Licensed to St. Albans School Swim Club
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 12/3/2013 07:51 PM
                       STANCS vs PVI 120313 - 12/3/2013                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paul VI Catholic High School-PV  'A'              1:59.50    2:00.64    8  
     1) Mastracchio, Nicole 18          2) Neubig, Theresa 16             
     3) Merrill, Emma 17                4) Davison, Lainie 14             
                  32.11     1:06.58 (34.47)     1:33.96 (27.38)     2:00.64 (26.68)
  2 National Cathedral/W  'A'                         2:05.30    2:07.06    4  
     1) Bell, Erin 15                   2) Irwin, Hadley 16               
     3) Longosz, Elizabeth 18           4) Ricks, Annabel A 15            
                  31.71     1:07.05 (35.34)     1:39.41 (32.36)     2:07.06 (27.65)
  3 National Cathedral/W  'B'                         2:10.30    2:17.19    2  
     1) Hupez, Raphy 14                 2) Medish, Kira 15                
     3) Hanley, Elinor H 18             4) Taylor, Gracie G 16            
                  35.40     1:17.96 (42.56)     1:49.28 (31.32)     2:17.19 (27.91)
  4 Paul VI Catholic High School-PV  'B'                   NT    2:17.96  
     1) Rudden, Claire 15               2) Villa, Julianna 17             
     3) Huffman, Meghan 17              4) Carome, Lisa 14                
                  43.35     1:13.70 (30.35)     1:48.93 (35.23)     2:17.96 (29.03)
  5 National Cathedral/W  'C'                         2:23.30    2:26.27  
     1) Gaines, Sararose 17             2) Mould, Lesley 16               
     3) Campbell, Christie M 17         4) Lorico, Ally 14                
                  38.80     1:19.06 (40.26)   2:26.27 (1:07.21)                    
  6 Paul VI Catholic High School-PV  'C'                   NT    2:38.96  
     1) O'Keefe, Kaitlan 15             2) Cantarelli, Nicole 17          
     3) Cornejo, Maggie 15              4) Skouby, Rebecca                
                                  46.94 ( )   2:38.96 (1:52.02)                    
 
Event 4  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mastracchio, Nicole       18 Paul VI-PV           2:12.77    2:14.84    6  
                  31.56     1:06.22 (34.66)     1:40.65 (34.43)     2:14.84 (34.19)
  2 Longosz, Elizabeth        18 NCS                  2:03.86    2:19.56    4  
                  31.74     1:07.68 (35.94)     1:44.86 (37.18)     2:19.56 (34.70)
  3 Rudden, Claire            15 Paul VI-PV           2:20.50    2:20.90    3  
                  32.72     1:08.82 (36.10)     1:46.00 (37.18)     2:20.90 (34.90)
  4 Ricks, Annabel A          15 NCS                  2:25.33    2:24.45    2  
                  32.21     1:08.42 (36.21)     1:46.94 (38.52)     2:24.45 (37.51)
  5 Hanley, Elinor H          18 NCS                  2:24.67    2:29.69    1  
                  34.58     1:13.07 (38.49)     1:53.32 (40.25)     2:29.69 (36.37)
  6 Murry, Shannon            16 Paul VI-PV           2:28.50    2:30.79  
                  33.73     1:12.66 (38.93)     1:53.50 (40.84)     2:30.79 (37.29)
 
Event 6  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merrill, Emma             17 Paul VI-PV           2:12.87    2:13.15    6  
                  28.48     1:01.94 (33.46)     1:41.77 (39.83)     2:13.15 (31.38)
  2 Bell, Erin                15 NCS                  2:25.01    2:33.60    4  
                  31.42     1:09.69 (38.27)     1:56.91 (47.22)     2:33.60 (36.69)
  3 Huffman, Meghan           17 Paul VI-PV           2:41.38    2:48.32    3  
                  36.03     1:20.35 (44.32)     2:09.66 (49.31)     2:48.32 (38.66)
  4 Rahill-Marier, Amina      16 NCS                  2:48.24    2:48.51    2  
                  39.29     1:21.55 (42.26)     2:08.86 (47.31)     2:48.51 (39.65)
  5 Hupez, Raphy              14 NCS                  2:58.31    2:50.05    1  
                  40.80     1:22.08 (41.28)     2:11.56 (49.48)     2:50.05 (38.49)
  6 Villa, Julianna           17 Paul VI-PV                NT    2:55.89  
                  37.08     1:24.62 (47.54)     2:12.43 (47.81)     2:55.89 (43.46)
 
Event 8  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davison, Lainie           14 Paul VI-PV             26.91      27.57    6  
  2 Neubig, Theresa           16 Paul VI-PV             27.38      27.76    4  
  3 Hupez, Izzy               16 NCS                    28.64      27.79    3  
  4 Taylor, Gracie G          16 NCS                    27.03      27.82    2  
  5 Carome, Lisa              14 Paul VI-PV             29.15      29.52    1  
  6 Medish, Kira              15 NCS                    29.38      31.35  
 
Event 12  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merrill, Emma             17 Paul VI-PV           1:00.09    1:00.76    6  
                  27.93     1:00.76 (32.83)                                        
  2 Bell, Erin                15 NCS                       NT    1:09.06    4  
                  32.26     1:09.06 (36.80)                                        
  3 Hanley, Elinor H          18 NCS                  1:10.91    1:15.31    3  
                  35.28     1:15.31 (40.03)                                        
  4 Huffman, Meghan           17 Paul VI-PV           1:19.07    1:21.02    2  
                  36.93     1:21.02 (44.09)                                        
  5 Villa, Julianna           17 Paul VI-PV           1:22.63    1:22.50    1  
                  37.48     1:22.50 (45.02)                                        
  6 Irwin, Hadley             16 NCS                  1:24.53    1:25.88  
                  37.94     1:25.88 (47.94)                                        
 
Event 14  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hupez, Izzy               16 NCS                  1:01.99    1:01.53    6  
                  29.59     1:01.53 (31.94)                                        
  2 Davison, Lainie           14 Paul VI-PV           1:01.97    1:02.40    4  
                  30.38     1:02.40 (32.02)                                        
  3 Taylor, Gracie G          16 NCS                  1:02.50    1:02.86    3  
                  30.77     1:02.86 (32.09)                                        
  4 Shervanick, Paige         15 Paul VI-PV           1:05.31    1:04.23    2  
                  30.14     1:04.23 (34.09)                                        
  5 Rianhard, Blair           15 NCS                  1:09.76    1:10.13    1  
                  33.39     1:10.13 (36.74)                                        
 
Event 16  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rudden, Claire            15 Paul VI-PV           6:08.45    6:07.76    6  
                  32.94     1:08.86 (35.92)     1:45.90 (37.04)     2:23.77 (37.87)
        3:01.27 (37.50)     3:39.09 (37.82)     4:16.54 (37.45)     4:54.78 (38.24)
        5:32.17 (37.39)     6:07.76 (35.59)                                        
  2 Ricks, Annabel A          15 NCS                  6:33.06    6:29.56    4  
                  33.80     1:11.54 (37.74)     1:50.91 (39.37)     2:30.01 (39.10)
        3:10.23 (40.22)     3:50.75 (40.52)     4:31.71 (40.96)     5:12.59 (40.88)
        5:52.55 (39.96)     6:29.56 (37.01)                                        
  3 Murry, Shannon            16 Paul VI-PV           6:42.97    6:41.30    3  
                  34.50     1:13.76 (39.26)     1:54.33 (40.57)     2:35.82 (41.49)
        3:16.75 (40.93)     3:58.38 (41.63)     4:39.87 (41.49)     5:21.41 (41.54)
        6:02.24 (40.83)     6:41.30 (39.06)                                        
  4 Rahill-Marier, Amina      16 NCS                  6:52.22    6:58.89    2  
                  36.11     1:17.58 (41.47)     1:59.68 (42.10)     2:41.94 (42.26)
        3:24.88 (42.94)     4:08.52 (43.64)     4:52.28 (43.76)   6:18.27 (1:25.99)
        6:58.89 (40.62)                                                            
  5 Antignano, Ann Marie      15 Paul VI-PV           7:14.32    7:07.09    1  
                  36.96     1:18.75 (41.79)     2:02.05 (43.30)                    
                                                    4:58.12 ( )     5:42.43 (44.31)
        6:26.37 (43.94)     7:07.09 (40.72)                                        
  6 Boyer, Sophie             15 NCS                  7:18.91    7:10.93  
                  36.68     1:18.74 (42.06)     2:02.12 (43.38)     2:46.45 (44.33)
        3:31.65 (45.20)     4:16.19 (44.54)     5:01.61 (45.42)     5:45.91 (44.30)
        6:29.89 (43.98)     7:10.93 (41.04)                                        
 
Event 18  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 National Cathedral/W  'A'                         1:49.30    1:57.27    8  
     1) Hupez, Izzy 16                  2) Taylor, Gracie G 16            
     3) Medish, Kira 15                 4) Hanley, Elinor H 18            
                  28.31       56.44 (28.13)     1:27.80 (31.36)     1:57.27 (29.47)
  2 Paul VI Catholic High School-PV  'A'              1:49.07    2:03.34    4  
     1) Shervanick, Paige 15            2) Huffman, Meghan 17             
     3) Villa, Julianna 17              4) Rudden, Claire 15              
                  29.93       58.67 (28.74)     1:31.73 (33.06)     2:03.34 (31.61)
  3 National Cathedral/W  'B'                         2:01.30    2:05.06    2  
     1) Irwin, Hadley 16                2) Rianhard, Blair 15             
     3) Irwin, Serena 14                4) Lorico, Ally 14                
                  30.29     1:02.23 (31.94)     1:34.25 (32.02)     2:05.06 (30.81)
  4 Paul VI Catholic High School-PV  'B'                   NT    2:07.57  
     1) O'Keefe, Kaitlan 15             2) Wulff, Christina 16            
     3) Antignano, Ann Marie 15         4) Murry, Shannon 16              
                  29.29     1:02.78 (33.49)     1:35.06 (32.28)     2:07.57 (32.51)
  5 Paul VI Catholic High School-PV  'C'                   NT    2:24.90  
     1) Winkert, Kiki 16                2) Kidwell, Julia 15              
     3) Miranda, Isabella 14            4) Skouby, Rebecca                
                  37.00     1:13.68 (36.68)     1:50.30 (36.62)     2:24.90 (34.60)
  6 National Cathedral/W  'C'                              NT    2:35.72  
     1) Robinson, Sophia 15             2) McMahon, Mary Clare 15         
     3) Prakash, Shivani 17             4) Spaller, Annie 16              
                  44.94   1:59.35 (1:14.41)     2:35.72 (36.37)                    
 
Event 20  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mastracchio, Nicole       18 Paul VI-PV           1:07.11    1:08.36    6  
                  33.58     1:08.36 (34.78)                                        
  2 Longosz, Elizabeth        18 NCS                       NT    1:14.94    4  
                  36.89     1:14.94 (38.05)                                        
  3 Hupez, Raphy              14 NCS                  1:16.09    1:16.59    3  
                  36.95     1:16.59 (39.64)                                        
  4 O'Keefe, Kaitlan          15 Paul VI-PV           1:25.97    1:26.66    2  
                  41.00     1:26.66 (45.66)                                        
  5 Rianhard, Blair           15 NCS                  1:19.57    1:28.96    1  
                  42.50     1:28.96 (46.46)                                        
  6 Cantarelli, Nicole        17 Paul VI-PV                NT    1:32.39  
                  44.05     1:32.39 (48.34)                                        
 
Event 22  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neubig, Theresa           16 Paul VI-PV           1:16.00    1:16.96    6  
                  35.99     1:16.96 (40.97)                                        
  2 Irwin, Hadley             16 NCS                  1:19.94    1:21.50    4  
                  37.42     1:21.50 (44.08)                                        
  3 Wulff, Christina          16 Paul VI-PV           1:22.57    1:21.86    3  
                  38.10     1:21.86 (43.76)                                        
  4 Mould, Lesley             16 NCS                  1:29.43    1:33.12    2  
                  43.53     1:33.12 (49.59)                                        
  5 Shervanick, Paige         15 Paul VI-PV                NT    1:33.44    1  
                  44.52     1:33.44 (48.92)                                        
  6 Medish, Kira              15 NCS                  1:27.00    1:33.68  
                  44.20     1:33.68 (49.48)                                        
 
Event 24  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paul VI Catholic High School-PV  'A'              4:01.00    4:02.24    8  
     1) Davison, Lainie 14              2) Mastracchio, Nicole 18         
     3) Neubig, Theresa 16              4) Merrill, Emma 17               
                  30.05   1:01.61 (1:01.61)     1:31.39 (29.78)   2:05.11 (1:03.50)
        2:34.07 (28.96)   3:06.23 (1:01.12)     3:33.17 (26.94)     4:02.24 (56.01)
  2 National Cathedral/W  'A'                         3:59.30    4:07.95    4  
     1) Hupez, Izzy 16                  2) Ricks, Annabel A 15            
     3) Bell, Erin 15                   4) Longosz, Elizabeth 18          
                  30.08   1:01.86 (1:01.86)     1:32.24 (30.38)   2:04.13 (1:02.27)
        2:32.94 (28.81)   3:04.49 (1:00.36)     3:34.04 (29.55)   4:07.95 (1:03.46)
  3 Paul VI Catholic High School-PV  'B'                   NT    4:42.96    2  
     1) Murry, Shannon 16               2) Antignano, Ann Marie 15        
     3) Wulff, Christina 16             4) Shervanick, Paige 15           
                  33.80   1:11.52 (1:11.52)     1:46.98 (35.46)   2:25.31 (1:13.79)
        2:56.82 (31.51)   3:33.28 (1:07.97)     4:05.88 (32.60)   4:42.96 (1:09.68)
  4 National Cathedral/W  'B'                         4:25.30    4:59.63  
     1) Boyer, Sophie 15                2) Rahill-Marier, Amina 16        
     3) Rianhard, Blair 15              4) Irwin, Serena 14               
                  34.26   1:12.67 (1:12.67)     1:47.56 (34.89)   2:27.49 (1:14.82)
        3:02.70 (35.21)   3:43.20 (1:15.71)   4:59.63 (1:16.43)                    
  5 National Cathedral/W  'C'                              NT    5:30.31  
     1) Merril, Veronica 15             2) Robinson, Sophia 15            
     3) Rosenberg, Louise 16            4) Vegarra, Andrea 17             
                  32.67   1:11.25 (1:11.25)     1:51.28 (40.03)   3:13.52 (2:02.27)
        3:59.12 (45.60)   4:41.51 (1:27.99)     5:30.31 (48.80)                    
  6 Paul VI Catholic High School-PV  'C'                   NT    5:39.50  
     1) Marshall, Kelsey 15             2) Miranda, Isabella 14           
     3) Maguire, Kaitlyn 15             4) Skouby, Rebecca                
                  41.95   1:26.88 (1:26.88)     2:06.36 (39.48)   2:48.66 (1:21.78)
        3:29.86 (41.20)   4:25.26 (1:36.60)     4:53.56 (28.30)   5:39.50 (1:14.24)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Paul VI Catholic High School         94   2. National Cathedral/W                 76