Licensed to St. Albans School Swim Club
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/15/2013 09:05 PM
              Gonzaga Prep, Stone Ridge, MLGWS @ Coll. - 1/5/2013              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzaga College High School  'A'                  1:36.40    1:40.58  
     1) Baker, Ryan                     2) O'Hara, Paul F 17              
     3) Valentine, Andrew               4) Lichtenfels, William           
  2 Maggie Walker Govr's School  'A'                  1:36.86    1:44.42  
     1) Oliveri, Nick J 17              2) Hou, Clark R 17                
     3) Lynch, Matt O 16                4) Weissend, Grey G 17            
  3 Gonzaga College High School  'B'                       NT    1:44.72  
     1) Ashkin, Jase                    2) Maloney, Sean                  
     3) McElhattan, Neal                4) Welter, PT                     
  4 Gonzaga College High School  'C'                       NT    1:49.12  
     1) Cove, Jack                      2) Bloom, William                 
     3) Bell, Drew                      4) Johannessen, Patrick           
  5 Collegiate School-VA  'A'                         1:46.06    1:49.19  
     1) Cuthbert, Sam                   2) Lutterbein, Tyrus              
     3) Cuthbert, Andy                  4) Thomas, Mac                    
  6 Maggie Walker Govr's School  'B'                       NT    1:53.06  
     1) McClure, Ben S 16               2) Perry, Matthew F 15            
     3) Pickering, Matthew E 18         4) Gill, Geoffrey G 15            
  7 Collegiate School-VA  'B'                         1:55.15    1:57.67  
     1) Schmohl, Trey                   2) Calamita, Reid                 
     3) Vollino, Garrett                4) Edwards, Joe                   
 -- Maggie Walker Govr's School  'C'                       NT   X1:59.27  
     1) Tyler, James C 15               2) Preston, Charlie P 14          
     3) Trexler, Elijah J 14            4) Valacer, Mikey J 17            
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moyar, Jacob l            17 Maggie Walker        1:44.47    1:48.09  
  2 Erickson, Steffen A       16 Maggie Walker        1:48.99    1:48.64  
  3 Novak, Brennan               Gonzaga              1:46.63    1:49.25  
  4 Baker, Ryan                  Gonzaga              1:49.94    1:53.04  
  5 Ziegler, Logan A          16 Maggie Walker        1:58.63    1:53.51  
  6 Hohman, Andrew               Gonzaga              1:52.04    1:53.88  
  7 Tarbrake, Brandon            Gonzaga              1:55.91    1:57.51  
  8 Grap, Peter                  COOL-VA              1:54.00    1:58.50  
  9 Lutterbein, Tyrus            COOL-VA              1:55.00    1:59.96  
 10 Gordon, Max                  COOL-VA              2:10.00    2:12.20  
 -- Tyler, James C            15 Maggie Walker        2:05.61   X2:04.41  
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drummond, Andrew D        17 Maggie Walker        2:03.53    1:59.37  
  2 Hou, Clark R              17 Maggie Walker        1:59.47    2:05.49  
  3 Steingass, Evan              Gonzaga              2:10.19    2:07.12  
  4 Ferguson, Peter              COOL-VA              2:05.00    2:07.24  
  5 Connolly, Evan               Gonzaga              2:07.65    2:09.63  
  6 Caudle, Ross                 Gonzaga              2:12.10    2:10.67  
  7 Perry, Matthew F          15 Maggie Walker        2:23.10    2:20.75  
  8 Vollino, Garrett             COOL-VA              2:21.95    2:21.23  
  9 Cuthbert, Andy               COOL-VA              2:11.35    2:22.45  
 -- Calamita, Reid               COOL-VA              2:33.15   X2:27.26  
 -- McClure, Ben S            16 Maggie Walker        2:30.73   X2:36.98  
 -- Valacer, Mikey J          17 Maggie Walker        2:48.39   X2:49.73  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Hara, Paul F            17 Gonzaga                20.94      21.79  
  2 Lichtenfels, William         Gonzaga                22.76      22.85  
  2 Yan, Eric                    COOL-VA                22.62      22.85  
  4 Thomas, Mac                  COOL-VA                23.41      23.46  
  5 Bloom, William               Gonzaga                23.36      23.63  
  6 Bell, Drew                   Gonzaga                23.30      23.76  
  7 Pickering, Matthew E      18 Maggie Walker          23.42      23.83  
  8 Weissend, Grey G          17 Maggie Walker          23.29      23.99  
  9 Johannessen, Patrick         Gonzaga                24.22      24.22  
 10 DiGioia, Jack                Gonzaga                24.48      24.29  
 11 Gill, Geoffrey G          15 Maggie Walker          24.56      24.70  
 12 Schmohl, Trey                COOL-VA                26.53      25.88  
 -- Edwards, Joe                 COOL-VA                25.30     X25.39  
 -- Moore, Collin                COOL-VA                25.88     X26.10  
 -- Collins, Hunter A         14 Maggie Walker          26.19     X26.30  
 -- Trexler, Elijah J         14 Maggie Walker          26.84     X26.69  
 -- Schmidt, Sterling H       14 Maggie Walker          27.29     X27.02  
 -- Booth, Lea L              16 Maggie Walker          27.67     X27.46  
 -- Preston, Charlie P        14 Maggie Walker          27.07     X27.66  
 -- Bowling, Reese               COOL-VA                29.27     X29.34  
 -- Bunting, Jon W            18 Maggie Walker          32.31     X32.81  
 -- Ganesh, Tarun             18 Maggie Walker          36.03     X35.62  
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warder, Tristan              Gonzaga               201.85     189.35  
  2 Joyce, Jack                  Gonzaga               200.15     177.70  
  3 Riley, John                  Gonzaga               159.20     170.70  
  4 Schruijer, Justin            COOL-VA               116.77     131.20  
  5 Busser, Grayson              COOL-VA               150.65     126.90  
 -- Roberts, Sam                 COOL-VA                70.80     X89.15  
 -- Scott, Andrew                COOL-VA               124.35    X157.05  
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Matt O             16 Maggie Walker          53.68      52.58  
  2 Valentine, Andrew            Gonzaga                53.27      54.13  
  3 Hohman, Andrew               Gonzaga              1:02.23      58.08  
  4 Delgado, Lucas               Gonzaga                58.77      59.23  
  5 McElhattan, Neal             Gonzaga                57.90      59.42  
  6 Pickering, Matthew E      18 Maggie Walker          59.25      59.65  
  7 Cuthbert, Sam                COOL-VA              1:00.00    1:01.09  
  8 Cuthbert, Andy               COOL-VA              1:00.09    1:01.50  
  9 Vollino, Garrett             COOL-VA              1:01.10    1:04.64  
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kilgallin, Billy             Gonzaga                51.28      50.16  
  2 Welter, PT                   Gonzaga                49.97      50.23  
  3 Yan, Eric                    COOL-VA                49.45      50.83  
  4 Maloney, Sean                Gonzaga                51.61      51.21  
  5 Lichtenfels, William         Gonzaga                51.86      51.52  
  6 Thomas, Mac                  COOL-VA                51.95      52.41  
  7 Ziegler, Logan A          16 Maggie Walker          50.71      52.80  
  8 Weissend, Grey G          17 Maggie Walker          52.45      53.63  
  9 Oliveri, Nick J           17 Maggie Walker          54.09      53.95  
 10 Gordon, Max                  COOL-VA                53.76      54.55  
 -- Finn, Gordon M            16 Maggie Walker          57.77     X58.34  
 -- Hudgins, Dell                COOL-VA              1:03.48   X1:01.87  
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moyar, Jacob l            17 Maggie Walker        4:53.25    4:59.53  
  2 Erickson, Steffen A       16 Maggie Walker        4:51.60    4:59.86  
  3 Henneman, John               Gonzaga              5:06.80    5:02.06  
  4 Lutterbein, Tyrus            COOL-VA              5:02.00    5:04.15  
  5 Cosgrove, Jack               Gonzaga              5:10.78    5:04.97  
  6 Caudle, Ross                 Gonzaga              5:15.90    5:11.52  
  7 Grap, Peter                  COOL-VA              5:05.00    5:15.96  
  8 Tarbrake, Brandon            Gonzaga              5:14.04    5:16.60  
  9 Tyler, James C            15 Maggie Walker        5:31.88    5:34.88  
 10 Bowling, Reese               COOL-VA                   NT    6:35.71  
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzaga College High School  'A'                  1:24.88    1:30.21  
     1) O'Hara, Paul F 17               2) Valentine, Andrew              
     3) Lichtenfels, William            4) Kilgallin, Billy               
  2 Maggie Walker Govr's School  'A'                  1:31.04    1:34.87  
     1) Weissend, Grey G 17             2) Oliveri, Nick J 17             
     3) Erickson, Steffen A 16          4) Moyar, Jacob l 17              
  3 Gonzaga College High School  'B'                       NT    1:35.06  
     1) Bell, Drew                      2) Bloom, William                 
     3) Novak, Brennan                  4) Johannessen, Patrick           
  4 Maggie Walker Govr's School  'B'                       NT    1:35.29  
     1) Ziegler, Logan A 16             2) Gill, Geoffrey G 15            
     3) Drummond, Andrew D 17           4) Pickering, Matthew E 18        
  5 Collegiate School-VA  'A'                         1:35.37    1:35.53  
     1) Yan, Eric                       2) Grap, Peter                    
     3) Ferguson, Peter                 4) Cuthbert, Sam                  
  6 Gonzaga College High School  'C'                       NT    1:38.61  
     1) McElhattan, Neal                2) DiGioia, Jack                  
     3) Delgado, Lucas                  4) Henneman, John                 
 -- Collegiate School-VA  'B'                         1:47.66   X1:40.04  
     1) Gordon, Max                     2) Lutterbein, Tyrus              
     3) Schruijer, Justin               4) Cuthbert, Andy                 
 -- Maggie Walker Govr's School  'C'                       NT   X1:54.47  
     1) Collins, Hunter A 14            2) Booth, Lea L 16                
     3) Schmidt, Sterling H 14          4) Ganesh, Tarun 18               
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Ryan                  Gonzaga                55.48      54.27  
  2 Drummond, Andrew D        17 Maggie Walker          52.86      54.62  
  3 Ferguson, Peter              COOL-VA                55.00      56.33  
  4 Ashkin, Jase                 Gonzaga                58.96      56.63  
  5 Welter, PT                   Gonzaga                57.18      56.92  
  6 Connolly, Evan               Gonzaga                57.59      57.82  
  7 Cuthbert, Sam                COOL-VA                53.58      58.14  
  8 Lynch, Matt O             16 Maggie Walker        1:04.63      58.46  
  9 Finn, Gordon M            16 Maggie Walker        1:07.52    1:09.34  
 10 Schmohl, Trey                COOL-VA              1:15.80    1:11.25  
 -- McClure, Ben S            16 Maggie Walker        1:10.46   X1:07.85  
 -- Schruijer, Justin            COOL-VA                   NT   X1:07.90  
 -- Bunting, Jon W            18 Maggie Walker        1:36.74   X1:36.50  
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hou, Clark R              17 Maggie Walker        1:00.31    1:01.78  
  2 Maloney, Sean                Gonzaga              1:05.18    1:04.25  
  3 Steingass, Evan              Gonzaga              1:10.97    1:08.07  
  4 Bloom, William               Gonzaga                   NT    1:08.26  
  5 Cove, Jack                   Gonzaga                   NT    1:08.62  
  6 Perry, Matthew F          15 Maggie Walker        1:08.32    1:08.82  
  7 Oliveri, Nick J           17 Maggie Walker        1:08.95    1:10.72  
  8 Calamita, Reid               COOL-VA              1:09.06    1:10.94  
  9 Moore, Collin                COOL-VA              1:07.91    1:11.04  
 10 Hudgins, Dell                COOL-VA              1:17.07    1:17.92  
 -- Collins, Hunter A         14 Maggie Walker             NT   X1:14.12  
 -- Valacer, Mikey J          17 Maggie Walker        1:19.26   X1:20.26  
 -- Gill, Geoffrey G          15 Maggie Walker        1:26.88   X1:21.35  
 -- Booth, Lea L              16 Maggie Walker        1:28.78   X1:22.11  
 -- Edwards, Joe                 COOL-VA                   NT   X1:24.67  
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzaga College High School  'A'                  3:08.07    3:19.39  
     1) Valentine, Andrew               2) Kilgallin, Billy               
     3) Novak, Brennan                  4) O'Hara, Paul F 17              
  2 Maggie Walker Govr's School  'A'                  3:14.88    3:22.22  
     1) Moyar, Jacob l 17               2) Lynch, Matt O 16               
     3) Hou, Clark R 17                 4) Erickson, Steffen A 16         
  3 Collegiate School-VA  'A'                         3:26.37    3:33.60  
     1) Yan, Eric                       2) Grap, Peter                    
     3) Thomas, Mac                     4) Ferguson, Peter                
  4 Gonzaga College High School  'C'                       NT    3:34.95  
     1) Bell, Drew                      2) Cove, Jack                     
     3) Cosgrove, Jack                  4) DiGioia, Jack                  
  5 Gonzaga College High School  'B'                       NT    3:37.60  
     1) Connolly, Evan                  2) Henneman, John                 
     3) Maloney, Sean                   4) Johannessen, Patrick           
  6 Maggie Walker Govr's School  'B'                       NT    3:45.70  
     1) Ziegler, Logan A 16             2) McClure, Ben S 16              
     3) Perry, Matthew F 15             4) Drummond, Andrew D 17          
  7 Collegiate School-VA  'B'                         3:48.89    3:50.78  
     1) Gordon, Max                     2) Vollino, Garrett               
     3) Schmohl, Trey                   4) Schruijer, Justin              
 -- Collegiate School-VA  'C'                         3:58.08   X4:09.46  
     1) Edwards, Joe                    2) Moore, Cameron                 
     3) Calamita, Reid                  4) Hudgins, Dell                  
 -- Maggie Walker Govr's School  'C'                       NT   X4:15.96  
     1) Collins, Hunter A 14            2) Valacer, Mikey J 17            
     3) Trexler, Elijah J 14            4) Tyler, James C 15              
 
Event 121  Boys 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Cove, Jack                   Gonzaga                   NT     X27.14  
 -- Trexler, Elijah J         14 Maggie Walker             NT     X28.94  
 -- McElhattan, Neal             Gonzaga                   NT     X28.96  
 -- Mickleburgh, Aidan           COOL-VA                   NT     X29.63  
 -- Delgado, Lucas               Gonzaga                   NT     X30.38  
 
Event 221  Boys 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Kilgallin, Billy             Gonzaga                   NT     X29.60  
 -- Maloney, Sean                Gonzaga                   NT     X30.83  
 -- Preston, Charlie P        14 Maggie Walker             NT     X32.98  
 -- Schmidt, Sterling H       14 Maggie Walker             NT     X36.76  
 -- Mickleburgh, Aidan           COOL-VA                   NT     X38.14  
 -- Johannessen, Patrick         Gonzaga                   NT     X39.35  
 -- Ganesh, Tarun             18 Maggie Walker             NT     X51.17  
 
                             Team Scores - Men                                      
   Gonzaga College High School  151.50     34.50 Collegiate School             
   Maggie Walker Govr's School  112.00     68.00 Collegiate School             
   Gonzaga College High School  122.00     61.00 Maggie Walker Govr's School