Licensed to St. Albans School Swim Club
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/26/2013 06:49 PM
                       SR GZ vs HC vs SSSA - 11/25/2013                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stone Ridge-PV  'A'                               1:49.13    1:59.92  
     1) Garcia, Laura 17                2) Palmer, Faith P 15             
     3) Haley, Kelleigh G 15            4) Gasaway, Marielle L 14         
                                                      29.80 ( )           35.68 ( )
        1:06.49 (30.81)     1:14.64 (38.96)     1:59.92 (45.28)                    
  2 Holy Child-PV  'A'                                2:02.71    2:00.44  
     1) Drummond, Olivia C 15           2) Popera, Alexa N 17             
     3) O'Berry, Caitlyn 16             4) vonSeelen, Meredyth 14         
                  29.88   1:03.04 (1:03.04)      1:10.52 (7.48)     1:32.35 (29.31)
         1:35.01 (2.66)      1:37.86 (5.51)     2:00.44 (22.58)                    
  3 St. Stephen's & St. Agnes-VA  'A'                 2:05.28    2:05.37  
     1) Cotto, Nina                     2) Hellmann, Natalie              
     3) Dougherty, Elizabeth            4) Lindsey, Julia                 
                                                      33.56 ( )           39.35 ( )
        1:06.46 (27.11)     1:13.15 (33.80)     2:05.37 (52.22)                    
  4 Stone Ridge-PV  'B'                                    NT    2:18.80  
     1) Kiyonaga, Annie C 16            2) Flynn, Katie S 14              
     3) Mukerji, Radhika 14             4) Ciatto, Sophia E 14            
                                                      35.57 ( )         1:13.47 ( )
         1:20.15 (6.68)     1:52.41 (38.94)     2:18.80 (26.39)                    
  5 St. Stephen's & St. Agnes-VA  'B'                      NT    2:28.46  
     1) Jafari, Jenn                    2) Gray, Nicki                    
     3) Atkins, Adrienne                4) Miller, Kate                   
                                                      37.48 ( )           44.48 ( )
        1:19.45 (34.97)     1:28.79 (44.31)     2:28.46 (59.67)                    
  6 Holy Child-PV  'B'                                     NT    2:30.85  
     1) Jaeger, Kathleen                2) Ganiban, Sophie                
     3) Webster, Elizabeth 15           4) Bowman, Bridgid                
                                                      45.03 ( )           53.16 ( )
        1:24.06 (30.90)     1:32.31 (39.15)     2:30.85 (58.54)                    
 -- Stone Ridge-PV  'C'                                    NT   X2:28.38  
     1) Flood, Mia G 18                 2) Dahut, Chessie J 17            
     3) Hernandez Palomino, Adriana 17  4) Cook, Catherine C 15           
                                                                          37.87 ( )
        1:18.66 (40.79)     1:24.74 (46.87)   2:28.38 (1:03.64)                    
 -- Stone Ridge-PV  'D'                                    NT   X2:28.54  
     1) Deale, Emily V 16               2) Williams, Margaret C 17        
     3) Carey, Colleen M 16             4) Long, Allison M 17             
                              38.20 (38.20)        44.56 (6.36)     1:18.67 (40.47)
        1:57.42 (38.75)     2:03.12 (44.45)     2:28.54 (25.42)                    
 
Event 4  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCreary, Megan E         16 CHC-PV               2:01.15    2:03.34  
                  28.76       59.96 (31.20)     1:32.14 (32.18)     2:03.34 (31.20)
  2 Haley, Kelleigh G         15 SR-PV                2:05.56    2:03.95  
                                                    1:34.22 ( )     2:03.95 (29.73)
  3 Horan, Sarah              18 CHC-PV                    NT    2:19.53  
                                  31.63 ( )   1:43.88 (1:12.25)     2:19.53 (35.65)
  4 Smith, Maddie E           15 SR-PV                2:15.26    2:20.75  
                  31.12     1:07.22 (36.10)     1:44.91 (37.69)     2:20.75 (35.84)
  5 Cotto, Nina                  SSSA-VA              2:14.17    2:27.61  
                  32.10     1:09.00 (36.90)     1:48.21 (39.21)     2:27.61 (39.40)
  6 Miller, Kate                 SSSA-VA              3:01.81    3:03.16  
                                  37.09 ( )     1:24.91 (47.82)   3:03.16 (1:38.25)
 -- Rock, Meagan K            15 SR-PV                2:32.84   X2:23.19  
                  33.84     1:10.36 (36.52)     1:47.14 (36.78)     2:23.19 (36.05)
 -- Sobande, Tomiwa O         14 SR-PV                2:31.73   X2:48.91  
                                                      34.60 ( )   2:48.91 (2:14.31)
 
Event 6  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Laura             17 SR-PV                2:13.60    2:17.96  
                  28.84     1:03.55 (34.71)     1:45.18 (41.63)     2:17.96 (32.78)
  2 Popera, Alexa N           17 CHC-PV                    NT    2:25.52  
                  31.72     1:10.68 (38.96)     1:50.24 (39.56)     2:25.52 (35.28)
  3 Hellmann, Natalie            SSSA-VA              2:40.45    2:40.80  
                  34.16     1:18.31 (44.15)     2:02.26 (43.95)     2:40.80 (38.54)
  4 Dougherty, Elizabeth         SSSA-VA                   NT    2:43.48  
                  32.98     1:16.23 (43.25)     2:04.45 (48.22)     2:43.48 (39.03)
  5 Gilak, Lucy               15 CHC-PV                    NT    2:43.65  
                  33.56     1:15.16 (41.60)     2:06.37 (51.21)     2:43.65 (37.28)
  6 Hernandez Palomino, Adri  17 SR-PV                2:49.84    2:55.21  
                  38.30     1:24.68 (46.38)     2:12.96 (48.28)     2:55.21 (42.25)
 -- Dahut, Chessie J          17 SR-PV                3:02.99   X2:58.29  
                                                      37.87 ( )   2:58.29 (2:20.42)
 
Event 8  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gasaway, Lily M           18 SR-PV                  24.56      26.58  
  2 O'Berry, Caitlyn          16 CHC-PV                    NT      26.96  
  3 Lindsey, Julia               SSSA-VA                28.65      28.46  
  4 Phipps, Kara L            16 SR-PV                  28.60      28.96  
  5 vonSeelen, Meredyth       14 CHC-PV                 28.76      29.08  
  6 Braswell, Morgan             SSSA-VA                   NT      36.62  
 -- McInerny, Lydia           15 CHC-PV                 28.93     X29.19  
 -- Ciatto, Sophia E          14 SR-PV                  28.85     X29.95  
 -- Cook, Catherine C         15 SR-PV                  30.40     X30.77  
 -- Flood, Mia G              18 SR-PV                  29.44     X30.88  
 -- Webster, Elizabeth        15 CHC-PV                    NT     X31.05  
 -- Kavanagh, Grace           14 CHC-PV                 32.15     X31.22  
 -- Ingram, Allie M           18 SR-PV                  32.17     X31.58  
 -- Paquette, Cecile          13 CHC-PV                 31.66     X31.65  
 -- Bowman, Bridgid              CHC-PV                    NT     X31.77  
 -- Birch, Maddie F           17 SR-PV                  31.84     X32.38  
 -- Salmonsen, Anna C         17 SR-PV                  32.02     X32.50  
 -- Grant, Caitlin            14 CHC-PV                    NT     X32.79  
 -- Carey, Colleen M          16 SR-PV                  31.30     X32.91  
 -- Deale, Emily V            16 SR-PV                  31.39     X32.96  
 -- Martin, Julianna K        15 SR-PV                  32.19     X33.08  
 -- Yoritomo, Clare           17 CHC-PV                    NT     X33.36  
 -- Jaeger, Kathleen             CHC-PV                    NT     X33.97  
 -- Ganiban, Sophie              CHC-PV                    NT     X34.56  
 -- Hickey, Mackenzie         15 CHC-PV                 34.53     X34.66  
 -- Potter, Cleo                 SSSA-VA                   NT     X36.42  
 -- D'Avella, Gianna          15 CHC-PV                    NT     X37.66  
 
Event 10  Girls 1 mtr Diving Inward
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fennell, Megan A          14 SR-PV                 139.75     157.00  
  2 Travis, Emily             15 CHC-PV                138.17     146.70  
  3 Catalano, Lexi M          15 SR-PV                 159.00     142.75  
  4 Potter, Cleo                 SSSA-VA               142.80     130.80  
  5 Bugge, Rachel M           17 SR-PV                 110.70    x104.50  
 -- Riou-Brady, Elena            CHC-PV                    NP     X26.00  
 -- Torres-Sidait, Helena     14 SR-PV                  38.25     X46.55  
 -- Glynn, Kate               15 CHC-PV                122.05         DQ  
 
Event 12  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drummond, Olivia C        15 CHC-PV               1:03.15    1:01.42  
                  29.00     1:01.42 (32.42)                                        
  2 Haley, Kelleigh G         15 SR-PV                1:00.84    1:01.70  
                  29.37     1:01.70 (32.33)                                        
  3 Gilak, Lucy               15 CHC-PV               1:13.88    1:12.70  
                  33.89     1:12.70 (38.81)                                        
  4 Atkins, Adrienne             SSSA-VA              1:26.67    1:27.48  
                  40.26     1:27.48 (47.22)                                        
  5 Mukerji, Radhika          14 SR-PV                     NT    1:30.50  
                  39.81     1:30.50 (50.69)                                        
 -- Banks, Kacey                 SPEN                      NT   X1:08.46  
                  32.42     1:08.46 (36.04)                                        
 -- Flynn, Katie S            14 SR-PV                     NT   X1:21.70  
                  38.68     1:21.70 (43.02)                                        
 -- Palmer, Faith P           15 SR-PV                     NT   X1:22.02  
                  38.38     1:22.02 (43.64)                                        
 -- Yoritomo, Clare           17 CHC-PV                    NT   X1:30.92  
                  40.40     1:30.92 (50.52)                                        
 -- Williams, Margaret C      17 SR-PV                1:38.58   X1:34.42  
                  41.61     1:34.42 (52.81)                                        
 -- Wilson, Celia M           17 SR-PV                     NT   X1:34.68  
 
Event 14  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gasaway, Lily M           18 SR-PV                  53.46      58.79  
                  28.01       58.79 (30.78)                                        
  2 O'Berry, Caitlyn          16 CHC-PV               1:02.64    1:00.77  
                  29.16     1:00.77 (31.61)                                        
  3 Lindsey, Julia               SSSA-VA              1:02.02    1:03.31  
                  30.05     1:03.31 (33.26)                                        
  4 Smith, Maddie E           15 SR-PV                  59.57    1:03.99  
                  30.06     1:03.99 (33.93)                                        
  5 McInerny, Lydia           15 CHC-PV               1:13.25    1:06.25  
                  30.80     1:06.25 (35.45)                                        
  6 Gray, Nicki                  SSSA-VA                   NT    1:14.92  
                  34.56     1:14.92 (40.36)                                        
 -- Kiyonaga, Annie C         16 SR-PV                1:06.26   X1:05.44  
                  31.08     1:05.44 (34.36)                                        
 -- Flood, Mia G              18 SR-PV                1:07.81   X1:08.55  
                  31.96     1:08.55 (36.59)                                        
 -- Kavanagh, Grace           14 CHC-PV               1:11.89   X1:10.51  
                  34.48     1:10.51 (36.03)                                        
 -- Ciatto, Sophia E          14 SR-PV                     NT   X1:10.65  
                  32.49     1:10.65 (38.16)                                        
 -- Hollensteiner, Alice C    15 SR-PV                1:10.26   X1:10.98  
                  32.62     1:10.98 (38.36)                                        
 -- Bowman, Bridgid              CHC-PV                    NT   X1:11.13  
                  34.76     1:11.13 (36.37)                                        
 -- Salmonsen, Anna C         17 SR-PV                1:16.93   X1:16.05  
                  35.40     1:16.05 (40.65)                                        
 -- Cunningham, Helen            SSSA-VA              1:18.61   X1:18.93  
                  37.50     1:18.93 (41.43)                                        
 
Event 16  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCreary, Megan E         16 CHC-PV               5:30.42    5:32.10  
                  29.78     1:02.32 (32.54)     1:36.11 (33.79)     2:10.11 (34.00)
        2:43.92 (33.81)     3:18.12 (34.20)     3:52.04 (33.92)     4:25.97 (33.93)
        4:59.65 (33.68)     5:32.10 (32.45)                                        
  2 Gasaway, Marielle L       14 SR-PV                5:59.59    5:55.43  
                                  30.41 ( )     1:05.55 (35.14)     1:41.47 (35.92)
        2:18.23 (36.76)     2:54.96 (36.73)     3:31.99 (37.03)     4:07.84 (35.85)
      5:22.54 (1:14.70)     5:55.43 (32.89)                                        
  3 Dougherty, Elizabeth         SSSA-VA              6:19.33    6:19.53  
                  31.67     1:07.58 (35.91)     1:45.57 (37.99)     2:24.88 (39.31)
        3:04.46 (39.58)     3:44.22 (39.76)     4:23.61 (39.39)     5:03.52 (39.91)
        5:42.58 (39.06)     6:19.53 (36.95)                                        
  4 Cotto, Nina                  SSSA-VA              6:24.30    6:24.39  
                  33.52     1:11.05 (37.53)     1:49.58 (38.53)     2:28.44 (38.86)
        3:08.25 (39.81)     3:48.37 (40.12)     4:28.65 (40.28)     5:08.75 (40.10)
        5:47.73 (38.98)     6:24.39 (36.66)                                        
  5 Rock, Meagan K            15 SR-PV                     NT    6:32.50  
                                1:14.15 ( )   2:33.90 (1:19.75)   4:35.04 (2:01.14)
      5:57.26 (1:22.22)     6:32.50 (35.24)                                        
  6 Webster, Elizabeth        15 CHC-PV                    NT    7:26.63  
                                  35.97 ( )     1:18.48 (42.51)     2:04.38 (45.90)
        2:50.57 (46.19)     3:36.83 (46.26)     4:23.33 (46.50)     5:10.10 (46.77)
      6:42.64 (1:32.54)     7:26.63 (43.99)                                        
 -- Deale, Emily V            16 SR-PV                7:17.62   X7:27.62  
 -- Cook, Catherine C         15 SR-PV                     NT   X7:59.82  
              37.05 ( )   7:59.82 (7:22.77)                                        
 
Event 18  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stone Ridge-PV  'A'                               1:36.77    1:49.15  
     1) Gasaway, Lily M 18              2) Gasaway, Marielle L 14         
     3) Smith, Maddie E 15              4) Haley, Kelleigh G 15           
                              26.95 (26.95)       54.34 (27.39)     1:00.48 (33.53)
        1:23.28 (22.80)     1:49.15 (48.67)                                        
  2 Holy Child-PV  'A'                                1:53.99    1:54.46  
     1) Gilak, Lucy 15                  2) vonSeelen, Meredyth 14         
     3) McInerny, Lydia 15              4) McCreary, Megan E 16           
                                                      29.17 ( )           58.27 ( )
        1:27.60 (29.33)     1:54.46 (56.19)                                        
  3 Stone Ridge-PV  'B'                                    NT    2:00.88  
     1) Ciatto, Sophia E 14             2) Rock, Meagan K 15              
     3) Sobande, Tomiwa O 14            4) Flynn, Katie S 14              
                  29.90       38.27 (38.27)       59.92 (21.65)     1:05.84 (27.57)
        1:38.31 (32.47)     2:00.88 (55.04)                                        
  4 Holy Child-PV  'B'                                     NT    2:16.99  
     1) Grant, Caitlin 14               2) Yoritomo, Clare 17             
     3) Jaeger, Kathleen                4) D'Avella, Gianna 15            
                              34.08 (34.08)        41.33 (7.25)     1:05.58 (31.50)
         1:12.33 (6.75)   2:16.99 (1:11.41)                                        
  5 St. Stephen's & St. Agnes-VA  'A'                 1:53.36    2:21.86  
     1) Jafari, Jenn                    2) Miller, Kate                   
     3) Atkins, Adrienne                4) Cunningham, Helen              
                              43.07 (43.07)     1:14.04 (30.97)     1:20.47 (37.40)
        1:45.92 (25.45)   2:21.86 (1:01.39)                                        
 -- Stone Ridge-PV  'C'                                    NT   X2:12.29  
     1) Ingram, Allie M 18              2) Hollensteiner, Alice C 15      
     3) Mukerji, Radhika 14             4) Cook, Catherine C 15           
                                                      32.76 ( )         1:16.75 ( )
         1:22.81 (6.06)     2:12.29 (55.54)                                        
 -- Stone Ridge-PV  'D'                                    NT   X2:16.22  
     1) Long, Allison M 17              2) Williams, Margaret C 17        
     3) Wilson, Celia M 17              4) Salmonsen, Anna C 17           
                  33.73       42.04 (42.04)     1:07.94 (25.90)   1:44.27 (1:02.23)
         1:48.85 (4.58)     2:16.22 (31.95)                                        
 
Event 20  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Laura             17 SR-PV                1:00.15    1:02.39  
                  30.85     1:02.39 (31.54)                                        
  2 Drummond, Olivia C        15 CHC-PV               1:05.99    1:04.57  
                  31.57     1:04.57 (33.00)                                        
  3 Horan, Sarah              18 CHC-PV               1:13.85    1:10.56  
                  33.90     1:10.56 (36.66)                                        
  4 Mukerji, Radhika          14 SR-PV                1:15.53    1:20.14  
  5 Gray, Nicki                  SSSA-VA                   NT    1:24.87  
  6 Jafari, Jenn                 SSSA-VA                   NT    1:37.59  
                  46.77     1:37.59 (50.82)                                        
 -- Kiyonaga, Annie C         16 SR-PV                1:16.06   X1:18.36  
                  37.92     1:18.36 (40.44)                                        
 -- Hollensteiner, Alice C    15 SR-PV                1:20.40   X1:25.56  
 -- Paquette, Cecile          13 CHC-PV                    NT   X1:27.71  
 -- Long, Allison M           17 SR-PV                1:35.98   X1:28.22  
                  41.99     1:28.22 (46.23)                                        
 -- Miller, Kate                 SSSA-VA              1:28.54   X1:28.88  
 -- Sobande, Tomiwa O         14 SR-PV                1:23.27   X1:28.91  
 -- Martin, Julianna K        15 SR-PV                     NT   X1:29.26  
                  42.38     1:29.26 (46.88)                                        
 -- Grant, Caitlin            14 CHC-PV                    NT   X1:36.68  
                  44.09     1:36.68 (52.59)                                        
 
Event 22  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Popera, Alexa N           17 CHC-PV                    NT    1:13.40  
                  34.33     1:13.40 (39.07)                                        
  2 Hellmann, Natalie            SSSA-VA              1:13.70    1:13.98  
                  34.99     1:13.98 (38.99)                                        
  3 Palmer, Faith P           15 SR-PV                1:17.82    1:19.36  
                  38.06     1:19.36 (41.30)                                        
  4 Flynn, Katie S            14 SR-PV                1:22.87    1:23.19  
                  40.49     1:23.19 (42.70)                                        
  5 vonSeelen, Meredyth       14 CHC-PV               1:23.29    1:25.22  
                  38.71     1:25.22 (46.51)                                        
  6 Atkins, Adrienne             SSSA-VA              1:33.81    1:37.09  
                  46.51     1:37.09 (50.58)                                        
 -- Banks, Kacey                 SPEN                      NT   X1:25.31  
                  40.41     1:25.31 (44.90)                                        
 -- Dahut, Chessie J          17 SR-PV                1:26.23   X1:27.77  
                  41.28     1:27.77 (46.49)                                        
 -- Ganiban, Sophie              CHC-PV               1:27.82   X1:28.61  
                  41.17     1:28.61 (47.44)                                        
 -- Williams, Margaret C      17 SR-PV                1:28.71   X1:30.71  
                  42.17     1:30.71 (48.54)                                        
 -- Hernandez Palomino, Adri  17 SR-PV                1:28.95   X1:31.72  
                  43.26     1:31.72 (48.46)                                        
 -- Carey, Colleen M          16 SR-PV                1:31.45   X1:35.84  
                  44.39     1:35.84 (51.45)                                        
 -- Birch, Maddie F           17 SR-PV                1:35.35   X1:35.85  
                  46.04     1:35.85 (49.81)                                        
 -- Wilson, Celia M           17 SR-PV                1:39.24   X1:37.96  
 -- Hickey, Mackenzie         15 CHC-PV                    NT   X1:42.96  
                  48.93     1:42.96 (54.03)                                        
 -- Braswell, Morgan             SSSA-VA                   NT   X1:54.45  
                  55.28     1:54.45 (59.17)                                        
 
Event 24  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stone Ridge-PV  'A'                               3:39.82    3:52.63  
     1) Gasaway, Lily M 18              2) Gasaway, Marielle L 14         
     3) Smith, Maddie E 15              4) Garcia, Laura 17               
                              26.82 (26.82)       56.02 (56.02)   1:02.47 (1:02.47)
         1:09.37 (6.90)     1:23.00 (20.53)     1:53.20 (50.73)     2:00.36 (57.89)
        2:22.27 (21.91)   3:52.63 (1:52.27)                                        
  2 Holy Child-PV  'A'                                3:59.08    3:58.51  
     1) McCreary, Megan E 16            2) O'Berry, Caitlyn 16            
     3) Drummond, Olivia C 15           4) Popera, Alexa N 17             
                              29.06 (29.06)       59.23 (59.23)   1:09.36 (1:09.36)
        1:27.59 (18.23)     1:59.64 (50.28)     2:06.17 (56.81)   2:27.34 (1:17.98)
        2:56.13 (28.79)   3:58.51 (1:31.17)                                        
  3 St. Stephen's & St. Agnes-VA  'A'                 4:04.96    4:10.97  
     1) Dougherty, Elizabeth            2) Cotto, Nina                    
     3) Lindsey, Julia                  4) Hellmann, Natalie              
                              29.12 (29.12)   1:01.78 (1:01.78)   1:09.44 (1:09.44)
        1:31.07 (21.63)     2:04.72 (55.28)   2:10.74 (1:01.30)   2:16.81 (1:07.37)
        2:34.78 (17.97)   4:10.97 (1:54.16)                                        
  4 Holy Child-PV  'B'                                     NT    4:22.54  
     1) Gilak, Lucy 15                  2) McInerny, Lydia 15             
     3) Nammo, Brenna 15                4) Horan, Sarah 18                
                                                  31.30 (31.30)   1:04.84 (1:04.84)
         1:13.05 (8.21)     1:36.04 (31.20)   2:43.95 (1:39.11)   3:30.37 (2:25.53)
        3:49.75 (19.38)     4:22.54 (52.17)                                        
  5 Stone Ridge-PV  'B'                                    NT    4:34.71  
     1) Rock, Meagan K 15               2) Palmer, Faith P 15             
     3) Flood, Mia G 18                 4) Sobande, Tomiwa O 14           
                              31.23 (31.23)   1:05.61 (1:05.61)   1:11.04 (1:11.04)
         1:17.08 (6.04)     1:23.06 (12.02)     1:38.91 (27.87)   2:15.06 (1:04.02)
         2:21.09 (6.03)   4:34.71 (2:19.65)                                        
  6 St. Stephen's & St. Agnes-VA  'B'                      NT    5:38.41  
     1) Gray, Nicki                     2) Braswell, Morgan               
     3) Cunningham, Helen               4) Jafari, Jenn                   
                  35.34   1:16.60 (1:16.60)   1:25.09 (1:25.09)   1:31.68 (1:31.68)
        1:57.38 (25.70)   2:45.48 (1:13.80)   2:52.05 (1:20.37)   3:22.72 (1:51.04)
      4:46.79 (1:24.07)   5:38.41 (2:15.69)                                        
 -- Stone Ridge-PV  'C'                                    NT   X4:57.48  
     1) Kiyonaga, Annie C 16            2) Hernandez Palomino, Adriana 17 
     3) Dahut, Chessie J 17             4) Hollensteiner, Alice C 15      
                                                                      32.64 (32.64)
        1:08.46 (35.82)     1:18.39 (45.75)   1:42.91 (1:10.27)   2:21.78 (1:49.14)
      3:41.51 (1:19.73)   4:57.48 (2:35.70)                                        
 -- Stone Ridge-PV  'D'                                    NT   X5:14.45  
     1) Long, Allison M 17              2) Birch, Maddie F 17             
     3) Martin, Julianna K 15           4) Deale, Emily V 16              
                              37.68 (37.68)   1:32.92 (1:32.92)   1:58.93 (1:58.93)
        2:40.83 (41.90)     2:47.45 (48.52)   3:18.15 (1:19.22)   4:00.17 (2:01.24)
        4:35.59 (35.42)   5:14.45 (1:14.28)                                        

		                      Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 24                      
 
                                     Women                                     
                    Holy Child   70.00     31.00 St. Stephen's & St. Agnes     
                   Stone Ridge   57.00     45.00 Holy Child                    
                   Stone Ridge   71.00     31.00 St. Stephen's & St. Agnes