Licensed to Princemont Swim League - 1
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/14/2013 08:35 PM
               Stone Ridge / Gonzaga vs St. John's - 11/13/2013                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stone Ridge-PV  'A'                               1:49.13    1:55.82  
     1) Garcia, Laura 17                2) Gasaway, Lily M 18             
     3) Haley, Kelleigh G 15            4) Ledecky, Katie G 16            
  2 St. John's College High School  'A'               1:52.07    1:56.22  
     1) Rosenkoetter, Emily             2) Luigard, Claire 15             
     3) Kirsch, Sydney T 14             4) Witte, Taylor M 16             
  3 St. John's College High School  'B'                    NT    2:05.82  
     1) Bogart, Isabel G 14             2) Hippchen, Mary P 15            
     3) Rurka, Katherine P 15           4) Chiramonte, Elizabeth          
  4 Stone Ridge-PV  'B'                                    NT    2:10.87  
     1) Kiyonaga, Annie C 16            2) Palmer, Faith P 15             
     3) Blockowicz, Anna M 17           4) Phipps, Kara L 16              
  5 St. John's College High School  'C'                    NT   x2:19.20  
     1) Hilliard, Haley                 2) Bassett, Darian T 17           
     3) Rhoades, Gabby A 15             4) Wasel, Mary Kate               
  6 Stone Ridge-PV  'C'                                    NT   x2:21.65  
     1) Cook, Catherine C 15            2) Dahut, Chessie J 17            
     3) Leonard, Cameron R 14           4) Rock, Meagan K 15              
  7 Stone Ridge-PV  'D'                                    NT   x2:21.76  
     1) Deale, Emily V 16               2) Flynn, Katie S 14              
     3) Mukerji, Radhika 14             4) Carey, Colleen M 16            
  8 Stone Ridge-PV  'E'                                    NT   x2:33.72  
     1) Martin, Julianna K 15           2) Birch, Maddie F 17             
     3) Williams, Margaret C 17         4) Wilson, Celia M 17             
 
Event 4  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haley, Kelleigh G         15 SR-PV                2:13.36    2:05.56  
  2 Garcia, Laura             17 SR-PV                2:01.86    2:06.03  
  3 Rosenkoetter, Emily          St. John's                NT    2:11.29  
  4 Strachan, Audrey             St. John's           2:17.55    2:11.91  
  5 Chiramonte, Elizabeth        St. John's                NT    2:21.49  
  6 Taylor, Madi B            17 SR-PV                2:28.71    2:32.41  
  7 Hernandez Palomino, Adri  17 SR-PV                2:30.07   x2:41.12  
  8 Nacarrato, Maggie            St. John's           2:39.98   x2:50.05  
 
Event 6  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ledecky, Katie G          16 SR-PV                2:04.98    2:06.83  
  2 Luigard, Claire           15 St. John's           2:12.00    2:18.10  
  3 Banks, Kacey                 SPEN                      NT    2:30.38  
  4 Hippchen, Mary P          15 St. John's           2:27.45    2:36.12  
  5 Karolyi, Emilie              St. John's                NT    2:38.74  
  6 Palmer, Faith P           15 SR-PV                     NT    2:42.33  
  7 Flood, Mia G              17 SR-PV                2:46.66    2:57.65  
  8 Mukerji, Radhika          14 SR-PV                2:54.52   x2:59.18  
 
Event 8  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirsch, Sydney T          14 St. John's             24.41      25.52  
  2 Gasaway, Lily M           18 SR-PV                  24.56      25.99  
  3 Gasaway, Marielle L       14 SR-PV                  27.17      26.57  
  4 Witte, Taylor M           16 St. John's             27.98      27.24  
  5 Smith, Maddie E           15 SR-PV                  27.28      28.09  
  6 Phipps, Kara L            16 SR-PV                  28.60     x28.82  
  7 Bassett, Darian T         17 St. John's             28.26      30.31  
  8 Kim, Grace                   St. John's             32.21     x31.36  
 -- Rock, Meagan K            15 SR-PV                  31.18     X29.09  
 -- Flynn, Katie S            14 SR-PV                  31.80     X30.08  
 -- Taylor, Madi B            17 SR-PV                  29.48     X30.39  
 -- Cook, Catherine C         15 SR-PV                  31.65     X30.51  
 -- Hollensteiner, Alice C    15 SR-PV                  30.86     X30.92  
 -- Deale, Emily V            16 SR-PV                  31.39     X31.58  
 -- Wasel, Chrissy               St. John's             30.75     X31.74  
 -- Martin, Julianna K        15 SR-PV                  32.79     X32.19  
 -- Dahut, Chessie J          17 SR-PV                  31.52     X32.26  
 -- Carey, Colleen M          16 SR-PV                  31.30     X32.42  
 -- Trouve, Margot               St. John's           1:08.63     X32.43  
 -- Wasel, Alex P             16 St. John's             32.47     X32.49  
 -- Ingram, Allie M           18 SR-PV                  32.17     X32.55  
 -- Birch, Maddie F           17 SR-PV                  32.45     X32.70  
 -- Salmonsen, Anna C         17 SR-PV                  32.02     X32.93  
 -- Long, Allison M           17 SR-PV                  31.81     X33.03  
 -- Wasel, Mary Kate             St. John's             34.71     X33.24  
 -- Kim, Mimi                    St. John's             33.35     X33.62  
 -- Williams, Margaret C      17 SR-PV                  32.86     X33.86  
 -- Flood, Mia G              17 SR-PV                  29.44     X33.89  
 -- Wilson, Celia M           17 SR-PV                  32.72     X34.20  
 -- Voelzke, Grace               St. John's             31.38     X34.47  
 -- Veith, Taylor                St. John's             36.33     X34.58  
 -- Javier, Janet                St. John's             32.32     X34.73  
 -- Spritzer, Rebecca            St. John's                NT     X35.51  
 -- Childress, Heidi Fay         St. John's                NT     X37.76  
 
Event 10  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baith, Katie A            15 SR-PV                 136.15     150.50  
  2 Catalano, Lexi M          15 SR-PV                 159.00     141.15  
  3 Fennell, Megan A          14 SR-PV                     NP     139.75  
  4 Grant, Madison               St. John's                NP      95.90  
 -- Torres-Sidait, Helena     14 SR-PV                     NP     X38.25  
 
Event 12  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirsch, Sydney T          14 St. John's           1:01.38    1:00.89  
  2 Haley, Kelleigh G         15 SR-PV                1:00.84    1:02.31  
  3 Strachan, Audrey             St. John's           1:14.02    1:07.52  
  4 Banks, Kacey                 SPEN                      NT    1:08.67  
  5 Rurka, Katherine P        15 St. John's                NT    1:13.70  
  6 Kiyonaga, Annie C         16 SR-PV                1:15.73    1:19.80  
  7 Hernandez Palomino, Adri  17 SR-PV                1:25.97    1:30.43  
 
Event 14  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ledecky, Katie G          16 SR-PV                  52.56      51.09  
  2 Gasaway, Lily M           18 SR-PV                  53.46      57.58  
  3 Bogart, Isabel G          14 St. John's             56.83      59.02  
  4 Witte, Taylor M           16 St. John's           1:02.20    1:00.29  
  5 Smith, Maddie E           15 SR-PV                  59.57    1:05.04  
  6 Sobande, Tomiwa O         14 SR-PV                1:06.19   x1:09.24  
  7 Rhoades, Gabby A          15 St. John's           1:04.18    1:11.46  
  8 Wasel, Chrissy               St. John's           1:11.94   x1:12.45  
 
Event 16  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luigard, Claire           15 St. John's           5:34.93    5:27.12  
  2 Blockowicz, Anna M        17 SR-PV                6:04.92    6:36.63  
  3 Phipps, Kara L            16 SR-PV                6:43.10    6:59.41  
  4 Rhoades, Gabby A          15 St. John's                NT    7:07.29  
  5 Hollensteiner, Alice C    15 SR-PV                7:23.25    7:29.83  
  6 Mukerji, Radhika          14 SR-PV                7:08.46   x7:33.12  
  7 Wasel, Alex P             16 St. John's           6:45.77    7:33.47  
  8 Wilson, Celia M           17 SR-PV                     NT   x8:17.96  
 
Event 18  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stone Ridge-PV  'A'                               1:36.77    1:45.04  
     1) Gasaway, Marielle L 14          2) Haley, Kelleigh G 15           
     3) Smith, Maddie E 15              4) Ledecky, Katie G 16            
  2 St. John's College High School  'A'               1:49.11    1:48.92  
     1) Strachan, Audrey                2) Bassett, Darian T 17           
     3) Kirsch, Sydney T 14             4) Witte, Taylor M 16             
  3 St. John's College High School  'B'               1:57.57    2:02.16  
     1) Hilliard, Haley                 2) Nacarrato, Maggie              
     3) Karolyi, Emilie                 4) Rhoades, Gabby A 15            
  4 Stone Ridge-PV  'B'                                    NT    2:02.96  
     1) Sobande, Tomiwa O 14            2) Kiyonaga, Annie C 16           
     3) Flood, Mia G 17                 4) Taylor, Madi B 17              
  5 Stone Ridge-PV  'C'                                    NT   x2:08.42  
     1) Carey, Colleen M 16             2) Deale, Emily V 16              
     3) Cook, Catherine C 15            4) Flynn, Katie S 14              
  6 Stone Ridge-PV  'D'                                    NT   x2:13.84  
     1) Long, Allison M 17              2) Salmonsen, Anna C 17           
     3) Hernandez Palomino, Adriana 17  4) Ingram, Allie M 18             
  7 St. John's College High School  'D'               2:11.13   x2:22.17  
     1) Wasel, Chrissy                  2) Kim, Mimi                      
     3) Javier, Janet                   4) Wasel, Mary Kate               
 -- St. John's College High School  'C'               2:07.80         DQ  
     1) Veith, Taylor                   2) Spritzer, Rebecca              
     3) Kim, Grace                      4) Voelzke, Grace                 
 
Event 20  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Laura             17 SR-PV                1:00.15    1:03.03  
  2 Rosenkoetter, Emily          St. John's                NT    1:04.67  
  3 Bogart, Isabel G          14 St. John's           1:03.34    1:08.74  
  4 Gasaway, Marielle L       14 SR-PV                1:09.91    1:10.35  
  5 Rurka, Katherine P        15 St. John's           1:10.46    1:13.91  
  6 Blockowicz, Anna M        17 SR-PV                1:10.29    1:15.34  
  7 Hilliard, Haley              St. John's           1:15.48   x1:16.83  
  8 Kiyonaga, Annie C         16 SR-PV                1:16.06   x1:23.38  
 
Event 22  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hippchen, Mary P          15 St. John's           1:15.86    1:18.37  
  2 Palmer, Faith P           15 SR-PV                1:17.82    1:18.87  
  3 Karolyi, Emilie              St. John's                NT    1:18.88  
  4 Dahut, Chessie J          17 SR-PV                1:26.23    1:27.15  
  5 Leonard, Cameron R        14 SR-PV                1:24.38    1:28.23  
  6 Bassett, Darian T         17 St. John's           1:19.75    1:28.32  
  7 Williams, Margaret C      17 SR-PV                     NT   x1:31.30  
  8 Sobande, Tomiwa O         14 SR-PV                1:21.24   x1:32.17  
 
Event 24  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. John's College High School  'A'               3:41.50    4:00.28  
     1) Strachan, Audrey                2) Luigard, Claire 15             
     3) Rosenkoetter, Emily             4) Bogart, Isabel G 14            
  2 Stone Ridge-PV  'A'                               3:39.82    4:05.19  
     1) Gasaway, Marielle L 14          2) Smith, Maddie E 15             
     3) Garcia, Laura 17                4) Gasaway, Lily M 18             
  3 Stone Ridge-PV  'B'                                    NT    4:32.11  
     1) Blockowicz, Anna M 17           2) Phipps, Kara L 16              
     3) Palmer, Faith P 15              4) Sobande, Tomiwa O 14           
  4 St. John's College High School  'B'               4:30.42    4:33.14  
     1) Chiramonte, Elizabeth           2) Rurka, Katherine P 15          
     3) Hippchen, Mary P 15             4) Karolyi, Emilie                
  5 Stone Ridge-PV  'D'                                    NT   x4:51.75  
     1) Taylor, Madi B 17               2) Hernandez Palomino, Adriana 17 
     3) Hollensteiner, Alice C 15       4) Flood, Mia G 17                
  6 Stone Ridge-PV  'C'                                    NT   x4:54.69  
     1) Dahut, Chessie J 17             2) Mukerji, Radhika 14            
     3) Leonard, Cameron R 14           4) Flynn, Katie S 14              
  7 St. John's College High School  'C'               4:17.39   x5:05.50  
     1) Kim, Grace                      2) Nacarrato, Maggie              
     3) Wasel, Alex P 16                4) Wasel, Chrissy                 
  8 St. John's College High School  'D'               5:10.43   x5:18.95  
     1) Wasel, Mary Kate                2) Trouve, Margot                 
     3) Javier, Janet                   4) Kim, Mimi                      

	                       Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 24                      
 
Stone Ridge   99.00     St. John's College High School   88.00