Licensed to St. Albans School Swim Club
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 12/17/2012 09:12 PM
               DeMatha/Seton vs. Heights/Visitation - 12/13/2012               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Georgetown Visitation-ZZ  'A'                          NT    2:03.79    8  
     1) Uhar, Kit 15                    2) Offutt, Alston 16              
     3) Allen, Sarah 17                 4) Collamore, Pauline 17          
  2 Georgetown Visitation-ZZ  'B'                          NT    2:07.71    4  
     1) Burke, Molly 15                 2) Schneider, Kara 15             
     3) Nolan, Meredith 14              4) Trivisonno, Claire 17          
  3 Georgetown Visitation-ZZ  'C'                          NT    2:09.92    2  
     1) Gray, Megan 17                  2) Duke, Erin 17                  
     3) Zech, Maureen                   4) Kerkhof, Jackie 17             
  4 Elizabeth Seton High School-PV  'A'               2:11.91    2:14.94  
     1) Tarnosky, Emma                  2) Reavis, Emily                  
     3) Sullivan, Kaitlyn 17            4) Gaston, Naomi 17               
  5 Elizabeth Seton High School-PV  'B'                    NT    2:22.84  
     1) Howell, Julia 17                2) Richardson, Anna 17            
     3) Leath, Kiara                    4) Green, Emma 16                 
  6 Elizabeth Seton High School-PV  'C'                    NT    2:36.37  
     1) Brunner, Natalie 15             2) Johnson, Sydney                
     3) Lucian, Sophia                  4) DeLeonibus, Lizzie 18          
 
Event 4  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Maya              16 ES-PV                2:11.86    2:12.98    6  
  2 Collamore, Pauline        17 Visi-ZZ                   NT    2:17.98    4  
  3 Burke, Molly              15 Visi-ZZ                   NT    2:22.42    3  
  4 Covert, Cecilia           15 Visi-ZZ                   NT    2:26.73    2  
  5 Tarnosky, Emma               ES-PV                     NT    2:34.61    1  
  6 Artis, Jasmine            15 ES-PV                     NT    2:42.50  
 
Event 6  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Uhar, Kit                 15 Visi-ZZ                   NT    2:33.45    6  
  2 DiGoia, Teresa            14 Visi-ZZ                   NT    2:34.22    4  
  3 Reavis, Emily                ES-PV                2:42.13    2:39.12    3  
  4 Commins, Patty            15 ES-PV                     NT    2:43.14    2  
  5 Francese, Grace           14 Visi-ZZ              3:35.00    2:46.57    1  
  6 Gaston, Naomi             17 ES-PV                3:24.62    3:06.44  
 
Event 8  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Megan               17 Visi-ZZ                26.72      26.45    6  
  2 Allen, Sarah              17 Visi-ZZ                27.30      26.59    4  
  3 Collamore, Pauline        17 Visi-ZZ                26.93      27.08    3  
  4 Holley, Akeyla               ES-PV                  25.88      27.09    2  
  5 Hawkins, Erica            15 ES-PV                  29.20      28.34    1  
  6 Howell, Julia             17 ES-PV                  30.35      29.39  
  7 Brunner, Natalie          15 ES-PV                  33.09      33.21  
  8 Konar, Laura                 ES-PV                     NT      34.71  
  9 Baker, Kiersten              ES-PV                     NT      36.69  
 -- Castiello, Joanie         14 Visi-ZZ                   NT     X29.37  
 -- Dewar, Jordan             14 Visi-ZZ                   NT     X34.51  
 -- Atiyeh, Claire            14 Visi-ZZ                   NT     X36.53  
 
Event 12  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nolan, Meredith           14 Visi-ZZ                   NT    1:11.36    6  
  2 Myers, Mary Kate          14 Visi-ZZ                   NT    1:16.08    4  
  3 Dunbar, Maya              16 ES-PV                     NT    1:16.95    3  
  4 Finnell, Clare            15 Visi-ZZ                   NT    1:19.02    2  
  5 Sullivan, Kaitlyn         17 ES-PV                1:20.39    1:22.97    1  
  6 Lucian, Sophia               ES-PV                     NT    1:29.19  
 
Event 14  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Sarah              17 Visi-ZZ              1:07.00      58.59    6  
  2 Holley, Akeyla               ES-PV                  57.66    1:01.33    4  
  3 Trivisonno, Claire        17 Visi-ZZ              1:05.13    1:04.65    3  
  4 Hawkins, Erica            15 ES-PV                1:07.51    1:05.50    2  
  5 Green, Emma               16 ES-PV                1:03.92    1:06.51    1  
  6 Howell, Julia             17 ES-PV                1:07.90    1:07.39  
  7 Hala, Benmoussa              ES-PV                     NT    1:10.56  
  8 Cortes, Julie             15 Visi-ZZ                   NT    1:11.37  
  9 DeLeonibus, Lizzie        18 ES-PV                     NT    1:16.56  
 -- Bissell, Kate             16 Visi-ZZ              1:14.00   X1:06.08  
 -- La Violette, Sophie       15 Visi-ZZ                   NT   X1:09.76  
 -- Northrop, Olivia          14 Visi-ZZ                   NT   X1:18.43  
 
Event 16  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Covert, Cecilia           15 Visi-ZZ              6:42.29    6:39.29    6  
  2 Leath, Kiara                 ES-PV                6:45.87    6:42.53    4  
  3 Cortes, Julie             15 Visi-ZZ                   NT    7:03.39    3  
  4 Schneider, Kara           15 Visi-ZZ                   NT    7:03.56    2  
  5 Johnson, Sydney              ES-PV                7:21.45    7:33.70    1  
 
Event 18  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Georgetown Visitation-ZZ  'A'                          NT    1:49.68    8  
     1) Nolan, Meredith 14              2) Uhar, Kit 15                   
     3) Allen, Sarah 17                 4) Collamore, Pauline 17          
  2 Elizabeth Seton High School-PV  'A'               1:51.05    1:54.38    4  
     1) Dunbar, Maya 16                 2) Howell, Julia 17               
     3) Holley, Akeyla                  4) Hawkins, Erica 15              
  3 Georgetown Visitation-ZZ  'B'                          NT    1:57.97    2  
     1) Covert, Cecilia 15              2) Iannuzzell, Katherine 16       
     3) Francese, Grace 14              4) Baker, Ava 16                  
  4 Elizabeth Seton High School-PV  'B'                    NT    2:04.25  
     1) Leath, Kiara                    2) Richardson, Anna 17            
     3) Commins, Patty 15               4) Gaston, Naomi 17               
  5 Georgetown Visitation-ZZ  'C'                          NT    2:07.64  
     1) Duke, Erin 17                   2) La Violette, Sophie 15         
     3) Mahoney, Maureen 15             4) Finnell, Clare 15              
  6 Elizabeth Seton High School-PV  'C'                    NT    2:16.99  
     1) Artis, Jasmine 15               2) Hala, Benmoussa                
     3) DeLeonibus, Lizzie 18           4) Baker, Kiersten                
 
Event 20  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Uhar, Kit                 15 Visi-ZZ              1:04.62    1:05.82    6  
  2 DiGoia, Teresa            14 Visi-ZZ                   NT    1:09.00    4  
  3 Gray, Megan               17 Visi-ZZ              1:11.90    1:10.61    3  
  4 Tarnosky, Emma               ES-PV                     NT    1:14.09    2  
  5 Green, Emma               16 ES-PV                1:13.52    1:16.21    1  
  6 Commins, Patty            15 ES-PV                1:17.11    1:18.20  
 
Event 22  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Molly              15 Visi-ZZ                   NT    1:16.68    6  
  2 Offutt, Alston            16 Visi-ZZ              1:20.51    1:19.42    4  
  3 Reavis, Emily                ES-PV                1:16.75    1:21.19    3  
  4 Castiello, Joanie         14 Visi-ZZ                   NT    1:22.51    2  
  5 Richardson, Anna          17 ES-PV                1:30.71    1:31.15    1  
  6 Konar, Laura                 ES-PV                     NT    1:59.03  
 
Event 24  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Seton High School-PV  'A'               4:07.34    4:08.65    8  
     1) Reavis, Emily                   2) Tarnosky, Emma                 
     3) Holley, Akeyla                  4) Dunbar, Maya 16                
  2 Georgetown Visitation-ZZ  'A'                          NT    4:14.37    4  
     1) Burke, Molly 15                 2) DiGoia, Teresa 14              
     3) Gray, Megan 17                  4) Allen, Sarah 17                
  3 Georgetown Visitation-ZZ  'B'                          NT    4:28.41    2  
     1) Myers, Mary Kate 14             2) Francese, Grace 14             
     3) Iannuzzell, Katherine 16        4) Bissell, Kate 16               
  4 Georgetown Visitation-ZZ  'C'                          NT    4:57.06  
     1) La Violette, Sophie 15          2) Northrop, Olivia 14            
     3) Kerkhof, Jackie 17              4) Dalton, Mary 16                
  5 Elizabeth Seton High School-PV  'B'                    NT    5:01.58  
     1) Artis, Jasmine 15               2) Hawkins, Erica 15              
     3) Konar, Laura                    4) Lucian, Sophia                 
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Georgetown Visitation               120   2. Elizabeth Seton High School          50