Licensed to St. Albans School Swim Club
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/17/2013 09:43 PM
                       FHS vs SSSA Dual Meet - 1/16/2013                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 1:43.51   2/25/2006 Good Counsel High School                   
                         K Kyle, C Haase, L Kemp, M Waters                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flint Hill School Swim Team-PV  'A'               2:15.00    2:09.27    8  
     1) deCamp, Brittany K 15           2) Suter, Alana C 16              
     3) Swarts, Rachel M 18             4) Cunningham, Logan C 15         
  2 St. Stephen's & St. Agnes-VA  'A'                 2:09.16    2:10.82    4  
     1) Lindsey, Julia                  2) Hellmann, Natalie              
     3) Beane, Lizzie                   4) Revers, Natalie                
  3 St. Stephen's & St. Agnes-VA  'B'                      NT    2:23.13    2  
     1) Cotto, Nina                     2) Gray, Nicki                    
     3) Atkins, Adrienne                4) Kelly, Charlotte               
 
Event 4  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 1:45.49   2/25/2006 Kate Ziegler, DJO                          
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Lauren D         15 Fhs Varsity-PV       2:13.50    2:11.23    6  
  2 Schofield, Lizzy G        17 Fhs Varsity-PV            NT    2:37.00    4  
  3 Dougherty, Molly             SSSA-VA              3:52.11    2:42.96    3  
  4 Suter, Alana C            16 Fhs Varsity-PV       2:43.79    2:44.61    2  
  5 Cunningham, Helen            SSSA-VA              3:03.58    2:51.76    1  
 
Event 6  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 2:02.34   2/27/2010 Sarah Haase, GC                            
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brendsel, Natalie D       17 Fhs Varsity-PV       2:28.02    2:25.91    6  
  2 Hellmann, Natalie            SSSA-VA              2:44.35    2:40.45    4  
  3 Beane, Lizzie                SSSA-VA              2:44.74    2:44.21    3  
  4 Swarts, Catherine R       16 Fhs Varsity-PV       2:55.88    2:52.88    2  
  5 Revers, Natalie              SSSA-VA              3:03.30    2:53.58    1  
 
Event 8  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 23.27   2/24/2007 Megan Waters, GC                             
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lombardo, Anna K          17 Fhs Varsity-PV         28.06      28.40    6  
  2 deCamp, Brittany K        15 Fhs Varsity-PV         28.72      28.76    4  
  3 Lindsey, Julia               SSSA-VA                29.98      28.89    3  
  4 Cunningham, Logan C       15 Fhs Varsity-PV         28.01      29.31    2  
  5 Kelly, Charlotte             SSSA-VA                31.45      31.09    1  
  6 Lian, Meredith               SSSA-VA                   NT      31.57  
 -- Gray, Nicki                  SSSA-VA                34.23     X32.99  
 -- Stiebel, Olivia S         15 Fhs Varsity-PV         33.55     X33.37  
 -- Schofield, Lizzy G        17 Fhs Varsity-PV         39.40     X40.25  
 -- Nawabzada, Safiya A       14 Fhs Varsity-PV         41.59     X42.08  
 
Event 10  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 512.10   2/22/2007 Meg Hostage, AHC                            
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potter, Cleo                 SSSA-VA               139.50     142.80    6  
 
Event 12  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 55.18    1/1/1997 Molly Freedman, SF                           
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beane, Lizzie                SSSA-VA              1:15.76    1:14.19    6  
  2 Johnson, Bradley          16 Fhs Varsity-PV            NT    1:26.07    4  
  3 Atkins, Adrienne             SSSA-VA              1:27.49    1:29.23    3  
  4 Swarts, Catherine R       16 Fhs Varsity-PV       1:28.07    1:29.58    2  
  5 Miller, Kate                 SSSA-VA                   NT    1:31.72    1  
  6 Cunningham, Logan C       15 Fhs Varsity-PV       1:31.11    1:35.79  
 
Event 14  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 50.36   2/24/2007 Megan Waters, GC                             
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brendsel, Natalie D       17 Fhs Varsity-PV         55.91      56.94    6  
  2 Lombardo, Anna K          17 Fhs Varsity-PV       1:02.27    1:03.94    4  
  3 Revers, Natalie              SSSA-VA              1:15.77    1:14.57    3  
  4 Mazan, Cailin D           14 Fhs Varsity-PV       1:14.97    1:15.85    2  
  5 Cunningham, Helen            SSSA-VA                   NT    1:18.61    1  
  6 Dougherty, Molly             SSSA-VA                   NT    1:36.15  
 
Event 16  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 4:33.35   2/25/2006 Kate Ziegler, DJO                          
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swarts, Rachel M          18 Fhs Varsity-PV       5:24.27    5:27.70    6  
  2 Cotto, Nina                  SSSA-VA              6:35.24    6:25.60    4  
  3 Lindsey, Julia               SSSA-VA                   NT    6:40.93    3  
  4 Lian, Meredith               SSSA-VA                   NT    7:16.92    2  
  5 Stiebel, Olivia S         15 Fhs Varsity-PV       7:34.28    7:44.02    1  
 
Event 18  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 1:36.63   2/25/2006 Good Counsel High School                   
                         L Kemp, V Reyes, M Ribar, M Waters                
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flint Hill School Swim Team-PV  'A'               1:47.60    1:51.28    8  
     1) Freeman, Lauren D 15            2) Brendsel, Natalie D 17         
     3) Cunningham, Logan C 15          4) Swarts, Rachel M 18            
  2 Flint Hill School Swim Team-PV  'B'               1:56.79    2:04.62    4  
     1) Lombardo, Anna K 17             2) Suter, Alana C 16              
     3) Swarts, Catherine R 16          4) deCamp, Brittany K 15          
  3 St. Stephen's & St. Agnes-VA  'A'                 1:59.87    2:08.59    2  
     1) Miller, Kate                    2) Revers, Natalie                
     3) Lian, Meredith                  4) Beane, Lizzie                  
  4 St. Stephen's & St. Agnes-VA  'B'                      NT    2:22.46  
     1) Gray, Nicki                     2) Cunningham, Helen              
     3) Dougherty, Molly                4) Atkins, Adrienne               
  5 Flint Hill School Swim Team-PV  'C'               2:20.39   x2:31.60  
     1) Johnson, Bradley 16             2) Nawabzada, Safiya A 14         
     3) Mazan, Cailin D 14              4) Schofield, Lizzy G 17          
 
Event 20  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 56.56   2/25/2006 Kelli Kyle, GC                               
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cotto, Nina                  SSSA-VA              1:15.32    1:17.20    6  
  2 deCamp, Brittany K        15 Fhs Varsity-PV       1:25.50    1:19.62    4  
  3 Kelly, Charlotte             SSSA-VA                   NT    1:28.16    3  
  4 Miller, Kate                 SSSA-VA                   NT    1:34.20    2  
  5 Mazan, Cailin D           14 Fhs Varsity-PV       1:38.30    1:36.64    1  
 
Event 22  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 1:01.56   2/25/2006 Colleen Haase, GC                          
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Lauren D         15 Fhs Varsity-PV       1:15.91    1:15.12    6  
  2 Hellmann, Natalie            SSSA-VA              1:17.17    1:17.08    4  
  3 Suter, Alana C            16 Fhs Varsity-PV       1:26.67    1:28.01    3  
  4 Gray, Nicki                  SSSA-VA              1:36.46    1:34.87    2  
  5 Atkins, Adrienne             SSSA-VA              1:37.15    1:39.27    1  
  6 Nawabzada, Safiya A       14 Fhs Varsity-PV       1:54.16    1:51.50  
 
Event 24  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  League Rec: ! 3:31.13   2/25/2006 Bishop O'Connell HS                        
                         M Macedonia, K O'Malley, C Marsilii, K Ziegler    
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flint Hill School Swim Team-PV  'A'               3:52.15    4:04.40    8  
     1) Swarts, Rachel M 18             2) Freeman, Lauren D 15           
     3) Lombardo, Anna K 17             4) Brendsel, Natalie D 17         
  2 St. Stephen's & St. Agnes-VA  'A'                 4:23.14    4:36.45    4  
     1) Lindsey, Julia                  2) Kelly, Charlotte               
     3) Cotto, Nina                     4) Hellmann, Natalie              
  3 Flint Hill School Swim Team-PV  'B'               4:55.95    5:10.80    2  
     1) Swarts, Catherine R 16          2) Mazan, Cailin D 14             
     3) Johnson, Bradley 16             4) Stiebel, Olivia S 15           
  4 St. Stephen's & St. Agnes-VA  'B'                      NT    5:36.53  
     1) Dougherty, Molly                2) Lian, Meredith                 
     3) Miller, Kate                    4) Cunningham, Helen              
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Flint Hill School Swim Team         101   2. St. Stephen's & St. Agnes            75