Licensed to St. Albans School Swim Club
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/25/2013 07:18 PM
                           GP V GZ V LB - 11/16/2013                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzaga College High School  'A'                       NT    1:40.13   40  
     1) Baker, Ryan SO                  2) McNulty, Devin FR              
     3) Henneman, John SO               4) Valentine, Andrew SR           
                  28.52       58.13 (29.61)     1:25.08 (26.95)     1:40.13 (15.05)
  2 Loyola Blakefield  'A'                                 NT    1:41.56   36  
     1) Hoelting, Zachary S JR          2) Roddy, Colin T SR              
     3) Zgorski Jr., Kevin R JR         4) Logue, Sammy J SO              
                  28.80     1:00.46 (31.66)     1:28.51 (28.05)     1:41.56 (13.05)
  3 Georgetown Preparatory School  'A'                     NT    1:41.94   34  
     1) Goldstein, Brandon T JR         2) Broder, Kieran c SR            
     3) Snodderly, Joey E JR            4) Lin, Adrian J JR               
  4 Loyola Blakefield  'B'                                 NT    1:44.60   32  
     1) Musselman, Luke O JR            2) Pierce, Jack C JR              
     3) Godwin, Jeffrey T JR            4) Blair, Alex V FR               
                  31.47     1:06.26 (34.79)     1:33.67 (27.41)     1:44.60 (10.93)
  5 Gonzaga College High School  'C'                       NT    1:48.23   30  
     1) Shackley, Oliver FR             2) Belt, Michael SR               
     3) McGrath, Connor JR              4) Morche, Griffin JR             
  6 Georgetown Preparatory School  'B'                     NT    1:50.09   28  
     1) Larson, Mark JR                 2) Balyozian, Berj B SR           
     3) Berry, Kevin F SO               4) Rurka, Chris SR                
                  37.69     1:14.52 (36.83)     1:44.38 (29.86)      1:50.09 (5.71)
  7 Loyola Blakefield  'C'                                 NT    1:50.41   26  
     1) Turrall, Teddy B FR             2) McCoy, Kevin P SR              
     3) Schmidt, David M JR             4) Elfert, Patrick C FR           
                  31.79     1:08.15 (36.36)     1:43.21 (35.06)      1:50.41 (7.20)
  8 Gonzaga College High School  'D'                       NT    1:50.76   24  
     1) Morche, Connor JR               2) Bell, Pat SR                   
     3) Boggs, Jeff SR                  4) DiGioia, Jack SR               
  9 Loyola Blakefield  'D'                                 NT    1:53.30   22  
     1) Shkolnik, Rodion O JR           2) Sadler, Johnny F SO            
     3) Bull, Stephen JR                4) Volk, Jake R FR                
 10 Georgetown Preparatory School  'C'                     NT    1:56.33   18  
     1) Simcox, Ward JR                 2)                                
     3) Mahasandana, Mark JR            4) Danaie, Darren O FR            
                4:01.70     4:29.55 (27.85)     4:55.03 (25.48)         1:56.33 ( )
 11 Loyola Blakefield  'E'                                 NT    1:59.15   16  
     1) Breschi, Jake M FR              2) Ziegler, Joe M JR              
     3) Feurer, Jason M JR              4) Pierce, Michael P FR           
 12 Georgetown Preparatory School  'E'                     NT    2:14.26   14  
     1) Jackson, Ben w SR               2) Huang, Tony SO                 
     3) Long, Brian T FR                4) Equia, Victor R SR             
 13 Loyola Blakefield  'F'                                 NT    2:18.09   12  
     1) Plimpton, Chris A               2) Jones, Ryan E FR               
     3) Carver, AJ FR                   4) Shatz, Andrew FR               
 14 Georgetown Preparatory School  'D'                     NT    2:21.84   10  
     1) Ferenades, David SO             2) Joeseph, Kyle SO               
     3) Giarraputo, Cameron t SR        4) Iannone, Jimmy SR              
 -- Gonzaga College High School  'B'                       NT         DQ  
     1) Ashkin, Jase SO                 2) Steingass, Evan JR             
     3) Nicoll, Jake FR                 4) Benson, Tom JR                 
                  28.26       59.48 (31.22)     1:27.64 (28.16)          DQ (15.99)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Adrian J             JR Georgetown Prep           NT    1:44.76   20  
                  52.55     1:44.76 (52.21)                                        
  2 Novak, Brennan            JR Gonzaga                   NT    1:47.57   18  
                  25.22       52.58 (27.36)     1:20.09 (27.51)     1:47.57 (27.48)
  3 Brown, Ben A              SO LB                        NT    1:47.95   17  
                  52.61     1:47.95 (55.34)                                        
  4 Snodderly, Joey E         JR Georgetown Prep           NT    1:48.14   16  
                  25.62       53.27 (27.65)     1:21.00 (27.73)     1:48.14 (27.14)
  5 Tarter, Sam               FR Georgetown Prep      1:48.13    1:48.21   15  
                  25.31       53.13 (27.82)     1:21.52 (28.39)     1:48.21 (26.69)
  6 Williams, Mitch M         JR LB                        NT    1:49.82   14  
                  25.85       53.23 (27.38)     1:21.37 (28.14)     1:49.82 (28.45)
  7 Cosgrove, Jack            SO Gonzaga                   NT    1:49.98   13  
                  25.97       54.25 (28.28)     1:22.86 (28.61)     1:49.98 (27.12)
  8 Zgorski Jr., Kevin R      JR LB                        NT    1:53.75   12  
                  25.87       55.05 (29.18)     1:24.84 (29.79)     1:53.75 (28.91)
  9 Dorsch, Jonathan C        SR LB                        NT    1:54.55   11  
 10 Sinton, Jack R            SO LB                        NT    1:56.07    9  
 11 Hohman, Andrew            SR Gonzaga                   NT    1:57.67    8  
                  27.01       56.57 (29.56)     1:27.17 (30.60)     1:57.67 (30.50)
 12 Godwin, Jeffrey T         JR LB                        NT    1:57.91    7  
 13 Omenitsch, Andrew P       FR Georgetown Prep           NT    2:01.34    6  
 14 Johannessen, Patrick      JR Gonzaga                   NT    2:04.78    5  
 15 Boggs, Jeff               SR Gonzaga                   NT    2:05.04    4  
 16 Howard, Jim               SO Gonzaga                   NT    2:06.74    3  
 17 Rurka, Chris              SR Georgetown Prep           NT    2:10.35    2  
 18 Larson, Mark              JR Georgetown Prep           NT    2:25.75    1  
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vissering, Carsten H      JR Georgetown Prep           NT    1:57.23   20  
  2 Goldstein, Brandon T      JR Georgetown Prep           NT    1:57.69   18  
                  30.77     1:08.98 (38.21)     1:54.64 (45.66)      1:57.69 (3.05)
  3 McCoy, Kevin P            SR LB                        NT    1:59.20   17  
                  27.39     1:01.10 (33.71)     1:37.30 (36.20)     1:59.20 (21.90)
  4 Hoelting, Zachary S       JR LB                        NT    2:01.39   16  
                  27.13       59.72 (32.59)     1:35.01 (35.29)     2:01.39 (26.38)
  5 Blair, Alex V             FR LB                        NT    2:04.14   15  
  6 Pierce, Jack C            JR LB                        NT    2:06.36   14  
                                                    1:45.65 ( )     2:06.36 (20.71)
  7 Roddy, Colin T            SR LB                        NT    2:06.37   13  
  8 Mudlaff, William          FR Gonzaga                   NT    2:08.89   12  
                3:33.51     4:05.59 (32.08)     4:45.40 (39.81)         2:08.89 ( )
  9 McElhattan, Neal          SO Gonzaga                   NT    2:09.57   11  
 10 Steingass, Evan           JR Gonzaga                   NT    2:12.88    9  
                  26.66       58.91 (32.25)     1:39.17 (40.26)     2:12.88 (33.71)
 11 Shkolnik, Rodion O        JR LB                        NT    2:17.21    8  
 12 Rozier, Lucas             JR Gonzaga                   NT    2:18.37    7  
                  27.83     1:05.16 (37.33)     1:48.13 (42.97)     2:18.37 (30.24)
 13 Rinaldi, Theodore S       FR Georgetown Prep           NT    2:21.49    6  
 14 McGrath, Connor           JR Gonzaga                   NT    2:21.82    5  
 15 Balyozian, Berj B         SR Georgetown Prep           NT    2:22.78    4  
 16 Tyshing, Miguel A         SR Georgetown Prep           NT    2:25.75    3  
                  31.22     1:09.77 (38.55)     1:50.72 (40.95)     2:25.75 (35.03)
 17 Simcox, Ward              JR Georgetown Prep           NT    2:27.13    2  
 
Event 4  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buese, Cole C             JR LB                        NT      21.53   20  
  2 Goddard, Grant E          JR Georgetown Prep           NT      21.60   18  
  3 Moreno, Daniel S          SR LB                        NT      22.14   17  
  4 Valentine, Andrew         SR Gonzaga                   NT      22.16   16  
  5 Baker, Ryan               SO Gonzaga                   NT      22.40   15  
  6 Logue, Sammy J            SO LB                        NT      23.00   14  
  7 Berry, Kevin F            SO Georgetown Prep           NT      23.06   13  
  8 May, Danny                JR Gonzaga                   NT      23.08   12  
  9 McNulty, Devin            FR Gonzaga                   NT      23.35   11  
 10 Turrall, Teddy B          FR LB                        NT      23.45    9  
 11 Benson, Tom               JR Gonzaga                   NT      23.65    8  
 12 Bell, Drew                SR Gonzaga                   NT      23.83    7  
 13 Elfert, Patrick C         FR LB                        NT      23.94    6  
 14 Volk, Jake R              FR LB                        NT      25.43    5  
 15 Jackson, Ben w            SR Georgetown Prep           NT      27.66    4  
 16 Iannone, Jimmy            SR Georgetown Prep           NT      29.23    3  
 17 Ferenades, David          SO Georgetown Prep           NT      34.72    2  
 
Event 5  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Elijah            JR LB                        NP     209.70   20  
  2 Warder, Tristan           JR Gonzaga                   NP     204.10   18  
  3 Sprague, Michael S        SR Georgetown Prep           NP     172.65   17  
  4 Joyce, Jack               SR Gonzaga                   NP     171.50   16  
  5 Tramonte, Vincent         JR Gonzaga                   NP     157.15   15  
  6 Fahmy, Zach               SR Georgetown Prep           NP     143.95   14  
  7 Von Muenchow Pohl, Fredd  SR Georgetown Prep           NP     125.70   13  
  8 Lagator, Colin            SO LB                        NP     124.85   12  
  9 Pierce, Michael P         FR LB                        NP     123.20   11  
 10 Hathway, Joey             SR Georgetown Prep           NP     113.00    9  
 11 Leonard, Jake A           SR LB                        NP     107.15    8  
 12 Dunbar, Charlie           SO LB                        NP      97.30    7  
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buese, Cole C             JR LB                        NT      51.81   20  
                  24.53       51.81 (27.28)                                        
  2 Berry, Kevin F            SO Georgetown Prep           NT      55.07   18  
                  25.51       55.07 (29.56)                                        
  3 Zgorski Jr., Kevin R      JR LB                        NT      55.13   17  
                  26.10       55.13 (29.03)                                        
  4 Lin, Adrian J             JR Georgetown Prep           NT      55.35   16  
  5 Henneman, John            SO Gonzaga                   NT      55.69   15  
                  26.26       55.69 (29.43)                                        
  6 Godwin, Jeffrey T         JR LB                        NT      55.75   14  
                  26.72       55.75 (29.03)                                        
  7 Mudlaff, William          FR Gonzaga                   NT      55.77   13  
                  26.23       55.77 (29.54)                                        
  8 Ashkin, Jase              SO Gonzaga                   NT      55.96   12  
                  26.55       55.96 (29.41)                                        
  9 Musselman, Luke O         JR LB                        NT      56.32   11  
                  27.23       56.32 (29.09)                                        
 10 McElhattan, Neal          SO Gonzaga                   NT      56.67    9  
                  26.57       56.67 (30.10)                                        
 11 Nicoll, Jake              FR Gonzaga                   NT      57.67    8  
                  27.41       57.67 (30.26)                                        
 12 Broder, Kieran c          SR Georgetown Prep           NT      59.98    7  
                  27.20       59.98 (32.78)                                        
 13 Schmidt, David M          JR LB                        NT    1:00.22    6  
                  28.34     1:00.22 (31.88)                                        
 14 Feurer, Jason M           JR LB                        NT    1:02.51    5  
                  28.96     1:02.51 (33.55)                                        
 15 McGrath, Connor           JR Gonzaga                   NT    1:04.33    4  
                  29.71     1:04.33 (34.62)                                        
 
Event 7  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goddard, Grant E          JR Georgetown Prep           NT      47.87   20  
                  23.02       47.87 (24.85)                                        
  2 Valentine, Andrew         SR Gonzaga                   NT      48.04   18  
                  23.33       48.04 (24.71)                                        
  3 Moreno, Daniel S          SR LB                        NT      48.52   17  
                  23.45       48.52 (25.07)                                        
  4 May, Danny                JR Gonzaga                   NT      51.76   16  
                  25.04       51.76 (26.72)                                        
  5 Logue, Sammy J            SO LB                        NT      52.18   15  
                  25.25       52.18 (26.93)                                        
  6 Turrall, Teddy B          FR LB                        NT      52.75   14  
                  25.65       52.75 (27.10)                                        
  7 Elfert, Patrick C         FR LB                        NT      53.18   13  
                  26.09       53.18 (27.09)                                        
  8 Hohman, Andrew            SR Gonzaga                   NT      53.89   12  
                  26.17       53.89 (27.72)                                        
  9 Benson, Tom               JR Gonzaga                   NT      54.02   11  
                  25.73       54.02 (28.29)                                        
 10 Bell, Drew                SR Gonzaga                   NT      54.51    9  
                  25.56       54.51 (28.95)                                        
 11 Johannessen, Patrick      JR Gonzaga                   NT      55.09    8  
                  26.75       55.09 (28.34)                                        
 12 Volk, Jake R              FR LB                        NT      55.37    7  
                  26.97       55.37 (28.40)                                        
 13 Rurka, Chris              SR Georgetown Prep           NT      55.81    6  
                  26.91       55.81 (28.90)                                        
 14 Bull, Stephen             JR LB                        NT      57.81    5  
                  28.13       57.81 (29.68)                                        
 15 McVerry, Patrick          JR Georgetown Prep           NT    1:04.19    4  
 16 Giarraputo, Cameron t     SR Georgetown Prep           NT    1:04.78    3  
                  30.98     1:04.78 (33.80)                                        
 17 Joeseph, Kyle             SO Georgetown Prep           NT    1:07.75    2  
                  31.91     1:07.75 (35.84)                                        
 18 Depman, Michael J         FR Georgetown Prep           NT    1:09.07    1  
                  31.65     1:09.07 (37.42)                                        
 
Event 8  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Novak, Brennan            JR Gonzaga                   NT    4:45.10   20  
                  26.59       55.46 (28.87)     1:25.07 (29.61)     1:54.91 (29.84)
        2:23.92 (29.01)     2:52.55 (28.63)     3:21.20 (28.65)     3:49.84 (28.64)
        4:18.05 (28.21)     4:45.10 (27.05)                                        
  2 Snodderly, Joey E         JR Georgetown Prep           NT    4:45.23   18  
                  26.86       55.85 (28.99)     1:25.11 (29.26)     1:54.08 (28.97)
        2:23.27 (29.19)     2:52.24 (28.97)     3:20.79 (28.55)     3:49.52 (28.73)
        4:18.26 (28.74)     4:45.23 (26.97)                                        
  3 Williams, Mitch M         JR LB                        NT    4:46.64   17  
                  26.64       55.08 (28.44)     1:23.76 (28.68)     1:52.66 (28.90)
        2:21.94 (29.28)     2:51.20 (29.26)     3:20.57 (29.37)     3:49.85 (29.28)
        4:18.77 (28.92)     4:46.64 (27.87)                                        
  4 Tarter, Sam               FR Georgetown Prep      4:50.13    4:51.43   16  
                  26.90       55.85 (28.95)     1:24.59 (28.74)     1:53.65 (29.06)
        2:23.14 (29.49)     2:52.65 (29.51)     3:22.07 (29.42)     3:52.07 (30.00)
        4:21.79 (29.72)     4:51.43 (29.64)                                        
  5 Brown, Ben A              SO LB                        NT    4:55.49   15  
                  26.41       55.94 (29.53)     1:25.88 (29.94)     1:56.60 (30.72)
        2:26.62 (30.02)     2:56.64 (30.02)     3:27.15 (30.51)     3:57.31 (30.16)
        4:27.09 (29.78)     4:55.49 (28.40)                                        
  6 Cosgrove, Jack            SO Gonzaga                   NT    4:58.03   14  
                  27.12       57.01 (29.89)     1:27.07 (30.06)     1:57.16 (30.09)
        2:27.25 (30.09)     2:57.19 (29.94)     3:27.49 (30.30)     3:58.44 (30.95)
        4:28.87 (30.43)     4:58.03 (29.16)                                        
  7 Sinton, Jack R            SO LB                        NT    5:11.01   13  
                  27.97       59.36 (31.39)     1:30.98 (31.62)     2:02.85 (31.87)
        2:34.11 (31.26)     3:05.68 (31.57)     3:36.91 (31.23)     4:08.44 (31.53)
        4:40.11 (31.67)     5:11.01 (30.90)                                        
  8 McCoy, Kevin P            SR LB                        NT    5:12.81   12  
                  26.84       57.27 (30.43)     1:28.50 (31.23)     2:00.16 (31.66)
        2:31.91 (31.75)     3:04.36 (32.45)     3:36.98 (32.62)     4:09.63 (32.65)
        4:41.83 (32.20)     5:12.81 (30.98)                                        
  9 Dorsch, Jonathan C        SR LB                        NT    5:19.35   11  
                  27.82       59.17 (31.35)     1:31.20 (32.03)     2:03.73 (32.53)
        2:35.67 (31.94)     3:07.88 (32.21)     3:40.33 (32.45)     4:13.24 (32.91)
        4:46.77 (33.53)     5:19.35 (32.58)                                        
 10 Schmidt, David M          JR LB                        NT    5:19.65    9  
                  28.21     1:00.03 (31.82)     1:32.60 (32.57)     2:04.95 (32.35)
        2:37.53 (32.58)     3:09.88 (32.35)     3:42.49 (32.61)     4:15.49 (33.00)
        4:47.69 (32.20)     5:19.65 (31.96)                                        
 11 Omenitsch, Andrew P       FR Georgetown Prep           NT    5:30.18    8  
                  28.04       59.64 (31.60)     1:32.81 (33.17)     2:05.45 (32.64)
        2:39.46 (34.01)     3:14.15 (34.69)     3:49.55 (35.40)     4:23.22 (33.67)
        4:58.12 (34.90)     5:30.18 (32.06)                                        
 12 Boggs, Jeff               SR Gonzaga                   NT    5:42.93    7  
                  29.67     1:02.07 (32.40)     1:35.81 (33.74)     2:10.40 (34.59)
        2:45.59 (35.19)     3:20.80 (35.21)     3:56.07 (35.27)     4:31.71 (35.64)
        5:07.56 (35.85)     5:42.93 (35.37)                                        
 13 Simcox, Ward              JR Georgetown Prep           NT    5:46.93    6  
                  29.81     1:04.72 (34.91)     1:41.52 (36.80)     2:17.62 (36.10)
        2:52.55 (34.93)     3:27.97 (35.42)     4:04.21 (36.24)     4:39.64 (35.43)
        5:14.70 (35.06)     5:46.93 (32.23)                                        
 14 Long, Brian T             FR Georgetown Prep           NT    6:21.78    5  
                  31.78     1:07.81 (36.03)     1:45.40 (37.59)     2:24.55 (39.15)
        3:04.27 (39.72)     3:43.78 (39.51)     4:24.12 (40.34)     5:04.86 (40.74)
        5:44.20 (39.34)     6:21.78 (37.58)                                        
 15 McVerry, Patrick          JR Georgetown Prep           NT    7:10.60    4  
                  38.76     1:21.26 (42.50)     2:04.75 (43.49)     2:49.63 (44.88)
        3:34.10 (44.47)     4:19.34 (45.24)     5:04.52 (45.18)     5:48.01 (43.49)
        6:30.32 (42.31)     7:10.60 (40.28)                                        
 
Event 9  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Georgetown Preparatory School  'A'                     NT    1:28.07   40  
     1) Berry, Kevin F SO               2) Vissering, Carsten H JR        
     3) Goddard, Grant E JR             4) Tarter, Sam FR                 
                  23.17       44.39 (21.22)     1:28.13 (43.74)         1:28.07 ( )
  2 Loyola Blakefield  'A'                                 NT    1:29.41   36  
     1) Buese, Cole C JR                2) Moreno, Daniel S SR            
     3) Logue, Sammy J SO               4) Blair, Alex V FR               
                  22.33       44.37 (22.04)     1:06.95 (22.58)     1:29.41 (22.46)
  3 Gonzaga College High School  'B'                       NT    1:30.84   34  
     1) Valentine, Andrew SR            2) Benson, Tom JR                 
     3) May, Danny JR                   4) Baker, Ryan SO                 
                  31.11       56.36 (25.25)     1:18.30 (21.94)     1:30.84 (12.54)
  4 Loyola Blakefield  'B'                                 NT    1:34.69   32  
     1) Pierce, Jack C JR               2) Dorsch, Jonathan C SR          
     3) Brown, Ben A SO                 4) Williams, Mitch M JR           
                  23.99       47.39 (23.40)     1:10.65 (23.26)     1:34.69 (24.04)
  5 Gonzaga College High School  'C'                       NT    1:36.44   30  
     1) Shackley, Oliver FR             2) Morche, Connor JR              
     3) McGrath, Connor JR              4) Biskaduros, Jacob JR           
                  24.28       47.95 (23.67)     1:12.51 (24.56)     1:36.44 (23.93)
  6 Gonzaga College High School  'A'                       NT    1:36.68   28  
     1) Bell, Drew SR                   2) Johannessen, Patrick JR        
     3) DiGioia, Jack SR                4) Newcomer, Liam JR              
                  23.85       48.41 (24.56)     1:13.95 (25.54)     1:36.68 (22.73)
  7 Loyola Blakefield  'C'                                 NT    1:39.61   26  
     1) Elfert, Patrick C FR            2) Volk, Jake R FR                
     3) Pierce, Michael P FR            4) Sinton, Jack R SO              
                  24.28       49.85 (25.57)     1:15.16 (25.31)     1:39.61 (24.45)
  8 Gonzaga College High School  'D'                       NT    1:39.76   24  
     1) McElhattan, Neal SO             2) Rozier, Lucas JR               
     3) Bell, Pat SR                    4) Russo, Michael SR              
                  24.97       50.22 (25.25)     1:14.61 (24.39)     1:39.76 (25.15)
  9 Loyola Blakefield  'D'                                 NT    1:42.47   22  
     1) Feurer, Jason M JR              2) Ziegler, Joe M JR              
     3) Sadler, Johnny F SO             4) Bull, Stephen JR               
                  25.75       51.11 (25.36)     1:16.96 (25.85)     1:42.47 (25.51)
 10 Loyola Blakefield  'E'                                 NT    1:47.01   18  
     1) Plimpton, Chris A               2) Breschi, Jake M FR             
     3) Jones, Ryan E FR                4) Carver, AJ FR                  
                  26.39       52.75 (26.36)     1:20.20 (27.45)     1:47.01 (26.81)
 11 Georgetown Preparatory School  'D'                     NT    1:54.20   16  
     1) Jackson, Ben w SR               2) Iannone, Jimmy SR              
     3) Joeseph, Kyle SO                4) Equia, Victor R SR             
                  27.62                             1:02.73 ( )     1:54.20 (51.47)
 12 Georgetown Preparatory School  'B'                     NT    1:54.89   14  
     1) Mahasandana, Mark JR            2) Giarraputo, Cameron t SR       
     3)                                 4) Larson, Mark JR                
                  28.97       59.83 (30.86)     1:54.89 (55.06)                    
 13 Loyola Blakefield  'F'                                 NT    1:56.10   12  
     1) Wright, Elijah JR               2) Shatz, Andrew FR               
     3) Lagator, Colin SO               4) Dunbar, Charlie SO             
                                1:00.95 ( )     1:27.55 (26.60)     1:56.10 (28.55)
 14 Georgetown Preparatory School  'C'                     NT    1:58.05   10  
     1) Danaie, Darren O FR             2) McVerry, Patrick JR            
     3) Omenitsch, Andrew P FR          4) Ferenades, David SO            
                  29.25       59.61 (30.36)     1:23.53 (23.92)     1:58.05 (34.52)
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Brandon T      JR Georgetown Prep           NT      53.32   20  
                  26.43       53.32 (26.89)                                        
  2 Ashkin, Jase              SO Gonzaga                   NT      54.89   18  
                  27.26       54.89 (27.63)                                        
  3 Hoelting, Zachary S       JR LB                        NT      55.27   17  
                  27.15       55.27 (28.12)                                        
  4 Baker, Ryan               SO Gonzaga                   NT      55.65   16  
                  27.61       55.65 (28.04)                                        
  5 Musselman, Luke O         JR LB                        NT      56.58   15  
                  27.72       56.58 (28.86)                                        
  6 Henneman, John            SO Gonzaga                   NT      57.79   14  
                  28.30       57.79 (29.49)                                        
  7 Clancy, JP P              SR LB                        NT      58.86   13  
                  27.62       58.86 (31.24)                                        
  8 Morche, Griffin           JR Gonzaga                   NT    1:00.45   12  
                  29.37     1:00.45 (31.08)                                        
  9 Shackley, Oliver          FR Gonzaga                   NT    1:00.61   11  
                  30.40     1:00.61 (30.21)                                        
 10 Shkolnik, Rodion O        JR LB                        NT    1:02.06    9  
                  30.64     1:02.06 (31.42)                                        
 11 Morche, Connor            JR Gonzaga                   NT    1:03.62    8  
                  30.61     1:03.62 (33.01)                                        
 12 Breschi, Jake M           FR LB                        NT    1:07.32    7  
                  32.63     1:07.32 (34.69)                                        
 13 Feurer, Jason M           JR LB                        NT    1:07.35    6  
                  32.24     1:07.35 (35.11)                                        
 14 Larson, Mark              JR Georgetown Prep           NT    1:08.53    5  
                  32.67     1:08.53 (35.86)                                        
 15 Danaie, Darren O          FR Georgetown Prep           NT    1:11.88    4  
                  34.60     1:11.88 (37.28)                                        
 16 Long, Brian T             FR Georgetown Prep           NT    1:16.58    3  
                  36.14     1:16.58 (40.44)                                        
 17 Giarraputo, Cameron t     SR Georgetown Prep           NT    1:26.39    2  
 18 Depman, Michael J         FR Georgetown Prep           NT    1:38.32    1  
 
Event 11  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vissering, Carsten H      JR Georgetown Prep           NT      58.67   20  
                  28.02       58.67 (30.65)                                        
  2 Pleasure, Mitchell        JR Gonzaga                   NT    1:01.79   18  
                  28.77     1:01.79 (33.02)                                        
  3 Tomsuden, Matthew         SR LB                        NT    1:01.92   17  
                  29.57     1:01.92 (32.35)                                        
  4 Roddy, Colin T            SR LB                        NT    1:02.44   16  
                  29.80     1:02.44 (32.64)                                        
  5 Blair, Alex V             FR LB                        NT    1:02.58   15  
                  29.50     1:02.58 (33.08)                                        
  6 McNulty, Devin            FR Gonzaga                   NT    1:05.07   14  
                  29.46     1:05.07 (35.61)                                        
  7 Pierce, Jack C            JR LB                        NT    1:05.47   13  
                  30.59     1:05.47 (34.88)                                        
  8 Broder, Kieran c          SR Georgetown Prep           NT    1:06.36   12  
                  30.75     1:06.36 (35.61)                                        
  9 Nicoll, Jake              FR Gonzaga                   NT    1:08.67   11  
                  32.58     1:08.67 (36.09)                                        
 10 Steingass, Evan           JR Gonzaga                   NT    1:08.91    9  
                  32.00     1:08.91 (36.91)                                        
 11 Balyozian, Berj B         SR Georgetown Prep           NT    1:09.68    8  
                  32.62     1:09.68 (37.06)                                        
 12 Belt, Michael             SR Gonzaga                   NT    1:10.63    7  
                  32.32     1:10.63 (38.31)                                        
 13 Sadler, Johnny F          SO LB                        NT    1:11.59    6  
                  34.32     1:11.59 (37.27)                                        
 14 Rinaldi, Theodore S       FR Georgetown Prep           NT    1:11.77    5  
                  34.53     1:11.77 (37.24)                                        
 15 Bell, Pat                 SR Gonzaga                   NT    1:13.63    4  
                  33.73     1:13.63 (39.90)                                        
 16 Ziegler, Joe M            JR LB                        NT    1:15.40    3  
                  35.55     1:15.40 (39.85)                                        
 -- Ferenades, David          SO Georgetown Prep           NT         DQ  
                  52.35          DQ (59.61)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Georgetown Preparatory School  'A'                     NT    3:09.96   40  
     1) Goddard, Grant E JR             2) Goldstein, Brandon T JR        
     3) Lin, Adrian J JR                4) Vissering, Carsten H JR        
                  22.56       47.01 (47.01)     1:10.33 (23.32)                    
                                2:22.78 ( )     2:44.83 (22.05)     3:09.96 (47.18)
  2 Loyola Blakefield  'A'                                 NT    3:13.40   36  
     1) Buese, Cole C JR                2) Moreno, Daniel S SR            
     3) Hoelting, Zachary S JR          4) Clancy, JP P SR                
                  22.89       47.53 (47.53)     1:10.40 (22.87)     1:35.37 (47.84)
        1:58.85 (23.48)     2:24.89 (49.52)     2:47.81 (22.92)     3:13.40 (48.51)
  3 Loyola Blakefield  'B'                                 NT    3:22.50   34  
     1) Zgorski Jr., Kevin R JR         2) Musselman, Luke O JR           
     3) Williams, Mitch M JR            4) Roddy, Colin T SR              
                  24.85       51.26 (51.26)     1:14.91 (23.65)     1:41.68 (50.42)
        2:06.26 (24.58)     2:32.64 (50.96)     2:56.14 (23.50)     3:22.50 (49.86)
  4 Gonzaga College High School  'A'                       NT    3:26.98   32  
     1) Novak, Brennan JR               2) Henneman, John SO              
     3) May, Danny JR                   4) Bell, Drew SR                  
                  24.20       51.17 (51.17)     1:15.22 (24.05)     1:41.56 (50.39)
        2:05.97 (24.41)     2:32.93 (51.37)     2:58.30 (25.37)     3:26.98 (54.05)
  5 Loyola Blakefield  'C'                                 NT    3:27.80   30  
     1) Dorsch, Jonathan C SR           2) Brown, Ben A SO                
     3) McCoy, Kevin P SR               4) Tomsuden, Matthew SR           
                  25.38       54.06 (54.06)     1:18.74 (24.68)     1:45.35 (51.29)
        2:10.12 (24.77)     2:37.05 (51.70)     3:01.35 (24.30)     3:27.80 (50.75)
  6 Georgetown Preparatory School  'B'                     NT    3:32.08   28  
     1) Snodderly, Joey E JR            2) Rurka, Chris SR                
     3) Tarter, Sam FR                  4) Broder, Kieran c SR            
                  24.81       51.08 (51.08)     1:17.06 (25.98)     1:46.55 (55.47)
        2:10.74 (24.19)     2:37.30 (50.75)     3:03.24 (25.94)     3:32.08 (54.78)
  7 Gonzaga College High School  'B'                       NT    3:32.92   26  
     1) Ashkin, Jase SO                 2) Cosgrove, Jack SO              
     3) Morche, Griffin JR              4) Morche, Connor JR              
                  25.72       52.88 (52.88)     1:16.91 (24.03)     1:43.46 (50.58)
        2:09.76 (26.30)     2:38.32 (54.86)     3:04.19 (25.87)     3:32.92 (54.60)
  8 Loyola Blakefield  'D'                                 NT    3:36.54   24  
     1) Godwin, Jeffrey T JR            2) Turrall, Teddy B FR            
     3) Schmidt, David M JR             4) Shkolnik, Rodion O JR          
  9 Gonzaga College High School  'C'                       NT    3:37.17   22  
     1) DiGioia, Jack SR                2) Johannessen, Patrick JR        
     3) Hohman, Andrew SR               4) Mudlaff, William FR            
 10 Loyola Blakefield  'E'                                 NT    3:42.41   18  
     1) Pierce, Michael P FR            2) Sinton, Jack R SO              
     3) Bull, Stephen JR                4) Sadler, Johnny F SO            
 11 Georgetown Preparatory School  'C'                     NT    3:54.61   16  
     1) Balyozian, Berj B SR            2) McVerry, Patrick JR            
     3) Omenitsch, Andrew P FR          4) Simcox, Ward JR                
                  27.50       57.29 (57.29)     1:29.07 (31.78)   2:03.90 (1:06.61)
        2:29.53 (25.63)     2:58.18 (54.28)     3:24.63 (26.45)     3:54.61 (56.43)
 12 Gonzaga College High School  'D'                       NT    3:57.15   14  
     1) McNulty, Devin FR               2) McElhattan, Neal SO            
     3) Shackley, Oliver FR             4) Belt, Michael SR               
 13 Georgetown Preparatory School  'D'                     NT    4:19.16   12  
     1) Danaie, Darren O FR             2) Iannone, Jimmy SR              
     3) Jackson, Ben w SR               4) Joeseph, Kyle SO               
 14 Georgetown Preparatory School  'E'                     NT    4:29.12   10  
     1) Baughman, Brian J SR            2) Equia, Victor R SR             
     3) Huang, Tony SO                  4) Long, Brian T FR               
 -- Loyola Blakefield  'F'                                 NT         DQ  
     1) Jones, Ryan E FR                2) Ziegler, Joe M JR              
     3) Plimpton, Chris A               4) Carver, AJ FR                  
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 12                     
 
  1. Loyola Blakefield                  1072   2. Gonzaga College High School         835
  3. Georgetown Preparatory School       710