Licensed to St. Albans School Swim Club
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 12/10/2013 12:45 PM
                DeMatha/Seton vs. Bishop McNamara - 11/19/2013                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Seton High School-PV  'A'               2:11.91    2:02.41    8  
     1) Jackson, Tyla J 14              2) Reavis, Emily 16               
     3) Holley, Akeyla 16               4) Dunbar, Maya 17                
  2 Elizabeth Seton High School-PV  'B'                    NT    2:08.85    4  
     1) Tarnosky, Emma 15               2) Leath, Kiara                   
     3) Commins, Patty 16               4) Hawkins, Erica 16              
  3 Bishop McNamara Mustangs-PV  'A'                  2:13.75    2:24.14    2  
     1) Waterman, Alexis 13             2) Pickering, Jackie 15           
     3) Pickering, Danielle             4) Rouke, Maime 13                
  4 Elizabeth Seton High School-PV  'C'                    NT    2:26.42  
     1) Sarah, Dunn E 14                2) Malloy, Clare M 14             
     3) Devore, Rachel M 14             4) Berard, Janine R 14            
 
Event 4  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Niyette D        14 ES-PV                     NT    2:07.11    6  
  2 Hawkins, Erica            16 ES-PV                2:42.50    2:31.92    4  
  3 Artis, Jasmine               ES-PV                2:41.06    2:33.35    3  
  4 Bryant, Allison           16 Mustangs-PV          2:38.04    2:35.80    2  
  5 Wilson, Jordan            14 Mustangs-PV               NT    2:56.46    1  
  6 Oates, Sierra             14 Mustangs-PV               NT    3:05.82  
 
Event 6  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Maya              17 ES-PV                2:23.94    2:31.17    6  
  2 Reavis, Emily             16 ES-PV                2:37.73    2:39.77    4  
  3 Green, Emma               17 ES-PV                2:41.64    2:45.49    3  
  4 Kacar, Brenna             15 Mustangs-PV          3:15.22    3:11.22    2  
 
Event 8  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holley, Akeyla            16 ES-PV                  25.88      26.61    6  
  2 Waterman, Alexis          13 Mustangs-PV            27.91      27.48    4  
  3 Dunbar, Maya              17 ES-PV                  27.53      28.85    3  
  4 Tarnosky, Emma            15 ES-PV                     NT      29.00    2  
  5 Allen, Lindsay            15 Mustangs-PV            36.49      38.68    0.5
  5 Rouke, Maime              13 Mustangs-PV            31.82      38.68    0.5
  7 Nichols, Marissa             Mustangs-PV               NT      41.42  
  8 Taylor, C                    Mustangs-PV               NT      43.66  
  9 Graham, A                    Mustangs-PV               NT      55.84  
 -- Berard, Janine R          14 ES-PV                     NT     X30.17  
 -- Devore, Rachel M          14 ES-PV                     NT     X30.25  
 -- Benmoussa, Hala              ES-PV                  30.34     X31.30  
 -- Sarah, Dunn E             14 ES-PV                     NT     X32.13  
 -- Artis, Jasmine               ES-PV                  34.02     X33.15  
 -- Spriggs, Taylor C         14 ES-PV                     NT     X33.42  
 -- Dyson, Nyia J             16 ES-PV                     NT     X35.94  
 
Event 12  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Tyla J           14 ES-PV                     NT    1:07.72    6  
  2 Commins, Patty            16 ES-PV                1:13.66    1:16.09    4  
  3 Reavis, Emily             16 ES-PV                     NT    1:16.87    3  
  4 Rouke, Maime              13 Mustangs-PV          1:30.90    1:29.42    2  
 
Event 14  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holley, Akeyla            16 ES-PV                  57.66    1:00.20    6  
  2 Waterman, Alexis          13 Mustangs-PV               NT    1:02.84    4  
  3 Hawkins, Erica            16 ES-PV                1:03.24    1:03.69    3  
  4 Green, Emma               17 ES-PV                1:03.92    1:08.17    2  
  5 Wilson, Jordan            14 Mustangs-PV          1:22.49    1:19.29    1  
  6 Allen, Lindsay            15 Mustangs-PV          1:26.61    1:35.72  
 
Event 16  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leath, Kiara                 ES-PV                6:30.93    6:32.45    6  
  2 Bryant, Allison           16 Mustangs-PV          7:06.02    7:11.20    4  
  3 Kacar, Brenna             15 Mustangs-PV          7:08.59    7:35.34    3  
  4 Malloy, Clare M           14 ES-PV                     NT    8:25.80    2  
  5 Kirsten, Leighton A       15 ES-PV                     NT    8:48.08    1  
 
Event 18  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Seton High School-PV  'A'               1:51.05    1:50.32    8  
     1) Holley, Akeyla 16               2) Jackson, Tyla J 14             
     3) Johnson, Niyette D 14           4) Dunbar, Maya 17                
  2 Elizabeth Seton High School-PV  'B'                    NT    2:08.08    4  
     1) Benmoussa, Hala                 2) Artis, Jasmine                 
     3) Commins, Patty 16               4) Brunner, Natalie 16            
  3 Bishop McNamara Mustangs-PV  'A'                  1:56.32    2:21.79    2  
     1) Pickering, Jackie 15            2) Oates, Sierra 14               
     3) Davis, Loretta 13               4) Harris, Kabri                  
  4 Elizabeth Seton High School-PV  'C'                    NT    2:23.28  
     1) Spriggs, Taylor C 14            2) Lucian, Candice M 17           
     3) Kirsten, Leighton A 15          4) Dyson, Nyia J 16               
  5 Bishop McNamara Mustangs-PV  'B'                       NT    2:26.62  
     1) Allen, Lindsay 15               2) Wilson, Jordan 14              
     3) Nichols, Marissa                4) Randle, Dori 15                
 
Event 20  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Tyla J           14 ES-PV                     NT    1:09.96    6  
  2 Tarnosky, Emma            15 ES-PV                1:09.06    1:10.87    4  
  3 Sarah, Dunn E             14 ES-PV                     NT    1:19.12    3  
  4 Harris, Kabri                Mustangs-PV               NT    2:17.86    2  
 
Event 22  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leath, Kiara                 ES-PV                1:17.72    1:17.56    6  
  2 Lucian, Candice M         17 ES-PV                     NT    1:25.99    4  
  3 Brunner, Natalie          16 ES-PV                1:28.87    1:31.56    3  
  4 Pickering, Jackie         15 Mustangs-PV          1:32.16    1:34.49    2  
  5 Oates, Sierra             14 Mustangs-PV          1:36.69    1:38.17    1  
  6 Davis, Loretta            13 Mustangs-PV               NT    1:49.59  
 
Event 24  Girls 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Seton High School-PV  'A'                    NT    4:11.81    8  
  2 Bishop McNamara Mustangs-PV  'A'                       NT    4:45.19    4  
  3 Elizabeth Seton High School-PV  'B'                    NT    4:52.14    2  
  4 Bishop McNamara Mustangs-PV  'B'                       NT    6:13.47  
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Elizabeth Seton High School         130   2. Bishop McNamara Mustangs             37