Licensed to St. Albans School Swim Club
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 12/3/2013 06:47 PM
                      Holton vs. Collegiate - 11/26/2013                       
                            The Holton-Arms School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collegiate School-VA  'A'                         1:55.87    1:56.22    8  
     1) Erard, Emily 10                 2) Harper, Jasmine 9              
     3) Pollard, Ashton 12              4) Brewer, Campbell 11            
                  30.16     1:02.22 (32.06)     1:29.90 (27.68)     1:56.22 (26.32)
  2 Collegiate School-VA  'B'                         2:00.18    2:02.03    4  
     1) Lenz, Sydney 9                  2) Henry, Caroline 11             
     3) Pollard, Caroline 11            4) McCauley, Katie 12             
                  31.20     1:04.98 (33.78)     1:33.58 (28.60)     2:02.03 (28.45)
  3 Collegiate School-VA  'C'                         2:06.56   x2:06.85  
     1) Laming, Gillian 9               2) Lee, Katie 10                  
     3) Ennis, Caroline 9               4) Muncy, Cristina 9              
                  30.78     1:08.84 (38.06)     1:40.28 (31.44)     2:06.85 (26.57)
  4 The Holton-Arms School  'B'                            NT    2:10.05    2  
     1) Barpoulis, Megan JR             2) Barnello, Olivia FR            
     3) Davis, Erin FR                  4) Zhu, Jasmine SR                
                  33.33     1:09.98 (36.65)     1:41.80 (31.82)     2:10.05 (28.25)
  5 The Holton-Arms School  'C'                            NT    2:17.70  
     1) Harris, Elizabeth SR            2) Garfinkle, Harper SR           
     3) Rao, Ashvika FR                 4) Berthiaume, Lea FR             
                  38.02     1:15.36 (37.34)     1:47.43 (32.07)     2:17.70 (30.27)
 -- Collegiate School-VA  'D'                         2:16.13   X2:15.23  
     1) Fergusson, Vivien 12            2) Surgner, Kate 9                
     3) Johnson, Kelsey 12              4) Reifsnider, Cole 12            
                  34.27     1:12.41 (38.14)     1:45.72 (33.31)     2:15.23 (29.51)
 -- The Holton-Arms School  'D'                            NT   X2:34.19  
     1) Ruder, Sydney SO                2) Sloter, Andrea SO              
     3) Scallan, Keara SR               4) Baca, Christine FR             
                  37.30     1:23.51 (46.21)     2:04.05 (40.54)     2:34.19 (30.14)
 -- The Holton-Arms School  'E'                            NT   X2:37.00  
     1) Banfield, Breyer FR             2) Thomas, Alexa SR               
     3) Colgain, Kellie SR              4) Boo, Sydney JR                 
                  39.81     1:24.07 (44.26)     2:03.86 (39.79)     2:37.00 (33.14)
 -- The Holton-Arms School  'F'                            NT   X2:49.49  
     1) Soltany, Ariana FR              2) Robinson, Adia SR              
     3) Looney, Ginger SO               4) Tung, Grace SO                 
                  46.68     1:34.45 (47.77)     2:13.34 (38.89)     2:49.49 (36.15)
 -- The Holton-Arms School  'A'                       1:54.86         DQ  
     1) Mathis, Sydney FR               2) Huizinga, Sally SR             
     3) Raynor, Emma SR                 4) McKinney, Halsey SR            
                  30.32     1:05.65 (35.33)     1:35.93 (30.28)          DQ (26.41)
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stratford, Kelsey         10 COOL-VA              1:59.97    2:04.68    6  
                  29.63     1:01.83 (32.20)     1:33.91 (32.08)     2:04.68 (30.77)
  2 LeMone, Alexis            SO Holton-Arms          2:01.55    2:05.30    4  
                  30.07     1:02.65 (32.58)     1:34.81 (32.16)     2:05.30 (30.49)
  3 Gift, Ann H                9 COOL-VA              2:06.95    2:07.75    3  
                  29.71     1:01.72 (32.01)     1:34.89 (33.17)     2:07.75 (32.86)
  4 Zaun, Murphy              10 COOL-VA              2:01.85    2:11.26    2  
                  30.52     1:03.28 (32.76)     1:37.04 (33.76)     2:11.26 (34.22)
  5 Huizinga, Sally           SR Holton-Arms          2:12.79    2:14.39    1  
                  29.97     1:03.46 (33.49)     1:38.88 (35.42)     2:14.39 (35.51)
  6 Katz, Jamie               JR Holton-Arms          2:25.66    2:25.35  
                  32.41     1:09.13 (36.72)     1:47.70 (38.57)     2:25.35 (37.65)
 -- Miller, Anne              10 COOL-VA              2:12.29   X2:18.09  
                  32.56     1:07.51 (34.95)     1:42.98 (35.47)     2:18.09 (35.11)
 -- Cromwell, Brooke          SR Holton-Arms               NT   X2:27.21  
                  33.79     1:11.50 (37.71)     1:48.87 (37.37)     2:27.21 (38.34)
 -- Ennis, Caroline            9 COOL-VA                   NT   X2:28.23  
                  34.06     1:13.06 (39.00)     1:52.70 (39.64)     2:28.23 (35.53)
 -- Surgner, Kate              9 COOL-VA              2:31.88   X2:28.69  
                  34.46     1:12.10 (37.64)     1:51.74 (39.64)     2:28.69 (36.95)
 -- Baca, Christine           FR Holton-Arms          2:27.59   X2:28.75  
                  34.55     1:12.39 (37.84)     1:51.52 (39.13)     2:28.75 (37.23)
 -- Smith, Annie              JR Holton-Arms               NT   X2:30.52  
                  34.74     1:13.50 (38.76)     1:51.66 (38.16)     2:30.52 (38.86)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pollard, Ashton           12 COOL-VA              2:06.58    2:16.28    6  
                  29.46     1:02.39 (32.93)     1:43.76 (41.37)     2:16.28 (32.52)
  2 Jubin, Isabelle           JR Holton-Arms          2:17.25    2:17.92    4  
                  28.95     1:04.86 (35.91)     1:46.24 (41.38)     2:17.92 (31.68)
  3 Pollard, Caroline         11 COOL-VA              2:14.28    2:21.68    3  
                  29.97     1:05.14 (35.17)     1:48.47 (43.33)     2:21.68 (33.21)
  4 Lenz, Sydney               9 COOL-VA              2:22.51    2:22.59    2  
                  31.75     1:06.39 (34.64)     1:50.33 (43.94)     2:22.59 (32.26)
  5 Raynor, Emma              SR Holton-Arms          2:27.09    2:28.31    1  
                  32.66     1:08.84 (36.18)     1:53.49 (44.65)     2:28.31 (34.82)
  6 Barnello, Olivia          FR Holton-Arms          2:39.60    2:37.86  
                  34.14     1:14.22 (40.08)     2:00.36 (46.14)     2:37.86 (37.50)
 -- Fergusson, Jane            9 COOL-VA              2:21.30   X2:27.93  
                  32.52     1:11.25 (38.73)     1:54.12 (42.87)     2:27.93 (33.81)
 -- Rao, Ashvika              FR Holton-Arms               NT   X2:48.18  
                  34.07     1:19.31 (45.24)     2:08.49 (49.18)     2:48.18 (39.69)
 -- Feyerick, Sydney          SO Holton-Arms               NT   X3:04.52  
                  39.62     1:24.99 (45.37)     2:23.25 (58.26)     3:04.52 (41.27)
 -- Scallan, Keara            SR Holton-Arms               NT        XDQ  
                  42.73     1:30.41 (47.68)     2:24.61 (54.20)          DQ (40.99)
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McTaggart, Caroline       JR Holton-Arms            24.20      24.26    6  
  2 Kish, Mary Katherine      12 COOL-VA                24.71      25.96    4  
  3 Mathis, Sydney            FR Holton-Arms            26.18      26.08    3  
  4 Brewer, Campbell          11 COOL-VA                25.37      26.65    2  
  5 McKinney, Halsey          SR Holton-Arms            26.98      27.24    1  
  6 McCauley, Katie           12 COOL-VA                25.61      29.55  
 -- Harper, Jasmine            9 COOL-VA                26.86     X26.64  
 -- Erard, Emily              10 COOL-VA                25.70     X28.28  
 -- Zhu, Jasmine              SR Holton-Arms            28.18     X28.58  
 -- Davis, Erin               FR Holton-Arms            28.46     X28.72  
 -- Lee, Katie                10 COOL-VA                29.30     X30.37  
 -- Berthiaume, Lea           FR Holton-Arms            31.31     X30.59  
 -- Reifsnider, Cole          12 COOL-VA                31.07     X30.69  
 -- Looney, Ginger            SO Holton-Arms            32.86     X31.75  
 -- Sloter, Andrea            SO Holton-Arms            32.44     X32.69  
 -- Scallan, Keara            SR Holton-Arms            32.97     X35.85  
 -- Robinson, Adia            SR Holton-Arms            37.45     X40.71  
 -- Hayward, Justine          SR Holton-Arms            41.22     X44.80  
 
Event 5  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Porter, Leilani           10 COOL-VA               166.10     174.10    6  
  2 Colgain, Kellie           SR Holton-Arms           122.80     125.80    4  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pollard, Ashton           12 COOL-VA                56.51    1:03.73    6  
                  29.99     1:03.73 (33.74)                                        
  2 Henry, Caroline           11 COOL-VA              1:03.01    1:06.23    4  
                  31.66     1:06.23 (34.57)                                        
  3 Barpoulis, Megan          JR Holton-Arms          1:06.75    1:06.81    3  
                  32.26     1:06.81 (34.55)                                        
  4 Muncy, Cristina            9 COOL-VA              1:09.76    1:08.94    2  
                  32.67     1:08.94 (36.27)                                        
  5 Katz, Jamie               JR Holton-Arms          1:19.78    1:20.75    1  
                  36.84     1:20.75 (43.91)                                        
  6 Garfinkle, Harper         SR Holton-Arms          1:31.84    1:29.12  
                  38.96     1:29.12 (50.16)                                        
 -- Laming, Gillian            9 COOL-VA              1:06.39   X1:08.77  
                  32.12     1:08.77 (36.65)                                        
 -- Ennis, Caroline            9 COOL-VA              1:07.99   X1:19.04  
                  35.18     1:19.04 (43.86)                                        
 -- Colgain, Kellie           SR Holton-Arms               NT   X1:30.81  
                  41.39     1:30.81 (49.42)                                        
 -- Smith, Annie              JR Holton-Arms               NT   X1:36.19  
                  42.68     1:36.19 (53.51)                                        
 -- Berthiaume, Lea           FR Holton-Arms               NT        XDQ  
                  38.39          DQ (51.66)                                        
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McTaggart, Caroline       JR Holton-Arms            52.24      52.48    6  
                  25.46       52.48 (27.02)                                        
  2 Jubin, Isabelle           JR Holton-Arms            54.59      55.73    4  
                  26.69       55.73 (29.04)                                        
  3 Mathis, Sydney            FR Holton-Arms            58.37      58.85    3  
                  29.18       58.85 (29.67)                                        
  4 Gift, Ann H                9 COOL-VA                58.10      58.90    2  
                  28.70       58.90 (30.20)                                        
  5 Brewer, Campbell          11 COOL-VA                55.67      59.60    1  
                  28.42       59.60 (31.18)                                        
  6 Zaun, Murphy              10 COOL-VA                58.02    1:00.60  
                  29.36     1:00.60 (31.24)                                        
 -- Johnson, Kelsey           12 COOL-VA              1:05.14   X1:08.66  
                  34.09     1:08.66 (34.57)                                        
 -- Feyerick, Sydney          SO Holton-Arms          1:07.53   X1:10.14  
                  33.11     1:10.14 (37.03)                                        
 -- Ruder, Sydney             SO Holton-Arms               NT   X1:11.49  
                  33.73     1:11.49 (37.76)                                        
 -- Reifsnider, Cole          12 COOL-VA              1:24.21   X1:14.76  
                  33.98     1:14.76 (40.78)                                        
 -- Looney, Ginger            SO Holton-Arms               NT   X1:17.92  
                  36.97     1:17.92 (40.95)                                        
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kish, Mary Katherine      12 COOL-VA              4:56.10    5:17.46    6  
                  28.59     1:00.33 (31.74)     1:33.02 (32.69)     2:05.32 (32.30)
        2:37.65 (32.33)     3:09.86 (32.21)     3:42.74 (32.88)     4:14.48 (31.74)
        4:46.40 (31.92)     5:17.46 (31.06)                                        
  2 Lenz, Sydney               9 COOL-VA              5:19.18    5:38.41    4  
                  31.17     1:04.82 (33.65)     1:38.93 (34.11)     2:13.08 (34.15)
        2:47.20 (34.12)     3:21.33 (34.13)     3:55.79 (34.46)     4:30.03 (34.24)
        5:04.45 (34.42)     5:38.41 (33.96)                                        
  3 Stratford, Kelsey         10 COOL-VA              5:34.53    5:44.51    3  
                  31.28     1:05.81 (34.53)     1:40.54 (34.73)     2:14.99 (34.45)
        2:49.92 (34.93)     3:25.37 (35.45)     4:00.58 (35.21)     4:35.80 (35.22)
        5:10.27 (34.47)     5:44.51 (34.24)                                        
  4 Barpoulis, Megan          JR Holton-Arms          5:47.43    5:56.60    2  
                  32.89     1:07.77 (34.88)     1:43.40 (35.63)     2:18.75 (35.35)
        2:54.61 (35.86)     3:31.24 (36.63)     4:08.20 (36.96)     4:44.73 (36.53)
        5:21.20 (36.47)     5:56.60 (35.40)                                        
  5 Harris, Elizabeth         SR Holton-Arms          6:36.15    6:24.20    1  
                  32.26     1:08.61 (36.35)     1:46.56 (37.95)     2:25.54 (38.98)
        3:05.40 (39.86)     3:45.71 (40.31)     4:26.07 (40.36)     5:06.42 (40.35)
        5:45.76 (39.34)     6:24.20 (38.44)                                        
  6 Bragale, Elisabeth        JR Holton-Arms               NT    7:28.65  
                  34.71     1:16.92 (42.21)     2:02.28 (45.36)     2:49.02 (46.74)
        3:34.94 (45.92)   5:56.59 (2:21.65)     6:43.58 (46.99)     7:28.65 (45.07)
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Holton-Arms School  'A'                       1:42.98    1:43.60    8  
     1) McTaggart, Caroline JR          2) Jubin, Isabelle JR             
     3) Mathis, Sydney FR               4) LeMone, Alexis SO              
                  24.48       49.95 (25.47)     1:17.29 (27.34)     1:43.60 (26.31)
  2 Collegiate School-VA  'A'                         1:45.97    1:47.41    4  
     1) Brewer, Campbell 11             2) Gift, Ann H 9                  
     3) Erard, Emily 10                 4) Kish, Mary Katherine 12        
                  27.14       53.95 (26.81)     1:21.96 (28.01)     1:47.41 (25.45)
  3 The Holton-Arms School  'B'                            NT    1:50.84    2  
     1) Huizinga, Sally SR              2) Zhu, Jasmine SR                
     3) McKinney, Halsey SR             4) Barpoulis, Megan JR            
                  28.67       56.87 (28.20)     1:23.75 (26.88)     1:50.84 (27.09)
  4 Collegiate School-VA  'B'                         1:51.90    1:51.21  
     1) Henry, Caroline 11              2) Harper, Jasmine 9              
     3) Muncy, Cristina 9               4) McCauley, Katie 12             
                  28.47       55.31 (26.84)     1:22.27 (26.96)     1:51.21 (28.94)
  5 Collegiate School-VA  'C'                         1:56.69   x1:57.97  
     1) Ennis, Caroline 9               2) Fergusson, Vivien 12           
     3) Fergusson, Jane 9               4) Surgner, Kate 9                
                  30.41       59.34 (28.93)     1:27.94 (28.60)     1:57.97 (30.03)
  6 The Holton-Arms School  'C'                            NT   x2:01.03  
     1) Davis, Erin FR                  2) Feyerick, Sydney SO            
     3) Smith, Annie JR                 4) Katz, Jamie JR                 
                  29.34     1:00.55 (31.21)     1:31.43 (30.88)     2:01.03 (29.60)
 -- Collegiate School-VA  'D'                         1:57.51   X2:02.49  
     1) Reifsnider, Cole 12             2) Laming, Gillian 9              
     3) Johnson, Kelsey 12              4) Miller, Anne 10                
                  32.72       59.93 (27.21)     1:32.13 (32.20)     2:02.49 (30.36)
 -- The Holton-Arms School  'D'                            NT   X2:09.42  
     1) Cromwell, Brooke SR             2) Bragale, Elisabeth JR          
     3) Banfield, Breyer FR             4) Sloter, Andrea SO              
                  31.74     1:04.35 (32.61)     1:37.06 (32.71)     2:09.42 (32.36)
 -- The Holton-Arms School  'E'                            NT   X2:31.78  
     1) Looney, Ginger SO               2) Boo, Sydney JR                 
     3) Colgain, Kellie SR              4) Hayward, Justine SR            
                  35.76     1:08.83 (33.07)     1:44.13 (35.30)     2:31.78 (47.65)
 -- The Holton-Arms School  'F'                            NT   X2:39.03  
     1) Zhang, Pam SO                   2) Lal, Suhina SO                 
     3) Kuno-Lewis, Aki FR              4) Tiimob, Maha SO                
                  44.53     1:27.23 (42.70)   2:39.14 (1:11.91)         2:39.03 ( )
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erard, Emily              10 COOL-VA                57.93    1:03.53    6  
                  31.05     1:03.53 (32.48)                                        
  2 Pollard, Caroline         11 COOL-VA              1:01.60    1:04.65    4  
                  31.92     1:04.65 (32.73)                                        
  3 LeMone, Alexis            SO Holton-Arms          1:03.35    1:05.23    3  
                  32.50     1:05.23 (32.73)                                        
  4 Raynor, Emma              SR Holton-Arms          1:05.04    1:05.65    2  
                  32.22     1:05.65 (33.43)                                        
  5 Laming, Gillian            9 COOL-VA              1:04.76    1:11.12    1  
                  33.63     1:11.12 (37.49)                                        
  6 Baca, Christine           FR Holton-Arms          1:19.16    1:21.65  
                  40.77     1:21.65 (40.88)                                        
 -- Fergusson, Vivien         12 COOL-VA              1:13.62   X1:16.30  
                  35.84     1:16.30 (40.46)                                        
 -- Surgner, Kate              9 COOL-VA              1:13.92   X1:17.08  
                  36.27     1:17.08 (40.81)                                        
 -- Ruder, Sydney             SO Holton-Arms          1:21.08   X1:22.15  
                  39.95     1:22.15 (42.20)                                        
 -- Johnson, Kelsey           12 COOL-VA              1:18.06   X1:24.12  
                  40.41     1:24.12 (43.71)                                        
 -- Soltany, Ariana           FR Holton-Arms          1:48.50   X1:40.52  
                  49.99     1:40.52 (50.53)                                        
 -- Banfield, Breyer          FR Holton-Arms          1:36.37        XDQ  
                  42.66          DQ (45.25)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harper, Jasmine            9 COOL-VA              1:08.24    1:11.31    6  
                  33.54     1:11.31 (37.77)                                        
  2 Henry, Caroline           11 COOL-VA              1:09.82    1:18.42    4  
                  37.32     1:18.42 (41.10)                                        
  3 Fergusson, Jane            9 COOL-VA              1:14.88    1:20.40    3  
                  38.83     1:20.40 (41.57)                                        
  4 Barnello, Olivia          FR Holton-Arms          1:19.98    1:20.46    2  
                  37.67     1:20.46 (42.79)                                        
  5 Huizinga, Sally           SR Holton-Arms          1:22.90    1:22.66    1  
                  38.78     1:22.66 (43.88)                                        
  6 Garfinkle, Harper         SR Holton-Arms          1:23.85    1:23.52  
                  39.26     1:23.52 (44.26)                                        
 -- Zhu, Jasmine              SR Holton-Arms          1:24.35   X1:24.05  
                  40.20     1:24.05 (43.85)                                        
 -- Miller, Anne              10 COOL-VA              1:19.35   X1:24.53  
                  40.39     1:24.53 (44.14)                                        
 -- Lee, Katie                10 COOL-VA              1:18.00   X1:24.54  
                  39.57     1:24.54 (44.97)                                        
 -- Muncy, Cristina            9 COOL-VA              1:22.09   X1:25.82  
                  41.58     1:25.82 (44.24)                                        
 -- Rao, Ashvika              FR Holton-Arms          1:26.64   X1:26.38  
                  41.71     1:26.38 (44.67)                                        
 -- Davis, Erin               FR Holton-Arms          1:25.43   X1:28.32  
                  41.96     1:28.32 (46.36)                                        
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Holton-Arms School  'A'                       3:50.34    3:45.85    8  
     1) LeMone, Alexis SO               2) Jubin, Isabelle JR             
     3) Raynor, Emma SR                 4) McTaggart, Caroline JR         
                  28.71       57.91 (57.91)     1:24.72 (26.81)     1:53.98 (56.07)
        2:21.78 (27.80)     2:52.79 (58.81)     3:17.99 (25.20)     3:45.85 (53.06)
  2 Collegiate School-VA  'A'                         3:46.55    3:52.63    4  
     1) Pollard, Ashton 12              2) Gift, Ann H 9                  
     3) Pollard, Caroline 11            4) Kish, Mary Katherine 12        
                  28.79       59.22 (59.22)     1:16.24 (17.02)     1:57.43 (58.21)
        2:26.41 (28.98)     2:57.37 (59.94)     3:23.77 (26.40)     3:52.63 (55.26)
  3 Collegiate School-VA  'B'                         4:02.98    4:12.84    2  
     1) McCauley, Katie 12              2) Lenz, Sydney 9                 
     3) Stratford, Kelsey 10            4) Zaun, Murphy 10                
                  31.52   1:06.75 (1:06.75)     1:36.02 (29.27)   2:08.29 (1:01.54)
        2:37.77 (29.48)   3:10.02 (1:01.73)     3:39.83 (29.81)   4:12.84 (1:02.82)
  4 The Holton-Arms School  'B'                            NT    4:20.43  
     1) McKinney, Halsey SR             2) Katz, Jamie JR                 
     3) Baca, Christine FR              4) Barnello, Olivia FR            
                  29.93   1:01.98 (1:01.98)     1:32.44 (30.46)   2:06.83 (1:04.85)
        2:39.10 (32.27)   3:14.38 (1:07.55)     3:44.58 (30.20)   4:20.43 (1:06.05)
  5 Collegiate School-VA  'C'                         4:08.47   x4:30.60  
     1) Fergusson, Jane 9               2) Fergusson, Vivien 12           
     3) Miller, Anne 10                 4) Lee, Katie 10                  
                  30.90   1:03.52 (1:03.52)     1:35.39 (31.87)   2:10.04 (1:06.52)
        2:41.84 (31.80)   3:19.14 (1:09.10)     3:52.55 (33.41)   4:30.60 (1:11.46)
  6 The Holton-Arms School  'C'                            NT   x4:36.19  
     1) Harris, Elizabeth SR            2) Cromwell, Brooke SR            
     3) Smith, Annie JR                 4) Garfinkle, Harper SR           
                  31.96   1:05.90 (1:05.90)     1:38.35 (32.45)   2:15.49 (1:09.59)
        2:48.74 (33.25)   3:25.45 (1:09.96)     3:58.42 (32.97)   4:36.19 (1:10.74)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 12                    
 
  1. Collegiate School                   108   2. The Holton-Arms School               72