Licensed to St. Albans School Swim Club
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 4/19/2014 10:43 AM
                       Holton vs. Visitation - 1/9/2014                        
                            The Holton-Arms School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Holton-Arms School  'A'                       1:54.86    1:58.33    8  
     1) Raynor, Emma SR                 2) Barnello, Olivia FR            
     3) Jubin, Isabelle JR              4) Mathis, Sydney FR              
                  30.78     1:05.55 (34.77)     1:32.50 (26.95)     1:58.33 (25.83)
  2 Georgetown Visitation  'A'                        1:55.38    2:00.47    4  
     1) Uhar, Kit JR                    2) Carter, Kirby FR               
     3) Boucree, Lauryn FR              4) Burke, Bridie SR               
                  30.31     1:05.19 (34.88)     1:35.43 (30.24)     2:00.47 (25.04)
  3 The Holton-Arms School  'B'                            NT    2:01.68    2  
     1) LeMone, Alexis SO               2) Huizinga, Sally SR             
     3) Barpoulis, Megan JR             4) McKinney, Halsey SR            
                  30.84     1:05.59 (34.75)     1:35.30 (29.71)     2:01.68 (26.38)
  4 Georgetown Visitation  'B'                             NT    2:08.82  
     1) Daly, Emily FR                  2) Morissey, Clare FR             
     3) Nolan, Meredith SO              4) Collamore, Pauline SR          
                  31.91     1:07.80 (35.89)     1:41.23 (33.43)     2:08.82 (27.59)
  5 The Holton-Arms School  'C'                            NT   x2:13.53  
     1) Ruder, Sydney SO                2) Zhu, Jasmine SR                
     3) Davis, Erin FR                  4) Katz, Jamie JR                 
                  41.87     1:13.65 (31.78)     1:44.82 (31.17)     2:13.53 (28.71)
  6 Georgetown Visitation  'C'                             NT   x2:15.41  
     1) Ingrassia, Sydney FR            2) Schneider, Kara JR             
     3) Myers, Mary Kate SO             4) Quirk, Shannon SO              
                  42.20     1:13.29 (31.09)     1:45.95 (32.66)     2:15.41 (29.46)
 -- Georgetown Visitation  'D'                             NT   X2:14.63  
     1) Cortes, Julie JR                2) Castiello, Joanie SO           
     3) Creamer, Brigid JR              4) Covert, Cecilia JR             
                  34.19     1:10.12 (35.93)     1:44.76 (34.64)     2:14.63 (29.87)
 -- The Holton-Arms School  'D'                            NT   X2:16.69  
     1) Hertzler-McCain, Aleja FR       2) Garfinkle, Harper SR           
     3) Rao, Ashvika FR                 4) Sloter, Andrea SO              
                  36.43     1:14.07 (37.64)     1:51.34 (37.27)     2:16.69 (25.35)
 -- The Holton-Arms School  'F'                            NT   X2:25.88  
     1) Chouikha, Tatyana SR            2) deLeon, Kerry JR               
     3) Colgain, Kellie SR              4) Thomas, Alexa SR               
                  37.15     1:17.01 (39.86)     1:55.19 (38.18)     2:25.88 (30.69)
 -- Georgetown Visitation  'E'                             NT   X2:32.31  
     1) Dalton, Mary SR                 2) Hamm, Carmen FR                
     3) Francese, Grace SO              4) Mahoney, Maureen SO            
                  50.88     1:20.89 (30.01)     1:58.02 (37.13)     2:32.31 (34.29)
 -- The Holton-Arms School  'E'                            NT        XDQ  
     1) Scallan, Keara SR               2) Robinson, Adia SR              
     3) Banfield, Breyer FR             4) Hayward, Justine SR            
                  39.47     1:26.08 (46.61)     1:57.99 (31.91)          DQ (42.67)
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McTaggart, Caroline       JR Holton-Arms          1:55.65    1:54.06    6  
                  26.54       56.00 (29.46)     1:25.51 (29.51)     1:54.06 (28.55)
  2 Jubin, Isabelle           JR Holton-Arms          1:58.17    2:03.42    4  
                  28.11       58.75 (30.64)     1:30.51 (31.76)     2:03.42 (32.91)
  3 Boucree, Lauryn           FR Visi                      NT    2:08.14    3  
                  29.75     1:01.76 (32.01)     1:35.11 (33.35)     2:08.14 (33.03)
  4 Harris, Elizabeth         SR Holton-Arms          2:19.25    2:17.46    2  
                  31.51     1:05.46 (33.95)     1:41.37 (35.91)     2:17.46 (36.09)
  5 Ingrassia, Sydney         FR Visi                 2:21.18    2:29.42    1  
                  34.93     1:12.41 (37.48)     1:51.68 (39.27)     2:29.42 (37.74)
  6 Daly, Emily               FR Visi                      NT    2:38.44  
                  30.78   2:38.44 (2:07.66)                                        
 -- Cromwell, Brooke          SR Holton-Arms          2:27.21   X2:25.55  
                  32.91     1:10.10 (37.19)     1:48.23 (38.13)     2:25.55 (37.32)
 -- Smith, Annie              JR Holton-Arms          2:30.52   X2:28.75  
                  35.03     1:13.54 (38.51)     1:51.56 (38.02)     2:28.75 (37.19)
 -- Baker, Ava                SR Visi                 2:25.98   X2:30.20  
                  33.40     1:10.62 (37.22)     1:50.71 (40.09)     2:30.20 (39.49)
 -- Bissell, Kate             SR Visi                      NT   X2:35.92  
                  35.03     1:14.20 (39.17)     1:55.02 (40.82)     2:35.92 (40.90)
 -- Bragale, Elisabeth        JR Holton-Arms          2:40.28   X2:39.56  
                  34.03     1:14.89 (40.86)     1:57.91 (43.02)     2:39.56 (41.65)
 -- Morrissey, Erin           JR Visi                      NT   X2:43.52  
                  37.32     1:17.27 (39.95)     2:00.41 (43.14)     2:43.52 (43.11)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raynor, Emma              SR Holton-Arms          2:27.02    2:25.40    6  
                  32.58     1:08.30 (35.72)     1:52.09 (43.79)     2:25.40 (33.31)
  2 Huizinga, Sally           SR Holton-Arms          2:35.90    2:28.53    4  
                  32.87     1:10.08 (37.21)     1:54.44 (44.36)     2:28.53 (34.09)
  3 Barnello, Olivia          FR Holton-Arms          2:35.53    2:33.92    3  
                  33.38     1:14.65 (41.27)     1:56.98 (42.33)     2:33.92 (36.94)
  4 Burke, Molly              SO Visi                 2:26.98    2:41.96    2  
                  33.20     1:13.07 (39.87)     2:00.82 (47.75)     2:41.96 (41.14)
  5 Schneider, Kara           JR Visi                 2:45.72    2:47.22    1  
                  36.30     1:20.72 (44.42)     2:06.41 (45.69)     2:47.22 (40.81)
  6 Nolan, Meredith           SO Visi                 2:44.08    2:52.82  
                  35.26     1:19.69 (44.43)     2:14.13 (54.44)     2:52.82 (38.69)
 -- Zhu, Jasmine              SR Holton-Arms          2:43.68   X2:47.12  
                  35.10     1:18.31 (43.21)     2:08.20 (49.89)     2:47.12 (38.92)
 -- Rao, Ashvika              FR Holton-Arms          2:48.18   X2:48.96  
                  34.87     1:20.80 (45.93)     2:09.07 (48.27)     2:48.96 (39.89)
 -- Castiello, Joanie         SO Visi                 3:03.00   X2:53.49  
                  36.88     1:23.05 (46.17)     2:11.10 (48.05)     2:53.49 (42.39)
 -- Creamer, Brigid           JR Visi                      NT   X2:58.77  
                  37.72     1:20.25 (42.53)     2:14.39 (54.14)     2:58.77 (44.38)
 -- Scallan, Keara            SR Holton-Arms               NT        XDQ  
                  39.74     1:24.60 (44.86)     2:20.49 (55.89)          DQ (40.80)
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jubin, Isabelle           JR Holton-Arms            25.29      24.85    6  
  2 Burke, Bridie             SR Visi                   24.43      26.08    4  
  3 Mathis, Sydney            FR Holton-Arms            25.86      26.25    3  
  4 McKinney, Halsey          SR Holton-Arms            26.98      26.92    2  
  5 Collamore, Pauline        SR Visi                   26.58      27.06    1  
  6 Uhar, Kit                 JR Visi                   26.55      27.23  
 -- Katz, Jamie               JR Holton-Arms            30.69     X29.67  
 -- Hamm, Carmen              FR Visi                   29.43     X30.51  
 -- Iannuzzell, Katherine     SR Visi                   29.38     X30.76  
 -- Thomas, Alexa             SR Holton-Arms               NT     X30.77  
 -- Quirk, Shannon            SO Visi                   30.49     X30.87  
 -- Cromwell, Brooke          SR Holton-Arms            30.54     X30.96  
 -- Garfinkle, Harper         SR Holton-Arms            31.30     X31.13  
 -- Francese, Grace           SO Visi                   29.66     X31.26  
 -- Covert, Cecilia           JR Visi                   30.16     X31.38  
 -- Chouikha, Tatyana         SR Holton-Arms               NT     X32.02  
 -- Tiimob, Maha              SO Holton-Arms            37.50     X33.98  
 -- Dalton, Mary              SR Visi                   35.29     X35.43  
 
Event 5  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colgain, Kellie           SR Holton-Arms           136.55     147.20    6  
  2 Ervin, Emily                 Visi                      NP     142.10    4  
  3 Myers, Mary Kate          SO Visi                  107.55     123.75    3  
  4 Mays, Katie               JR Visi                      NP      96.05    2  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McTaggart, Caroline       JR Holton-Arms            57.02      58.20    6  
                  27.50       58.20 (30.70)                                        
  2 Barpoulis, Megan          JR Holton-Arms          1:06.75    1:08.59    4  
                  32.35     1:08.59 (36.24)                                        
  3 Boucree, Lauryn           FR Visi                 1:09.04    1:09.12    3  
                  32.33     1:09.12 (36.79)                                        
  4 Iannuzzell, Katherine     SR Visi                 1:13.74    1:18.47    2  
                  36.68     1:18.47 (41.79)                                        
  5 Nolan, Meredith           SO Visi                 1:12.87    1:20.48    1  
                  36.69     1:20.48 (43.79)                                        
  6 Rao, Ashvika              FR Holton-Arms          1:16.80    1:20.82  
                  37.59     1:20.82 (43.23)                                        
 -- Myers, Mary Kate          SO Visi                 1:16.17   X1:16.66  
                  35.08     1:16.66 (41.58)                                        
 -- Cortes, Julie             JR Visi                 1:19.77   X1:18.83  
                  38.07     1:18.83 (40.76)                                        
 -- Banfield, Breyer          FR Holton-Arms               NT   X1:21.23  
                  35.49     1:21.23 (45.74)                                        
 -- Colgain, Kellie           SR Holton-Arms          1:30.81   X1:24.05  
                  38.28     1:24.05 (45.77)                                        
 -- Creamer, Brigid           JR Visi                 1:30.05   X1:34.52  
                  40.59     1:34.52 (53.93)                                        
 -- Smith, Annie              JR Holton-Arms          1:36.19   X1:35.66  
                  45.65     1:35.66 (50.01)                                        
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mathis, Sydney            FR Holton-Arms            58.37      58.35    6  
                  27.97       58.35 (30.38)                                        
  2 McKinney, Halsey          SR Holton-Arms            59.05    1:00.01    4  
                  28.76     1:00.01 (31.25)                                        
  3 Collamore, Pauline        SR Visi                   58.97    1:01.85    3  
                  29.25     1:01.85 (32.60)                                        
  4 Davis, Erin               FR Holton-Arms          1:04.42    1:02.58    2  
                  29.50     1:02.58 (33.08)                                        
  5 Burke, Molly              SO Visi                 1:03.18    1:08.98    1  
                  31.67     1:08.98 (37.31)                                        
  6 Francese, Grace           SO Visi                 1:05.53    1:10.76  
                  33.74     1:10.76 (37.02)                                        
 -- Harris, Elizabeth         SR Holton-Arms          1:05.90   X1:03.35  
                  30.69     1:03.35 (32.66)                                        
 -- Katz, Jamie               JR Holton-Arms          1:04.45   X1:05.32  
                  30.74     1:05.32 (34.58)                                        
 -- Hertzler-McCain, Aleja    FR Holton-Arms               NT   X1:07.93  
                  32.43     1:07.93 (35.50)                                        
 -- Ruder, Sydney             SO Holton-Arms          1:11.49   X1:08.02  
                  32.77     1:08.02 (35.25)                                        
 -- Baker, Ava                SR Visi                   30.29   X1:08.62  
                  32.60     1:08.62 (36.02)                                        
 -- Bissell, Kate             SR Visi                 1:05.89   X1:09.49  
                  32.57     1:09.49 (36.92)                                        
 -- Kaden, Emma               FR Visi                      NT   X1:13.60  
                  34.78     1:13.60 (38.82)                                        
 -- La Violette, Sophie       JR Visi                      NT   X1:15.13  
                  33.74     1:15.13 (41.39)                                        
 -- Mahoney, Maureen          SO Visi                      NT   X1:18.99  
                  37.21     1:18.99 (41.78)                                        
 -- Amorosi, Elizabeth        FR Visi                      NT   X1:20.46  
                  38.00     1:20.46 (42.46)                                        
 -- Robinson, Adia            SR Holton-Arms          1:29.52   X1:26.12  
                  40.62     1:26.12 (45.50)                                        
 -- Hayward, Justine          SR Holton-Arms               NT   X1:38.88  
                  46.55     1:38.88 (52.33)                                        
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LeMone, Alexis            SO Holton-Arms          5:36.13    5:36.66    6  
                  30.23     1:03.37 (33.14)     1:36.88 (33.51)     2:10.67 (33.79)
        2:45.00 (34.33)     3:19.52 (34.52)     3:54.08 (34.56)     4:28.64 (34.56)
        5:03.04 (34.40)     5:36.66 (33.62)                                        
  2 Huizinga, Sally           SR Holton-Arms          5:46.36    5:43.18    4  
                  30.52     1:04.31 (33.79)     1:40.13 (35.82)     2:16.16 (36.03)
        2:52.15 (35.99)     3:28.53 (36.38)     4:03.54 (35.01)     4:37.28 (33.74)
        5:09.23 (31.95)     5:43.18 (33.95)                                        
  3 Morissey, Clare           FR Visi                 5:45.25    5:44.78    3  
                  30.18     1:03.91 (33.73)     1:38.19 (34.28)     2:13.31 (35.12)
        2:48.84 (35.53)     3:24.34 (35.50)     4:00.08 (35.74)     4:35.65 (35.57)
        5:10.67 (35.02)     5:44.78 (34.11)                                        
  4 Barpoulis, Megan          JR Holton-Arms          5:47.43    5:48.44    2  
                  31.86     1:05.97 (34.11)     1:40.90 (34.93)     2:16.53 (35.63)
        2:51.48 (34.95)     3:27.20 (35.72)     4:02.30 (35.10)     4:37.88 (35.58)
        5:13.35 (35.47)     5:48.44 (35.09)                                        
  5 Covert, Cecilia           JR Visi                 6:39.11    6:40.06    1  
                  33.47     1:09.97 (36.50)     1:49.42 (39.45)     2:30.50 (41.08)
        3:13.01 (42.51)     3:55.28 (42.27)     4:37.79 (42.51)     5:19.92 (42.13)
        6:01.98 (42.06)     6:40.06 (38.08)                                        
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Holton-Arms School  'A'                       1:42.98    1:47.54    8  
     1) McTaggart, Caroline JR          2) McKinney, Halsey SR            
     3) Mathis, Sydney FR               4) LeMone, Alexis SO              
                  25.00       51.96 (51.96)     1:20.22 (28.26)     1:47.82 (55.86)
        2:09.30 (21.48)         1:47.54 ( )                                        
  2 Georgetown Visitation  'A'                        1:42.95    1:55.08    4  
     1) Collamore, Pauline SR           2) Carter, Kirby FR               
     3) Burke, Molly SO                 4) Burke, Bridie SR               
                  28.78       58.40 (29.62)     1:27.10 (28.70)     1:55.08 (27.98)
  3 The Holton-Arms School  'B'                            NT    1:57.22    2  
     1) Zhu, Jasmine SR                 2) Davis, Erin FR                 
     3) Cromwell, Brooke SR             4) Harris, Elizabeth SR           
                  29.34       57.42 (28.08)     1:28.07 (30.65)     1:57.22 (29.15)
  4 Georgetown Visitation  'B'                             NT    1:58.18  
     1) Uhar, Kit JR                    2) Nolan, Meredith SO             
     3) Myers, Mary Kate SO             4) Hamm, Carmen FR                
                  28.74       58.91 (58.91)     1:27.85 (28.94)     1:58.28 (59.37)
            1:58.18 ( )                                                            
  5 Georgetown Visitation  'C'                             NT   x2:03.97  
     1) Morrissey, Erin JR              2) Iannuzzell, Katherine SR       
     3) Baker, Ava SR                   4) Zech, Maureen JR               
                  31.62     1:03.94 (32.32)     1:34.83 (30.89)     2:03.97 (29.14)
 -- The Holton-Arms School  'D'                            NT   X2:05.06  
     1) Banfield, Breyer FR             2) Sloter, Andrea SO              
     3) Scallan, Keara SR               4) Bragale, Elisabeth JR          
                  33.19     1:03.67 (30.48)     1:34.69 (31.02)     2:05.06 (30.37)
 -- Georgetown Visitation  'D'                             NT   X2:06.99  
     1) Bissell, Kate SR                2) Cortes, Julie JR               
     3) Creamer, Brigid JR              4) Ingrassia, Sydney FR           
                  32.18     1:04.16 (31.98)     1:35.58 (31.42)     2:06.99 (31.41)
 -- The Holton-Arms School  'G'                            NT   X2:07.39  
     1) Smith, Annie JR                 2) Colgain, Kellie SR             
     3) Chouikha, Tatyana SR            4) Looney, Ginger SO              
                  31.22     1:04.48 (33.26)     1:35.97 (31.49)     2:07.39 (31.42)
 -- Georgetown Visitation  'E'                             NT   X2:22.98  
     1) Kaden, Emma FR                  2) Dalton, Mary SR                
     3) Amorosi, Elizabeth FR           4) Mahoney, Maureen SO            
                  34.83     1:10.73 (35.90)     1:46.51 (35.78)     2:22.98 (36.47)
 -- The Holton-Arms School  'F'                            NT   X2:27.91  
     1) Soltany, Ariana FR              2) Zhang, Pam SO                  
     3) Tung, Grace SO                  4) Lal, Suhina SO                 
                  34.05     1:15.94 (41.89)     1:50.51 (34.57)     2:27.91 (37.40)
 -- The Holton-Arms School  'E'                            NT   X2:37.72  
     1) Kuno-Lewis, Aki FR              2) Tiimob, Maha SO                
     3) Hayward, Justine SR             4) Robinson, Adia SR              
                  40.51     1:14.47 (33.96)     1:59.61 (45.14)     2:37.72 (38.11)
 -- The Holton-Arms School  'C'                            NT         DQ  
     1) Feyerick, Sydney SO             2) deLeon, Kerry JR               
     3) Hertzler-McCain, Aleja FR       4) Bonello, Amanda FR             
                  31.08     1:02.44 (31.36)     1:33.50 (31.06)          DQ (30.27)
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raynor, Emma              SR Holton-Arms          1:05.04    1:04.37    6  
                  31.57     1:04.37 (32.80)                                        
  2 Burke, Bridie             SR Visi                   59.12    1:04.90    4  
                  30.94     1:04.90 (33.96)                                        
  3 LeMone, Alexis            SO Holton-Arms          1:03.35    1:06.53    3  
                  32.76     1:06.53 (33.77)                                        
  4 Daly, Emily               FR Visi                 1:08.93    1:08.52    2  
                  32.85     1:08.52 (35.67)                                        
  5 Uhar, Kit                 JR Visi                 1:03.16    1:08.68    1  
                  33.21     1:08.68 (35.47)                                        
  6 Ruder, Sydney             SO Holton-Arms          1:17.59    1:18.58  
                  38.41     1:18.58 (40.17)                                        
 -- Cortes, Julie             JR Visi                 1:17.73   X1:17.46  
                  37.95     1:17.46 (39.51)                                        
 -- Quirk, Shannon            SO Visi                 1:20.86   X1:19.31  
                  38.30     1:19.31 (41.01)                                        
 -- Chouikha, Tatyana         SR Holton-Arms               NT   X1:19.93  
                  38.63     1:19.93 (41.30)                                        
 -- Bragale, Elisabeth        JR Holton-Arms               NT   X1:28.01  
                  41.46     1:28.01 (46.55)                                        
 -- Sloter, Andrea            SO Holton-Arms          1:43.56        XDQ  
                  41.94          DQ (49.00)                                        
 -- Ingrassia, Sydney         FR Visi                      NT        XDQ  
                  40.84          DQ (43.12)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnello, Olivia          FR Holton-Arms          1:19.54    1:17.18    6  
                  36.16     1:17.18 (41.02)                                        
  2 Carter, Kirby             FR Visi                 1:18.62    1:17.24    4  
                  36.83     1:17.24 (40.41)                                        
  3 Morissey, Clare           FR Visi                 1:20.29    1:19.36    3  
                  37.49     1:19.36 (41.87)                                        
  4 Schneider, Kara           JR Visi                 1:19.45    1:21.21    2  
                  37.71     1:21.21 (43.50)                                        
  5 Garfinkle, Harper         SR Holton-Arms          1:22.09    1:23.31    1  
                  39.53     1:23.31 (43.78)                                        
  6 Zhu, Jasmine              SR Holton-Arms          1:23.86    1:24.79  
                  40.43     1:24.79 (44.36)                                        
 -- Castiello, Joanie         SO Visi                 1:21.31   X1:23.60  
                  38.77     1:23.60 (44.83)                                        
 -- Hamm, Carmen              FR Visi                      NT   X1:25.43  
                  40.67     1:25.43 (44.76)                                        
 -- deLeon, Kerry             JR Holton-Arms          1:30.42   X1:27.16  
                  41.41     1:27.16 (45.75)                                        
 -- Morrissey, Erin           JR Visi                 1:21.53   X1:28.63  
                  41.31     1:28.63 (47.32)                                        
 -- Looney, Ginger            SO Holton-Arms          1:41.03   X1:34.85  
                  43.64     1:34.85 (51.21)                                        
 -- Thomas, Alexa             SR Holton-Arms          1:42.65   X1:37.42  
                  46.00     1:37.42 (51.42)                                        
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Holton-Arms School  'A'                       3:45.85    3:55.42    8  
     1) Jubin, Isabelle JR              2) Raynor, Emma SR                
     3) McTaggart, Caroline JR          4) Barpoulis, Megan JR            
                  27.31       56.95 (56.95)     1:26.91 (29.96)   2:00.59 (1:03.64)
        2:27.11 (26.52)     2:57.06 (56.47)     3:24.87 (27.81)     3:55.42 (58.36)
  2 The Holton-Arms School  'B'                            NT    4:20.82    4  
     1) Huizinga, Sally SR              2) Katz, Jamie JR                 
     3) Davis, Erin FR                  4) Barnello, Olivia FR            
                  29.83   1:02.69 (1:02.69)     1:18.37 (15.68)   2:08.34 (1:05.65)
        2:39.97 (31.63)   3:15.04 (1:06.70)     3:45.46 (30.42)   4:20.82 (1:05.78)
  3 Georgetown Visitation  'A'                        3:45.67    4:21.69    2  
     1) Burke, Molly SO                 2) Morissey, Clare FR             
     3) Daly, Emily FR                  4) Boucree, Lauryn FR             
                  33.73   1:12.77 (1:12.77)     1:41.44 (28.67)   2:13.39 (1:00.62)
        2:44.97 (31.58)   3:21.24 (1:07.85)     3:50.38 (29.14)   4:21.69 (1:00.45)
  4 The Holton-Arms School  'C'                            NT   x4:29.36  
     1) Smith, Annie JR                 2) Harris, Elizabeth SR           
     3) Cromwell, Brooke SR             4) Garfinkle, Harper SR           
                  33.37   1:09.26 (1:09.26)     1:39.94 (30.68)   2:13.07 (1:03.81)
        2:44.94 (31.87)   3:21.33 (1:08.26)     3:52.98 (31.65)   4:29.36 (1:08.03)
  5 Georgetown Visitation  'B'                             NT    4:33.46  
     1) Iannuzzell, Katherine SR        2) Bissell, Kate SR               
     3) Zech, Maureen JR                4) Covert, Cecilia JR             
                  32.62   1:08.19 (1:08.19)     1:41.29 (33.10)   2:16.65 (1:08.46)
        2:50.51 (33.86)   3:28.58 (1:11.93)     3:59.25 (30.67)   4:33.46 (1:04.88)
  6 Georgetown Visitation  'C'                             NT   x4:57.17  
     1) Castiello, Joanie SO            2) Morrissey, Erin JR             
     3) Schneider, Kara JR              4) Francese, Grace SO             
                  33.65   1:10.83 (1:10.83)     1:45.73 (34.90)   2:26.23 (1:15.40)
        3:00.06 (33.83)   3:41.38 (1:15.15)     4:16.19 (34.81)   4:57.17 (1:15.79)
 -- The Holton-Arms School  'D'                            NT   X4:46.82  
     1) Sloter, Andrea SO               2) Rao, Ashvika FR                
     3) Ruder, Sydney SO                4) Bragale, Elisabeth JR          
                  35.16   1:13.04 (1:13.04)     1:47.24 (34.20)   2:21.09 (1:08.05)
        2:54.34 (33.25)   3:31.96 (1:10.87)     4:06.27 (34.31)   4:46.82 (1:14.86)
 -- The Holton-Arms School  'E'                            NT   X4:49.06  
     1) Bonello, Amanda FR              2) Banfield, Breyer FR            
     3) Thomas, Alexa SR                4) deLeon, Kerry JR               
                  33.67   1:09.60 (1:09.60)     1:44.17 (34.57)   2:22.06 (1:12.46)
        2:56.62 (34.56)   3:34.23 (1:12.17)     4:08.84 (34.61)   4:49.06 (1:14.83)
 -- The Holton-Arms School  'G'                            NT   X5:15.14  
     1) Feyerick, Sydney SO             2) Hertzler-McCain, Aleja FR      
     3) Tung, Grace SO                  4) Robinson, Adia SR              
                  34.84   1:15.44 (1:15.44)     1:47.88 (32.44)   2:24.20 (1:08.76)
        3:02.55 (38.35)   3:45.37 (1:21.17)     4:27.16 (41.79)   5:15.14 (1:29.77)
 -- The Holton-Arms School  'F'                            NT   X5:48.50  
     1) Kuno-Lewis, Aki FR              2) Boo, Sydney JR                 
     3) Tiimob, Maha SO                 4) Hayward, Justine SR            
                  43.70   1:34.80 (1:34.80)     2:08.09 (33.29)   2:48.27 (1:13.47)
        3:23.54 (35.27)   4:06.94 (1:18.67)     4:23.42 (16.48)   5:48.50 (1:41.56)
 -- The Holton-Arms School  'H'                            NT        XDQ  
     1) Zhang, Pam SO                   2) Lal, Suhina SO                 
     3) Soltany, Ariana FR              4) Looney, Ginger SO              
                  44.66   1:35.51 (1:35.51)     2:15.97 (40.46)   3:05.63 (1:30.12)
        3:42.33 (36.70)   4:23.88 (1:18.25)     5:04.62 (40.74)        DQ (1:24.56)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 12                    
 
  1. The Holton-Arms School              124   2. Georgetown Visitation                61