Licensed to St. Albans School Swim Club
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/25/2013 07:31 PM
                      FHS vs SSSA Dual Meet - 11/18/2014                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 1:43.51   2/25/2006 Good Counsel High School                   
                         K Kyle, C Haase, L Kemp, M Waters                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Stephen's & St. Agnes-VA  'A'                 2:05.28    2:04.20    8  
     1) Cotto, Nina                     2) Hellmann, Natalie              
     3) Dougherty, Elizabeth            4) Lindsey, Julia                 
  2 Flint Hill School Swim Team-PV  'A'               1:57.56    2:09.49    4  
     1) Swarts, Catherine R 17          2) Freeman, Lauren D 15           
     3) Brendsel, Stephanie L 15        4) Cunningham, Logan C 16         
  3 Flint Hill School Swim Team-PV  'B'                    NT    2:21.20    2  
     1) deCamp, Brittany K 16           2) Mazan, Cailin D 15             
     3) Sheifer, Madeleine E 15         4) Suter, Alana C 17              
  4 St. Stephen's & St. Agnes-VA  'B'                      NT    2:27.93  
     1) Jafari, Jenn                    2) Gray, Nicki                    
     3) Atkins, Adrienne                4) Miller, Kate                   
  5 Flint Hill School Swim Team-PV  'C'                    NT   x2:30.22  
     1) Stottlemyer, Rachel H 16        2) Platt, Anna S 17               
     3) Horner, Mary K 15               4) Stiebel, Olivia S 16           
 
Event 4  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 1:45.49   2/25/2006 Kate Ziegler, DJO                          
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hausamann, Elli M         14 Fhs Varsity-PV            NT    2:14.30    6  
  2 Cotto, Nina                  SSSA-VA              2:14.17    2:24.24    4  
  3 deCamp, Brittany K        16 Fhs Varsity-PV       2:46.57    2:44.70    3  
  4 Mazan, Cailin D           15 Fhs Varsity-PV       2:47.46    2:46.72    2  
  5 Verheggen, Lucy              SSSA-VA              2:43.38    2:53.79    1  
  6 Cunningham, Helen            SSSA-VA              2:49.40    2:56.90  
 
Event 6  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 2:02.34   2/27/2010 Sarah Haase, GC                            
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sheifer, Madeleine E      15 Fhs Varsity-PV            NT    2:37.19    6  
  2 Dougherty, Elizabeth         SSSA-VA                   NT    2:37.33    4  
  3 Horner, Mary K            15 Fhs Varsity-PV            NT    2:41.55    3  
  4 Brendsel, Stephanie L     15 Fhs Varsity-PV            NT    2:49.35    2  
  5 Kelly, Charlotte             SSSA-VA                   NT    3:08.87    1  
  6 Gray, Nicki                  SSSA-VA                   NT    3:11.71  
 
Event 8  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 23.27   2/24/2007 Megan Waters, GC                             
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Mimi L             14 Fhs Varsity-PV            NT      26.29    6  
  2 Hellmann, Natalie            SSSA-VA                27.90      27.47    4  
  3 Cunningham, Logan C       16 Fhs Varsity-PV         27.74      28.11    3  
  4 Johnson, Ramsey P         15 Fhs Varsity-PV            NT      28.13    2  
  5 Lindsey, Julia               SSSA-VA                28.65      28.57    1  
  6 Braswell, Morgan             SSSA-VA                   NT      36.23  
 -- Mazan, Cailin D           15 Fhs Varsity-PV         32.23     X32.33  
 -- Stottlemyer, Rachel H     16 Fhs Varsity-PV            NT     X32.76  
 -- Platt, Anna S             17 Fhs Varsity-PV            NT     X33.83  
 -- Forkas, Viena K           16 Fhs Varsity-PV            NT     X35.78  
 -- Coe, Francesca G          15 Fhs Varsity-PV            NT     X39.09  
 -- Vohra, Christina M        17 Fhs Varsity-PV         40.05     X40.91  
 
Event 10  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 512.10   2/22/2007 Meg Hostage, AHC                            
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potter, Cleo                 SSSA-VA               142.80     137.55    6  
 
Event 12  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 55.18    1/1/1997 Molly Freedman, SF                           
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sheifer, Madeleine E      15 Fhs Varsity-PV            NT    1:13.03    6  
  2 Horner, Mary K            15 Fhs Varsity-PV            NT    1:17.33    4  
  3 Atkins, Adrienne             SSSA-VA              1:26.67    1:29.61    3  
  4 Kelly, Charlotte             SSSA-VA              1:26.13    1:36.56    2  
  5 Miller, Kate                 SSSA-VA              1:31.49    1:39.29    1  
 
Event 14  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 50.36   2/24/2007 Megan Waters, GC                             
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Lauren D         15 Fhs Varsity-PV         58.41      59.97    6  
  2 Johnson, Ramsey P         15 Fhs Varsity-PV            NT    1:01.93    4  
  3 Lindsey, Julia               SSSA-VA              1:02.02    1:03.24    3  
  4 deCamp, Brittany K        16 Fhs Varsity-PV       1:06.33    1:06.56    2  
  5 Jafari, Jenn                 SSSA-VA                   NT    1:17.52    1  
  6 Cunningham, Helen            SSSA-VA              1:18.61    1:20.47  
 
Event 16  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 4:33.35   2/25/2006 Kate Ziegler, DJO                          
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Mimi L             14 Fhs Varsity-PV            NT    5:46.79    6  
  2 Dougherty, Elizabeth         SSSA-VA              6:19.33    6:20.07    4  
  3 Stiebel, Olivia S         16 Fhs Varsity-PV       7:24.58    7:37.73    3  
  4 Miller, Kate                 SSSA-VA              8:13.93    8:24.81    2  
 
Event 18  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 1:36.63   2/25/2006 Good Counsel High School                   
                         L Kemp, V Reyes, M Ribar, M Waters                
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flint Hill School Swim Team-PV  'A'               1:43.06    1:51.46    8  
     1) Freeman, Lauren D 15            2) Cunningham, Logan C 16         
     3) Johnson, Ramsey P 15            4) Baker, Mimi L 14               
  2 Flint Hill School Swim Team-PV  'B'                    NT    2:04.55    4  
     1) Suter, Alana C 17               2) Swarts, Catherine R 17         
     3) Stiebel, Olivia S 16            4) Hausamann, Elli M 14           
  3 St. Stephen's & St. Agnes-VA  'A'                 1:53.36    2:08.81    2  
     1) Kelly, Charlotte                2) Verheggen, Lucy                
     3) Miller, Kate                    4) Hellmann, Natalie              
  4 St. Stephen's & St. Agnes-VA  'B'                      NT    2:18.47  
     1) Braswell, Morgan                2) Gray, Nicki                    
     3) Cunningham, Helen               4) Atkins, Adrienne               
  5 Flint Hill School Swim Team-PV  'C'                    NT   x2:25.75  
     1) Platt, Anna S 17                2) Stottlemyer, Rachel H 16       
     3) Forkas, Viena K 16              4) Vohra, Christina M 17          
 
Event 20  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 56.56   2/25/2006 Kelli Kyle, GC                               
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hausamann, Elli M         14 Fhs Varsity-PV            NT    1:12.47    6  
  2 Brendsel, Stephanie L     15 Fhs Varsity-PV            NT    1:12.94    4  
  3 Cotto, Nina                  SSSA-VA              1:12.64    1:16.74    3  
  4 Swarts, Catherine R       17 Fhs Varsity-PV            NT    1:24.33    2  
  5 Jafari, Jenn                 SSSA-VA                   NT    1:24.47    1  
  6 Braswell, Morgan             SSSA-VA                   NT    1:58.42  
 
Event 22  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 1:01.56   2/25/2006 Colleen Haase, GC                          
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Lauren D         15 Fhs Varsity-PV       1:09.34    1:13.79    6  
  2 Hellmann, Natalie            SSSA-VA              1:13.70    1:15.92    4  
  3 Suter, Alana C            17 Fhs Varsity-PV       1:27.65    1:31.07    3  
  4 Gray, Nicki                  SSSA-VA              1:34.73    1:35.76    2  
  5 Atkins, Adrienne             SSSA-VA              1:33.81    1:40.57    1  
  6 Platt, Anna S             17 Fhs Varsity-PV            NT    1:48.83  
 
Event 24  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 3:31.13   2/25/2006 Bishop O'Connell HS                        
                         M Macedonia, K O'Malley, C Marsilii, K Ziegler    
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flint Hill School Swim Team-PV  'A'               3:49.16    4:07.84    8  
     1) Baker, Mimi L 14                2) Cunningham, Logan C 16         
     3) Sheifer, Madeleine E 15         4) Hausamann, Elli M 14           
  2 Flint Hill School Swim Team-PV  'B'                    NT    4:28.12    4  
     1) Johnson, Ramsey P 15            2) Horner, Mary K 15              
     3) deCamp, Brittany K 16           4) Brendsel, Stephanie L 15       
  3 St. Stephen's & St. Agnes-VA  'A'                 4:04.96    4:30.71    2  
     1) Lindsey, Julia                  2) Kelly, Charlotte               
     3) Cotto, Nina                     4) Dougherty, Elizabeth           
  4 Flint Hill School Swim Team-PV  'C'                    NT   x5:01.85  
     1) Mazan, Cailin D 15              2) Swarts, Catherine R 17         
     3) Stiebel, Olivia S 16            4) Suter, Alana C 17              
  5 St. Stephen's & St. Agnes-VA  'B'                      NT    5:35.73  
     1) Cunningham, Helen               2) Jafari, Jenn                   
     3) Braswell, Morgan                4) Verheggen, Lucy                
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Flint Hill School Swim Team         115   2. St. Stephen's & St. Agnes            60