Licensed to St. Albans School Swim Club
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/28/2013 08:42 PM
                        GP/AHC V GZ V DM/ES - 1/19/2013                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Academy of the Holy Cross-PV  'A'                 1:59.68    2:08.09  
     1) Goetcheus, Grace FR             2) Ferriss, Brenna SO             
     3) Hrdy, Courtney FR               4) Flood, Anna FR                 
  2 Elizabeth Seton High School-PV  'A'               2:11.91    2:11.95  
     1) Tarnosky, Emma                  2) Leath, Kiara                   
     3) Commins, Patty FR               4) Green, Emma SO                 
  3 Elizabeth Seton High School-PV  'B'                    NT    2:25.05  
     1) Lucian, Sophia                  2) Richardson, Anna JR            
     3) Sullivan, Kaitlyn JR            4) Benmoussa, Hala                
  4 Academy of the Holy Cross-PV  'B'                      NT    2:28.30  
     1) Mooers, Annie SO                2) Parshall, Isabelle JR          
     3) Johnson, Crystal JR             4) Rowedder, Tricia SR            
  5 Academy of the Holy Cross-PV  'C'                      NT    2:28.75  
     1) Heasley, Hannarae SO            2) Breen, Alessandra SR           
     3) Lee, Nora SO                    4) Richardson, Maggie JR          
  6 Elizabeth Seton High School-PV  'C'                    NT    2:48.36  
     1) Konar, Laura                    2) Brunner, Natalie               
     3) Baker, Kiersten                 4) DeLeonibus, Lizzie JR          
 
Event 4  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Maya              SO ES-PV                2:11.86    2:08.00  
  2 Branson, Kate             SO Holy Cross-PV        2:13.73    2:08.41  
  3 MacDonald, Bridget        SO Holy Cross-PV        2:21.02    2:18.15  
  4 Kelly, Emily              JR Holy Cross-PV             NT    2:21.02  
  5 Green, Emma               SO ES-PV                2:18.04    2:23.80  
  6 Lucian, Sophia               ES-PV                     NT    2:49.13  
 -- Artis, Jasmine            FR ES-PV                     NT   X2:41.06  
 
Event 6  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goetcheus, Grace          FR Holy Cross-PV        2:18.96    2:18.44  
  2 Tarnosky, Emma               ES-PV                     NT    2:38.05  
  3 Reavis, Emily             FR ES-PV                2:39.40    2:40.12  
  4 Mooers, Annie             SO Holy Cross-PV        2:52.65    2:50.91  
  5 Richardson, Anna          JR ES-PV                3:00.01    3:00.03  
 
Event 8  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flood, Anna               FR Holy Cross-PV          26.73      26.49  
  2 Holley, Akeyla               ES-PV                  25.88      26.53  
  3 Ness, Sabrina             JR Holy Cross-PV          27.15      26.96  
  4 Hawkins, Erica               ES-PV                  27.62      28.21  
  5 Howell, Julia             JR ES-PV                  29.65      28.53  
  6 Edwards, Katie            SR Holy Cross-PV          30.14      29.42  
 -- Benmoussa, Hala              ES-PV                  30.99     X30.34  
 -- Johnson, Crystal          JR Holy Cross-PV             NT     X30.92  
 -- Novak, Katie              FR Holy Cross-PV             NT     X31.10  
 -- Graham, Katherine         SO Holy Cross-PV             NT     X32.36  
 -- DeLeonibus, Lizzie        JR ES-PV                  34.02     X32.64  
 -- Bende, Kate               JR Holy Cross-PV             NT     X33.24  
 -- Breen, Alessandra         SR Holy Cross-PV             NT     X33.31  
 -- Konar, Laura                 ES-PV                  35.22     X33.96  
 -- Trebel, Emma                 ES-PV                     NT     X39.97  
 
Event 10  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll, Kaitlin          JR Holy Cross-PV         129.50     114.20  
  2 Barone, Alessandra        SR Holy Cross-PV         105.45      98.45  
 
Event 12  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goetcheus, Grace          FR Holy Cross-PV        1:05.29    1:06.38  
  2 Dunbar, Maya              SO ES-PV                1:15.23    1:16.35  
  3 Commins, Patty            FR ES-PV                1:17.30    1:17.65  
  4 Sullivan, Kaitlyn         JR ES-PV                1:20.39    1:18.57  
  5 Hrdy, Courtney            FR Holy Cross-PV             NT    1:22.05  
 -- Lucian, Sophia               ES-PV                     NT   X1:30.07  
 
Event 14  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holley, Akeyla               ES-PV                  57.66      58.90  
  2 Ness, Sabrina             JR Holy Cross-PV          59.27      59.77  
  3 Flood, Anna               FR Holy Cross-PV        1:00.83    1:01.28  
  4 Hawkins, Erica               ES-PV                1:04.39    1:03.24  
  5 Howell, Julia             JR ES-PV                1:07.90    1:04.78  
  6 Edwards, Katie            SR Holy Cross-PV             NT    1:07.92  
 -- Benmoussa, Hala              ES-PV                     NT   X1:09.34  
 -- Lee, Nora                 SO Holy Cross-PV             NT   X1:10.57  
 -- Artis, Jasmine            FR ES-PV                1:16.90   X1:13.58  
 -- Niosi, Chiara             SR Holy Cross-PV             NT   X1:13.96  
 -- DeLeonibus, Lizzie        JR ES-PV                1:15.69   X1:14.10  
 -- Breen, Alessandra         SR Holy Cross-PV             NT   X1:16.61  
 -- Bende, Kate               JR Holy Cross-PV             NT   X1:16.75  
 -- Baker, Kiersten              ES-PV                1:22.33   X1:20.39  
 
Event 16  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Branson, Kate             SO Holy Cross-PV        5:59.85    6:03.63  
  2 Leath, Kiara                 ES-PV                6:45.87    6:30.93  
  3 Mooers, Annie             SO Holy Cross-PV        6:35.59    6:44.49  
  4 Sullivan, Kaitlyn         JR ES-PV                7:34.83    7:05.18  
 
Event 18  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Seton High School-PV  'A'               1:51.05    1:51.34  
     1) Hawkins, Erica                  2) Holley, Akeyla                 
     3) Reavis, Emily FR                4) Dunbar, Maya SO                
  2 Academy of the Holy Cross-PV  'A'                 1:48.49    1:54.20  
     1) Kelly, Emily JR                 2) Flood, Anna FR                 
     3) Ness, Sabrina JR                4) Hrdy, Courtney FR              
  3 Elizabeth Seton High School-PV  'B'                    NT    1:59.38  
     1) Commins, Patty FR               2) Howell, Julia JR               
     3) Lucian, Sophia                  4) Richardson, Anna JR            
  4 Academy of the Holy Cross-PV  'B'                      NT    2:09.78  
     1) Breen, Alessandra SR            2) Edwards, Katie SR              
     3) Rowedder, Tricia SR             4) Niosi, Chiara SR               
  5 Academy of the Holy Cross-PV  'C'                      NT    2:13.75  
     1) Millar, Emma SO                 2) Fitzgerald, Riley SO           
     3) Lee, Nora SO                    4) Novak, Katie FR                
  6 Elizabeth Seton High School-PV  'C'                    NT    2:21.98  
     1) Sullivan, Kaitlyn JR            2) Konar, Laura                   
     3) Trebel, Emma                    4) Artis, Jasmine FR              
 -- Academy of the Holy Cross-PV  'D'                      NT   X2:12.50  
     1) Parshall, Isabelle JR           2) Bende, Kate JR                 
     3) Richardson, Maggie JR           4) Capizzi, Margaret SO           
 
Event 20  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tarnosky, Emma               ES-PV                     NT    1:09.06  
  2 MacDonald, Bridget        SO Holy Cross-PV        1:12.95    1:10.58  
  3 Green, Emma               SO ES-PV                1:13.52    1:13.62  
  4 Rowedder, Tricia          SR Holy Cross-PV        1:27.84    1:27.18  
  5 Edwards, Katie            SR Holy Cross-PV        1:22.51    1:28.71  
  6 Konar, Laura                 ES-PV                     NT    2:03.38  
 -- Baker, Kiersten              ES-PV                     NT   X1:47.81  
 
Event 22  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leath, Kiara                 ES-PV                1:20.56    1:17.72  
  2 Reavis, Emily             FR ES-PV                1:16.75    1:19.37  
  3 Ferriss, Brenna           SO Holy Cross-PV        1:30.93    1:29.37  
  4 Richardson, Anna          JR ES-PV                1:30.71    1:29.94  
  5 Graham, Katherine         SO Holy Cross-PV        1:34.17    1:32.62  
  6 Parshall, Isabelle        JR Holy Cross-PV        1:34.49    1:40.32  
 -- Trebel, Emma                 ES-PV                     NT   X1:52.46  
 
Event 24  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Academy of the Holy Cross-PV  'A'                 4:05.08    4:05.07  
     1) Branson, Kate SO                2) Ness, Sabrina JR               
     3) Goetcheus, Grace FR             4) MacDonald, Bridget SO          
  2 Elizabeth Seton High School-PV  'A'               4:07.34    4:12.17  
     1) Tarnosky, Emma                  2) Holley, Akeyla                 
     3) Reavis, Emily FR                4) Dunbar, Maya SO                
  3 Elizabeth Seton High School-PV  'B'                    NT    4:28.07  
     1) Green, Emma SO                  2) Hawkins, Erica                 
     3) Howell, Julia JR                4) Leath, Kiara                   
  4 Academy of the Holy Cross-PV  'B'                      NT    4:43.51  
     1) Hrdy, Courtney FR               2) Kelly, Emily JR                
     3) Johnson, Crystal JR             4) Bende, Kate JR                 
  5 Academy of the Holy Cross-PV  'C'                      NT    4:52.09  
     1) Heasley, Hannarae SO            2) Lee, Nora SO                   
     3) Niosi, Chiara SR                4) Parshall, Isabelle JR          
 
                            Team Scores - Women                                     
     Academy of the Holy Cross   90.00     89.00 Elizabeth Seton High School