Licensed to St. Albans School Swim Club
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 12/17/2012 08:06 PM
                       Holton / Collegiate - 12/14/2012                        
                            The Holton-Arms School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collegiate School-VA  'A'                         1:55.87    1:54.68    8  
     1) Pollard, Ashton 11              2) Brewer, Campbell 10            
     3) Pollard, Caroline 10            4) Makepeace, Chandler 12         
  2 The Holton-Arms School  'A'                       1:56.98    1:58.31    4  
     1) LeMone, Alexis FR               2) Jubin, Isabelle SO             
     3) Raynor, Emma JR                 4) McKinney, Halsey JR            
  3 Collegiate School-VA  'B'                         2:00.18    1:59.03    2  
     1) Erard, Emily 9                  2) Henry, Caroline 10             
     3) Gelozin, Gabby 12               4) Brown, Mason 12                
  4 The Holton-Arms School  'B'                            NT    2:08.17  
     1) Huizinga, Sally JR              2) Zhu, Jasmine JR                
     3) LaRochelle, Anisa SR            4) Cohen, Alison SR               
  5 Collegiate School-VA  'C'                         2:08.56    2:08.62  
     1) Douma, Allie 10                 2) Miller, Anne 9                 
     3) Burns, Catherine 12             4) Fergusson, Vivien 11           
  6 The Holton-Arms School  'C'                            NT    2:19.38  
     1) Ruder, Sydney FR                2) Nangia, Saachi SR              
     3) Adelberg, Mackenzie SR          4) Smith, Annie SO                
 -- The Holton-Arms School  'D'                            NT   X2:24.72  
     1) Chouikha, Tatyana JR            2) Scallan, Keara JR              
     3) Cromwell, Brooke JR             4) Buchanan, Tori JR              
 -- The Holton-Arms School  'E'                            NT   X2:27.42  
     1) Katz, Jamie SO                  2) Garfinkle, Harper JR           
     3) Colgain, Kellie JR              4) Gill, Mira SO                  
 -- The Holton-Arms School  'F'                            NT        XDQ  
     1) Sheers, Mary JR                 2) Robinson, Adia JR              
     3) deLeon, Kerry SO                4) Tung, Grace FR                 
 -- Collegiate School-VA  'D'                         2:27.46        XDQ  
     1) Cottrell, Marielle 12           2) Nunn, Jessica 10               
     3) Johnson, Kelsey 11              4) Van Winkle, Payton 9           
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McTaggart, Caroline       SO Holton-Arms               NT    1:56.32    6  
  2 Stratford, Kelsey          9 COOL-VA              2:03.24    2:01.70    5  
  3 Pollard, Caroline         10 COOL-VA                   NT    2:02.34    4  
  4 Zaun, Murphy               9 COOL-VA              2:06.96    2:07.33    3  
  5 Barpoulis, Megan          SO Holton-Arms          2:11.13    2:09.14    2  
  6 Erfani, Yassaman          SR Holton-Arms          2:10.45    2:11.38    1  
 -- Harris, Elizabeth         JR Holton-Arms          2:29.26   X2:23.85  
 -- Katz, Jamie               SO Holton-Arms               NT   X2:31.35  
 -- Bragale, Elisabeth        SO Holton-Arms          2:44.88   X2:36.01  
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kish, Mary Katherine      11 COOL-VA                   NT    2:12.43    6  
  2 Gelozin, Gabby            12 COOL-VA              2:23.73    2:18.77    5  
  3 Jubin, Isabelle           SO Holton-Arms          2:20.63    2:19.24    4  
  4 Henry, Caroline           10 COOL-VA              2:21.37    2:20.05    3  
  5 Raynor, Emma              JR Holton-Arms          2:23.62    2:22.01    2  
  6 Huizinga, Sally           JR Holton-Arms          2:26.97    2:33.17    1  
 -- Fergusson, Vivien         11 COOL-VA                   NT   X2:40.71  
 -- Nangia, Saachi            SR Holton-Arms          2:58.97   X3:00.31  
 -- Scallan, Keara            JR Holton-Arms               NT        XDQ  
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Makepeace, Chandler       12 COOL-VA                25.73      25.57    6  
  2 Pollard, Ashton           11 COOL-VA                26.40      26.42    5  
  3 Cohen, Nina               SR Holton-Arms            26.81      26.63    4  
  4 McKinney, Halsey          JR Holton-Arms            26.56      26.83    3  
  5 Erard, Emily               9 COOL-VA                26.20      27.50    2  
  6 Zhu, Jasmine              JR Holton-Arms            27.49      27.51    1  
 -- Brown, Mason              12 COOL-VA                27.82     X28.88  
 -- Johnson, Kelsey           11 COOL-VA                29.93     X29.73  
 -- Garfinkle, Harper         JR Holton-Arms            32.16     X30.72  
 -- Cottrell, Marielle        12 COOL-VA                29.80     X30.79  
 -- Buchanan, Tori            JR Holton-Arms            33.78     X31.17  
 -- Nunn, Jessica             10 COOL-VA                36.42     X36.67  
 -- Tung, Grace               FR Holton-Arms            42.20     X36.94  
 -- Asuquo, Jacquline         SO Holton-Arms            38.80     X37.50  
 -- Van Winkle, Payton         9 COOL-VA                38.25     X39.36  
 -- Hayward, Justine          JR Holton-Arms            42.94     X45.67  
 -- Zhang, Pam                FR Holton-Arms            52.96     X48.54  
 
Event 5  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Porter, Leilani            9 COOL-VA               138.98     157.85    6  
  2 Colgain, Kellie           JR Holton-Arms               NP     115.55    5  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McTaggart, Caroline       SO Holton-Arms            55.88      57.56    6  
  2 Pollard, Caroline         10 COOL-VA              1:01.00    1:03.17    5  
  3 Gelozin, Gabby            12 COOL-VA              1:03.84    1:07.01    4  
  4 Burns, Catherine          12 COOL-VA              1:05.39    1:07.90    3  
  5 Erfani, Yassaman          SR Holton-Arms          1:05.56    1:08.93    2  
  6 LaRochelle, Anisa         SR Holton-Arms          1:10.72    1:14.73    1  
 -- Douma, Allie              10 COOL-VA              1:07.19   X1:07.62  
 -- Adelberg, Mackenzie       SR Holton-Arms          1:17.73   X1:20.99  
 -- Colgain, Kellie           JR Holton-Arms          1:30.06        XDQ  
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Makepeace, Chandler       12 COOL-VA                56.06      55.08    6  
  2 Jubin, Isabelle           SO Holton-Arms            55.19      55.66    5  
  3 Brewer, Campbell          10 COOL-VA                56.39      57.48    4  
  4 McKinney, Halsey          JR Holton-Arms            58.14      58.71    3  
  5 Zaun, Murphy               9 COOL-VA                58.39      58.79    2  
  6 Cohen, Nina               SR Holton-Arms               NT      59.40    1  
 -- Miller, Anne               9 COOL-VA              1:02.68   X1:03.53  
 -- Harris, Elizabeth         JR Holton-Arms          1:07.34   X1:06.12  
 -- Johnson, Kelsey           11 COOL-VA              1:09.27   X1:07.14  
 -- Cromwell, Brooke          JR Holton-Arms          1:08.66   X1:07.70  
 -- Smith, Annie              SO Holton-Arms          1:07.99   X1:08.40  
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kish, Mary Katherine      11 COOL-VA              5:10.72    5:17.03    6  
  2 LeMone, Alexis            FR Holton-Arms          5:37.88    5:30.04    5  
  3 Stratford, Kelsey          9 COOL-VA              5:37.65    5:36.86    4  
  4 Barpoulis, Megan          SO Holton-Arms          6:02.26    5:59.69    3  
  5 Douma, Allie              10 COOL-VA              6:01.58    6:15.24    2  
  6 Kelso, Anabel             SR Holton-Arms          6:10.90    6:16.65    1  
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Holton-Arms School  'A'                       1:46.40    1:43.48    8  
     1) Jubin, Isabelle SO              2) McKinney, Halsey JR            
     3) Cohen, Nina SR                  4) McTaggart, Caroline SO         
  2 Collegiate School-VA  'A'                         1:41.97    1:44.26    4  
     1) Makepeace, Chandler 12          2) Erard, Emily 9                 
     3) Pollard, Ashton 11              4) Kish, Mary Katherine 11        
  3 The Holton-Arms School  'B'                            NT    1:50.07    2  
     1) Huizinga, Sally JR              2) Zhu, Jasmine JR                
     3) Barpoulis, Megan SO             4) Erfani, Yassaman SR            
  4 Collegiate School-VA  'B'                         1:49.90    1:51.24  
     1) Stratford, Kelsey 9             2) Henry, Caroline 10             
     3) Fergusson, Vivien 11            4) Zaun, Murphy 9                 
  5 The Holton-Arms School  'C'                            NT    1:56.22  
     1) Cohen, Alison SR                2) LaRochelle, Anisa SR           
     3) Cromwell, Brooke JR             4) Katz, Jamie SO                 
  6 Collegiate School-VA  'C'                         1:57.69    1:59.10  
     1) Miller, Anne 9                  2) Johnson, Kelsey 11             
     3) Cottrell, Marielle 12           4) Brown, Mason 12                
 -- The Holton-Arms School  'D'                            NT   X2:03.91  
     1) Adelberg, Mackenzie SR          2) Smith, Annie SO                
     3) Garfinkle, Harper JR            4) Bragale, Elisabeth SO          
 -- The Holton-Arms School  'E'                            NT   X2:10.11  
     1) Chouikha, Tatyana JR            2) Scallan, Keara JR              
     3) Buchanan, Tori JR               4) Nangia, Saachi SR              
 -- The Holton-Arms School  'F'                            NT   X2:21.44  
     1) deLeon, Kerry SO                2) Gill, Mira SO                  
     3) Sheers, Mary JR                 4) Asuquo, Jacquline SO           
 -- The Holton-Arms School  'G'                            NT   X2:47.97  
     1) Robinson, Adia JR               2) Tung, Grace FR                 
     3) Hayward, Justine JR             4) Zhang, Pam FR                  
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pollard, Ashton           11 COOL-VA                   NT    1:01.82    6  
  2 Erard, Emily               9 COOL-VA                   NT    1:02.68    5  
  3 LeMone, Alexis            FR Holton-Arms          1:02.46    1:03.42    4  
  4 Raynor, Emma              JR Holton-Arms          1:05.16    1:04.20    3  
  5 Huizinga, Sally           JR Holton-Arms          1:07.18    1:10.74    2  
  6 Cottrell, Marielle        12 COOL-VA              1:10.90    1:13.53    1  
 -- Ruder, Sydney             FR Holton-Arms          1:19.89   X1:08.31  
 -- Miller, Anne               9 COOL-VA              1:11.51   X1:12.97  
 -- Fergusson, Vivien         11 COOL-VA              1:13.62   X1:16.30  
 -- Chouikha, Tatyana         JR Holton-Arms          1:25.21   X1:20.10  
 -- Bragale, Elisabeth        SO Holton-Arms               NT   X1:27.90  
 -- Van Winkle, Payton         9 COOL-VA              1:41.30   X1:43.31  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henry, Caroline           10 COOL-VA              1:14.77    1:14.75    6  
  2 Brewer, Campbell          10 COOL-VA              1:14.45    1:14.89    5  
  3 Burns, Catherine          12 COOL-VA              1:15.85    1:18.07    4  
  4 Zhu, Jasmine              JR Holton-Arms          1:19.29    1:20.08    3  
  5 Cohen, Alison             SR Holton-Arms          1:24.30    1:23.66    2  
  6 Kelso, Anabel             SR Holton-Arms          1:28.51    1:25.36    1  
 -- Brown, Mason              12 COOL-VA              1:20.10   X1:21.30  
 -- Nangia, Saachi            SR Holton-Arms          1:29.13   X1:28.54  
 -- deLeon, Kerry             SO Holton-Arms          1:29.74   X1:29.20  
 -- Buchanan, Tori            JR Holton-Arms          1:32.87   X1:32.38  
 -- Scallan, Keara            JR Holton-Arms          1:33.88   X1:37.14  
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Holton-Arms School  'A'                       3:49.85    3:42.27    8  
     1) Cohen, Nina SR                  2) LeMone, Alexis FR              
     3) Raynor, Emma JR                 4) McTaggart, Caroline SO         
  2 Collegiate School-VA  'A'                         3:46.55    3:46.39    4  
     1) Kish, Mary Katherine 11         2) Pollard, Caroline 10           
     3) Zaun, Murphy 9                  4) Brewer, Campbell 10            
  3 Collegiate School-VA  'B'                         4:10.98    4:02.79    2  
     1) Stratford, Kelsey 9             2) Burns, Catherine 12            
     3) Douma, Allie 10                 4) Gelozin, Gabby 12              
  4 The Holton-Arms School  'B'                            NT    4:08.51  
     1) Erfani, Yassaman SR             2) Barpoulis, Megan SO            
     3) LaRochelle, Anisa SR            4) Cohen, Alison SR               
  5 The Holton-Arms School  'C'                            NT    4:28.34  
     1) Harris, Elizabeth JR            2) Smith, Annie SO                
     3) Cromwell, Brooke JR             4) Kelso, Anabel SR               
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 12                    
 
  1. Collegiate School                   128   2. The Holton-Arms School               93