Licensed to St. Albans School Swim Club
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/25/2013 08:02 PM
                       SR GON vs VIS vs GC - 11/20/2013                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stone Ridge-PV  'A'                               1:49.13    1:58.39  
     1) Garcia, Laura 17                2) Palmer, Faith P 15             
     3) Haley, Kelleigh G 15            4) Gasaway, Lily M 18             
                                                      29.89 ( )           36.55 ( )
        1:05.31 (28.76)     1:12.65 (36.10)     1:58.39 (45.74)                    
  2 Georgetown Visitation  'A'                        1:55.38    1:58.69  
     1) Uhar, Kit 16                    2) Carter, Kirby 14               
     3) Burke, Bridie 17                4) Collamore, Pauline 18          
                  29.98   1:05.39 (1:05.39)      1:14.57 (9.18)     1:32.18 (26.79)
         1:36.32 (4.14)      1:41.34 (9.16)     1:58.69 (17.35)                    
  3 Our Lady of Good Counsel  'A'                          NT    2:02.57  
     1) Casimates, Ariana               2) Urban, Natalie                 
     3) Hoyson, Ellen                   4) Miller, Makenzie               
                              31.17 (31.17)        37.96 (6.79)     1:07.00 (35.83)
         1:12.08 (5.08)     1:43.94 (36.94)     2:02.57 (18.63)                    
  4 Georgetown Visitation  'B'                             NT    2:05.39  
     1) Daly, Emily 14                  2) Morissey, Claire 14            
     3) Boucree, Lauryn 14              4) Burke, Molly 16                
                                                      30.99 ( )           36.95 ( )
        1:06.58 (29.63)     1:12.39 (35.44)     2:05.39 (53.00)                    
  5 Our Lady of Good Counsel  'B'                          NT    2:15.36  
     1) Kincaid, Kate                   2) Kirchner, Maddie               
     3) LeDuc, Karen                    4) McGivern, Katherine            
                                                      33.60 ( )           40.08 ( )
        1:12.80 (32.72)     1:19.83 (39.75)     2:15.36 (55.53)                    
  6 Stone Ridge-PV  'B'                                    NT    2:16.46  
     1) Blockowicz, Anna M 17           2) Sobande, Tomiwa O 14           
     3) Leonard, Cameron R 14           4) Rock, Meagan K 15              
                                                      42.29 ( )         1:14.33 ( )
        1:48.08 (33.75)     1:54.52 (40.19)     2:16.46 (21.94)                    
 -- Stone Ridge-PV  'C'                                    NT   X2:17.72  
     1) Flynn, Katie S 14               2) Dahut, Chessie J 17            
     3) Mukerji, Radhika 14             4) Kiyonaga, Annie C 16           
                                                                          40.65 ( )
        1:20.73 (40.08)   1:52.50 (1:11.85)     2:17.72 (25.22)                    
 -- Stone Ridge-PV  'D'                                    NT   X2:26.11  
     1) Deale, Emily V 16               2) Williams, Margaret C 17        
     3) Ingram, Allie M 18              4) Long, Allison M 17             
                                  37.65 ( )   2:26.11 (1:48.46)                    
 
Event 4  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Makenzie             Good Counsel              NT    2:01.35  
                  27.76       58.04 (30.28)     1:29.80 (31.76)     2:01.35 (31.55)
  2 Gasaway, Marielle L       14 SR-PV                2:12.05    2:08.98  
                  27.86     1:01.25 (33.39)     1:35.96 (34.71)     2:08.98 (33.02)
  3 Gasaway, Lily M           18 SR-PV                     NT    2:09.65  
                  29.52     1:02.84 (33.32)     1:37.50 (34.66)     2:09.65 (32.15)
  4 Kincaid, Kate                Good Counsel              NT    2:17.36  
                  31.43     1:06.31 (34.88)     1:42.55 (36.24)     2:17.36 (34.81)
  5 Carter, Kirby             14 Visi                      NT    2:17.68  
                  31.24     1:06.05 (34.81)     1:42.32 (36.27)     2:17.68 (35.36)
  6 Zech, Maureen             15 Visi                 2:22.01    2:29.91  
                  31.41     1:08.77 (37.36)     1:48.96 (40.19)     2:29.91 (40.95)
 -- Banks, Kacey                 SPEN                      NT   X2:15.88  
                  31.71     1:06.33 (34.62)     1:41.26 (34.93)     2:15.88 (34.62)
 -- Leonard, Cameron R        14 SR-PV                     NT   X2:46.08  
 
Event 6  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ledecky, Katie G          16 SR-PV                     NT    2:07.22  
                  27.60       59.96 (32.36)     1:38.15 (38.19)     2:07.22 (29.07)
  2 Hoyson, Ellen                Good Counsel              NT    2:25.44  
                  31.10     1:10.57 (39.47)     1:51.20 (40.63)     2:25.44 (34.24)
  3 Casimates, Ariana            Good Counsel              NT    2:26.51  
                  33.61     1:08.33 (34.72)     1:51.73 (43.40)     2:26.51 (34.78)
  4 Uhar, Kit                 16 Visi                 2:31.92    2:37.49  
                  31.65     1:12.19 (40.54)     2:00.41 (48.22)     2:37.49 (37.08)
  5 Blockowicz, Anna M        17 SR-PV                2:38.26    2:39.08  
                  36.31     1:15.88 (39.57)     2:03.14 (47.26)     2:39.08 (35.94)
  6 Burke, Molly              16 Visi                 2:26.98    2:40.79  
                  34.33     1:14.24 (39.91)     2:01.35 (47.11)     2:40.79 (39.44)
 -- Phipps, Kara L            16 SR-PV                2:44.24   X2:43.67  
                                                    1:15.29 ( )   2:43.67 (1:28.38)
 -- Kiyonaga, Annie C         16 SR-PV                2:45.98   X2:55.90  
                                1:20.74 ( )     2:13.92 (53.18)     2:55.90 (41.98)
 
Event 8  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haley, Kelleigh G         15 SR-PV                  25.19      26.39  
  2 Gasaway, Lily M           18 SR-PV                  24.56      26.82  
  3 Karta, Annie                 Good Counsel              NT      26.93  
  4 Collamore, Pauline        18 Visi                   26.58      27.29  
  5 Brandes, Hannah              Good Counsel              NT      28.42  
  6 Nolan, Meredith           15 Visi                   28.60      28.91  
 -- Myers, Mary Kate          15 Visi                   28.95     X28.69  
 -- Ciatto, Sophia E          14 SR-PV                     NT     X28.85  
 -- Baker, Ava                17 Visi                   29.27     X29.01  
 -- Neuenschwander, Cheyanne     Good Counsel              NT     X29.03  
 -- Weisman, Alexa               Good Counsel              NT     X29.23  
 -- Sobande, Tomiwa O         14 SR-PV                     NT     X29.29  
 -- Hamm, Carmen              14 Visi                      NT     X29.43  
 -- Rock, Meagan K            15 SR-PV                     NT     X29.55  
 -- McGivern, Katherine          Good Counsel              NT     X29.57  
 -- Montgomery, Alexis           Good Counsel              NT     X29.68  
 -- Taylor, Madi B            17 SR-PV                     NT     X29.73  
 -- Castelli, Helen              Good Counsel              NT     X29.78  
 -- Morrissey, Erin           16 Visi                   29.21     X29.96  
 -- Creamer, Brigid           17 Visi                      NT     X30.04  
 -- Covert, Cecilia           16 Visi                   31.17     X30.16  
 -- Flynn, Katie S            14 SR-PV                     NT     X30.19  
 -- Mukerji, Radhika          14 SR-PV                     NT     X30.20  
 -- Cook, Catherine C         15 SR-PV                     NT     X30.40  
 -- Quirk, Shannon            15 Visi                      NT     X30.49  
 -- Iannuzzell, Katherine     17 Visi                   29.38     X30.67  
 -- Palmer, Faith P           15 SR-PV                     NT     X30.78  
 -- Bissell, Kate             17 Visi                   30.28     X30.82  
 -- Francese, Grace           15 Visi                   29.66     X30.85  
 -- Blockowicz, Anna M        17 SR-PV                     NT     X30.97  
 -- Cortes, Julie             16 Visi                   30.88     X31.07  
 -- Hollensteiner, Alice C    15 SR-PV                     NT     X31.33  
 -- Castiello, Joanie         15 Visi                   31.63     X31.79  
 -- McHenry, Jessica          15 Visi                      NT     X31.82  
 -- Birch, Maddie F           17 SR-PV                     NT     X31.84  
 -- La Violette, Sophie       16 Visi                   29.89     X31.90  
 -- Dahut, Chessie J          17 SR-PV                     NT     X32.07  
 -- Salmonsen, Anna C         17 SR-PV                     NT     X32.13  
 -- Ingram, Allie M           18 SR-PV                     NT     X32.32  
 -- Kiyonaga, Annie C         16 SR-PV                     NT     X32.32  
 -- Hernandez Palomino, Adri  17 SR-PV                     NT     X32.32  
 -- Williams, Margaret C      17 SR-PV                     NT     X32.57  
 -- Long, Allison M           17 SR-PV                     NT     X32.87  
 -- Martin, Julianna K        15 SR-PV                     NT     X33.05  
 -- Deale, Emily V            16 SR-PV                     NT     X33.15  
 -- Kaden, Emma               14 Visi                      NT     X33.23  
 -- Carey, Colleen M          16 SR-PV                     NT     X33.27  
 -- Wilson, Celia M           17 SR-PV                     NT     X34.21  
 -- Amorosi, Elizabeth        14 Visi                      NT     X35.81  
 -- Dalton, Mary              17 Visi                   35.29     X35.85  
 -- Dewar, Jordan             15 Visi                   36.11     X36.47  
 
Event 10  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neuenschwander, Cheyanne     Good Counsel              NP     190.30  
  2 Baith, Katie A            15 SR-PV                 150.50     156.30  
  3 Lerche, Kara                 Good Counsel              NP     156.00  
  4 Catalano, Lexi M          15 SR-PV                 159.00     148.85  
  5 Fairbanks, Christina      16 Visi                  117.15     122.10  
  6 Morissey, Claire          14 Visi                      NP     112.00  
 -- Fennell, Megan A          14 SR-PV                 139.75    X121.90  
 
Event 12  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Laura             17 SR-PV                     NT    1:01.79  
                  29.15     1:01.79 (32.64)                                        
  2 Boucree, Lauryn           14 Visi                      NT    1:09.04  
                  31.65     1:09.04 (37.39)                                        
  3 Hoyson, Ellen                Good Counsel              NT    1:09.48  
                  32.08     1:09.48 (37.40)                                        
  4 Smith, Maddie E           15 SR-PV                1:09.33    1:13.47  
                  33.84     1:13.47 (39.63)                                        
  5 Karta, Annie                 Good Counsel              NT    1:14.58  
                  33.96     1:14.58 (40.62)                                        
  6 Nolan, Meredith           15 Visi                 1:12.87    1:15.24  
                  34.71     1:15.24 (40.53)                                        
 -- Page, Morgan                 Good Counsel              NT   X1:15.17  
                  33.51     1:15.17 (41.66)                                        
 -- Cortes, Julie             16 Visi                 1:20.38   X1:19.77  
                  36.75     1:19.77 (43.02)                                        
 -- Ingrassia, Sydney         14 Visi                      NT   X1:20.07  
                  37.76     1:20.07 (42.31)                                        
 -- Myers, Mary Kate          15 Visi                 1:16.17   X1:20.74  
                  38.59     1:20.74 (42.15)                                        
 -- Flood, Mia G              18 SR-PV                1:28.47   X1:28.11  
                  39.40     1:28.11 (48.71)                                        
 -- Creamer, Brigid           17 Visi                      NT   X1:30.05  
                  39.55     1:30.05 (50.50)                                        
 -- LeDuc, Karen                 Good Counsel              NT   X1:31.36  
                  39.78     1:31.36 (51.58)                                        
 -- Carey, Colleen M          16 SR-PV                1:29.40   X1:31.75  
                  42.15     1:31.75 (49.60)                                        
 -- Martin, Julianna K        15 SR-PV                     NT   X1:33.93  
                  44.21     1:33.93 (49.72)                                        
 -- Long, Allison M           17 SR-PV                1:42.21   X1:45.03  
                  45.29     1:45.03 (59.74)                                        
 
Event 14  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ledecky, Katie G          16 SR-PV                     NT      51.17  
                  25.21       51.17 (25.96)                                        
  2 Burke, Bridie             17 Visi                   51.63      54.66  
                  25.86       54.66 (28.80)                                        
  3 Gasaway, Marielle L       14 SR-PV                  59.02    1:00.13  
                  28.94     1:00.13 (31.19)                                        
  4 Casimates, Ariana            Good Counsel              NT    1:00.22  
                  29.23     1:00.22 (30.99)                                        
  5 Collamore, Pauline        18 Visi                   58.97    1:01.35  
                  28.66     1:01.35 (32.69)                                        
  6 McGovern, Erica              Good Counsel              NT    1:02.36  
                  30.25     1:02.36 (32.11)                                        
 -- Washington, Stephanie        Good Counsel              NT   X1:02.88  
                  29.85     1:02.88 (33.03)                                        
 -- Daly, Emily               14 Visi                      NT   X1:04.17  
                  30.24     1:04.17 (33.93)                                        
 -- Rock, Meagan K            15 SR-PV                1:07.70   X1:05.40  
                  31.51     1:05.40 (33.89)                                        
 -- Covert, Cecilia           16 Visi                      NT   X1:06.03  
                  32.18     1:06.03 (33.85)                                        
 -- Taylor, Madi B            17 SR-PV                     NT   X1:06.58  
                  32.16     1:06.58 (34.42)                                        
 -- Mills, Brooke                Good Counsel              NT   X1:06.73  
 -- Bissell, Kate             17 Visi                 1:05.89   X1:08.57  
                  32.43     1:08.57 (36.14)                                        
 -- Ingrassia, Sydney         14 Visi                      NT   X1:11.71  
                  34.56     1:11.71 (37.15)                                        
 -- Deale, Emily V            16 SR-PV                     NT   X1:12.34  
                  34.31     1:12.34 (38.03)                                        
 -- Wilson, Celia M           17 SR-PV                     NT   X1:17.06  
                  37.32     1:17.06 (39.74)                                        
 
Event 16  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haley, Kelleigh G         15 SR-PV                5:49.55    5:36.58  
                                                      28.94 ( )     1:01.26 (32.32)
        1:35.49 (34.23)     2:09.81 (34.32)     2:44.56 (34.75)     3:18.86 (34.30)
      5:02.73 (1:43.87)     5:36.58 (33.85)                                        
  2 Urban, Natalie               Good Counsel              NT    5:39.64  
                  30.21     1:03.72 (33.51)     1:37.96 (34.24)     2:12.51 (34.55)
        2:46.67 (34.16)     3:21.47 (34.80)     3:56.81 (35.34)     4:31.18 (34.37)
        5:05.59 (34.41)     5:39.64 (34.05)                                        
  3 Morissey, Claire          14 Visi                      NT    5:53.01  
                  30.42     1:05.09 (34.67)     1:40.95 (35.86)     2:17.12 (36.17)
        2:53.81 (36.69)     3:29.96 (36.15)     4:06.30 (36.34)     4:42.51 (36.21)
        5:18.63 (36.12)     5:53.01 (34.38)                                        
  4 Kincaid, Kate                Good Counsel              NT    5:58.25  
                  31.70     1:07.12 (35.42)     1:43.57 (36.45)     2:19.52 (35.95)
        2:55.80 (36.28)     3:32.24 (36.44)     4:09.29 (37.05)     4:46.30 (37.01)
        5:23.08 (36.78)     5:58.25 (35.17)                                        
  5 Sobande, Tomiwa O         14 SR-PV                6:48.54    7:42.58  
                                                                          37.12 ( )
      2:07.53 (1:30.41)   7:42.58 (5:35.05)                                        
 -- Leonard, Cameron R        14 SR-PV                     NT   X7:09.15  
 -- Salmonsen, Anna C         17 SR-PV                7:48.40   X8:08.06  
                                                                          36.95 ( )
      6:27.55 (5:50.60)   8:08.06 (1:40.51)                                        
 
Event 18  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stone Ridge-PV  'A'                               1:36.77    1:47.17  
     1) Gasaway, Marielle L 14          2) Smith, Maddie E 15             
     3) Haley, Kelleigh G 15            4) Ledecky, Katie G 16            
                              27.78 (27.78)       55.76 (27.98)     1:01.33 (33.55)
        1:21.64 (20.31)     1:47.17 (45.84)                                        
  2 Georgetown Visitation  'A'                        1:42.95    1:50.79  
     1) Burke, Bridie 17                2) Carter, Kirby 14               
     3) Collamore, Pauline 18           4) Morissey, Claire 14            
                  28.93       37.39 (37.39)       58.12 (20.73)     1:06.42 (29.03)
        1:32.42 (26.00)     1:50.79 (44.37)                                        
  3 Our Lady of Good Counsel  'A'                          NT    1:52.10  
     1) Brandes, Hannah                 2) Karta, Annie                   
     3) McGovern, Erica                 4) Washington, Stephanie          
                              28.57 (28.57)       56.45 (27.88)     1:02.82 (34.25)
        1:25.03 (22.21)     1:52.10 (49.28)                                        
  4 Stone Ridge-PV  'B'                                    NT    1:58.95  
     1) Flynn, Katie S 14               2) Taylor, Madi B 17              
     3) Phipps, Kara L 16               4) Rock, Meagan K 15              
                              30.47 (30.47)        37.43 (6.96)     1:00.05 (29.58)
         1:08.19 (8.14)     1:58.95 (58.90)                                        
  5 Georgetown Visitation  'B'                             NT    1:59.22  
     1) Nolan, Meredith 15              2) Zech, Maureen 15               
     3) Cortes, Julie 16                4) Myers, Mary Kate 15            
                              29.88 (29.88)       59.47 (29.59)     1:05.24 (35.36)
        1:30.58 (25.34)     1:59.22 (53.98)                                        
  6 Our Lady of Good Counsel  'B'                          NT    2:01.31  
     1) Potter, Bladen                  2) King, Isabella                 
     3) Gragnani, Lauren                4) Coggins, Emma                  
                              30.67 (30.67)        36.35 (5.68)     1:01.78 (31.11)
        1:12.58 (10.80)     2:01.31 (59.53)                                        
 -- Stone Ridge-PV  'C'                                    NT   X2:11.72  
     1) Dahut, Chessie J 17             2) Hernandez Palomino, Adriana 17 
     3) Hollensteiner, Alice C 15       4) Carey, Colleen M 16            
                          1:05.19 (1:05.19)      1:12.05 (6.86)     1:38.10 (32.91)
         1:47.27 (9.17)     2:11.72 (33.62)                                        
 -- Stone Ridge-PV  'D'                                    NT   X2:16.77  
     1) Birch, Maddie F 17              2) Salmonsen, Anna C 17           
     3) Williams, Margaret C 17         4) Wilson, Celia M 17             
                              37.92 (37.92)     1:08.44 (30.52)     1:16.25 (38.33)
        1:41.58 (25.33)   2:16.77 (1:00.52)                                        
 
Event 20  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Makenzie             Good Counsel              NT    1:03.41  
                  31.10     1:03.41 (32.31)                                        
  2 Garcia, Laura             17 SR-PV                1:00.15    1:03.50  
                  31.47     1:03.50 (32.03)                                        
  3 Uhar, Kit                 16 Visi                 1:03.16    1:09.64  
                  32.98     1:09.64 (36.66)                                        
  4 Daly, Emily               14 Visi                      NT    1:10.91  
                  33.27     1:10.91 (37.64)                                        
  5 Mukerji, Radhika          14 SR-PV                1:18.02    1:15.53  
                  35.93     1:15.53 (39.60)                                        
  6 Washington, Stephanie        Good Counsel              NT    1:15.58  
                  36.28     1:15.58 (39.30)                                        
 -- Potter, Bladen               Good Counsel              NT   X1:10.10  
                  34.46     1:10.10 (35.64)                                        
 -- Page, Morgan                 Good Counsel              NT   X1:14.82  
 -- Iannuzzell, Katherine     17 Visi                 1:18.19   X1:16.79  
                  37.06     1:16.79 (39.73)                                        
 -- Phipps, Kara L            16 SR-PV                1:19.54   X1:18.82  
                  37.96     1:18.82 (40.86)                                        
 -- Baker, Ava                17 Visi                 1:21.68   X1:19.76  
 -- Quirk, Shannon            15 Visi                      NT   X1:20.86  
 -- Flood, Mia G              18 SR-PV                1:20.02   X1:23.59  
 -- Hernandez Palomino, Adri  17 SR-PV                     NT   X1:25.70  
                  41.61     1:25.70 (44.09)                                        
 -- Francese, Grace           15 Visi                      NT   X1:25.81  
                  40.98     1:25.81 (44.83)                                        
 -- Cook, Catherine C         15 SR-PV                     NT   X1:26.17  
 
Event 22  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Bridie             17 Visi                 1:07.65    1:14.67  
                  34.96     1:14.67 (39.71)                                        
  2 Urban, Natalie               Good Counsel              NT    1:17.34  
                  36.46     1:17.34 (40.88)                                        
  3 Palmer, Faith P           15 SR-PV                1:17.82    1:18.83  
                  37.44     1:18.83 (41.39)                                        
  4 Smith, Maddie E           15 SR-PV                1:24.77    1:24.10  
                  39.57     1:24.10 (44.53)                                        
  5 Burke, Molly              16 Visi                 1:16.87    1:24.28  
                  39.17     1:24.28 (45.11)                                        
  6 King, Isabella               Good Counsel              NT    1:25.84  
                  39.41     1:25.84 (46.43)                                        
 -- Carter, Kirby             14 Visi                      NT   X1:20.36  
                  37.99     1:20.36 (42.37)                                        
 -- Flynn, Katie S            14 SR-PV                1:28.90   X1:22.87  
 -- Dahut, Chessie J          17 SR-PV                     NT   X1:27.62  
                  41.77     1:27.62 (45.85)                                        
 -- McHenry, Jessica          15 Visi                      NT   X1:28.82  
                  40.74     1:28.82 (48.08)                                        
 -- Morrissey, Erin           16 Visi                 1:21.53   X1:29.04  
                  40.95     1:29.04 (48.09)                                        
 -- Dalton, Mary              17 Visi                      NT   X1:58.99  
                  56.41   1:58.99 (1:02.58)                                        
 -- Antoine, Krystele            Good Counsel              NT   X2:10.31  
                  58.04   2:10.31 (1:12.27)                                        
 
Event 24  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stone Ridge-PV  'A'                               3:39.82    3:50.71  
     1) Gasaway, Lily M 18              2) Gasaway, Marielle L 14         
     3) Garcia, Laura 17                4) Ledecky, Katie G 16            
                  28.30   1:04.47 (1:04.47)   1:27.28 (1:27.28)   1:58.56 (1:58.56)
        2:26.41 (27.85)     2:56.39 (57.83)   3:03.56 (1:05.00)   3:22.52 (1:23.96)
        3:50.71 (28.19)                                                            
  2 Our Lady of Good Counsel  'A'                          NT    4:00.01  
     1) Casimates, Ariana               2) Hoyson, Ellen                  
     3) Urban, Natalie                  4) Miller, Makenzie               
                  28.60       59.48 (59.48)   1:07.36 (1:07.36)   1:28.39 (1:28.39)
        2:00.02 (31.63)     2:09.12 (40.73)     2:28.22 (59.83)   2:59.73 (1:31.34)
      4:00.01 (1:00.28)                                                            
  3 Our Lady of Good Counsel  'B'                          NT    4:19.88  
     1) Coggins, Emma                   2) Kincaid, Kate                  
     3) Brandes, Hannah                 4) Mills, Brooke                  
                  29.89   1:02.95 (1:02.95)   1:08.42 (1:08.42)   1:33.73 (1:33.73)
        2:08.56 (34.83)     2:15.65 (41.92)   2:40.14 (1:06.41)   3:20.19 (1:46.46)
        4:19.88 (59.69)                                                            
  4 Stone Ridge-PV  'B'                                    NT    4:25.48  
     1) Smith, Maddie E 15              2) Phipps, Kara L 16              
     3) Blockowicz, Anna M 17           4) Palmer, Faith P 15             
                  30.11   1:05.60 (1:05.60)   1:37.85 (1:37.85)   2:12.05 (2:12.05)
        2:41.79 (29.74)   3:16.25 (1:04.20)   3:23.60 (1:11.55)   3:49.25 (1:37.20)
        4:25.48 (36.23)                                                            
  5 Georgetown Visitation  'A'                        3:45.67    4:30.24  
     1) Burke, Molly 16                 2) Nolan, Meredith 15             
     3) Uhar, Kit 16                    4) Cortes, Julie 16               
                1:08.46   1:14.87 (1:14.87)   1:40.70 (1:40.70)   2:18.84 (2:18.84)
        2:30.53 (11.69)     2:51.55 (32.71)   3:27.39 (1:08.55)   3:56.53 (1:37.69)
        4:30.24 (33.71)                                                            
  6 Georgetown Visitation  'B'                             NT    4:31.54  
     1) Boucree, Lauryn 14              2) Ingrassia, Sydney 14           
     3) Daly, Emily 14                  4) Francese, Grace 15             
                  30.30   1:02.10 (1:02.10)   1:09.49 (1:09.49)   1:36.45 (1:36.45)
        2:13.03 (36.58)   2:44.08 (1:07.63)   3:21.19 (1:44.74)   3:29.36 (1:52.91)
      4:31.54 (1:02.18)                                                            
 -- Stone Ridge-PV  'C'                                    NT   X4:47.62  
     1) Ciatto, Sophia E 14             2) Sobande, Tomiwa O 14           
     3) Kiyonaga, Annie C 16            4) Cook, Catherine C 15           
                                                  33.45 (33.45)   1:13.65 (1:13.65)
         1:20.37 (6.72)   2:24.99 (1:11.34)   3:32.99 (2:19.34)   4:07.67 (2:54.02)
        4:47.62 (39.95)                                                            
 -- Stone Ridge-PV  'D'                                    NT   X5:00.05  
     1) Flood, Mia G 18                 2) Mukerji, Radhika 14            
     3) Deale, Emily V 16               4) Martin, Julianna K 15          
                  33.27   1:11.60 (1:11.60)   1:17.60 (1:17.60)   1:24.23 (1:24.23)
        1:45.21 (20.98)   2:25.82 (1:01.59)   2:31.73 (1:07.50)   3:01.52 (1:37.29)
      5:00.05 (1:58.53)                                                            

                     Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 24                      
 
                                     Women                                     
      Our Lady of Good Counsel   60.00     42.00 Georgetown Visitation         
                   Stone Ridge   71.00     31.00 Georgetown Visitation         
                   Stone Ridge   61.00     41.00 Our Lady of Good Counsel