Licensed to St. Albans School Swim Club
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/4/2013 06:25 PM
                     MCN VS SR - 11/18/2011 to 11/21/2011                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Mary's Ryken High School-MD  'A'              2:10.66    2:13.38    8  
     1) Gardiner, Sarah                 2) Ye, Alex                       
     3) Deppe, Meagan                   4) Pagliarulo, Laura              
  2 Bishop McNamara Mustangs-PV  'A'                  2:13.75    2:16.08    4  
     1) Waterman, Alexis 13             2) Oates, Sierra 14               
     3) Minor, Sydnee 13                4) Kacar, Brenna 15               
  3 St. Mary's Ryken High School-MD  'B'                   NT    2:37.94    2  
     1) Coady, Dawn                     2) Gray, Emily                    
     3) Padgett, Abigail                4) Kennedy, Meghan                
 
Event 4  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Griffitt, Landry             Ryken-MD                  NT    2:31.07    8  
  2 Deppe, Meagan                Ryken-MD                  NT    2:38.22    6  
  3 Bryant, Allison           15 Mustangs-PV          2:38.04    2:38.80    4  
  4 Coady, Dawn                  Ryken-MD                  NT    3:15.09    2  
 
Event 6  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Emily                  Ryken-MD                  NT    3:12.74    8  
  2 Rouke, Maime              13 Mustangs-PV               NT    3:15.56    6  
  3 Kennedy, Meghan              Ryken-MD                  NT    3:33.13    4  
 
Event 8  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waterman, Alexis          13 Mustangs-PV               NT      28.46    8  
  2 Griffitt, Landry             Ryken-MD               29.49      30.53    6  
  3 Pagliarulo, Laura            Ryken-MD               29.58      30.69    4  
  4 Langster, Avery           13 Mustangs-PV            33.28      33.11    2  
  5 Collins, Kayla               Ryken-MD               36.66      34.78    1  
  6 Oates, Sierra             14 Mustangs-PV               NT      36.85  
 -- Davis, Loretta            13 Mustangs-PV            36.05     X34.55  
 -- Randle, Dori              13 Mustangs-PV               NT     X43.77  
 -- Ferrell, Teneishia        14 Mustangs-PV            36.20     X48.71  
 
Event 12  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Minor, Sydnee             13 Mustangs-PV               NT    1:07.11    8  
  2 Deppe, Meagan                Ryken-MD             1:24.26    1:25.35    6  
  3 Ye, Alex                     Ryken-MD                  NT    1:27.93    4  
  4 Padgett, Abigail             Ryken-MD                  NT    1:38.97    2  
 
Event 14  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gardiner, Sarah              Ryken-MD             1:02.21    1:04.10    8  
  2 Hearn, Olivia                Ryken-MD                  NT    1:24.51    6  
  3 Borek, Mary                  Ryken-MD                  NT    1:28.00    4  
  4 Allen, Lindsay            15 Mustangs-PV          1:28.41    1:28.65    2  
  5 Fortune, Alexandra        14 Mustangs-PV               NT    1:30.03    1  
 
Event 16  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pagliarulo, Laura            Ryken-MD                  NT    7:12.34    8  
  2 Kacar, Brenna             15 Mustangs-PV          7:15.00    7:17.84    6  
 
Event 18  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Mary's Ryken High School-MD  'A'              1:57.87    2:00.81    8  
     1) Pagliarulo, Laura               2) Griffitt, Landry               
     3) Ye, Alex                        4) Gardiner, Sarah                
  2 Bishop McNamara Mustangs-PV  'A'                  2:01.37    2:08.00    4  
     1) Waterman, Alexis 13             2) Rouke, Maime 13                
     3) Langster, Avery 13              4) Minor, Sydnee 13               
  3 St. Mary's Ryken High School-MD  'B'                   NT    2:34.71    2  
     1) Collins, Kayla                  2) Borek, Mary                    
     3) Johnson, Becky                  4) Hearn, Olivia                  
  4 Bishop McNamara Mustangs-PV  'B'                       NT    2:42.77  
     1) Oates, Sierra 14                2) Randle, Dori 13                
     3) Ferrell, Teneishia 14           4) Walton, Amira 13               
 
Event 20  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gardiner, Sarah              Ryken-MD             1:10.78    1:14.05    8  
  2 Waterman, Alexis          13 Mustangs-PV               NT    1:17.26    6  
  3 Johnson, Becky               Ryken-MD                  NT    2:22.61    4  
 
Event 22  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Alex                     Ryken-MD             1:24.63    1:27.94    8  
  2 Oates, Sierra             14 Mustangs-PV          1:36.69    1:34.65    6  
  3 Hearn, Olivia                Ryken-MD                  NT    1:56.62    4  
  4 Borek, Mary                  Ryken-MD                  NT    2:19.46    2  
 
Event 24  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bishop McNamara Mustangs-PV  'A'                  4:42.69    4:36.94    8  
     1) Minor, Sydnee 13                2) Rouke, Maime 13                
     3) Waterman, Alexis 13             4) Kacar, Brenna 15               
  2 St. Mary's Ryken High School-MD  'A'              4:18.51    4:57.08    4  
     1) Deppe, Meagan                   2) Coady, Dawn                    
     3) Padgett, Abigail                4) Griffitt, Landry               
  3 Bishop McNamara Mustangs-PV  'B'                       NT    5:40.94    2  
     1) Bryant, Allison 15              2) Langster, Avery 13             
     3) Allen, Lindsay 15               4) Fortune, Alexandra 14          
  4 St. Mary's Ryken High School-MD  'B'                   NT    5:41.34  
     1) Gray, Emily                     2) Kennedy, Meghan                
     3) Johnson, Becky                  4) Collins, Kayla                 
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. St. Mary's Ryken High School        127   2. Bishop McNamara Mustangs             67