Licensed to St. Albans School Swim Club
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/15/2013 09:45 PM
                Stone Ridge Gonzaga vs Good Counsel - 1/8/2013                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzaga College High School  'A'                  1:36.40    1:43.69    8  
     1) Baker, Ryan                     2) Maloney, Sean                  
     3) Ashkin, Jase                    4) Lichtenfels, William           
  2 Gonzaga College High School  'B'                       NT    1:45.65    4  
     1) Welter, PT                      2) Pleasure, Mitchell             
     3) Bell, Drew                      4) Bloom, William                 
  3 Good Counsel  'A'                                 1:33.77    1:46.94    2  
     1) Welch, Brady                    2) Mercer, Leo                    
     3) Valverde, Alex                  4) Munson, Alex                   
  4 Gonzaga College High School  'C'                       NT   x1:50.60  
     1) Cove, Jack                      2) Belt, Michael                  
     3) McGrath, Connor                 4) Morche, Griffin                
  5 Good Counsel  'B'                                      NT    2:00.26  
     1) Troutner, Vincent               2) Tucker, Chandler               
     3) Lozupone, Anthony               4) Haase, Stephen                 
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kilgallin, Billy             Gonzaga              1:53.22    1:51.62    6  
  2 Hohman, Andrew               Gonzaga              1:52.04    1:56.89    4  
  3 Henneman, John               Gonzaga              1:54.81    1:58.60    3  
  4 Munson, Alex                 GC                        NT    2:03.07    2  
  5 Howard, Jim                  Gonzaga              2:07.10   x2:10.98  
  6 Troutner, Vincent            GC                   2:08.87    2:12.33    1  
 
Event 5  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Hara, Paul F            14 Gonzaga              1:56.27    1:59.74    6  
  2 Tucker, Chandler             GC                        NT    2:12.09    4  
  3 Delgado, Lucas               Gonzaga              2:15.96    2:14.09    3  
  4 Cosgrove, Jack               Gonzaga              2:26.00    2:14.67    2  
  5 Mercer, Leo                  GC                   2:12.63    2:14.99    1  
  6 Dowdall, Seamus              GC                        NT    2:30.38  
 
Event 7  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welter, PT                   Gonzaga                23.37      22.89    6  
  2 Bloom, William               Gonzaga                23.36      23.56    4  
  3 Lichtenfels, William         Gonzaga                22.76      23.58    3  
  4 Baker, Ryan                  Gonzaga                23.42     x23.68  
  5 Connolly, Evan               Gonzaga                   NT     x23.95  
  6 Maloney, Sean                Gonzaga                24.61     x24.02  
  7 Bell, Drew                   Gonzaga                23.30     x24.06  
  8 Cove, Jack                   Gonzaga                25.17     x24.11  
  9 May, Danny                   Gonzaga                25.10     x24.13  
 10 Oswald, Eddie                Gonzaga                24.27     x24.19  
 11 Valverde, Alex               GC                     24.38      24.38    2  
 12 DiGioia, Jack                Gonzaga                   NT     x24.59  
 13 Morche, Griffin              Gonzaga                24.35     x24.71  
 14 McElhattan, John             Gonzaga                24.04     x24.79  
 15 Haase, Stephen               GC                     24.66      24.96    1  
 16 Benson, Tom                  Gonzaga                25.44     x25.06  
 17 Morche, Connor               Gonzaga                25.13     x25.21  
 18 Biskaduros, Jordan           Gonzaga                24.51     x25.24  
 19 Biskaduros, Jacob            Gonzaga                25.44     x25.37  
 20 McGrath, Connor              Gonzaga                24.98     x25.41  
 21 Rozier, Lucas                Gonzaga                25.23     x25.73  
 22 Bell, Pat                    Gonzaga                25.93     x25.86  
 23 Pleasure, Mitchell           Gonzaga                25.74     x25.97  
 24 Belt, Michael                Gonzaga                25.36     x26.03  
 25 Boggs, Jeff                  Gonzaga                25.77     x26.07  
 26 Lozupone, Anthony            GC                     26.12      26.18  
 27 Russo, Michael               Gonzaga                   NT     x26.21  
 28 Healy, Collin                Gonzaga                26.36     x26.69  
 29 Bustamante, Erik             GC                        NT     x26.72  
 30 Vazirani, Ben                Gonzaga                27.36     x26.85  
 31 Murphy, James                GC                     28.08     x27.45  
 32 Campion, Paul                Gonzaga                28.48     x27.66  
 33 Hoffschneider, Ben           Gonzaga                27.44     x27.75  
 34 Gonella, Geoff               Gonzaga                26.54     x27.87  
 35 Kenney, Aiden                Gonzaga                26.13     x28.51  
 35 King, Joe                    Gonzaga                31.34     x28.51  
 37 Bonilla, Michael             Gonzaga                28.69     x28.69  
 38 Sullivan, Sean               Gonzaga                   NT     x28.82  
 39 Reilly, McGee                Gonzaga                29.13     x29.62  
 
Event 9  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dillon, Wyatt                Gonzaga               201.15     184.45    6  
  2 Lozupone, Anthony            GC                    172.70     161.40    4  
  3 Moore, sam                   GC                        NP     154.50    3  
  4 Myers, Teddy                 Gonzaga               161.95     142.40    2  
 
Event 11  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ashkin, Jase                 Gonzaga                56.90      58.20    6  
  2 Maloney, Sean                Gonzaga                   NT      58.91    4  
  3 Caudle, Ross                 Gonzaga              1:00.94    1:01.06    3  
  4 Lichtenfels, William         Gonzaga                   NT   x1:02.50  
  5 Murphy, James                GC                   1:13.49    1:11.97    2  
  6 Valverde, Alex               GC                        NT    1:14.37    1  
 
Event 13  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welter, PT                   Gonzaga                49.97      50.62    6  
  2 Kilgallin, Billy             Gonzaga                50.16      51.60    4  
  3 Baker, Ryan                  Gonzaga                51.00      51.94    3  
  4 Tarbrake, Brandon            Gonzaga                   NT     x54.43  
  5 Bustamante, Erik             GC                        NT    1:04.92    2  
 
Event 15  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welch, Brady                 GC                   4:36.15    4:53.97    6  
  2 Steingass, Evan              Gonzaga              4:58.54    5:11.78    4  
  3 Hohman, Andrew               Gonzaga              5:03.83    5:17.75    3  
  4 Connolly, Evan               Gonzaga                   NT    5:26.22    2  
  5 Howard, Jim                  Gonzaga              5:08.86   x5:44.72  
  6 Troutner, Vincent            GC                   5:47.32    6:09.05    1  
 
Event 17  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzaga College High School  'A'                  1:24.88    1:32.95    8  
     1) Lichtenfels, William            2) Kilgallin, Billy               
     3) O'Hara, Paul F 14               4) Bell, Drew                     
  2 Good Counsel  'A'                                 1:25.71    1:36.32    4  
     1) Welch, Brady                    2) Munson, Alex                   
     3) Valverde, Alex                  4) Tucker, Chandler               
  3 Gonzaga College High School  'B'                       NT    1:37.06    2  
     1) Ashkin, Jase                    2) Oswald, Eddie                  
     3) Biskaduros, Jordan              4) McElhattan, John               
  4 Gonzaga College High School  'C'                       NT   x1:39.12  
     1) May, Danny                      2) Morche, Connor                 
     3) Bell, Pat                       4) McGrath, Connor                
  5 Good Counsel  'B'                                      NT    1:49.46  
     1) Bustamante, Erik                2) Lozupone, Anthony              
     3) Murphy, James                   4) Dowdall, Seamus                
  6 Gonzaga College High School  'D'                       NT   x1:54.97  
     1) Hoffschneider, Ben              2) Bonilla, Michael               
     3) King, Joe                       4) Sullivan, Sean                 
 
Event 19  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welch, Brady                 GC                     52.86      56.12    6  
  2 Henneman, John               Gonzaga                58.30      59.83    4  
  3 Delgado, Lucas               Gonzaga              1:01.39    1:01.25    3  
  4 Cove, Jack                   Gonzaga              1:00.83    1:02.28    2  
  5 Dowdall, Seamus              GC                   1:12.92    1:14.33    1  
  6 Rozier, Lucas                Gonzaga              1:05.30   x1:25.38  
 
Event 21  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Hara, Paul F            14 Gonzaga              1:00.65    1:02.79    6  
  2 Mercer, Leo                  GC                     59.20    1:04.81    4  
  3 Tucker, Chandler             GC                   1:05.26    1:07.75    3  
  4 Pleasure, Mitchell           Gonzaga              1:08.54    1:10.28    2  
  5 Belt, Michael                Gonzaga              1:08.34    1:10.42    1  
  6 Boggs, Jeff                  Gonzaga              1:11.05   x1:15.74  
  7 Haase, Stephen               GC                   1:15.57    1:17.26  
 
Event 23  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzaga College High School  'A'                  3:08.07    3:25.51    8  
     1) O'Hara, Paul F 14               2) Welter, PT                     
     3) Baker, Ryan                     4) Kilgallin, Billy               
  2 Gonzaga College High School  'B'                       NT    3:35.49    4  
     1) Maloney, Sean                   2) May, Danny                     
     3) Bloom, William                  4) Connolly, Evan                 
  3 Gonzaga College High School  'C'                       NT   x3:48.01  
     1) Morche, Griffin                 2) McElhattan, John               
     3) Caudle, Ross                    4) Boggs, Jeff                    
  4 Gonzaga College High School  'D'                       NT   x3:58.13  
     1) Rozier, Lucas                   2)                                
  5 Good Counsel  'A'                                 3:07.11    4:02.03    2  
     1) Mercer, Leo                     2) Haase, Stephen                 
     3) Dowdall, Seamus                 4) Troutner, Vincent              
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 23                     
 
  1. Gonzaga College High School         132   2. Good Counsel                         52