Licensed to St. Albans School Swim Club
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 4/19/2014 11:24 AM
                     GP/AHC V GZ/HCH V DM/OAK - 1/11/2014                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holy Child-PV  'A'                                1:59.69    1:58.32  
     1) Drummond, Olivia C              2) Popera, Alexa N SO             
     3) O'Berry, Caitlyn FR             4) McCreary, Megan E              
                  29.32     1:02.65 (33.33)     1:31.39 (28.74)     1:58.32 (26.93)
  2 Academy of the Holy Cross-PV  'A'                      NT    2:00.86  
     1) Goetcheus, Grace SO             2) Tarbrake, Grace FR             
     3) Kelly, Madison FR               4) Flood, Anna SO                 
                  30.39     1:05.42 (35.03)     1:34.35 (28.93)     2:00.86 (26.51)
  3 Academy of the Holy Cross-PV  'B'                      NT    2:07.98  
     1) Crosby, Kendall JR              2) Pawlowski, Lucy SO             
     3) Passaro, Lizanne FR             4) Kelly, Emily SR                
                  40.65     1:06.59 (25.94)     1:38.82 (32.23)     2:07.98 (29.16)
  4 Elizabeth Seton High School-PV  'A'               2:01.21    2:10.74  
     1) Green, Emma SR                  2) Leath, Kiara JR                
     3) Commins, Patty JR               4) Berard, Janine R FR            
                  34.65     1:10.37 (35.72)     1:42.36 (31.99)     2:10.74 (28.38)
  5 Holy Child-PV  'B'                                     NT    2:15.43  
     1) Webster, Elizabeth              2) Ganiban, Sophie                
     3) Gilak, Lucy                     4) Bowman, Bridgid                
                  36.43                             1:44.46 ( )     2:15.43 (30.97)
  6 Academy of the Holy Cross-PV  'C'                      NT    2:24.29  
     1) Graham, Katherine JR            2) Pecoraro, Claire FR            
     3) Hrdy, Courtney SO               4) Hayden, Hannah SR              
                  36.29     1:13.66 (37.37)     1:49.38 (35.72)     2:24.29 (34.91)
  7 Elizabeth Seton High School-PV  'B'                    NT    2:25.11  
     1) Artis, Jasmine JR               2) Lucian, Candice M SR           
     3) Devore, Rachel M FR             4) Brunner, Natalie JR            
                  40.64     1:19.24 (38.60)     1:53.95 (34.71)     2:25.11 (31.16)
  8 Holy Child-PV  'C'                                     NT    2:28.85  
     1) Grant, Caitlin                  2) Hickey, Mackenzie              
     3) Kavanagh, Grace                 4) Holmes, Caroline               
                  38.59     1:23.30 (44.71)     2:00.39 (37.09)     2:28.85 (28.46)
 
Event 4  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Madison            FR Holy Cross-PV             NT    2:02.98  
                  28.32       59.05 (30.73)     1:31.10 (32.05)     2:02.98 (31.88)
  2 McCreary, Megan E            CHC-PV               2:01.15    2:03.42  
                  29.17     1:00.48 (31.31)     1:32.71 (32.23)     2:03.42 (30.71)
  3 Dunbar, Maya              SR ES-PV                2:10.82    2:09.09  
                  29.29     1:01.62 (32.33)     1:35.11 (33.49)     2:09.09 (33.98)
  4 Passaro, Lizanne          FR Holy Cross-PV             NT    2:16.09  
                  31.25                             1:40.39 ( )     2:16.09 (35.70)
  5 Branson, Kate             JR Holy Cross-PV             NT    2:18.23  
                  31.51     1:06.08 (34.57)     1:42.24 (36.16)     2:18.23 (35.99)
  6 McInerny, Lydia              CHC-PV               2:22.56    2:23.00  
                  31.61     1:07.31 (35.70)   2:23.00 (1:15.69)                    
  7 Green, Emma               SR ES-PV                2:18.75    2:23.39  
                  32.29     1:08.77 (36.48)     1:46.26 (37.49)     2:23.39 (37.13)
  8 Paquette, Cecile             CHC-PV                    NT    2:41.43  
                  33.46     1:12.74 (39.28)     1:56.40 (43.66)     2:41.43 (45.03)
  9 Artis, Jasmine            JR ES-PV                2:33.35    2:42.61  
                  36.07     1:16.66 (40.59)     1:59.91 (43.25)     2:42.61 (42.70)
 
Event 6  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goetcheus, Grace          SO Holy Cross-PV             NT    2:21.53  
                  31.41     1:05.58 (34.17)     1:48.86 (43.28)     2:21.53 (32.67)
  2 Johnson, Niyette D        FR ES-PV                2:24.14    2:21.95  
                  30.23     1:07.46 (37.23)     1:49.36 (41.90)     2:21.95 (32.59)
  3 Westrick, Zoe             FR Holy Cross-PV             NT    2:31.95  
                                1:08.37 ( )     1:56.27 (47.90)     2:31.95 (35.68)
  4 Tarbrake, Grace           FR Holy Cross-PV             NT    2:34.22  
                  34.66     1:17.07 (42.41)     1:58.65 (41.58)     2:34.22 (35.57)
  5 Horan, Sarah              SO CHC-PV               2:42.07    2:36.12  
                  33.28     1:11.74 (38.46)     2:00.24 (48.50)     2:36.12 (35.88)
  6 Leath, Kiara              JR ES-PV                2:35.80    2:36.76  
                  35.76     1:16.73 (40.97)     1:59.48 (42.75)     2:36.76 (37.28)
  7 Reavis, Emily             JR ES-PV                2:37.28    2:37.05  
                  34.40     1:12.90 (38.50)     1:57.76 (44.86)     2:37.05 (39.29)
  8 Gilak, Lucy                  CHC-PV               2:43.65    2:41.35  
                  32.60     1:13.67 (41.07)     2:03.30 (49.63)     2:41.35 (38.05)
  9 Kavanagh, Grace              CHC-PV                    NT    2:59.00  
                  38.68     1:22.90 (44.22)     2:16.89 (53.99)     2:59.00 (42.11)
 
Event 8  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holley, Akeyla            JR ES-PV                  26.22      26.58  
  2 Flood, Anna               SO Holy Cross-PV             NT      27.00  
  3 O'Berry, Caitlyn          FR CHC-PV                 26.85      27.17  
  4 Crosby, Kendall           JR Holy Cross-PV             NT      27.46  
  5 Hawkins, Erica            JR ES-PV                  27.41      27.77  
  6 Berard, Janine R          FR ES-PV                  28.69      28.46  
  7 vonSeelen, Meredyth          CHC-PV                 28.76      29.49  
  8 Kelly, Emily              SR Holy Cross-PV             NT      30.21  
  9 Webster, Elizabeth           CHC-PV                 31.05      31.49  
 -- Lucian, Candice M         SR ES-PV                  30.42     X31.39  
 -- Lee, Nora                 SO Holy Cross-PV             NT     X31.66  
 -- Dyson, Nyia J             JR ES-PV                  35.09     X34.37  
 -- Kirsten, Leighton A       SO ES-PV                  34.66     X34.45  
 -- Millar, Emma              JR Holy Cross-PV             NT     X35.79  
 -- Kreischer, Hanna          FR Holy Cross-PV             NT     X36.62  
 
Event 10  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schlosser, Emily          FR Holy Cross-PV             NP     165.80  
                  37.96     165.80 (127.84)                                        
  2 Travis, Emily                CHC-PV                146.70     113.80  
  3 Glynn, Kate                  CHC-PV                122.05     104.80  
 
Event 12  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drummond, Olivia C           CHC-PV               1:01.42    1:01.22  
                  29.23     1:01.22 (31.99)                                        
  2 Holley, Akeyla            JR ES-PV                1:05.58    1:07.62  
                  30.11     1:07.62 (37.51)                                        
  3 Gilak, Lucy                  CHC-PV               1:12.70    1:10.03  
                  32.58     1:10.03 (37.45)                                        
  4 Passaro, Lizanne          FR Holy Cross-PV             NT    1:12.64  
                  34.55     1:12.64 (38.09)                                        
  5 Schlosser, Emily          FR Holy Cross-PV             NT    1:12.69  
                  33.24     1:12.69 (39.45)                                        
  6 Commins, Patty            JR ES-PV                1:13.66    1:13.49  
                  34.19     1:13.49 (39.30)                                        
 
Event 14  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Popera, Alexa N           SO CHC-PV                    NT      57.10  
                  27.61       57.10 (29.49)                                        
  2 O'Berry, Caitlyn          FR CHC-PV                 59.88    1:01.00  
                  29.85     1:01.00 (31.15)                                        
  3 Hawkins, Erica            JR ES-PV                1:02.80    1:02.71  
                  29.91     1:02.71 (32.80)                                        
  4 Flood, Anna               SO Holy Cross-PV             NT    1:02.97  
                  30.26     1:02.97 (32.71)                                        
  5 Branson, Kate             JR Holy Cross-PV             NT    1:03.73  
                  30.70     1:03.73 (33.03)                                        
  6 McInerny, Lydia              CHC-PV               1:06.25    1:04.10  
                  30.43     1:04.10 (33.67)                                        
  7 Berard, Janine R          FR ES-PV                     NT    1:04.34  
                  30.15     1:04.34 (34.19)                                        
  8 Mooers, Annie             JR Holy Cross-PV             NT    1:08.01  
                  31.18     1:08.01 (36.83)                                        
  9 Brunner, Natalie          JR ES-PV                1:13.35    1:14.21  
                  33.77     1:14.21 (40.44)                                        
 -- Devore, Rachel M          FR ES-PV                1:13.55   X1:11.46  
                  32.56     1:11.46 (38.90)                                        
 -- Parshall, Isabelle        SR Holy Cross-PV             NT   X1:12.71  
                  34.39     1:12.71 (38.32)                                        
 -- Hrdy, Courtney            SO Holy Cross-PV             NT   X1:13.25  
                  34.56     1:13.25 (38.69)                                        
 -- Benmoussa, Hala           JR ES-PV                1:14.50   X1:13.30  
                  34.20     1:13.30 (39.10)                                        
 -- Novak, Katie              SO Holy Cross-PV             NT   X1:13.30  
                  34.29     1:13.30 (39.01)                                        
 -- Dyson, Nyia J             JR ES-PV                1:18.31   X1:19.07  
                  37.29     1:19.07 (41.78)                                        
 
Event 16  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCreary, Megan E            CHC-PV               5:29.27    5:19.69  
                  29.53     1:01.20 (31.67)     1:33.39 (32.19)     2:05.63 (32.24)
        2:38.15 (32.52)     3:10.85 (32.70)     3:43.68 (32.83)     4:16.22 (32.54)
        4:48.55 (32.33)     5:19.69 (31.14)                                        
  2 Kelly, Madison            FR Holy Cross-PV             NT    5:20.75  
                  29.78     1:01.35 (31.57)     1:33.29 (31.94)     2:06.17 (32.88)
        2:39.08 (32.91)     3:11.25 (32.17)     3:42.96 (31.71)     4:16.05 (33.09)
        4:49.48 (33.43)     5:20.75 (31.27)                                        
  3 Pawlowski, Lucy           SO Holy Cross-PV             NT    5:43.48  
                  30.70     1:04.14 (33.44)     1:38.40 (34.26)     2:13.06 (34.66)
        2:47.73 (34.67)     3:22.98 (35.25)     3:58.06 (35.08)     4:33.56 (35.50)
        5:08.92 (35.36)     5:43.48 (34.56)                                        
  4 Dunbar, Maya              SR ES-PV                5:58.39    5:52.12  
                  30.75     1:04.40 (33.65)     1:39.55 (35.15)     2:16.06 (36.51)
        2:51.87 (35.81)     3:28.07 (36.20)     4:04.70 (36.63)     4:40.87 (36.17)
        5:16.64 (35.77)     5:52.12 (35.48)                                        
  5 Green, Emma               SR ES-PV                6:24.37    6:25.03  
                  34.24     1:13.08 (38.84)     1:52.51 (39.43)     2:31.82 (39.31)
        3:11.36 (39.54)     3:43.57 (32.21)     4:31.38 (47.81)     5:10.61 (39.23)
        5:47.68 (37.07)     6:25.03 (37.35)                                        
  6 Mooers, Annie             JR Holy Cross-PV             NT    6:54.00  
                  34.76     1:15.07 (40.31)     1:56.55 (41.48)     2:39.20 (42.65)
        3:21.11 (41.91)     3:52.71 (31.60)     4:47.51 (54.80)   6:13.49 (1:25.98)
        6:54.00 (40.51)                                                            
  7 Artis, Jasmine            JR ES-PV                7:03.03    7:03.60  
                  37.44     1:18.51 (41.07)     2:01.08 (42.57)     2:43.70 (42.62)
        3:26.40 (42.70)     4:09.16 (42.76)     4:52.78 (43.62)     5:36.72 (43.94)
        6:20.59 (43.87)     7:03.60 (43.01)                                        
  8 Bowman, Bridgid              CHC-PV                    NT    7:11.96  
                  37.92     1:18.84 (40.92)     2:01.16 (42.32)     2:44.30 (43.14)
        3:27.60 (43.30)     4:11.70 (44.10)     4:56.44 (44.74)     5:41.16 (44.72)
        6:27.66 (46.50)     7:11.96 (44.30)                                        
  9 Ganiban, Sophie              CHC-PV                    NT    7:43.91  
                  37.32     1:19.95 (42.63)     2:05.28 (45.33)     2:53.53 (48.25)
        3:42.32 (48.79)   5:20.98 (1:38.66)     6:10.57 (49.59)   7:43.91 (1:33.34)
 
Event 18  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Seton High School-PV  'A'               1:47.24    1:47.68  
     1) Johnson, Niyette D FR           2) Holley, Akeyla JR              
     3) Hawkins, Erica JR               4) Dunbar, Maya SR                
                  27.88       53.33 (25.45)     1:21.32 (27.99)     1:47.68 (26.36)
  2 Academy of the Holy Cross-PV  'A'                      NT    1:52.72  
     1) Flood, Anna SO                  2) Crosby, Kendall JR             
     3) Schlosser, Emily FR             4) Branson, Kate JR               
                  28.07       55.19 (27.12)     1:23.75 (28.56)     1:52.72 (28.97)
  3 Holy Child-PV  'A'                                1:53.99    1:54.44  
     1) Gilak, Lucy                     2) Horan, Sarah SO                
     3) vonSeelen, Meredyth             4) McInerny, Lydia                
                  30.16       57.08 (26.92)     1:25.90 (28.82)     1:54.44 (28.54)
  4 Academy of the Holy Cross-PV  'B'                      NT    1:59.13  
     1) Westrick, Zoe FR                2) Kelly, Emily SR                
     3) Pawlowski, Lucy SO              4)                                
                  31.93       59.80 (27.87)     1:29.37 (29.57)     1:59.13 (29.76)
  5 Elizabeth Seton High School-PV  'B'                    NT    2:00.73  
     1) Devore, Rachel M FR             2) Reavis, Emily JR               
     3) Lucian, Candice M SR            4) Berard, Janine R FR            
                  30.90       59.38 (28.48)     1:31.88 (32.50)     2:00.73 (28.85)
  6 Holy Child-PV  'B'                                     NT    2:06.52  
     1) Webster, Elizabeth              2) Kavanagh, Grace                
     3) Holmes, Caroline                4) Bowman, Bridgid                
  7 Academy of the Holy Cross-PV  'C'                      NT    2:10.80  
     1) Pecoraro, Claire FR             2) Hrdy, Courtney SO              
     3) Graham, Katherine JR            4) Fitzgerald, Riley JR           
                                  58.25 ( )     1:36.49 (38.24)     2:10.80 (34.31)
  8 Elizabeth Seton High School-PV  'C'                    NT    2:14.43  
     1) Benmoussa, Hala JR              2) Kirsten, Leighton A SO         
     3) Brunner, Natalie JR             4) Dyson, Nyia J JR               
                  33.05     1:16.45 (43.40)     1:39.06 (22.61)     2:14.43 (35.37)
 -- Holy Child-PV  'C'                                     NT         DQ  
     1) Grant, Caitlin                  2) Mann, Megan                    
     3) Paquette, Cecile                4) Wettman, Elsa                  
                  32.46     1:17.55 (45.09)     1:52.60 (35.05)          DQ (37.02)
 
Event 20  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goetcheus, Grace          SO Holy Cross-PV             NT    1:03.10  
                  31.49     1:03.10 (31.61)                                        
  2 Drummond, Olivia C           CHC-PV               1:04.57    1:04.28  
                  31.54     1:04.28 (32.74)                                        
  3 Westrick, Zoe             FR Holy Cross-PV             NT    1:08.41  
                  33.51     1:08.41 (34.90)                                        
  4 Johnson, Niyette D        FR ES-PV                1:08.39    1:10.81  
                  35.07     1:10.81 (35.74)                                        
  5 Crosby, Kendall           JR Holy Cross-PV             NT    1:11.90  
                  34.27     1:11.90 (37.63)                                        
  6 Horan, Sarah              SO CHC-PV               1:10.56    1:13.35  
  7 Commins, Patty            JR ES-PV                1:16.75    1:17.38  
                  37.36     1:17.38 (40.02)                                        
  8 Webster, Elizabeth           CHC-PV               1:23.78    1:24.21  
                  39.51     1:24.21 (44.70)                                        
  9 Devore, Rachel M          FR ES-PV                     NT    1:32.71  
 
Event 22  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Popera, Alexa N           SO CHC-PV               1:13.40    1:13.72  
                  34.65     1:13.72 (39.07)                                        
  2 Pawlowski, Lucy           SO Holy Cross-PV             NT    1:15.39  
                  36.04     1:15.39 (39.35)                                        
  3 Leath, Kiara              JR ES-PV                1:16.32    1:17.06  
                  36.07     1:17.06 (40.99)                                        
  4 Reavis, Emily             JR ES-PV                1:20.57    1:17.61  
                  36.57     1:17.61 (41.04)                                        
  5 Tarbrake, Grace           FR Holy Cross-PV             NT    1:21.34  
                  37.77     1:21.34 (43.57)                                        
  6 Lucian, Candice M         SR ES-PV                1:25.99    1:26.50  
                  40.83     1:26.50 (45.67)                                        
  7 Ganiban, Sophie              CHC-PV               1:27.82    1:26.87  
                  41.69     1:26.87 (45.18)                                        
  8 vonSeelen, Meredyth          CHC-PV               1:23.29    1:27.61  
 -- Heasley, Hannarae         JR Holy Cross-PV             NT         DQ  
 
Event 24  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holy Child-PV  'A'                                3:58.51    3:55.18  
     1) Drummond, Olivia C              2) O'Berry, Caitlyn FR            
     3) McCreary, Megan E               4) Popera, Alexa N SO             
                  28.25       57.71 (57.71)     1:25.86 (28.15)                    
            2:25.53 ( )         2:55.92 ( )     3:24.54 (28.62)     3:55.18 (59.26)
  2 Elizabeth Seton High School-PV  'A'               4:01.92    4:01.26  
     1) Dunbar, Maya SR                 2) Holley, Akeyla JR              
     3) Hawkins, Erica JR               4) Johnson, Niyette D FR          
                  28.95   1:00.61 (1:00.61)     1:28.29 (27.68)     1:59.06 (58.45)
        2:28.93 (29.87)                             3:30.65 ( )         4:01.26 ( )
  3 Academy of the Holy Cross-PV  'A'                      NT    4:05.69  
     1) Goetcheus, Grace SO             2) Kelly, Madison FR              
     3) Passaro, Lizanne FR             4) Schlosser, Emily FR            
                  28.30                             1:27.27 ( )         1:57.88 ( )
        2:28.46 (30.58)   3:02.64 (1:04.76)     3:32.12 (29.48)   4:05.69 (1:03.05)
  4 Academy of the Holy Cross-PV  'B'                      NT    4:27.41  
     1) Branson, Kate JR                2) Westrick, Zoe FR               
     3) Kelly, Emily SR                 4) Tarbrake, Grace FR             
                  31.51   1:06.05 (1:06.05)     1:37.12 (31.07)   2:13.73 (1:07.68)
        2:45.16 (31.43)   3:20.40 (1:06.67)     3:51.50 (31.10)   4:27.41 (1:07.01)
  5 Elizabeth Seton High School-PV  'B'                    NT    4:32.66  
     1) Green, Emma SR                  2) Reavis, Emily JR               
     3) Leath, Kiara JR                 4) Commins, Patty JR              
                  32.23   1:08.69 (1:08.69)     1:40.83 (32.14)   2:17.97 (1:09.28)
        2:50.33 (32.36)   3:26.05 (1:08.08)     3:57.61 (31.56)   4:32.66 (1:06.61)
  6 Holy Child-PV  'B'                                     NT    4:34.75  
     1) McInerny, Lydia                 2) Kavanagh, Grace                
     3) vonSeelen, Meredyth             4) Horan, Sarah SO                
                  30.73                             1:37.88 ( )                    
                                                    3:59.49 ( )         4:34.75 ( )
  7 Holy Child-PV  'C'                                     NT    5:39.44  
     1) Jaeger, Kathleen                2) Grant, Caitlin                 
     3) Hickey, Mackenzie               4) Mann, Megan                    
                  38.20                             1:58.51 ( )         2:38.54 ( )
        3:16.75 (38.21)   3:59.04 (1:20.50)     4:47.20 (48.16)   5:39.44 (1:40.40)

					            Dual Meet Scores                     
 
     Academy of the Holy Cross  105.00     70.00 Elizabeth Seton High School   
     Academy of the Holy Cross   99.00     83.00 Holy Child                    
                    Holy Child   97.00     82.00 Elizabeth Seton High School