Licensed to St. Albans School Swim Club
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 4/19/2014 10:38 AM
                       STANCS vs GZSR 010814 - 1/8/2014                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stone Ridge-PV  'A'                               1:49.13    2:05.05    8  
     1) Blockowicz, Anna M 17           2) Garcia, Laura 17               
     3) Haley, Kelleigh G 15            4) Gasaway, Lily M 18             
                  33.73     1:08.28 (34.55)     1:36.60 (28.32)     2:05.05 (28.45)
  2 National Cathedral/W  'A'                         2:01.02    2:07.16    4  
     1) Bell, Erin 14                   2) Irwin, Hadley 15               
     3) Taylor, Gracie G 15             4) Hupez, Izzy 15                 
                  30.91     1:08.39 (37.48)     1:39.67 (31.28)     2:07.16 (27.49)
  3 National Cathedral/W  'B'                         2:07.34    2:20.13    2  
     1) Hupez, Raphy 13                 2) Medish, Kira 14                
     3) Hanley, Elinor H 17             4) Rianhard, Blair 14             
                  36.28     1:17.89 (41.61)     1:49.50 (31.61)     2:20.13 (30.63)
  4 Stone Ridge-PV  'B'                                    NT    2:24.69  
     1) Flood, Mia G 18                 2) Dahut, Chessie J 17            
     3) Mukerji, Radhika 14             4) Ingram, Allie M 18             
                  36.30     1:15.19 (38.89)     1:51.82 (36.63)     2:24.69 (32.87)
  5 Stone Ridge-PV  'C'                                    NT   x2:25.09  
     1) Deale, Emily V 16               2) Leonard, Cameron R 14          
     3) Cook, Catherine C 15            4) Carey, Colleen M 16            
                  36.27     1:15.05 (38.78)     1:52.61 (37.56)     2:25.09 (32.48)
  6 National Cathedral/W  'C'                         2:04.16   x2:29.94  
     1) Merril, Veronica 14             2) Pelson, Mary 13                
     3) Mould, Lesley 15                4) Meyer, Blaise 17               
                  33.46     1:15.58 (42.12)     1:56.32 (40.74)     2:29.94 (33.62)
 
Event 4  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Morgan           17 NCS                  1:53.13    2:04.46    6  
                  28.46       59.85 (31.39)     1:32.32 (32.47)     2:04.46 (32.14)
  2 Bell, Erin                14 NCS                  2:06.75    2:11.80    4  
                  30.53     1:02.99 (32.46)     1:37.33 (34.34)     2:11.80 (34.47)
  3 Smith, Maddie E           15 SR-PV                2:15.26    2:22.93    3  
                  31.11     1:06.31 (35.20)     1:44.39 (38.08)     2:22.93 (38.54)
  4 Flynn, Katie S            14 SR-PV                     NT    2:31.47    2  
                  33.60     1:11.42 (37.82)     1:51.56 (40.14)     2:31.47 (39.91)
  5 Boyer, Sophie             14 NCS                  2:36.17    2:33.95    1  
                  34.84     1:15.22 (40.38)     1:55.33 (40.11)     2:33.95 (38.62)
  6 Hollensteiner, Alice C    15 SR-PV                2:43.07    2:33.98  
                  34.30     1:13.37 (39.07)     1:55.68 (42.31)     2:33.98 (38.30)
 
Event 6  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Laura             17 SR-PV                2:13.60    2:22.66    6  
                  30.11     1:06.29 (36.18)     1:48.34 (42.05)     2:22.66 (34.32)
  2 Gasaway, Lily M           18 SR-PV                2:19.25    2:29.05    4  
                  31.10     1:10.76 (39.66)     1:54.82 (44.06)     2:29.05 (34.23)
  3 Hupez, Izzy               15 NCS                  2:34.47    2:38.16    3  
                  34.67     1:16.83 (42.16)     2:01.08 (44.25)     2:38.16 (37.08)
  4 Leonard, Cameron R        14 SR-PV                2:47.61    2:45.87    2  
                  36.60     1:18.87 (42.27)     2:06.17 (47.30)     2:45.87 (39.70)
  5 Rahill-Marier, Amina      15 NCS                  2:48.24    2:50.93    1  
                  39.77     1:23.67 (43.90)     2:10.95 (47.28)     2:50.93 (39.98)
  6 Hupez, Raphy              13 NCS                  2:50.05    2:53.97  
                  41.76     1:24.49 (42.73)     2:14.38 (49.89)     2:53.97 (39.59)
 
Event 8  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kiyonaga, Annie C         16 SR-PV                  28.62      28.38    6  
  2 Taylor, Gracie G          15 NCS                    27.03      28.53    4  
  3 Ciatto, Sophia E          14 SR-PV                  28.85      28.95    3  
  4 Phipps, Kara L            16 SR-PV                  28.60      29.06    2  
  5 Hanley, Elinor H          17 NCS                    28.73      29.53    1  
  6 Irwin, Hadley             15 NCS                    29.23      30.42  
 
Event 10  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Baith, Katie A            15 SR-PV                 156.30    X119.20  
 -- Catalano, Lexi M          15 SR-PV                 164.10    X146.50  
 -- Fennell, Megan A          14 SR-PV                 157.00    X148.48  
 
Event 12  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Erin                14 NCS                  1:02.63    1:06.87    6  
                  31.65     1:06.87 (35.22)                                        
  2 Gasaway, Marielle L       14 SR-PV                1:20.77    1:14.44    4  
                  33.58     1:14.44 (40.86)                                        
  3 Blockowicz, Anna M        17 SR-PV                1:15.52    1:16.06    3  
                  34.72     1:16.06 (41.34)                                        
  4 Hanley, Elinor H          17 NCS                  1:10.91    1:16.17    2  
                  36.24     1:16.17 (39.93)                                        
  5 Merril, Veronica          14 NCS                  1:21.22    1:16.58    1  
                  33.69     1:16.58 (42.89)                                        
  6 Mukerji, Radhika          14 SR-PV                1:30.50    1:27.55  
                  38.88     1:27.55 (48.67)                                        
 
Event 14  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haley, Kelleigh G         15 SR-PV                  55.92      57.41    6  
                  27.53       57.41 (29.88)                                        
  2 Hupez, Izzy               15 NCS                  1:01.53    1:02.78    4  
                  30.63     1:02.78 (32.15)                                        
  3 Rock, Meagan K            15 SR-PV                1:05.40    1:03.32    3  
                  30.12     1:03.32 (33.20)                                        
  4 Taylor, Gracie G          15 NCS                  1:02.50    1:05.43    2  
                  31.31     1:05.43 (34.12)                                        
  5 Palmer, Faith P           15 SR-PV                1:05.93    1:07.70    1  
                  32.61     1:07.70 (35.09)                                        
  6 Boyer, Sophie             14 NCS                  1:08.93    1:10.01  
                  33.66     1:10.01 (36.35)                                        
 
Event 16  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Morgan           17 NCS                  4:57.70    5:23.32    6  
                  28.52       59.53 (31.01)     1:31.29 (31.76)     2:03.94 (32.65)
        2:36.91 (32.97)     3:10.07 (33.16)     3:43.41 (33.34)     4:17.05 (33.64)
        4:50.49 (33.44)     5:23.32 (32.83)                                        
  2 Garcia, Laura             17 SR-PV                5:42.72    5:37.45    4  
                  29.18     1:01.14 (31.96)     1:34.59 (33.45)     2:08.97 (34.38)
        2:43.47 (34.50)     3:18.02 (34.55)     3:53.08 (35.06)     4:28.17 (35.09)
        5:03.11 (34.94)     5:37.45 (34.34)                                        
  3 Rahill-Marier, Amina      15 NCS                  6:52.04    6:56.04    3  
                  35.60     1:16.57 (40.97)     1:58.82 (42.25)     2:41.61 (42.79)
        3:24.30 (42.69)     4:07.17 (42.87)     4:50.00 (42.83)     5:33.14 (43.14)
        6:14.65 (41.51)     6:56.04 (41.39)                                        
  4 Medish, Kira              14 NCS                       NT    7:04.76    2  
                  35.84     1:17.27 (41.43)                                        
            3:28.28 ( )                             5:40.97 ( )                    
            6:25.79 ( )     7:04.76 (38.97)                                        
  5 Williams, Margaret C      17 SR-PV                8:17.86    7:36.88    1  
                  37.52     1:20.16 (42.64)     2:05.39 (45.23)     2:52.82 (47.43)
        3:39.77 (46.95)     4:27.14 (47.37)     5:15.11 (47.97)     6:02.72 (47.61)
        6:50.06 (47.34)     7:36.88 (46.82)                                        
  6 Sparrow, Maddie M         14 SR-PV                     NT    7:39.97  
                  36.65     1:18.60 (41.95)     2:04.10 (45.50)     2:51.97 (47.87)
        3:40.16 (48.19)     4:28.65 (48.49)     5:18.55 (49.90)     6:08.72 (50.17)
        6:57.60 (48.88)     7:39.97 (42.37)                                        
 
Event 18  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 National Cathedral/W  'A'                         1:45.99    1:53.36    8  
     1) Hupez, Izzy 15                  2) Hanley, Elinor H 17            
     3) Taylor, Gracie G 15             4) Johnson, Morgan 17             
                  28.71       58.79 (30.08)     1:26.77 (27.98)     1:53.36 (26.59)
  2 Stone Ridge-PV  'A'                               1:36.77    1:55.08    4  
     1) Gasaway, Marielle L 14          2) Kiyonaga, Annie C 16           
     3) Phipps, Kara L 16               4) Smith, Maddie E 15             
                  29.14       57.22 (28.08)     1:26.65 (29.43)     1:55.08 (28.43)
  3 Stone Ridge-PV  'B'                                    NT    2:01.29    2  
     1) Ciatto, Sophia E 14             2) Taylor, Madi B 18              
     3) Rock, Meagan K 15               4) Sobande, Tomiwa O 14           
                  29.16       59.39 (30.23)     1:29.57 (30.18)     2:01.29 (31.72)
  4 National Cathedral/W  'B'                         1:53.42    2:07.12  
     1) Boyer, Sophie 14                2) Medish, Kira 14                
     3) Irwin, Hadley 15                4) Rianhard, Blair 14             
                  32.70     1:05.78 (33.08)     1:35.67 (29.89)     2:07.12 (31.45)
  5 Stone Ridge-PV  'C'                                    NT   x2:13.42  
     1) Dahut, Chessie J 17             2) Martin, Julianna K 15          
     3) Carey, Colleen M 16             4) Wilson, Celia M 17             
                  32.86     1:06.75 (33.89)     1:39.17 (32.42)     2:13.42 (34.25)
  6 National Cathedral/W  'C'                         1:59.27   x2:20.94  
     1) Meyer, Blaise 17                2) Gaines, Sararose 16            
     3) Prakash, Shivani 16             4) Pelson, Mary 13                
                  34.88     1:09.47 (34.59)     1:46.87 (37.40)     2:20.94 (34.07)
 
Event 20  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haley, Kelleigh G         15 SR-PV                1:09.89    1:05.97    6  
                  31.45     1:05.97 (34.52)                                        
  2 Merril, Veronica          14 NCS                  1:17.36    1:14.38    4  
                  35.37     1:14.38 (39.01)                                        
  3 Hupez, Raphy              13 NCS                  1:16.09    1:16.98    3  
                  36.95     1:16.98 (40.03)                                        
  4 Cook, Catherine C         15 SR-PV                1:26.17    1:19.55    2  
                  37.60     1:19.55 (41.95)                                        
  5 Flood, Mia G              18 SR-PV                1:20.02    1:20.92    1  
                  38.90     1:20.92 (42.02)                                        
  6 Rianhard, Blair           14 NCS                  1:19.57    1:27.95  
                  42.61     1:27.95 (45.34)                                        
 
Event 22  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gasaway, Lily M           18 SR-PV                1:17.60    1:18.22    6  
                  37.63     1:18.22 (40.59)                                        
  2 Palmer, Faith P           15 SR-PV                1:17.82    1:19.42    4  
                  37.99     1:19.42 (41.43)                                        
  3 Flynn, Katie S            14 SR-PV                1:22.87    1:22.38    3  
                  39.85     1:22.38 (42.53)                                        
  4 Irwin, Hadley             15 NCS                  1:19.94    1:22.47    2  
                  39.32     1:22.47 (43.15)                                        
  5 Medish, Kira              14 NCS                  1:27.00    1:33.23    1  
                  43.93     1:33.23 (49.30)                                        
  6 Mould, Lesley             15 NCS                  1:29.43    1:33.48  
                  44.23     1:33.48 (49.25)                                        
 
Event 24  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 National Cathedral/W  'A'                         3:51.45    4:15.75    8  
     1) Johnson, Morgan 17              2) Bell, Erin 14                  
     3) Hupez, Raphy 13                 4) Boyer, Sophie 14               
                  28.23       59.29 (59.29)     1:27.62 (28.33)     1:58.32 (59.03)
        2:29.98 (31.66)   3:06.25 (1:07.93)     3:39.30 (33.05)   4:15.75 (1:09.50)
  2 Stone Ridge-PV  'A'                               3:39.82    4:22.18    4  
     1) Gasaway, Marielle L 14          2) Kiyonaga, Annie C 16           
     3) Rock, Meagan K 15               4) Smith, Maddie E 15             
                  30.06   1:02.66 (1:02.66)     1:34.78 (32.12)   2:09.91 (1:07.25)
        2:42.33 (32.42)   3:18.12 (1:08.21)     3:34.41 (16.29)   4:22.18 (1:04.06)
  3 Stone Ridge-PV  'B'                                    NT    4:40.90    2  
     1) Ciatto, Sophia E 14             2) Phipps, Kara L 16              
     3) Taylor, Madi B 18               4) Sobande, Tomiwa O 14           
                  32.10   1:08.42 (1:08.42)     1:40.82 (32.40)   2:16.17 (1:07.75)
        2:50.05 (33.88)   3:26.52 (1:10.35)     4:02.09 (35.57)   4:40.90 (1:14.38)
  4 Stone Ridge-PV  'C'                                    NT   x4:51.37  
     1) Deale, Emily V 16               2) Salmonsen, Anna C 17           
     3) Birch, Maddie F 17              4) Long, Allison M 17             
                  33.13   1:10.75 (1:10.75)     1:45.69 (34.94)   2:33.47 (1:22.72)
      3:55.71 (1:22.24)   4:13.49 (1:40.02)     4:51.37 (37.88)                    
  5 National Cathedral/W  'B'                         4:16.64    4:51.61  
     1) Rianhard, Blair 14              2) Merril, Veronica 14            
     3) Rahill-Marier, Amina 15         4) Meyer, Blaise 17               
                  34.98   1:14.59 (1:14.59)     1:47.53 (32.94)   2:24.44 (1:09.85)
        2:59.27 (34.83)   3:38.49 (1:14.05)     3:54.39 (15.90)   4:51.61 (1:13.12)
  6 National Cathedral/W  'C'                         4:38.61   x5:37.59  
     1) Gaines, Sararose 16             2) Pelson, Mary 13                
     3) Spaller, Annie 15               4) Prakash, Shivani 16            
                  39.71   1:24.02 (1:24.02)     2:00.73 (36.71)   2:42.87 (1:18.85)
        3:23.21 (40.34)   4:08.30 (1:25.43)     4:48.58 (40.28)   5:37.59 (1:29.29)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Stone Ridge                          92   2. National Cathedral/W                 78