Licensed to St. Albans School Swim Club
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 4/19/2014 11:25 AM
                     GP/AHC V GZ/HCH V DM/OAK - 1/11/2014                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Georgetown Preparatory School  'A'                1:36.92    1:38.10  
     1) Goldstein, Brandon T JR         2) Vissering, Carsten H JR        
     3) Snodderly, Joey E JR            4) Berry, Kevin F SO              
                  24.77       50.09 (25.32)     1:15.79 (25.70)     1:38.10 (22.31)
  2 Gonzaga College High School  'A'                  1:38.01    1:39.55  
     1) Ashkin, Jase SO                 2) Maloney, Sean SR               
     3) Valentine, Andrew SR            4) Bell, Drew SR                  
                  25.41       53.33 (27.92)     1:16.99 (23.66)     1:39.55 (22.56)
  3 Gonzaga College High School  'B'                       NT    1:44.46  
     1) Connolly, Evan SR               2) McNulty, Devin FR              
     3) Steingass, Evan JR              4) May, Danny JR                  
                  27.14       55.46 (28.32)     1:21.33 (25.87)     1:44.46 (23.13)
  4 Georgetown Preparatory School  'B'                     NT    1:47.65  
     1) Larson, Mark JR                 2) Balyozian, Berj B SR           
     3) Broder, Kieran c SR             4) Omenitsch, Andrew P FR         
                  28.83     1:00.23 (31.40)     1:26.03 (25.80)     1:47.65 (21.62)
  5 DeMatha Catholic High School  'A'                 1:40.32    1:48.22  
     1) Stauder, Nick FR                2) Buehler, Dylan JR              
     3) Gonzalez, Noah JR               4) Dunn, Michael SR               
                  29.89       58.31 (28.42)     1:24.26 (25.95)     1:48.22 (23.96)
  6 Gonzaga College High School  'C'                       NT    1:52.56  
     1) Bell, Pat SR                    2) Belt, Michael SR               
     3) DiGioia, Jack SR                4) Meissner, Eric SR              
                  29.76       59.51 (29.75)     1:26.72 (27.21)     1:52.56 (25.84)
  7 DeMatha Catholic High School  'B'                      NT    1:59.54  
     1) Velasquez, Albert SR            2) Greene, Daniel SO              
     3) Jeffries, D'Ante FR             4) Kelly, Camden SO               
                  31.61     1:05.20 (33.59)     1:32.25 (27.05)     1:59.54 (27.29)
  8 Georgetown Preparatory School  'C'                     NT    2:05.72  
     1) Long, Brian T FR                2) Danaie, Darren O FR            
     3) McVerry, Patrick JR             4) Depman, Michael J FR           
                  33.71     1:06.37 (32.66)     1:36.11 (29.74)     2:05.72 (29.61)
  9 DeMatha Catholic High School  'C'                      NT    2:15.43  
     1) DeBurgo, Desmond SR             2) Higgs, Gabriel SR              
     3) Hopkins, Robert SR              4) Redding, Dale JR               
                  38.44     1:11.86 (33.42)     1:47.03 (35.17)     2:15.43 (28.40)
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Adrian J             JR Georgetown Prep           NT    1:42.69  
                  24.12       50.01 (25.89)     1:16.62 (26.61)     1:42.69 (26.07)
  2 Novak, Brennan            JR Gonzaga              1:43.10    1:43.49  
                  24.41       50.80 (26.39)     1:17.43 (26.63)     1:43.49 (26.06)
  3 Snodderly, Joey E         JR Georgetown Prep      1:48.14    1:48.08  
                  25.66       53.05 (27.39)     1:20.86 (27.81)     1:48.08 (27.22)
  4 Caudle, Ross              JR Gonzaga                   NT    1:50.89  
                  25.58       53.53 (27.95)     1:22.24 (28.71)     1:50.89 (28.65)
  5 Cosgrove, Jack            SO Gonzaga              1:49.98    1:51.43  
                  26.05       54.12 (28.07)     1:23.07 (28.95)     1:51.43 (28.36)
  6 Smith, Sterling           FR DeMatha              2:06.16    2:05.13  
                  27.23       58.31 (31.08)     1:32.08 (33.77)     2:05.13 (33.05)
  7 Paulson, Carl             FR DeMatha                   NT    2:16.47  
                  29.29       51.93 (22.64)     1:40.56 (48.63)     2:16.47 (35.91)
  8 Tschiffely, Zachary       FR DeMatha              2:24.93    2:25.84  
                  31.06     1:06.94 (35.88)     1:46.92 (39.98)     2:25.84 (38.92)
  9 Green, Robert             SR Georgetown Prep           NT    2:36.13  
 
Event 5  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goddard, Grant E          JR Georgetown Prep      1:55.57    1:53.29  
                  24.03       52.37 (28.34)     1:26.46 (34.09)     1:53.29 (26.83)
  2 Goldstein, Brandon T      JR Georgetown Prep      1:57.69    1:58.34  
                  25.64       54.99 (29.35)     1:30.25 (35.26)     1:58.34 (28.09)
  3 Mudlaff, William          FR Gonzaga              2:06.43    2:06.74  
                  26.85       59.22 (32.37)   2:06.74 (1:07.52)                    
  4 Connolly, Evan            SR Gonzaga              2:10.45    2:07.89  
                  27.94       59.31 (31.37)     1:38.30 (38.99)     2:07.89 (29.59)
  5 Steingass, Evan           JR Gonzaga                   NT    2:10.07  
                  28.66     1:04.39 (35.73)   2:10.07 (1:05.68)                    
  6 Gonzalez, Noah            JR DeMatha              2:05.38    2:10.67  
                  27.90     1:01.68 (33.78)     1:41.46 (39.78)     2:10.67 (29.21)
  7 Balyozian, Berj B         SR Georgetown Prep      2:22.78    2:21.84  
                  32.01     1:02.97 (30.96)     1:48.51 (45.54)     2:21.84 (33.33)
  8 Jeffries, D'Ante          FR DeMatha              2:50.46    2:40.41  
                  30.89     1:11.99 (41.10)     2:01.60 (49.61)     2:40.41 (38.81)
  9 DeBurgo, Desmond          SR DeMatha                   NT    3:15.44  
                  35.83     1:21.36 (45.53)   2:28.82 (1:07.46)     3:15.44 (46.62)
 
Event 7  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vissering, Carsten H      JR Georgetown Prep           NT      21.65  
  2 Valentine, Andrew         SR Gonzaga                22.16      22.47  
  3 Berry, Kevin F            SO Georgetown Prep        23.06      22.88  
  4 Maloney, Sean             SR Gonzaga                22.90      23.21  
  5 Omenitsch, Andrew P       FR Georgetown Prep        23.40      23.66  
  6 Bell, Drew                SR Gonzaga                23.02      23.73  
  7 Barbour, Sean             SO DeMatha                23.87      23.99  
  8 Dunn, Michael             SR DeMatha                24.53      24.57  
  9 Neely, Cameron            JR DeMatha                24.57      24.61  
 -- May, Danny                JR Gonzaga                23.08     X23.01  
 -- Benson, Tom               JR Gonzaga                23.00     X23.42  
 -- McNulty, Devin            FR Gonzaga                23.27     X23.67  
 -- Jackson, Ben w            SR Georgetown Prep        26.72     X25.92  
 -- Giarraputo, Cameron t     SR Georgetown Prep        28.55     X26.71  
 -- Velasquez, Albert         SR DeMatha                28.76     X27.11  
 -- Kelly, Camden             SO DeMatha                27.04     X27.30  
 -- Higgs, Gabriel            SR DeMatha                28.20     X27.66  
 -- Iannone, Jimmy            SR Georgetown Prep        28.70     X28.68  
 
Event 9  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joyce, Jack               SR Gonzaga               190.55     153.20  
  2 Von Muenchow Pohl, Fredd  SR Georgetown Prep       125.70     139.85  
                  27.26     139.85 (112.59)                                        
  3 Tramonte, Vincent         JR Gonzaga               166.35     136.45  
                  28.86     136.45 (107.59)                                        
  4 Hathway, Joey             SR Georgetown Prep       143.35     120.30  
  5 Williams, Dominic         JR Gonzaga               100.05     100.70  
 
Event 11  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berry, Kevin F            SO Georgetown Prep        55.07      54.38  
                  25.90       54.38 (28.48)                                        
  2 Henneman, John            SO Gonzaga                55.69      54.93  
                  26.12       54.93 (28.81)                                        
  3 Buehler, Dylan            JR DeMatha                54.07      55.28  
                  25.62       55.28 (29.66)                                        
  4 Snodderly, Joey E         JR Georgetown Prep        55.44      55.36  
                  26.35       55.36 (29.01)                                        
  5 Mudlaff, William          FR Gonzaga                55.77      55.37  
                  26.16       55.37 (29.21)                                        
  6 Ashkin, Jase              SO Gonzaga                54.68      56.37  
                  25.91       56.37 (30.46)                                        
  7 Gonzalez, Noah            JR DeMatha                53.68      56.49  
                  26.63       56.49 (29.86)                                        
  8 Broder, Kieran c          SR Georgetown Prep        57.96      56.68  
  9 Smith, Sterling           FR DeMatha                59.10    1:02.55  
                  28.00     1:02.55 (34.55)                                        
 
Event 13  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vissering, Carsten H      JR Georgetown Prep           NT      48.10  
                  23.40       48.10 (24.70)                                        
  2 Lin, Adrian J             JR Georgetown Prep           NT      48.32  
                  23.97       48.32 (24.35)                                        
  3 Valentine, Andrew         SR Gonzaga                48.04      49.25  
                  23.90       49.25 (25.35)                                        
  4 Caudle, Ross              JR Gonzaga                   NT      51.54  
                  24.59       51.54 (26.95)                                        
  5 Bell, Drew                SR Gonzaga                53.26      51.90  
  6 Loftin, Brandon           SR DeMatha                52.87      54.32  
                  25.43       54.32 (28.89)                                        
  7 Stauder, Nick             FR DeMatha                57.16      55.29  
                  26.21       55.29 (29.08)                                        
  8 Neely, Cameron            JR DeMatha                56.39      55.77  
                  26.91       55.77 (28.86)                                        
 -- May, Danny                JR Gonzaga                51.76     X51.23  
                  24.85       51.23 (26.38)                                        
 -- Henneman, John            SO Gonzaga                52.01     X52.59  
                  25.35       52.59 (27.24)                                        
 -- Hohman, Andrew            SR Gonzaga                53.89     X54.29  
                  26.05       54.29 (28.24)                                        
 -- Jeffries, D'Ante          FR DeMatha              1:01.85   X1:00.33  
                  28.13     1:00.33 (32.20)                                        
 -- McVerry, Patrick          JR Georgetown Prep      1:03.28   X1:02.55  
                  30.45     1:02.55 (32.10)                                        
 -- Kelly, Camden             SO DeMatha              1:03.59   X1:02.70  
                  29.71     1:02.70 (32.99)                                        
 -- Hopkins, Robert           SR DeMatha              1:08.73   X1:08.99  
                  32.10     1:08.99 (36.89)                                        
 -- Depman, Michael J         FR Georgetown Prep      1:07.28   X1:11.25  
                  32.99     1:11.25 (38.26)                                        
 -- Joseph, Kyle              SO Georgetown Prep      1:05.08        XDQ  
                  31.48          DQ (34.46)                                        
 
Event 15  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Novak, Brennan            JR Gonzaga              4:31.23    4:38.20  
                  24.87       52.33 (27.46)     1:20.18 (27.85)     1:48.26 (28.08)
        2:16.51 (28.25)     2:44.71 (28.20)     3:13.01 (28.30)     3:41.47 (28.46)
        4:10.15 (28.68)     4:38.20 (28.05)                                        
  2 Tarter, Sam               FR Georgetown Prep      4:51.43    4:45.47  
                  25.56       53.43 (27.87)     1:21.90 (28.47)     1:50.89 (28.99)
        2:19.53 (28.64)     2:48.83 (29.30)     3:18.39 (29.56)     3:48.15 (29.76)
        4:17.70 (29.55)     4:45.47 (27.77)                                        
  3 Cosgrove, Jack            SO Gonzaga              4:58.03    4:59.21  
                  26.75       47.88 (21.13)     1:26.65 (38.77)     1:56.37 (29.72)
        2:26.77 (30.40)     2:57.64 (30.87)     3:28.41 (30.77)     3:59.12 (30.71)
        4:29.74 (30.62)     4:59.21 (29.47)                                        
  4 Barbour, Sean             SO DeMatha              5:17.76    5:22.46  
                  27.94       59.32 (31.38)     1:31.54 (32.22)     2:03.92 (32.38)
        2:36.92 (33.00)     3:10.17 (33.25)     3:43.67 (33.50)     4:17.31 (33.64)
        4:50.92 (33.61)     5:22.46 (31.54)                                        
  5 Rinaldi, Teddy S          FR Georgetown Prep      5:42.19    5:27.87  
                  29.28     1:01.51 (32.23)     1:34.24 (32.73)     2:07.20 (32.96)
        2:40.51 (33.31)     3:14.02 (33.51)     3:47.75 (33.73)     4:21.42 (33.67)
        4:55.05 (33.63)     5:27.87 (32.82)                                        
  6 Boggs, Jeff               SR Gonzaga              5:42.93    5:36.39  
                  29.25     1:01.18 (31.93)     1:33.78 (32.60)     2:07.26 (33.48)
        2:41.48 (34.22)     3:15.91 (34.43)     3:50.69 (34.78)     4:25.92 (35.23)
        5:01.65 (35.73)     5:36.39 (34.74)                                        
  7 Balyozian, Berj B         SR Georgetown Prep      5:42.01    5:53.27  
                  30.55     1:03.54 (32.99)                                        
            2:47.74 ( )     3:24.09 (36.35)     4:00.73 (36.64)     4:38.04 (37.31)
        5:15.81 (37.77)     5:53.27 (37.46)                                        
  8 Greene, Daniel            SO DeMatha              6:03.63    6:06.49  
                  30.28     1:04.09 (33.81)                             2:16.94 ( )
        2:52.63 (35.69)     3:33.68 (41.05)     4:12.62 (38.94)     4:51.08 (38.46)
        5:29.20 (38.12)     6:06.49 (37.29)                                        
  9 Paulson, Carl             FR DeMatha                   NT    6:17.24  
                  31.23     1:06.11 (34.88)     1:43.23 (37.12)     2:21.91 (38.68)
        3:01.94 (40.03)     3:42.57 (40.63)     4:21.62 (39.05)     5:01.69 (40.07)
        5:42.27 (40.58)     6:17.24 (34.97)                                        
 
Event 17  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Georgetown Preparatory School  'A'                1:27.25    1:29.28  
     1) Goddard, Grant E JR             2) Omenitsch, Andrew P FR         
     3) Tarter, Sam FR                  4) Lin, Adrian J JR               
                  21.64       44.89 (23.25)     1:06.87 (21.98)     1:29.28 (22.41)
  2 Gonzaga College High School  'A'                  1:25.80    1:32.02  
     1) Valentine, Andrew SR            2) Benson, Tom JR                 
     3) Bell, Drew SR                   4) May, Danny JR                  
                  22.94       45.85 (22.91)     1:09.09 (23.24)     1:32.02 (22.93)
  3 Gonzaga College High School  'B'                       NT    1:33.95  
     1) Steingass, Evan JR              2) Oswald, Eddie SO               
     3) Biskaduros, Jordan JR           4) Morche, Connor JR              
                  23.95       47.47 (23.52)     1:10.70 (23.23)     1:33.95 (23.25)
  4 DeMatha Catholic High School  'A'                 1:35.56    1:36.64  
     1) Loftin, Brandon SR              2) Dunn, Michael SR               
     3) Barbour, Sean SO                4) Smith, Sterling FR             
                  24.54       48.98 (24.44)     1:12.89 (23.91)     1:36.64 (23.75)
  5 Gonzaga College High School  'C'                       NT    1:39.27  
     1) Bell, Pat SR                    2) Russo, Michael SR              
     3) Kenney, Aidan SR                4) Hohman, Andrew SR              
                  24.83       49.55 (24.72)     1:19.62 (30.07)     1:39.27 (19.65)
  6 DeMatha Catholic High School  'B'                      NT    1:44.68  
     1) Jeffries, D'Ante FR             2) Neely, Cameron JR              
     3) Kelly, Camden SO                4) Velasquez, Albert SR           
                  26.03       50.22 (24.19)     1:18.25 (28.03)     1:44.68 (26.43)
  7 Georgetown Preparatory School  'C'                     NT    1:50.14  
     1) Jackson, Ben w SR               2) Iannone, Jimmy SR              
     3) Joseph, Kyle SO                 4) Danaie, Darren O FR            
                  26.41     1:20.16 (53.75)     1:50.14 (29.98)                    
  8 Georgetown Preparatory School  'B'                     NT    1:50.45  
     1) Balyozian, Berj B SR            2) Rinaldi, Teddy S FR            
     3) Green, Robert SR                4) Giarraputo, Cameron t SR       
                  26.22       52.83 (26.61)     1:22.70 (29.87)     1:50.45 (27.75)
  9 DeMatha Catholic High School  'C'                      NT    1:56.51  
     1) Hopkins, Robert SR              2) DeBurgo, Desmond SR            
     3) Tschiffely, Zachary FR          4) Redding, Dale JR               
                  30.51       59.14 (28.63)     1:28.13 (28.99)     1:56.51 (28.38)
 
Event 19  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goddard, Grant E          JR Georgetown Prep        52.32      52.89  
                  26.03       52.89 (26.86)                                        
  2 Goldstein, Brandon T      JR Georgetown Prep        53.32      53.63  
                  26.27       53.63 (27.36)                                        
  3 Ashkin, Jase              SO Gonzaga                53.16      55.30  
                  27.38       55.30 (27.92)                                        
  4 Connolly, Evan            SR Gonzaga                53.14      56.87  
                  28.15       56.87 (28.72)                                        
  5 Shackley, Oliver          FR Gonzaga                59.56    1:00.09  
                  28.94     1:00.09 (31.15)                                        
  6 Stauder, Nick             FR DeMatha              1:02.76    1:03.42  
                  30.59     1:03.42 (32.83)                                        
  7 Loftin, Brandon           SR DeMatha              1:03.20    1:05.41  
                  31.38     1:05.41 (34.03)                                        
  8 Dunn, Michael             SR DeMatha                   NT    1:14.87  
 
Event 21  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maloney, Sean             SR Gonzaga              1:02.24    1:01.39  
                  28.63     1:01.39 (32.76)                                        
  2 Tarter, Sam               FR Georgetown Prep      1:03.71    1:03.21  
                  30.16     1:03.21 (33.05)                                        
  3 Broder, Kieran c          SR Georgetown Prep      1:03.94    1:04.02  
                  29.27     1:04.02 (34.75)                                        
  4 McNulty, Devin            FR Gonzaga              1:04.29    1:05.46  
                  29.60     1:05.46 (35.86)                                        
  5 Belt, Michael             SR Gonzaga              1:07.41    1:07.48  
  6 Buehler, Dylan            JR DeMatha              1:04.30    1:08.57  
                  31.19     1:08.57 (37.38)                                        
  7 Omenitsch, Andrew P       FR Georgetown Prep      1:06.93    1:09.51  
  8 Greene, Daniel            SO DeMatha              1:15.32    1:18.44  
                  35.30     1:18.44 (43.14)                                        
  9 Higgs, Gabriel            SR DeMatha              1:20.70    1:19.89  
                  36.59     1:19.89 (43.30)                                        
 
Event 23  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Georgetown Preparatory School  'A'                3:09.96    3:16.10  
     1) Goddard, Grant E JR             2) Goldstein, Brandon T JR        
     3) Vissering, Carsten H JR         4) Lin, Adrian J JR               
                  23.37       48.95 (48.95)     1:12.04 (23.09)     1:37.10 (48.15)
        1:59.76 (22.66)     2:26.42 (49.32)     2:50.17 (23.75)     3:16.10 (49.68)
  2 Gonzaga College High School  'A'                  3:13.75    3:22.11  
     1) Novak, Brennan JR               2) Henneman, John SO              
     3) Cosgrove, Jack SO               4) Caudle, Ross JR                
                  23.75       49.32 (49.32)     1:13.72 (24.40)     1:40.59 (51.27)
        2:04.44 (23.85)     2:31.09 (50.50)     2:55.02 (23.93)     3:22.11 (51.02)
  3 Gonzaga College High School  'B'                       NT    3:35.64  
     1) Benson, Tom JR                  2) Hohman, Andrew SR              
     3) Morche, Griffin JR              4) Johannessen, Patrick JR        
                  25.54       54.20 (54.20)     1:20.01 (25.81)     1:48.44 (54.24)
        2:13.20 (24.76)     2:41.35 (52.91)     3:07.10 (25.75)     3:35.64 (54.29)
  4 Georgetown Preparatory School  'B'                     NT    3:37.36  
     1) Snodderly, Joey E JR            2) Broder, Kieran c SR            
     3) Tarter, Sam FR                  4) Berry, Kevin F SO              
                  24.17       50.16 (50.16)     1:20.30 (30.14)   1:55.53 (1:05.37)
        2:19.99 (24.46)     2:47.51 (51.98)     3:10.68 (23.17)     3:37.36 (49.85)
  5 DeMatha Catholic High School  'A'                 3:34.00    3:39.84  
     1) Barbour, Sean SO                2) Gonzalez, Noah JR              
     3) Loftin, Brandon SR              4) Buehler, Dylan JR              
                  25.10                             1:19.73 ( )         1:48.46 ( )
        2:14.63 (26.17)     2:45.10 (56.64)     3:10.71 (25.61)     3:39.84 (54.74)
  6 Gonzaga College High School  'C'                       NT    3:48.64  
     1) Kenney, Aidan SR                2) Meissner, Eric SR              
     3) Russo, Michael SR               4) DiGioia, Jack SR               
                                                    1:26.25 ( )                    
            2:23.76 ( )         3:18.92 ( )     3:48.64 (29.72)                    
  7 DeMatha Catholic High School  'B'                      NT    3:52.40  
     1) Smith, Sterling FR              2) Neely, Cameron JR              
     3) Stauder, Nick FR                4) Paulson, Carl FR               
                  26.29       55.70 (55.70)     1:23.58 (27.88)     1:54.75 (59.05)
        2:21.77 (27.02)     2:51.66 (56.91)     3:20.33 (28.67)   3:52.40 (1:00.74)
  8 DeMatha Catholic High School  'C'                      NT    4:32.02  
     1) DeBurgo, Desmond SR             2) Hopkins, Robert SR             
     3) Tschiffely, Zachary FR          4) Greene, Daniel SO              
                  31.96   1:06.76 (1:06.76)     1:39.28 (32.52)   2:18.03 (1:11.27)
        2:49.38 (31.35)   3:25.54 (1:07.51)     3:56.06 (30.52)   4:32.02 (1:06.48)
  9 Georgetown Preparatory School  'C'                     NT    4:34.33  
     1) Huang, Tony SO                  2) Long, Brian T FR               
     3) Joseph, Kyle SO                 4) Dundee, Carey JR               
                          1:18.00 (1:18.00)     1:47.92 (29.92)   2:21.81 (1:03.81)
        2:53.80 (31.99)   3:32.62 (1:10.81)     4:00.55 (27.93)   4:34.33 (1:01.71)

                                Dual Meet Scores                     
 
 Georgetown Preparatory School  130.00     50.00 DeMatha Catholic High School  
   Gonzaga College High School  150.00     33.00 DeMatha Catholic High School  
 Georgetown Preparatory School  101.00     85.00 Gonzaga College High School