, Kahimi              Mustangs-PV            32.14      31.12  
  8 Dolan, Veronica A         17 OAK                    31.60      31.95  
  9 Langster, Avery           14 Mustangs-PV            33.11      32.53  
 10 Davis, Loretta            13 Mustangs-PV            34.55      34.67  
 11 Dolan, Stephanie          15 OAK                    34.94      35.29  
 12 Allen, Lindsay            15 Mustangs-PV            36.49      36.66  
 13 Knudsen, Emilie L         16 OAK                    42.35      42.06  
 14 Kwon, Julie H             18 OAK                    47.45      46.22  
 -- Malloy, Clare M           15 ES-PV                  31.07     X29.72  
 -- Benmoussa, Hala              ES-PV                  30.34     X31.45  
 -- Spriggs, Taylor C         14 ES-PV                  33.42     X32.31  
 -- Dyson, Nyia J             16 ES-PV                  34.37     X33.89  
 
Event 12  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holley, Akeyla            16 ES-PV                1:05.58    1:06.67  
  2 Commins, Patty            17 ES-PV                1:13.49    1:13.59  
  3 Reavis, Emily             17 ES-PV                1:16.87    1:15.39  
  4 Tierney, Emma M           17 OAK                       NT    1:17.25  
  5 Rouke, Maime              13 Mustangs-PV          1:29.61    1:33.14  
  6 Carter-Thompson, Camille  16 OAK                       NT    1:33.76  
 
Event 14  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Tyla J           14 ES-PV                1:00.39      57.90  
  2 Kenis, Sam N              17 OAK                  1:01.60      58.00  
  3 Hawkins, Erica            16 ES-PV                1:02.71    1:01.92  
  4 Vanzego, Kahimi              Mustangs-PV               NT    1:12.92  
  5 Langster, Avery           14 Mustangs-PV          1:14.02    1:13.92  
  6 Artis, Jasmine            16 ES-PV                1:13.58    1:14.07  
  7 Miller, Alexis M          15 OAK                  1:25.78    1:23.86  
  8 Dolan, Stephanie          15 OAK                  1:25.09    1:23.90  
  9 Ziebell, Zoe                 Mustangs-PV               NT    1:26.61  
 10 Allen, Lindsay            15 Mustangs-PV          1:26.61    1:28.60  
 11 Knudsen, Emilie L         16 OAK                  1:34.22    1:37.65  
 12 Randle, Dori              13 Mustangs-PV          1:45.08    1:40.86  
 13 Kwon, Julie H             18 OAK                       NT    1:49.51  
 
Event 16  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leath, Kiara                 ES-PV                6:30.93    6:30.67  
  2 Tierney, Grace L          14 OAK                       NT    7:10.20  
  3 Kacar, Brenna             15 Mustangs-PV          7:05.19    7:15.64  
  4 Kirsten, Leighton A       15 ES-PV                8:48.08    8:16.06  
 -- Miller, Claire D          14 OAK                       NT         DQ  
 
Event 18  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Seton High School-PV  'A'               1:47.24    1:47.37  
     1) Johnson, Niyette D 14           2) Holley, Akeyla 16              
     3) Jackson, Tyla J 14              4) Dunbar, Maya 17                
  2 Oakcrest School Chargers  'A'                     1:52.16    1:55.00  
     1) Miller, Kristen M 17            2) Carter-Thompson, Camille E 16  
     3) Tierney, Emma M 17              4) Kenis, Sam N 17                
  3 Elizabeth Seton High School-PV  'B'                    NT    2:00.04  
     1) Commins, Patty 17               2) Berard, Janine R 14            
     3) Malloy, Clare M 15              4) Devore, Rachel M 14            
  4 Bishop McNamara Mustangs-PV  'A'                  1:56.32    2:03.06  
     1) Waterman, Alexis 13             2) Rouke, Maime 13                
     3) Langster, Avery 14              4) Pickering, Jackie 15           
  5 Elizabeth Seton High School-PV  'C'                    NT    2:10.97  
     1) Dyson, Nyia J 16                2) Benmoussa, Hala                
     3) Brunner, Natalie 16             4) Spriggs, Taylor C 14           
  6 Oakcrest School Chargers  'B'                          NT    2:15.45  
     1) Warchot, Catherine M 16         2) Dolan, Veronica A 17           
     3) Weber, Anna M 15                4) Krawczyk, Kiki M 17            
  7 Bishop McNamara Mustangs-PV  'B'                       NT    2:44.56  
     1) Wilson, Jordan 14               2) Harris, Kabri                  
     3) Allen, Lindsay 15               4) Randle, Dori 13                
  8 Bishop McNamara Mustangs-PV  'C'                       NT    2:53.53  
     1) Nichols, Marissa                2) Sayles, Zaynah                 
     3) Taylor, Cheyenne F              4) Graham, Angel 1                
 
Event 20  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kenis, Sam N              17 OAK                       NT    1:05.36  
  2 Tarnosky, Emma            15 ES-PV                1:06.27    1:10.14  
  3 Hawkins, Erica            16 ES-PV                1:16.39    1:15.16  
  4 Sarah, Dunn E             14 ES-PV                1:18.63    1:19.41  
  5 Miller, Kristen M         17 OAK                       NT    1:25.67  
  6 Ziebell, Zoe                 Mustangs-PV          1:34.36    1:38.07  
  7 Davis, Loretta            13 Mustangs-PV          1:48.90    1:46.51  
 
Event 22  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reavis, Emily             17 ES-PV                1:16.75    1:19.29  
  2 Lucian, Candice M         17 ES-PV                1:25.99    1:27.77  
  3 Brunner, Natalie          16 ES-PV                1:28.87    1:28.41  
  4 Oates, Sierra             14 Mustangs-PV          1:34.65    1:32.47  
  5 Pickering, Danielle          Mustangs-PV          1:34.28    1:33.66  
  6 Pickering, Jackie         15 Mustangs-PV          1:32.16    1:39.78  
  7 Weber, Anna M             15 OAK                       NT    1:42.94  
  8 Miller, Alexis M          15 OAK                  1:43.31    1:43.44  
 
Event 24  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Seton High School-PV  'A'               4:01.26    4:09.89  
     1) Dunbar, Maya 17                 2) Tarnosky, Emma 15              
     3) Hawkins, Erica 16               4) Johnson, Niyette D 14          
  2 Oakcrest School Chargers  'A'                     4:20.56    4:41.86  
     1) Carter-Thompson, Camille E 16   2) Krawczyk, Kiki M 17            
     3) Tierney, Grace L 14             4) Tierney, Emma M 17             
  3 Bishop McNamara Mustangs-PV  'A'                  4:23.45    4:49.63  
     1) Waterman, Alexis 13             2) Vanzego, Kahimi                
     3) Ziebell, Zoe                    4) Rouke, Maime 13                
  4 Elizabeth Seton High School-PV  'B'                    NT    4:59.75  
     1) Sarah, Dunn E 14                2) Devore, Rachel M 14            
     3) Artis, Jasmine 16               4) Lucian, Candice M 17           
  5 Elizabeth Seton High School-PV  'C'                    NT    5:15.54  
     1) Kirsten, Leighton A 15          2) Spriggs, Taylor C 14           
     3) Dyson, Nyia J 16                4) Benmoussa, Hala                
  6 Oakcrest School Chargers  'B'                          NT    5:22.84  
     1) Miller, Claire D 14             2) Dolan, Stephanie 15            
     3) Warchot, Catherine M 16         4) Dolan, Veronica A 17           
  7 Bishop McNamara Mustangs-PV  'B'                       NT    5:56.30  
     1) Wilson, Jordan 14               2) Randle, Dori 13                
     3) Allen, Lindsay 15               4) Davis, Loretta 13              

                                Dual Meet Scores                     
 
   Elizabeth Seton High School   83.00     11.00 Bishop McNamara Mustangs      
      Oakcrest School Chargers   55.00     38.00 Bishop McNamara Mustangs      
   Elizabeth Seton High School   74.00     20.00 Oakcrest School Chargers